Course Listings

Before you get started: Make sure you’re a Bear

Current Missouri State students can register for classes right away.
If you’re a first-time, transfer or returning student, you must first complete your admission process.

Continuing students

Register for classes

Take classes if you’re already a student at Missouri State. Register through My Missouri State.

Readmit students

Apply for readmission

Return to Missouri State if you’ve been gone for one year or longer.

First-time and transfer students

Apply to Missouri State

Not yet a Bear? Become one today.

Courses shown below as INET are traditional online courses. All other courses will be delivered through various modalities. Check with your instructor for details.

  • Undergraduate courses: 100-599
  • Graduate courses: 600-999






Subject Code Section CRN Course Title Credit Hours Dates Days Time Instructor
ACC 201 899 30876 Intro to Financial Accounting 3 06/03/2024-07/26/2024 INET TBA Goodin, Kyle D.
ACC 211 899 34217 Intro to Managerial Accounting 3 06/03/2024-07/26/2024 INET TBA Thornton, Kristen E.
ACC 301 899 34238 Intermediate Accounting I 3 06/03/2024-07/26/2024 INET TBA Tapis, Gregory P.
ACC 311 899 34219 Managerial Cost Accounting 3 06/03/2024-07/26/2024 INET TBA Keller, Carl E.
ACC 341 899 32461 Acct and Mgt Info Systems 3 06/03/2024-07/26/2024 INET TBA Tapis, Gregory P.
ACC 394 899 38173 Cooperative Education in Acct 3 06/03/2024-07/26/2024 INET TBA Church, Kimberly S.
ACC 394 902 38185 Cooperative Education in Acct 3 06/03/2024-07/26/2024 TBA TBA Church, Kimberly S.
ACC 494 899 38187 Internship in Accounting 3 06/03/2024-07/26/2024 INET TBA Church, Kimberly S.
ACC 494 901 38186 Internship in Accounting 3 06/03/2024-07/26/2024 TBA TBA Church, Kimberly S.
ACC 601 899 38174 Intermediate Accounting I 3 06/03/2024-07/26/2024 INET TBA Tapis, Gregory P.
ACC 610 899 38172 Managerial Cost Accounting 3 06/03/2024-07/26/2024 INET TBA Keller, Carl E.
ACC 640 899 38171 Acct and Mgt Info Systems 3 06/03/2024-07/26/2024 INET TBA Tapis, Gregory P.
ACC 711 899 33541 Managerial Accounting 3 06/03/2024-07/26/2024 INET TBA TBA
ACC 732 899 37603 Govt/Not-For-Profit Org Acct 3 06/03/2024-07/26/2024 INET TBA Goodin, Kyle D.
ACC 762 899 37855 Bus/Acc Concpts for Accountnts 3 06/03/2024-07/26/2024 INET TBA Keller, Carl E.
ACC 790 899 38176 Topics Corp and Internatnl Acc 3 06/03/2024-07/26/2024 INET TBA Church, Kimberly S.
ACC 794 899 30051 Internship: Accounting 3 06/03/2024-07/26/2024 INET TBA Church, Kimberly S.
ACC 794 901 37830 Internship: Accounting 3 07/01/2024-07/26/2024 TBA TBA Church, Kimberly S.
AGB 144 899 35875 Agricultural Economics I 4 TBA INET TBA TBA
AGB 314 898 38001 Legal Aspects of Agriculture 3 TBA INET TBA TBA
AGB 334 898 34801 Marketing Agricultural Prodcts 3 TBA INET TBA TBA
AGB 499 001 37019 Ag Business/Ag Comm Internship 2 TBA TBA TBA TBA
AGB 499 002 37020 Ag Business/Ag Comm Internship 3 TBA TBA TBA TBA
AGB 499 003 37021 Ag Business/Ag Comm Internship 3 TBA TBA TBA TBA
AGB 499 004 37044 Internship 1 TBA TBA TBA TBA
AGE 718 001 33166 Ag Ed Summer Institutes 1 TBA TBA TBA TBA
AGE 718 002 32561 Ag Ed Summer Institutes 2 TBA TBA TBA TBA
AGE 718 005 32785 Ag Ed Summer Institutes 3 TBA TBA TBA TBA
AGE 728 002 36934 Induction Year Teaching I 2 TBA TBA TBA TBA
AGE 738 001 36935 Induction Year Teaching II 2 TBA TBA TBA TBA
AGN 115 750 38294 Sustainable Agr & Environment 3 05/13/2024-05/24/2024|05/27/2024-06/14/2024 TBA TBA Schneider, Steven J.
AGN 115 750 38294 Sustainable Agr & Environment 3 05/13/2024-05/24/2024|05/27/2024-06/14/2024 TBA TBA Schneider, Steven J.
AGN 143 899 36888 Introductory Forestry 3 TBA INET TBA TBA
AGP 323 750 38295 Plant Structure and Function 3 05/13/2024-05/24/2024|05/27/2024-06/14/2024 TBA TBA Carroll, Jesse L.
AGP 323 750 38295 Plant Structure and Function 3 05/13/2024-05/24/2024|05/27/2024-06/14/2024 TBA TBA Carroll, Jesse L.
AGP 323 751 38296 Plant Structure and Function 3 05/13/2024-05/24/2024|05/27/2024-06/14/2024 TBA TBA Carroll, Jesse L.
AGP 323 751 38296 Plant Structure and Function 3 05/13/2024-05/24/2024|05/27/2024-06/14/2024 TBA TBA Carroll, Jesse L.
AGP 365 750 38290 Grain Crops for Food,Feed, & E 3 05/01/2024-06/21/2024 TBA TBA Holder, Tamara L.
AGP 455 750 38297 Plant Molecular Biology 3 05/13/2024-05/24/2024|05/27/2024-06/14/2024 TBA TBA Schneider, Steven J.
AGP 455 750 38297 Plant Molecular Biology 3 05/13/2024-05/24/2024|05/27/2024-06/14/2024 TBA TBA Schneider, Steven J.
AGP 499 001 36960 Internship Natural Resources 3 TBA TBA TBA TBA
AGP 499 008 37459 Internship Plant Sci & Nat Res 3 TBA TBA TBA TBA
AGP 499 010 37478 Internship Plant Science 3 TBA TBA TBA TBA
AGP 499 011 37479 Internship Plant Sci & Nat Res 3 TBA TBA TBA TBA
AGP 499 013 37537 Internship Plant Sci & Nat Res 3 TBA TBA TBA TBA
AGP 499 890 36961 Internship Plant Sci & Nat Res 3 TBA INET TBA TBA
AGP 730 001 37057 Marker Assisted Selection 3 TBA TBA TBA TBA
AGR 100 898 37687 Food Security 3 TBA INET TBA TBA
AGR 320 899 32623 Writing II: Wrtg Appld Science 3 TBA INET TBA TBA
AGR 499 001 30341 Internship in Agriculture 3 TBA TBA TBA TBA
AGR 499 002 30342 Internship in Agriculture 6 TBA TBA TBA TBA
AGR 499 003 30343 Internship in Agriculture 2 TBA TBA TBA TBA
AGR 499 009 33064 Internship in Agriculture 4 TBA TBA TBA TBA
AGR 499 013 32749 Internship in Prod Agriculture 2 TBA TBA TBA TBA
AGR 499 026 33165 Intern. plant prod. & research 3 TBA TBA TBA TBA
AGR 499 031 32687 Production Ag & Service Intern 3 TBA TBA TBA TBA
AGR 499 032 33278 Marine Marketing Internship 1 TBA TBA TBA TBA
AGR 499 034 32688 Internship African Agriculture 5 TBA TBA TBA TBA
AGR 499 035 34410 Internship in retail sales 3 TBA TBA TBA TBA
AGR 499 041 34370 Internship in Ag Business 4 TBA TBA TBA TBA
AGR 499 043 32790 Crop Risk Insurance Internship 3 TBA TBA TBA TBA
AGR 499 047 33363 Intern Ag Commodity Transport. 3 TBA TBA TBA TBA
AGR 499 050 33819 Ag Management Internship 4 TBA TBA TBA TBA
AGR 499 057 34389 Conservation Corp Internship 2 TBA TBA TBA TBA
AGR 499 068 34408 National Park Svcs Internship 3 TBA TBA TBA TBA
AGR 499 083 34420 V-Mar Feed Internship 2 TBA TBA TBA TBA
AGR 499 170 34634 State Fruit Experiment Station 3 TBA TBA TBA TBA
AGR 796 001 32168 Agriculture Internship 6 TBA TBA TBA TBA
AGR 796 900 38302 Internship in Agriculture 2 06/03/2024-07/26/2024 W 10:00 AM-10:50 AM Wolfe, Kara
AGR 796 900 38302 Internship in Agriculture 2 06/03/2024-07/26/2024 TBA TBA Wolfe, Kara
AGR 797 001 31382 Seminar 1 TBA TBA TBA TBA
AGR 798 001 31125 Research 3 TBA TBA TBA TBA
AGR 798 011 33345 MDC Grad Internship 3 TBA TBA TBA TBA
AGR 798 900 38303 Research 1 06/03/2024-07/26/2024 W 11:00 AM-11:50 AM Wolfe, Kara
AGR 798 900 38303 Research 1 06/03/2024-07/26/2024 TBA TBA Wolfe, Kara
AGS 311 899 37279 Feeds and Feeding 3 TBA INET TBA TBA
AGS 366 899 37728 Livestock Enterprise Mgmt 3 TBA INET TBA TBA
AGS 432 899 36537 Sheep and Goat Science 3 TBA INET TBA TBA
AGS 492 010 38102 Adv Hunt Seat Comp Training 1 TBA TBA TBA TBA
AGS 496 102 37393 Ranch Management Experience 6 TBA TBA TBA TBA
AGS 499 001 37704 Animal Industry Internship 3 TBA TBA TBA TBA
AGS 499 002 37710 Animal Industry Internship 3 TBA TBA TBA TBA
AGS 499 003 37785 Animal Industry Internship 5 TBA TBA TBA TBA
AGS 499 004 37796 Animal Industry Internship 3 TBA TBA TBA TBA
AGS 499 005 37806 Animal Industry Internship 3 TBA TBA TBA TBA
AGS 499 006 37818 Animal Industry Internship 3 TBA TBA TBA TBA
AGS 712 001 31406 Technical Skills in Animal Sci 2 TBA TBA TBA TBA
ANE 708 896 35078 Clinical Conference III 1 TBA INET TBA TBA
ANE 735 003 31180 Clinical Practicum 3 TBA TBA TBA TBA
ANE 735 005 34233 Clinical Practicum 5 TBA TBA TBA TBA
ANE 800 896 34578 Leadershp Evidence-Based Pract 3 TBA INET TBA TBA
ANE 806 896 35865 Professnl Practice Anesthesia 3 TBA INET TBA TBA
ANE 810 896 37729 Hlth/Wellness Healthcre Settng 3 TBA INET TBA TBA
ANE 897 896 36047 Research for Scholarly Project 3 TBA INET TBA TBA
ANE 898 896 36048 Capstone Project Presentation 3 TBA INET TBA TBA
ANT 100 898 35916 World Cultures 3 06/03/2024-07/26/2024 INET TBA Shepard, Jason A.
ANT 321 001 38280 Ethnographic Field School 3 06/03/2024-07/26/2024 TBA TBA Watson, Marnie K.
ANT 351 001 38281 Field Archaeology 3 05/20/2024-06/14/2024 TBA TBA Sobel, Elizabeth A.
ANT 490 001 34521 Field Experience in Anthroplgy 3 TBA TBA TBA TBA
ART 100 001 32353 2D Design 3 06/17/2024-07/26/2024 MTWRF 01:00 PM-03:40 PM Smith, Shauna L.
ART 110 001 34988 Introduction to New Media 3 06/17/2024-07/26/2024 MTWRF 01:00 PM-03:40 PM Thomas, Matthew C.
ART 115 001 30858 Drawing I 3 06/17/2024-07/26/2024 MTWRF 09:00 AM-11:40 AM Cressey, Mary E.
ART 200 899 35858 Art in Context 3 06/03/2024-07/26/2024 INET TBA Sedra, Erin
ART 202 899 37394 Color Theory 3 06/03/2024-07/26/2024 INET TBA Benzer, Fatih
ART 215 001 30859 Drawing II 3 06/17/2024-07/26/2024 MTWRF 09:00 AM-11:40 AM Cressey, Mary E.
ART 254 899 37578 Intro to Digital Photography 3 06/03/2024-07/03/2024 INET TBA Allen, Jimmie R.
ART 272 899 36967 History of Western Art II 3 06/03/2024-07/26/2024 INET TBA Pilkenton, Andrew D.
ART 495 003 31612 Internship in Art History 3 06/03/2024-07/26/2024 TBA TBA Follensbee, Billie J.
ART 720 899 37591 Introdcng Art Critcm/Aesthetic 3 07/01/2024-07/26/2024 INET TBA Benzer, Fatih
ART 740 899 37590 Artistic Practices I 3 06/03/2024-06/27/2024 INET TBA Willis, Steven C.
ART 761 899 37967 Eductnl Research Methodology 3 06/03/2024-06/27/2024 INET TBA Willis, Steven C.
ART 764 899 37968 Thesis Preparation in Studio I 3 07/01/2024-07/26/2024 INET TBA Benzer, Fatih
AST 113 899 36931 Modern Astronomy 3 06/03/2024-07/26/2024 INET TBA Reed, Michael D.
ATC 222 901 30883 Athletic Injuries 2 06/03/2024-06/27/2024 MWF 01:00 PM-02:30 PM TBA
ATC 225 898 37419 Sports Medicine Observation 1 05/13/2024-05/31/2024 INET TBA TBA
ATC 601 001 36736 Foundations Athletic Training 1 05/13/2024-05/24/2024|05/28/2024-05/31/2024 TWRF 08:00 AM-12:00 PM Hetzler, Tona M.
ATC 601 001 36736 Foundations Athletic Training 1 05/13/2024-05/24/2024|05/28/2024-05/31/2024 TBA TBA Hetzler, Tona M.
ATC 602 001 36737 Foundtn Therapeutic Intervntn 2 06/03/2024-07/26/2024 TR 09:00 AM-12:15 PM Carr, W D.
ATC 604 901 36738 Clincl Sklls Athletic Training 3 06/03/2024-07/26/2024 MWF 08:00 AM-12:15 PM Liggett, Allan J.
ATC 711 899 36303 Problem Based Practice 1 06/03/2024-07/26/2024 INET TBA Christian, McCall E.
ATC 713 899 36301 AT Practicum III 3 06/03/2024-07/26/2024 INET TBA Christian, McCall E.
ATC 797 899 35922 Non-thesis Project 1 06/03/2024-07/26/2024 INET TBA Hudson, Michael B.
BIO 101 899 34153 Biology in Your World 3 06/03/2024-07/26/2024 INET TBA Hopper, Tina-Maria
BIO 111 899 36986 Labortry-Biology in Your World 1 06/03/2024-07/26/2024 INET TBA Herring, Tara K.
BIO 121 899 30704 General Biology I 0 06/03/2024-07/26/2024 INET TBA Hopper, Tina-Maria
BIO 121 A 30703 General Biology I 4 06/03/2024-07/26/2024 INET TBA Herring, Tara K.
BIO 339 896 32381 Identification of Woody Plants 2 06/03/2024-07/03/2024 INET TBA Bowe, Michelle
BIO 367 899 36814 General Ecology 3 06/03/2024-07/26/2024 INET TBA Greene, Brian D.
BIO 368 899 37384 General Ecology Lab 1 06/03/2024-07/26/2024 INET TBA Greene, Brian D.
BIO 502 899 36815 Sustainability Sci in Practice 3 07/01/2024-07/26/2024 INET TBA Wait, D A.
BIO 597 001 38190 Advanced Fisheries Techniques 1 05/20/2024-05/23/2024 MTWR 09:00 AM-12:15 PM Phelps, Quinton
BIO 602 899 36816 Sustainability Sci in Practice 3 07/01/2024-07/26/2024 INET TBA Wait, D A.
BIO 697 001 38191 Advanced Fisheries Techniques 1 05/20/2024-05/23/2024 MTWR 09:00 AM-12:15 PM Phelps, Quinton
BMS 100 899 34845 Essentials in Human Biology 3 06/03/2024-07/26/2024 INET TBA Stroud, Rachel B.
BMS 110 899 37227 Intro to Human Biology 3 06/03/2024-07/26/2024 INET TBA McWoods, Anna M.
BMS 111 700 37381 Intro to Human Biology Lab 1 05/13/2024-05/31/2024 MTWR 10:00 AM-12:30 PM Allen, Rebecca L.
BMS 300 525 35019 Service-Learning in BMS 1 06/03/2024-07/26/2024 TBA TBA Smith, Joshua J.
BMS 300 542 31068 Service-Learning in BMS 1 05/13/2024-05/31/2024 TBA TBA Smith, Joshua J.
BMS 307 001 38223 Human Anatomy 0 05/20/2024-06/28/2024 TWR 10:00 AM-12:00 PM Gorley, Nicole A.
BMS 307 600 38224 Human Anatomy 0 05/20/2024-06/28/2024 TWR 12:30 PM-02:30 PM Gorley, Nicole A.
BMS 307 899 38225 Human Anatomy 0 05/20/2024-06/28/2024 INET TBA Gorley, Nicole A.
BMS 307 A 38222 Human Anatomy 4 05/20/2024-06/28/2024 INET TBA Gorley, Nicole A.
BMS 308 001 38227 Human Physiology 0 06/17/2024-07/26/2024 MTW 10:00 AM-12:00 PM Wang, Jianjie
BMS 308 600 38228 Human Physiology 0 06/17/2024-07/26/2024 MTW 12:30 PM-02:30 PM Wang, Jianjie
BMS 308 899 38229 Human Physiology 0 06/17/2024-07/26/2024 INET TBA Wang, Jianjie
BMS 308 A 38226 Human Physiology 4 06/17/2024-07/26/2024 R 09:00 AM-11:50 AM Wang, Jianjie
BMS 308 A 38226 Human Physiology 4 06/17/2024-07/26/2024 R 01:00 PM-02:30 PM Wang, Jianjie
BMS 308 A 38226 Human Physiology 4 06/17/2024-07/26/2024 TBA TBA Wang, Jianjie
BMS 380 001 37147 Cooperative Education 1 06/03/2024-07/26/2024 TBA TBA Smith, Joshua J.
BMS 380 002 36620 Cooperative Education 2 06/03/2024-07/26/2024 TBA TBA Smith, Joshua J.
BMS 494 600 38230 Senior Seminar 1 05/13/2024-05/31/2024 MTWRF 12:00 PM-02:00 PM Ulbricht, Randi J.
BMS 573 A 36991 Endocrine Physiology 2 07/01/2024-07/26/2024 TWR 12:00 PM-02:40 PM Zimmerman, Scott D.
BMS 585 899 38231 Histology 5 05/28/2024-06/28/2024 INET TBA TBA
BMS 673 A 37124 Endocrine Physiology 2 07/01/2024-07/26/2024 TWR 12:00 PM-02:40 PM Zimmerman, Scott D.
BMS 688 899 38232 Histology 4 05/28/2024-06/28/2024 INET TBA TBA
BMS 798 016 38276 Research 1 06/03/2024-07/26/2024 TBA TBA Ulbricht, Randi J.
BMS 799 016 38277 Thesis 1 06/03/2024-07/26/2024 TBA TBA Ulbricht, Randi J.
BUS 494 001 35521 Internship 3 06/03/2024-07/26/2024 TBA TBA Jones, Jeffrey S.
BUS 510 899 35370 E-Business/Online Entreprenshp 3 06/03/2024-07/26/2024 INET TBA Frederick, Dana J.
BUS 610 899 35371 E-Business/Online Entreprenshp 3 06/03/2024-07/26/2024 INET TBA Frederick, Dana J.
CFD 110 899 35322 Health, Safety and Nutrition 3 06/03/2024-07/26/2024 INET TBA Choi, Hailey Hyunjin
CFD 155 899 30039 Prin of Human Development 3 06/03/2024-06/27/2024 INET TBA Cemore Brigden, Joanna J.
CFD 305 899 32346 Multicultural Studies in CFD 3 06/03/2024-07/26/2024 INET TBA Tipton, Sara
CFD 361 899 36538 Prin of Family Developmnt 3 06/03/2024-07/26/2024 INET TBA Raza, M. H.
CFD 466 001 34930 Internship Prog/Children 6 06/03/2024-07/26/2024 TBA TBA Roam, Kimberly J.
CFD 466 002 34931 Internship Prog/Children 6 06/03/2024-07/26/2024 TBA TBA Schotthofer, Melissa J.
CFD 499 001 31070 Practicum/Child & Fam Dev 3 06/03/2024-07/26/2024 TBA TBA Schotthofer, Melissa J.
CFD 499 899 33886 Practicm/Chld & Fam 3 06/03/2024-07/26/2024 INET TBA Murphy, Lindsey M.
CFD 560 899 35308 Family Engagement-SL 3 06/03/2024-07/26/2024 INET TBA Bishop, Rhonda L.
CFD 563 899 34922 Admin Programs/Child & Fam 3 06/03/2024-07/26/2024 INET TBA Price, Debra A.
CFD 600 899 37126 Health, Safety and Nutrition 3 06/03/2024-07/26/2024 INET TBA Choi, Hailey Hyunjin
CFD 660 899 34222 Family Engagement-SL 3 06/03/2024-07/26/2024 INET TBA Bishop, Rhonda L.
CFD 663 899 34276 Admin Programs/Child & Fam 3 06/03/2024-07/26/2024 INET TBA Price, Debra A.
CFD 680 899 37216 Intro Research Child & Fam Dev 3 06/03/2024-07/26/2024 INET TBA Murphy, Lindsey M.
CFD 761 899 37235 Advanced Family Studies 3 06/03/2024-07/26/2024 INET TBA Raza, M. H.
CHM 107 899 35751 Chemistry for the Citizen 3 06/03/2024-07/26/2024 INET TBA Metzker, Helena P.
CHM 108 899 35812 Chemistry for the Citizen Lab 1 06/03/2024-07/26/2024 INET TBA TBA
CHM 116 899 34090 Fundamentals of Chemistry 4 06/03/2024-07/26/2024 INET TBA High, Brian D.
CHM 117 001 34091 Fundamentals of Chemistry Lab 1 06/03/2024-07/26/2024 TR 01:30 PM-03:20 PM TBA
CHM 160 899 30710 General Chemistry I 4 06/03/2024-07/26/2024 INET TBA High, Brian D.
CHM 161 001 33426 General Chemistry I Laboratory 1 06/03/2024-07/26/2024 TR 12:00 PM-01:55 PM TBA
CHM 170 899 30711 General Chemistry II 3 06/03/2024-07/26/2024 INET TBA Metzker, Helena P.
CHM 171 001 37236 General Chemistry II Lab 1 06/03/2024-07/26/2024 TR 10:30 AM-01:15 PM TBA
CHM 342 A 37380 Organic Chemistry I 3 06/03/2024-07/26/2024 MTWR 09:00 AM-10:15 AM TBA
CHM 343 899 38208 Organic Chemistry II 3 06/03/2024-07/26/2024 INET TBA Siebert, Matthew R.
CHM 345 001 37605 Microscale Organic Chm Lab 2 06/03/2024-07/26/2024 MW 01:30 PM-04:15 PM TBA
CHM 345 001 37605 Microscale Organic Chm Lab 2 06/03/2024-07/26/2024 TBA TBA TBA
CHM 399 001 30717 Undergraduate Research 1 06/03/2024-07/26/2024 TBA TBA Wanekaya, Adam
CHM 399 002 30719 Undergraduate Research 2 06/03/2024-07/26/2024 TBA TBA Wanekaya, Adam
CHM 399 003 30720 Undergraduate Research 3 06/03/2024-07/26/2024 TBA TBA Wanekaya, Adam
CHM 499 001 30721 Advanced Undergrad Research 1 06/03/2024-07/26/2024 TBA TBA Wanekaya, Adam
CHM 499 002 33429 Advanced Undergrad Research 2 06/03/2024-07/26/2024 TBA TBA Wanekaya, Adam
CHM 499 003 33430 Advanced Undergrad Research 3 06/03/2024-07/26/2024 TBA TBA Wanekaya, Adam
CHM 796 001 33150 Science Internship 1 06/03/2024-07/26/2024 TBA TBA Wanekaya, Adam
CHM 798 001 30737 Research 1 06/03/2024-07/26/2024 TBA TBA Wanekaya, Adam
CHM 798 002 33427 Research 2 06/03/2024-07/26/2024 TBA TBA Wanekaya, Adam
CHM 798 003 30739 Research 3 06/03/2024-07/26/2024 TBA TBA Wanekaya, Adam
CHM 799 001 33431 Thesis 1 06/03/2024-07/26/2024 TBA TBA Wanekaya, Adam
CHM 799 002 33428 Thesis 2 06/03/2024-07/26/2024 TBA TBA Wanekaya, Adam
CHM 799 003 32269 Thesis 3 06/03/2024-07/26/2024 TBA TBA Wanekaya, Adam
CLS 720 898 37667 Trends/Issues in Child Life 3 06/03/2024-07/26/2024 INET TBA Cesare, Alicia M.
CLS 790 898 37699 Practicum in Child Life 3 06/03/2024-07/26/2024 INET TBA Holley, Lauren S.
CLS 790 899 35496 Multi-site Child Life Prctcm 3 06/03/2024-07/26/2024 INET TBA Murphy, Lindsey M.
COM 115 001 30651 Fundamentals Public Speaking 3 TBA TBA TBA TBA
COM 115 002 35852 Fundamentals Public Speaking 3 TBA TBA TBA TBA
COM 115 004 36685 Fundamentals Public Speaking 3 TBA TBA TBA TBA
COM 115 889 37130 Fundamentals Public Speaking 3 TBA INET TBA TBA
COM 115 890 36963 Fundamentals Public Speaking 3 TBA INET TBA TBA
COM 115 892 36672 Fundamentals Public Speaking 3 TBA INET TBA TBA
COM 115 894 30653 Fundamentals Public Speaking 3 TBA INET TBA TBA
COM 115 895 30652 Fundamentals Public Speaking 3 TBA INET TBA TBA
COM 115 896 32738 Fundamentals Public Speaking 3 TBA INET TBA TBA
COM 115 897 32664 Fundamentals Public Speaking 3 TBA INET TBA TBA
COM 115 898 37250 Fundamentals Public Speaking 3 06/03/2024-06/27/2024 INET TBA Lazic, Gordana
COM 115 899 35599 Fundamentals Public Speaking 3 06/03/2024-07/26/2024 INET TBA StoutHart, Kristen A.
COM 120 901 36671 Fundamentals of Debate 3 TBA TBA TBA TBA
COM 205 899 33377 Interpersonal Comm Thry/Sklls 3 06/03/2024-07/03/2024 INET TBA Bauman, Isabelle
COM 209 899 36188 Survey of Communication Theory 3 06/03/2024-07/26/2024 INET TBA Walters, Heather L.
COM 260 898 37251 Communicatng Cultural Comptnce 3 06/03/2024-07/26/2024 INET TBA Douglas-Frerking, Cassie B.
COM 328 899 33389 Persuasion 3 06/03/2024-07/26/2024 INET TBA Morris, Taleyna M.
COM 350 899 33378 Rhetorical Tradition 3 06/03/2024-07/26/2024 INET TBA Dudash-Buskirk, Elizabeth A.
COM 397 001 38333 Mental Health in Pop Culture 3 05/13/2024-05/31/2024 MTWR 12:30 PM-04:00 PM Bauman, Isabelle
COM 397 899 36688 Topics in Communication 3 TBA INET TBA TBA
COM 495 001 30658 Communication Internship 1 TBA TBA TBA TBA
COM 495 003 32415 Communication Internship 3 TBA TBA TBA TBA
COM 495 006 30663 Communication Internship 6 TBA TBA TBA TBA
COM 711 898 38077 Conflict and Communication 3 06/03/2024-07/26/2024 INET TBA Wehrman, Erin C.
COM 719 899 37945 Ethical Issues in Comm 3 06/03/2024-07/26/2024 INET TBA Walters, Heather L.
COM 794 001 36862 Conflict Internship 3 TBA TBA TBA TBA
COM 795 003 30675 Communication Internship 3 TBA TBA TBA TBA
COU 701 001 38009 Assessment and Testing 3 06/03/2024-07/26/2024 INET TBA Cornelius-White, Jeffrey H.
COU 707 001 38244 Human Growth and Devlmnt 3 06/03/2024-07/26/2024 INET TBA Hayton, Magda
COU 707 899 38245 Human Growth and Devlmnt 3 06/03/2024-07/26/2024 INET TBA Behrend, Bonni A.
COU 709 001 37951 Intro Mental Health Counseling 1 06/03/2024-07/26/2024 INET TBA TBA
COU 709 002 38240 Intro Mental Health Counseling 1 06/03/2024-07/26/2024 INET TBA TBA
COU 716 899 38241 Adols/Young Adult Counslng 1 06/03/2024-07/26/2024 INET TBA TBA
COU 720 001 38246 Substance Use/Addctn Issues 3 06/03/2024-07/26/2024 M 05:00 PM-08:50 PM Eul, Diana F.
COU 724 001 37285 Assessment and Diagnosis 3 06/03/2024-07/26/2024 M 05:00 PM-07:50 PM Day, Danielle
COU 733 001 37943 Couple and Family Counseling 3 06/03/2024-07/26/2024 M 05:00 PM-07:50 PM Chenoweth, Amy
COU 733 301 36568 Couple and Family Counseling 3 06/03/2024-07/26/2024 R 05:00 PM-07:50 PM TBA
COU 752 001 38242 Career Development 3 06/03/2024-07/26/2024 W 05:00 PM-07:50 PM Day, Danielle
COU 752 899 38003 Career Development 3 06/03/2024-07/26/2024 INET TBA Behrend, Bonni A.
COU 765 898 37650 Resrch and Prog Evaltn Seminar 2 07/01/2024-07/26/2024 INET TBA Cornelius-White, Jeffrey H.
COU 765 899 37803 Resrch and Prog Evaltn Seminar 2 07/01/2024-07/26/2024 INET TBA Cornelius-White, Jeffrey H.
COU 768 001 38289 Crisis/Disastr Mentl Hlth Resp 3 06/03/2024-07/26/2024 M 04:00 PM-08:50 PM Myers, Charles E.
COU 768 001 38289 Crisis/Disastr Mentl Hlth Resp 3 06/03/2024-07/26/2024 TBA TBA Myers, Charles E.
COU 777 001 38177 Counseling Practicum 3 05/27/2024-08/02/2024 R 09:00 AM-04:00 PM TBA
COU 777 002 38178 Counseling Practicum 3 05/27/2024-08/02/2024 W 01:00 PM-08:00 PM Chenoweth, Amy
COU 777 003 38243 Counseling Practicum 3 05/27/2024-08/02/2024 T 01:00 PM-08:00 PM TBA
COU 785 001 38182 Mental Health Counslng Intern 3 06/03/2024-07/26/2024 T 05:00 PM-07:50 PM Myers, Charles E.
COU 785 001 38182 Mental Health Counslng Intern 3 06/03/2024-07/26/2024 TBA TBA Myers, Charles E.
COU 785 002 38183 Mental Health Counslng Intern 3 06/03/2024-07/03/2024 M 01:00 PM-03:50 PM TBA
COU 785 301 38184 Mental Health Counslng Intern 3 06/03/2024-07/03/2024 W 05:00 PM-07:50 PM TBA
COU 794 897 37953 Intro to Rrch and Prog Evalutn 2 06/03/2024-06/27/2024 R 05:00 PM-06:50 PM Kanamori, Yasuko
COU 794 898 37952 Intro to Rrch and Prog Evalutn 2 06/03/2024-06/27/2024 R 07:00 PM-08:50 PM Kanamori, Yasuko
COU 795 001 38247 Topics in Counseling 1 07/01/2024-07/26/2024 R 05:00 PM-06:50 PM TBA
COU 795 898 38027 Play Therapy Children w/Trauma 1 06/03/2024-07/26/2024 INET TBA Swan, Karrie L.
CRM 210 899 32227 Intro Amer Crimnl Justce Sys 3 06/03/2024-07/26/2024 INET TBA Riddell, Jordan R.
CRM 220 899 36207 Criminology 3 06/03/2024-07/26/2024 INET TBA LaPrade, Jennifer
CRM 250 899 36208 Policing 3 06/03/2024-07/26/2024 INET TBA Suttmoeller, Michael
CRM 260 899 32852 Criminal Law and the Courts 3 06/03/2024-07/26/2024 INET TBA LaPrade, Jennifer
CRM 301 899 36209 Movies, Media and Crime 3 06/03/2024-07/26/2024 INET TBA Sandel, William L.
CRM 306 701 38298 Criminal Profiles: Who Did It? 1 05/13/2024-05/17/2024 INET TBA Hass, Aida Y.
CRM 314 899 37201 Forensic Science 3 06/03/2024-07/26/2024 INET TBA Kyle, Michael J.
CRM 325 899 36210 Domestic Violence 3 06/03/2024-07/26/2024 INET TBA Rector, Paula K.
CRM 331 701 38299 C Manson & Fam-Cult Case Study 1 05/20/2024-05/24/2024 INET TBA Yarckow-Brown, Ivy V.
CRM 335 899 33398 Criminal Typologies 3 06/03/2024-07/26/2024 INET TBA Hass, Aida Y.
CRM 336 899 36211 Criminal Psychology 3 06/03/2024-07/26/2024 INET TBA Hass, Aida Y.
CRM 340 899 33061 Rsrch Mthds: Crim & Crim Just 3 06/03/2024-07/26/2024 INET TBA Amidon, Ethan
CRM 343 701 38300 Trauma-Informed Care 1 05/20/2024-05/24/2024 INET TBA Rector, Paula K.
CRM 382 899 37191 Criminal Investigation 3 06/03/2024-07/26/2024 INET TBA Kyle, Michael J.
CRM 383 899 36212 Serial Killers 3 06/03/2024-06/27/2024 INET TBA Yarckow-Brown, Ivy V.
CRM 397 701 38301 Jeffrey Dahmer 1 05/27/2024-05/31/2024 INET TBA LaPrade, Jennifer
CRM 397 899 37835 Sex Trafficking 3 06/03/2024-07/26/2024 INET TBA Tjaden, Samantha L.
CRM 415 899 35761 Diffrnce/Diversity Criminology 3 06/03/2024-07/26/2024 INET TBA Rector, Paula K.
CRM 490 899 33404 Internship in Criminology 3 06/03/2024-07/26/2024 INET TBA Saxon, Caryn E.
CRM 494 899 37848 Program Assessment 0 06/03/2024-07/26/2024 INET TBA Garland, Brett E.
CRM 496 899 36755 Snr Semnr/Criminogy & Crim Jus 3 06/03/2024-07/26/2024 INET TBA Saxon, Caryn E.
CRM 614 899 38293 Forensic Science 3 06/03/2024-07/26/2024 INET TBA Kyle, Michael J.
CRM 636 899 38291 Criminal Psychology 3 06/03/2024-07/26/2024 INET TBA Hass, Aida Y.
CRM 682 899 38292 Criminal Investigation 3 06/03/2024-07/26/2024 INET TBA Kyle, Michael J.
CRM 697 896 37843 Sex Trafficking 3 06/03/2024-07/26/2024 INET TBA Tjaden, Samantha L.
CRM 697 899 32232 Criminal Typologies 3 06/03/2024-07/26/2024 INET TBA Hass, Aida Y.
CRM 773 899 37193 Offender Thinking/Decisn-Makng 3 06/03/2024-07/26/2024 INET TBA Sandel, William L.
CSC 232 896 36275 Data Structures 4 06/03/2024-07/26/2024 INET TBA Saquer, Jamil M.
CSC 335 896 36276 Database System Concepts 3 06/03/2024-07/26/2024 INET TBA Saquer, Jamil M.
CSC 360 896 37158 Operating Systems 3 06/03/2024-07/26/2024 INET TBA Liu, Siming
CSC 399 001 37483 Cooperative Education 1 06/03/2024-07/26/2024 TBA TBA Katangur, Ajay K.
CSC 399 003 37857 Cooperative Education 3 06/03/2024-07/26/2024 TBA TBA Katangur, Ajay K.
CSC 612 896 37015 Adv Database System Concepts 3 06/03/2024-07/26/2024 INET TBA Saquer, Jamil M.
CSC 660 896 37431 Operating Systems 3 06/03/2024-07/26/2024 INET TBA Liu, Siming
CSC 736 896 37611 Machine Learning 3 06/03/2024-07/26/2024 INET TBA Liu, Siming
CSC 796 897 36103 Science Internship 3 TBA INET TBA TBA
CSC 798 001 35918 Grad Project Computer Science 1 TBA TBA TBA TBA
CSC 798 002 37498 Grad Project Computer Science 3 TBA TBA TBA TBA
CSC 799 003 35557 Thesis 3 TBA TBA TBA TBA
CSD 312 899 30110 Normal Language Acquisition 3 06/03/2024-07/03/2024 INET TBA Slavych, Bonnie K.
CSD 360 899 34870 Hearing and Speech Science 3 06/03/2024-07/03/2024 INET TBA Franklin, Thomas C.
CSD 388 899 33052 Cultural & Linguistic Diversty 3 06/03/2024-07/03/2024 INET TBA Thomas-Tate, Shurita
CSD 484 001 38007 Intro to Practice Settings CSD 3 05/13/2024-05/31/2024 MTWR 09:00 AM-11:50 AM Kaf, Wafaa
CSD 720 001 30114 Voice and Upper Airway Disrdrs 3 07/01/2024-07/26/2024 MTWR 10:00 AM-12:00 PM Telting, Dee M.
CSD 736 001 37995 DEI in Comm Science and Dis 2 07/01/2024-07/26/2024 MW 01:00 PM-02:30 PM Thomas-Tate, Shurita
CSD 743 900 37997 Pediatric Dysphagia 2 06/03/2024-07/03/2024 MTWR 08:00 AM-08:50 AM Slavych, Bonnie K.
CSD 743 900 37997 Pediatric Dysphagia 2 06/03/2024-07/03/2024 TBA TBA Slavych, Bonnie K.
CSD 784 001 30161 Non-Thesis Project 1 06/03/2024-07/26/2024 TBA TBA Telting, Dee M.
CSD 784 002 30160 Non-Thesis Project 1 06/03/2024-07/26/2024 TBA TBA Lockenvitz, Sarah
CSD 784 003 30159 Non-Thesis Project 1 06/03/2024-07/26/2024 TBA TBA Thomas-Tate, Shurita
CSD 784 004 30158 Non-Thesis Project 1 06/03/2024-07/26/2024 TBA TBA Slavych, Bonnie K.
CSD 795 001 30168 Advanced Clinical Practice 3 06/03/2024-07/26/2024 TBA TBA Jones, Lauren E.
CSD 795 002 30167 Advanced Clinical Practice 3 06/03/2024-07/26/2024 TBA TBA Ireland, Kimberly D.
CSD 795 003 30166 Advanced Clinical Practice 3 06/03/2024-07/26/2024 TBA TBA Pratt, Jennifer M.
CSD 797 001 32724 Speech-Lang Path Externship 3 06/03/2024-07/26/2024 TBA TBA Jones, Lauren E.
CSD 850 899 32878 Pediatric Audiology-SL 3 06/03/2024-06/27/2024 INET TBA Kaf, Wafaa
CSD 876 001 30118 Hearing Conservation/Calibratn 3 05/13/2024-05/31/2024 MTWR 09:00 AM-11:30 AM Franklin, Thomas C.
CSD 880 900 34901 Grand Rounds in Audiology 1 06/03/2024-06/14/2024|06/17/2024-06/21/2024|07/01/2024-07/03/2024 MW 09:00 AM-10:45 AM Kaf, Wafaa
CSD 880 900 34901 Grand Rounds in Audiology 1 06/03/2024-06/14/2024|06/17/2024-06/21/2024|07/01/2024-07/03/2024 MW 09:00 AM-10:45 AM Kaf, Wafaa
CSD 880 900 34901 Grand Rounds in Audiology 1 06/03/2024-06/14/2024|06/17/2024-06/21/2024|07/01/2024-07/03/2024 M 09:00 AM-10:45 AM Kaf, Wafaa
CSD 880 901 34903 Grand Rounds in Audiology 2 06/03/2024-06/14/2024|06/17/2024-06/21/2024|06/24/2024-06/28/2024|07/01/2024-07/03/2024 MW 09:00 AM-10:45 AM Kaf, Wafaa
CSD 880 901 34903 Grand Rounds in Audiology 2 06/03/2024-06/14/2024|06/17/2024-06/21/2024|06/24/2024-06/28/2024|07/01/2024-07/03/2024 MW 09:00 AM-10:45 AM Kaf, Wafaa
CSD 880 901 34903 Grand Rounds in Audiology 2 06/03/2024-06/14/2024|06/17/2024-06/21/2024|06/24/2024-06/28/2024|07/01/2024-07/03/2024 TBA TBA Kaf, Wafaa
CSD 880 901 34903 Grand Rounds in Audiology 2 06/03/2024-06/14/2024|06/17/2024-06/21/2024|06/24/2024-06/28/2024|07/01/2024-07/03/2024 M 09:00 AM-10:45 AM Kaf, Wafaa
CSD 884 001 30191 Doctoral Project 2 06/03/2024-07/26/2024 TBA TBA Kaf, Wafaa
CSD 884 002 30190 Doctoral Project 2 06/03/2024-07/26/2024 TBA TBA Franklin, Thomas C.
CSD 895 001 31081 Advanced Clinical Practice 1 06/03/2024-07/26/2024 TBA TBA Jones, Sarah M.
CSD 895 002 31082 Advanced Clinical Practice 2 06/03/2024-07/26/2024 TBA TBA Bobbitt-Boyce, Edith
CSD 972 900 35741 Advanced Auditory Re/Habiltn 3 06/03/2024-07/03/2024 MW 12:30 PM-03:25 PM Jones, Sarah M.
CSD 996 001 30199 Audiology Externship 6 06/03/2024-07/26/2024 TBA TBA Barber, Sarah R.
CTE 600 899 38204 Hospitality and Tourism 3 06/03/2024-07/26/2024 INET TBA Price, Debra A.
CTE 795 899 38206 Advanced Technical Practice 3 06/03/2024-07/26/2024 INET TBA Price, Debra A.
DFM 401 899 38261 Internship in Merchandising 3 06/03/2024-07/26/2024 INET TBA Roberts, Jenifer J.
DFM 402 898 38267 Internship in Digital Design 3 06/03/2024-07/26/2024 INET TBA Bailey, Sandra L.
DFM 402 899 38263 Internship in Digital Design 3 06/03/2024-07/26/2024 INET TBA Roberts, Jenifer J.
DFM 403 899 38262 Professional Development 1 06/03/2024-07/26/2024 INET TBA Roberts, Jenifer J.
DSS 703 300 32990 Science/Tech/Defense Policy 3 06/08/2024-06/08/2024|06/15/2024-06/15/2024|06/22/2024-06/22/2024|06/29/2024-06/29/2024|07/06/2024-07/06/2024|07/13/2024-07/13/2024|07/20/2024-07/20/2024 S 09:00 AM-02:00 PM Rose, John P.
DSS 703 300 32990 Science/Tech/Defense Policy 3 06/08/2024-06/08/2024|06/15/2024-06/15/2024|06/22/2024-06/22/2024|06/29/2024-06/29/2024|07/06/2024-07/06/2024|07/13/2024-07/13/2024|07/20/2024-07/20/2024 S 09:00 AM-02:00 PM Rose, John P.
DSS 703 300 32990 Science/Tech/Defense Policy 3 06/08/2024-06/08/2024|06/15/2024-06/15/2024|06/22/2024-06/22/2024|06/29/2024-06/29/2024|07/06/2024-07/06/2024|07/13/2024-07/13/2024|07/20/2024-07/20/2024 S 09:00 AM-02:00 PM Rose, John P.
DSS 703 300 32990 Science/Tech/Defense Policy 3 06/08/2024-06/08/2024|06/15/2024-06/15/2024|06/22/2024-06/22/2024|06/29/2024-06/29/2024|07/06/2024-07/06/2024|07/13/2024-07/13/2024|07/20/2024-07/20/2024 S 09:00 AM-02:00 PM Rose, John P.
DSS 703 300 32990 Science/Tech/Defense Policy 3 06/08/2024-06/08/2024|06/15/2024-06/15/2024|06/22/2024-06/22/2024|06/29/2024-06/29/2024|07/06/2024-07/06/2024|07/13/2024-07/13/2024|07/20/2024-07/20/2024 S 09:00 AM-02:00 PM Rose, John P.
DSS 703 300 32990 Science/Tech/Defense Policy 3 06/08/2024-06/08/2024|06/15/2024-06/15/2024|06/22/2024-06/22/2024|06/29/2024-06/29/2024|07/06/2024-07/06/2024|07/13/2024-07/13/2024|07/20/2024-07/20/2024 S 09:00 AM-02:00 PM Rose, John P.
DSS 703 300 32990 Science/Tech/Defense Policy 3 06/08/2024-06/08/2024|06/15/2024-06/15/2024|06/22/2024-06/22/2024|06/29/2024-06/29/2024|07/06/2024-07/06/2024|07/13/2024-07/13/2024|07/20/2024-07/20/2024 S 09:00 AM-02:00 PM Rose, John P.
DSS 703 400 37383 Science/Tech/Defense Policy 3 06/08/2024-06/08/2024|06/15/2024-06/15/2024|06/22/2024-06/22/2024|06/29/2024-06/29/2024|07/06/2024-07/06/2024|07/13/2024-07/13/2024|07/20/2024-07/20/2024 S 09:00 AM-02:00 PM Rose, John P.
DSS 703 400 37383 Science/Tech/Defense Policy 3 06/08/2024-06/08/2024|06/15/2024-06/15/2024|06/22/2024-06/22/2024|06/29/2024-06/29/2024|07/06/2024-07/06/2024|07/13/2024-07/13/2024|07/20/2024-07/20/2024 S 09:00 AM-02:00 PM Rose, John P.
DSS 703 400 37383 Science/Tech/Defense Policy 3 06/08/2024-06/08/2024|06/15/2024-06/15/2024|06/22/2024-06/22/2024|06/29/2024-06/29/2024|07/06/2024-07/06/2024|07/13/2024-07/13/2024|07/20/2024-07/20/2024 S 09:00 AM-02:00 PM Rose, John P.
DSS 703 400 37383 Science/Tech/Defense Policy 3 06/08/2024-06/08/2024|06/15/2024-06/15/2024|06/22/2024-06/22/2024|06/29/2024-06/29/2024|07/06/2024-07/06/2024|07/13/2024-07/13/2024|07/20/2024-07/20/2024 S 09:00 AM-02:00 PM Rose, John P.
DSS 703 400 37383 Science/Tech/Defense Policy 3 06/08/2024-06/08/2024|06/15/2024-06/15/2024|06/22/2024-06/22/2024|06/29/2024-06/29/2024|07/06/2024-07/06/2024|07/13/2024-07/13/2024|07/20/2024-07/20/2024 S 09:00 AM-02:00 PM Rose, John P.
DSS 703 400 37383 Science/Tech/Defense Policy 3 06/08/2024-06/08/2024|06/15/2024-06/15/2024|06/22/2024-06/22/2024|06/29/2024-06/29/2024|07/06/2024-07/06/2024|07/13/2024-07/13/2024|07/20/2024-07/20/2024 S 09:00 AM-02:00 PM Rose, John P.
DSS 703 400 37383 Science/Tech/Defense Policy 3 06/08/2024-06/08/2024|06/15/2024-06/15/2024|06/22/2024-06/22/2024|06/29/2024-06/29/2024|07/06/2024-07/06/2024|07/13/2024-07/13/2024|07/20/2024-07/20/2024 S 09:00 AM-02:00 PM Rose, John P.
DSS 709 401 38332 Smnr Space Policy/Security 3 06/03/2024-07/26/2024 W 06:00 PM-09:00 PM Gardner, Elvert L.
DSS 710 898 35935 Smnr Intrnl Terrorism/Security 3 06/03/2024-07/26/2024 INET TBA Kiras, James D.
DSS 710 899 35913 Intrnl Terrorism/Security 3 06/03/2024-07/26/2024 INET TBA Gibson, Tobias T.
DSS 720 001 30911 Intern Training DSS Policy 3 06/03/2024-07/26/2024 TBA TBA Koch, Susan J.
DSS 720 899 35914 Intern Training DSS Policy 3 06/03/2024-07/26/2024 INET TBA Koch, Susan J.
DSS 722 899 38329 Emerging Strategic Challenges 3 06/03/2024-07/26/2024 INET TBA Molino, Christopher A.
DSS 724 500 38330 Leadership Nat Security Policy 3 06/03/2024-07/26/2024 INET INET Anderson, James H.
DSS 725 400 37985 Seminar/Instruments of Power 3 06/03/2024-07/26/2024 M 06:00 PM-09:00 PM Ford, Christopher A.
DSS 726 500 36503 Chinese Military Power 3 06/03/2024-07/26/2024 T 06:00 PM-09:00 PM Anderson, James H.
DSS 740 899 34358 Ethics of Weapons of Mass Dest 3 06/03/2024-07/26/2024 INET TBA Kartchner, Kerry M.
DSS 794 001 35013 Active In Research 0 06/03/2024-07/26/2024 TBA TBA Rose, John P.
DSS 796 001 30912 Reading/Research in DSS 3 06/03/2024-07/26/2024 TBA TBA McGiffin, Curtis D.
DSS 796 400 31912 Reading/Research in DSS: ESS 3 06/18/2024-06/18/2024|06/25/2024-06/25/2024|07/02/2024-07/02/2024|07/09/2024-07/09/2024 T 06:00 PM-08:00 PM Rose, John P.
DSS 796 400 31912 Reading/Research in DSS: ESS 3 06/18/2024-06/18/2024|06/25/2024-06/25/2024|07/02/2024-07/02/2024|07/09/2024-07/09/2024 T 06:00 PM-08:00 PM Rose, John P.
DSS 796 400 31912 Reading/Research in DSS: ESS 3 06/18/2024-06/18/2024|06/25/2024-06/25/2024|07/02/2024-07/02/2024|07/09/2024-07/09/2024 T 06:00 PM-08:00 PM Rose, John P.
DSS 796 400 31912 Reading/Research in DSS: ESS 3 06/18/2024-06/18/2024|06/25/2024-06/25/2024|07/02/2024-07/02/2024|07/09/2024-07/09/2024 T 06:00 PM-08:00 PM Rose, John P.
DSS 796 899 37014 Reading/Research in DSS 3 06/03/2024-07/26/2024 INET TBA McGiffin, Curtis D.
DSS 797 500 37633 SpEc Top: Great Power Compet 3 06/03/2024-07/26/2024 W 06:00 PM-09:00 PM McKinney, Jared
DSS 896 899 38074 Doctoral Capstone Project 3 06/03/2024-07/26/2024 INET TBA Geipel, Gary L.
DTN 130 896 37938 Social/Behavrl App Human Nutri 3 06/03/2024-07/03/2024 INET TBA TBA
DTN 240 898 36813 Introduction to Nutrition-SL 3 06/03/2024-07/26/2024 INET TBA Novotny, Daniela
DTN 306 899 38202 Computr Apps Nutritn/Dietetics 1 06/03/2024-07/03/2024 INET TBA Gnau, Jaime B.
DTN 532 898 36807 Human Nutrition and Metabolism 3 06/03/2024-07/26/2024 INET TBA Novotny, Daniela
EAD 751 827 32888 Fnds Educational Leadership 3 07/01/2024-07/26/2024 MW 04:00 PM-06:50 PM Agnew, William J.
EAD 759 827 37629 Leadership Capstone 3 06/03/2024-07/26/2024 TR 04:00 PM-06:50 PM Finch, Kim K.
EAD 768 827 37630 K-12 Principalship 3 06/03/2024-06/27/2024 TR 04:00 PM-06:50 PM Ongaga, Kennedy O.
EAD 769 827 37631 Curr Leadership K-12 Principal 3 07/01/2024-07/26/2024 MW 04:00 PM-06:50 PM Ongaga, Kennedy O.
EAD 784 827 33002 Multictrl Iss/Humn Rel & Colla 3 07/01/2024-07/26/2024 MW 04:00 PM-06:50 PM Quinn, Nathaniel E.
EAD 785 827 34284 Legal and Ethical Contexts 3 06/03/2024-06/27/2024 MW 04:00 PM-06:50 PM Finch, Kim K.
EAD 786 001 32393 Sprvsn & Performance Enhancmnt 3 06/03/2024-06/27/2024 TR 04:00 PM-06:50 PM Quinn, Nathaniel E.
EAD 860 827 31619 Field Study 3 06/03/2024-07/26/2024 TR 04:00 PM-06:50 PM Finch, Kim K.
EAD 864 827 31617 Diversity & Community Relatns 3 07/01/2024-07/26/2024 MW 04:00 PM-06:50 PM Quinn, Nathaniel E.
EAD 865 827 34287 School Law 3 06/03/2024-06/27/2024 MW 04:00 PM-06:50 PM Finch, Kim K.
ECE 675 899 38266 Culturly/Linguistclly Divrs Ch 3 06/03/2024-07/26/2024 INET TBA Choi, Hailey Hyunjin
ECE 728 899 33468 The Educational Role of Play 3 06/03/2024-06/27/2024 INET TBA Cemore Brigden, Joanna J.
ECE 731 899 36199 Adv Curr Dev Early Child Progr 3 06/03/2024-07/26/2024 INET TBA TBA
ECE 762 899 34920 Seminar in Early Childhood 3 06/03/2024-07/26/2024 INET TBA Cunningham, Denise D.
ECO 101 899 35319 Economics of Social Issues 3 06/03/2024-06/27/2024 INET TBA Gallaway, Terrel A.
ECO 155 898 38166 Principles of Macroeconomics 3 06/03/2024-07/26/2024 INET TBA Gallaway, Julie H.
ECO 155 899 37569 Principles of Macroeconomics 3 06/03/2024-06/27/2024 INET TBA Mitra, Mahua B.
ECO 165 897 38167 Principles of Microeconomics 3 05/13/2024-05/31/2024 INET TBA Flannery, Timothy J.
ECO 165 898 37570 Principles of Microeconomics 3 06/03/2024-07/26/2024 INET TBA Kim, Jihyun
ECO 316 899 37571 Sports/Entertainment Economics 3 06/03/2024-07/26/2024 INET TBA Mitchell, David M.
ECO 492 899 37169 Program Assessment 0 07/01/2024-07/26/2024 INET TBA Jones, Jeffrey S.
ECO 600 899 37854 Fundamentals of Economics 3 06/03/2024-07/26/2024 INET TBA Basu Roy, Subhasree
EDC 345 250 34979 Intro/Multicultural Ed & Diver 3 05/13/2024-05/31/2024 INET TBA Felton, Ashley M.
EDC 345 897 33523 Intro/Multiculturl Ed&Diver-SL 3 06/03/2024-07/26/2024 INET TBA Craig, Christopher J.
EDC 345 899 36954 Intro/Multicultural Ed & Diver 3 06/03/2024-07/26/2024 INET TBA Boatswain, Chenelle
EDC 350 002 36955 School and Society 3 06/03/2024-07/26/2024 TR 09:00 AM-11:30 AM Tate, Krista J.
EDT 365 897 34092 Educatnl App of Tech/Media 3 06/03/2024-07/26/2024 INET TBA McLean, Annice H.
EDT 520 899 36979 Technlgy Contmpry School Setng 1 06/03/2024-07/26/2024 INET TBA McLean, Annice H.
EDT 662 898 34646 Educatnl Appls/Computers 3 06/03/2024-07/26/2024 INET TBA Chang, Ching-Wen
EDT 765 899 33640 Educational Media Production 3 06/03/2024-07/26/2024 INET TBA Chang, Ching-Wen
EEM 720 899 35764 Learner Dev Gifted/Talented Ed 3 06/03/2024-07/26/2024 INET TBA Lazzelle, Lenae S.
EEM 796 002 33987 Gifted & Talented Practicum 3 06/03/2024-07/26/2024 TBA TBA Lazzelle, Lenae S.
EEM 796 899 37708 Social Emotional Learning 3 05/13/2024-05/31/2024 INET TBA Howard, Amber K.
EGR 200 210 34302 CE 2210 Mchncs Mtrls 3 06/03/2024-07/26/2024 INET TBA Thomas, Jeffery S.
EGR 201 021 38285 CpE 2210 Intro Digital Logic 3 06/03/2024-07/26/2024 INET TBA Odun-Ayo, Theresa A.
EGR 201 100 37679 EE 2100 Circuits 1 3 06/03/2024-07/26/2024 INET INET Odun-Ayo, Theresa A.
EGR 201 120 35022 EE 2120 Circuit II 2 06/03/2024-07/26/2024 INET INET Odun-Ayo, Theresa A.
EGR 201 200 33184 EE 2200 Intr Elctoic Dvcs 3 06/03/2024-07/26/2024 INET INET Odun-Ayo, Theresa A.
EGR 201 800 38287 EE 2800 Electrical Circuits 3 06/03/2024-07/26/2024 INET TBA Odun-Ayo, Theresa A.
EGR 201 C 37686 EE 2120 Circuit II 1 TBA INET TBA TBA
EGR 202 350 37436 ME 2350 Mechanics / Dynamics 2 06/03/2024-07/26/2024 INET TBA Hutcheson, Ryan S.
EGR 202 360 37437 ME 2360 Dynamics 3 06/03/2024-07/26/2024 INET TBA Hutcheson, Ryan S.
EGR 202 519 38086 ME 2519 Thermodynamics 3 06/03/2024-07/26/2024 INET TBA Odun-Ayo, Theresa A.
EGR 300 201 37432 CE 3201 Structural Analysis 3 06/03/2024-07/26/2024 INET TBA Odun-Ayo, Theresa A.
EGR 300 201 37432 CE 3201 Structural Analysis 3 06/03/2024-07/26/2024 INET TBA Odun-Ayo, Theresa A.
EGR 300 210 37433 Structural Design/Metals 3 06/03/2024-07/26/2024 INET TBA Odun-Ayo, Theresa A.
EGR 300 210 37433 Structural Design/Metals 3 06/03/2024-07/26/2024 INET TBA Odun-Ayo, Theresa A.
EGR 300 330 37434 CE 3330 Fluid Mechanics 3 06/03/2024-07/26/2024 INET INET Tewari, Sanjay
EGR 301 002 38283 EE 3002 CoopEGRTrain Odun-Ayo 1 06/03/2024-07/26/2024 INET TBA Odun-Ayo, Theresa A.
EGR 301 100 34309 EE 3100 Electronics 1 3 06/03/2024-07/26/2024 MTWRF 09:10 AM-10:10 AM Odun-Ayo, Theresa A.
EGR 301 410 34311 EE3410 Digital Sgnl Prcssng 3 06/03/2024-07/26/2024 INET TBA Dua, Rohit
EGR 301 600 34583 EE 3600 Electromagnetics 4 06/03/2024-07/26/2024 INET INET Odun-Ayo, Theresa A.
EGR 302 131 38059 ME3131 Thermofluid Mechanics I 3 06/03/2024-07/26/2024 INET TBA Odun-Ayo, Theresa A.
EGR 302 411 37694 ME3411 Mdlng Anlys Dynmc Systm 3 06/03/2024-07/26/2024 INET TBA Odun-Ayo, Theresa A.
EGR 302 525 38060 ME 3525 Heat Transfer 3 06/03/2024-07/26/2024 INET TBA Odun-Ayo, Theresa A.
EGR 401 380 36099 EE 4380 Practicum in Auto EGR 3 06/03/2024-07/26/2024 INET TBA Erickson, Kelvin T.
EGR 500 650 37435 CE 5650 Public Health EGR 3 06/03/2024-07/26/2024 INET TBA Odun-Ayo, Theresa A.
EGR 500 670 35898 CE 5670 Sold Waste MGMT 3 TBA INET TBA TBA
EGR 501 230 38286 CpE 5230 Quantum Computing 3 06/03/2024-07/26/2024 INET TBA Odun-Ayo, Theresa A.
EGR 501 410 34304 Cpe5410 Intro Cmptr Comm Netwo 3 06/03/2024-07/26/2024 MTWRF 09:10 AM-10:10 AM Dua, Rohit
EGR 502 541 38284 ME5541 AppldEnrgyCnvrsn 3 06/03/2024-07/26/2024 INET TBA Odun-Ayo, Theresa A.
ELE 720 899 32084 Adv Theory/Student Assessment 3 06/03/2024-07/26/2024 INET TBA Bolyard, Chloe
ELE 722 899 36844 Differentiated Instruction 3 05/13/2024-05/31/2024 INET TBA Davis, Tammi R.
ELE 725 899 35768 The Emerging Master Teacher 3 06/03/2024-07/26/2024 INET TBA Benedict-Chambers, Mandy
ELE 734 896 38195 Internshp/Algebraic Reasoning 1 06/03/2024-06/27/2024 INET TBA Ausmus, Kristin G.
ELE 734 897 38194 Internshp/Algebraic Reasoning 1 06/03/2024-06/27/2024 INET TBA Pullan, Andrea J.
ELE 734 898 38193 Internshp/Algebraic Reasoning 1 06/03/2024-06/27/2024 INET TBA Gones, Tracie F.
ELE 734 899 38192 Internshp/Algebraic Reasoning 1 06/03/2024-06/27/2024 INET TBA Werhan, Amanda S.
ELE 737 894 38200 Foundtns/Math Leadership II 3 06/03/2024-07/26/2024 INET TBA Moon, Natalie M.
ELE 737 895 38199 Foundtns/Math Leadership II 3 06/03/2024-07/26/2024 INET TBA Schweissguth, Amanda
ELE 737 896 38198 Foundtns/Math Leadership II 3 06/03/2024-07/26/2024 INET TBA Ausmus, Kristin G.
ELE 737 897 38197 Foundtns/Math Leadership II 3 06/03/2024-07/26/2024 INET TBA Pullan, Andrea J.
ELE 737 898 38196 Foundtns/Math Leadership II 3 06/03/2024-07/26/2024 INET TBA Gones, Tracie F.
ELE 737 899 34342 Foundtns/Math Leadership II 3 06/03/2024-07/26/2024 INET TBA Werhan, Amanda S.
ELE 770 899 37990 Action Research Development 3 06/03/2024-07/26/2024 INET TBA Benedict-Chambers, Mandy
ENG 100 899 37606 Intro to College Composition 3 06/03/2024-07/26/2024 INET TBA TBA
ENG 110 897 36038 Writing I 3 06/03/2024-07/26/2024 INET TBA TBA
ENG 110 898 35100 Writing I 3 06/03/2024-07/26/2024 INET TBA TBA
ENG 110 899 30466 Writing I 3 06/03/2024-07/26/2024 INET TBA TBA
ENG 200 898 37654 Great Books/Instant Classics 3 05/13/2024-05/31/2024 INET TBA Czyzniejewski, Michael G.
ENG 201 899 34869 Public Issus in Populr Culture 3 06/03/2024-07/26/2024 INET TBA Gillam, Kenneth M.
ENG 203 899 30469 Creative Writing: Poetry 3 06/03/2024-07/26/2024 INET TBA TBA
ENG 205 899 30378 Creative Writing: Nonfiction 3 06/03/2024-07/26/2024 INET TBA Gillam, Kenneth M.
ENG 210 898 31817 Writing II:Wrtng Across Discip 3 06/03/2024-07/26/2024 INET TBA TBA
ENG 210 899 30470 Writing II:Wrtng Across Discip 3 06/03/2024-07/26/2024 INET TBA Scott, Keely E.
ENG 215 899 30434 Creative Writing: Short Story 3 06/03/2024-07/26/2024 INET TBA Czyzniejewski, Michael G.
ENG 221 898 30381 Writing II:for the Professions 3 06/03/2024-07/26/2024 INET TBA Dalton, Tracy L.
ENG 221 899 30382 Writing II:for the Professions 3 06/03/2024-07/26/2024 INET TBA Dalton, Tracy L.
ENG 235 899 37859 Critical Approaches to Lit 3 06/03/2024-07/26/2024 INET TBA Lewis, Darcy H.
ENG 282 899 36458 Literature by Women 3 06/03/2024-07/26/2024 INET TBA Rogers, Lori E.
ENG 321 898 31582 Writing II:Beg Technical Wrtg 3 06/03/2024-07/26/2024 INET TBA Karanikas, Marianthe V.
ENG 321 899 30435 Writing II:Beg Technical Wrtg 3 06/03/2024-07/26/2024 INET TBA Tarbox, Judy D.
ENG 334 899 36268 Literature for Children 3 06/03/2024-07/26/2024 INET TBA John, Judith A.
ENG 338 899 36551 Literature for Young Adults 3 06/03/2024-07/26/2024 INET TBA Chaston, Joel D.
ENG 350 899 32322 Survey of American Lit I 3 06/03/2024-07/26/2024 INET TBA Lewis, Darcy H.
ENG 464 001 36973 English Studies Internship 3 06/03/2024-07/26/2024 TBA TBA Calihman, Matthew S.
ENG 500 899 36700 Advanced Writing: Nonfiction 3 06/03/2024-07/26/2024 INET TBA Turner, John R.
ENG 551 899 37274 Literary Publication 3 06/03/2024-06/27/2024 INET TBA Burge, Sara J.
ENG 562 899 36693 Contmpry Amer Poetry 3 06/03/2024-07/26/2024 INET TBA TBA
ENG 565 001 38161 Teaching the Graphic Novel 3 07/08/2024-07/18/2024 MTWR 09:00 AM-02:00 PM English, Cathie
ENG 574 001 30389 The Springfield Way 3 05/29/2024-07/12/2024 TBA TBA Hoegeman, Catherine H.
ENG 574 899 34881 Technical Writing Internship 3 06/03/2024-07/26/2024 INET TBA Stanton, Rhonda J.
ENG 575 899 32937 AI in Writing 3 06/03/2024-07/26/2024 INET TBA Turner, John R.
ENG 604 899 36701 Advanced Writing: Nonfiction 3 06/03/2024-07/26/2024 INET TBA Turner, John R.
ENG 651 899 37275 Literary Publication 3 06/03/2024-06/27/2024 INET TBA Burge, Sara J.
ENG 662 899 36694 Contmpry Amer Poetry 3 06/03/2024-07/26/2024 INET TBA TBA
ENG 665 001 38162 Teaching the Graphic Novel 3 07/08/2024-07/18/2024 MTWR 09:00 AM-02:00 PM English, Cathie
ENG 684 899 33050 AI in Writing 3 06/03/2024-07/26/2024 INET TBA Turner, John R.
ENG 694 001 30390 The Springfield Way 3 05/29/2024-07/12/2024 TBA TBA Hoegeman, Catherine H.
ENG 694 899 34883 Technical Writing Internship 3 06/03/2024-07/26/2024 INET TBA Stanton, Rhonda J.
ENG 725 899 37655 Seminar: Comp and Rhetoric 3 07/01/2024-07/26/2024 INET TBA Seawright, Leslie E.
ENG 774 899 34885 Prof Writing Internship 3 06/03/2024-07/26/2024 INET TBA Stanton, Rhonda J.
ENG 799 003 30440 Thesis 3 06/03/2024-07/26/2024 TBA TBA Stanton, Rhonda J.
FIN 380 898 37128 Financial Management 3 06/03/2024-07/26/2024 INET TBA Witte, Hugh D.
FIN 380 899 34799 Financial Management 3 06/03/2024-07/26/2024 INET TBA Witte, Hugh D.
FIN 384 898 35684 Fincl Markets/Investments 3 06/03/2024-07/26/2024 INET TBA Hoelscher, Seth
FIN 390 899 36201 Intermediate Financial Mgt 3 06/03/2024-07/26/2024 INET TBA Ramsey, Megan A.
FIN 494 001 36583 Internship in Finance 3 06/03/2024-07/26/2024 TBA TBA Jones, Jeffrey S.
FIN 582 899 35561 International Financial Mgt 3 06/03/2024-07/26/2024 INET TBA Zhang, Jenny
FIN 600 899 34800 Managerial Finance 3 06/03/2024-07/26/2024 INET TBA Ragan, Kent P.
FIN 682 899 35562 International Financial Mgt 3 06/03/2024-07/26/2024 INET TBA Zhang, Jenny
FIN 780 899 33420 Advanced Financial Management 3 06/03/2024-07/26/2024 INET TBA Haggard, K. Stephen
FIN 790 899 36192 Seminar in Finance 3 06/03/2024-07/26/2024 INET TBA Haggard, K. Stephen
FRN 101 898 37210 Elementary French I 3 06/03/2024-07/26/2024 INET TBA Loughary, Jeff
FRN 495 898 37889 Adv Undergrad Seminr in French 3 06/03/2024-07/03/2024 INET TBA Barffour, Antoinette A.
GEN 014 000 31492 Computers for Learning Waiver 0 TBA TBA TBA TBA
GEN 098 001 30002 Enrollment Tracking-WestPlains 0 TBA TBA TBA TBA
GEN 098 002 30048 Enrollment Tracking 0 TBA TBA TBA TBA
GEN 098 003 35615 Enrollment Tracking-Crowder 0 TBA TBA TBA TBA
GEN 098 004 35616 Enrollment Tracking-NEO 0 TBA TBA TBA TBA
GEN 098 005 35617 Enrollment Tracking-Mercy 0 TBA TBA TBA TBA
GEN 098 006 35618 Enrollment Tracking-Cox 0 TBA TBA TBA TBA
GEN 098 007 35633 Enrollment Tracking-Mizzou 0 TBA TBA TBA TBA
GEN 098 008 35945 Enrollment Tracking-Other 0 TBA TBA TBA TBA
GEN 098 010 37151 Enrollment Tracking-SFAMREG 0 TBA TBA TBA TBA
GEN 099 001 33770 Coop Educ-Program/Full Time 0 TBA TBA TBA TBA
GEN 099 002 35054 Coop Educ-Program/Full Time 0 TBA TBA TBA TBA
GEN 199 000 38312 ELI EAP A1 Intro A2 corequisit 0 05/16/2024-08/02/2024 MTWR 03:30 PM-04:45 PM TBA
GEN 199 000 38313 ELI EAP A2 Listening 0 05/16/2024-08/02/2024 MW 09:00 AM-11:30 AM TBA
GEN 199 000 38314 ELI EAP A2 Reading 0 05/16/2024-08/02/2024 TR 09:00 AM-11:30 AM TBA
GEN 199 000 38315 ELI EAP A2 Speaking 0 05/16/2024-08/02/2024 MW 12:50 PM-03:20 PM TBA
GEN 199 000 38316 ELI EAP A2 Writing 0 05/16/2024-08/02/2024 TR 12:50 PM-03:20 PM TBA
GEN 199 000 38317 ELI EAP B1 Listening 0 05/16/2024-08/02/2024 MW 09:00 AM-11:30 AM TBA
GEN 199 000 38318 ELI EAP B1 Reading 0 05/16/2024-08/02/2024 TR 09:00 AM-11:30 AM Hamon, Pascal
GEN 199 000 38319 ELI EAP B1 Speaking 0 05/16/2024-08/02/2024 MW 12:50 PM-03:20 PM TBA
GEN 199 000 38320 ELI EAP B1 Writing 0 05/16/2024-08/02/2024 TR 12:50 PM-03:20 PM TBA
GEN 199 000 38321 ELI EAP B2 Com Skill I 0 05/16/2024-08/02/2024 MW 12:50 PM-03:20 PM TBA
GEN 199 000 38322 ELI EAP B2 Gram Acad Skills I 0 05/16/2024-08/02/2024 TR 12:50 PM-03:20 PM TBA
GEN 199 000 38323 ELI EAP B2 Reading 0 05/16/2024-08/02/2024 TR 09:00 AM-11:30 AM TBA
GEN 199 000 38324 ELI EAP B2 University Prep I 0 05/16/2024-08/02/2024 MW 09:00 AM-11:30 AM TBA
GEN 199 000 38325 ELI EAP B2+ Com Skills II 0 05/16/2024-08/02/2024 MW 12:50 PM-03:20 PM TBA
GEN 199 000 38326 ELI EAP B2+ Gram Acad Skill II 0 05/16/2024-08/02/2024 TR 12:50 PM-03:20 PM TBA
GEN 199 000 38327 ELI EAP B2+ Reading & Research 0 05/16/2024-08/02/2024 TR 09:00 AM-11:30 AM TBA
GEN 199 000 38328 ELI EAP B2+ University Prep II 0 05/16/2024-08/02/2024 MW 09:00 AM-11:30 AM TBA
GEN 598 001 32792 Active in Research/UG 0 TBA TBA TBA TBA
GEN 655 001 31392 General Enrollment Tracking 1 TBA TBA TBA TBA
GEN 798 001 31141 Active in Research 0 TBA TBA TBA TBA
GEN 798 002 34483 Active in Research 0 TBA TBA TBA TBA
GEO 200 899 35834 Exploring Our Digital Earth 3 06/03/2024-07/26/2024 INET TBA Luo, Jun
GEP 101 896 32370 First-Year Foundations-SL 2 06/03/2024-07/26/2024 INET TBA TBA
GER 180 899 37998 Successful Aging 3 06/03/2024-07/26/2024 INET TBA Templeman, Maureen E.
GER 363 899 36204 Death and Human Behavior 3 06/03/2024-07/26/2024 INET TBA Clayton, Michael
GLG 115 899 37247 Life of the Past 3 06/03/2024-07/26/2024 INET TBA Bassett, Damon J.
GLG 171 899 35504 Environmental Geology 3 06/03/2024-07/26/2024 INET TBA Bassett, Damon J.
GRY 100 899 36930 World Regional Geography 3 06/03/2024-07/26/2024 INET TBA Malega, Ron
GRY 240 899 37249 Earth Science for Teachers 4 06/03/2024-07/26/2024 INET TBA Carden-Jessen, Melanie E.
HLH 582 899 37614 Motivetnl Interving/Hlth Prof 3 06/03/2024-07/26/2024 INET TBA Novik, Melinda G.
HLH 682 899 37615 Motivetnl Interving/Hlth Prof 3 06/03/2024-07/26/2024 INET TBA Novik, Melinda G.
HLH 791 001 34788 Wellness Internship 6 06/03/2024-07/26/2024 TBA TBA Novik, Melinda G.
HSP 499 899 36284 Internship in Hospitality 6 06/03/2024-07/26/2024 INET TBA White, Wajeana G.
HST 121 896 35770 United States to 1877 3 06/03/2024-07/26/2024 INET TBA TBA
HST 122 896 36181 United States Since 1877 3 06/03/2024-07/26/2024 INET TBA Gram, John R.
HST 122 897 36596 United States Since 1877 3 06/03/2024-07/26/2024 INET TBA TBA
HST 313 899 37906 American Cultural History 3 06/03/2024-07/26/2024 INET TBA Gram, John R.
HST 504 899 37910 Global Terrorism 3 06/03/2024-07/26/2024 INET TBA Oyeniyi, Bukola
HST 519 896 35754 The American Revolution 3 06/03/2024-07/26/2024 INET TBA Miller, F T.
HST 529 896 37538 Plagues and Pandemics 3 06/03/2024-07/26/2024 INET TBA Dicke, Thomas S.
HST 555 896 36708 Europe in the 20th Century 3 06/03/2024-07/26/2024 INET TBA Panzer, Sarah J.
HST 619 896 35755 The American Revolution 3 06/03/2024-07/26/2024 INET TBA Miller, F T.
HST 629 896 36903 Plagues and Pandemics 3 06/03/2024-07/26/2024 INET TBA Dicke, Thomas S.
HST 655 896 36709 Europe in the 20th Century 3 06/03/2024-07/26/2024 INET TBA Panzer, Sarah J.
HST 701 899 30763 Historiography/Hist Method 3 06/03/2024-07/26/2024 INET TBA Miller, F T.
HST 720 896 35880 Nineteenth-Century America 3 06/03/2024-07/26/2024 INET TBA Neely, Jeremy C.
HST 720 897 37542 Nineteenth-Century America 3 06/03/2024-07/26/2024 INET TBA Neely, Jeremy C.
HST 775 899 37973 The Late Imperial Middle East 3 06/03/2024-07/26/2024 INET TBA Bajalan, Djene R.
HST 792 896 35289 Spanish Inquisition 3 06/03/2024-07/26/2024 INET TBA Chuchiak, John F.
HST 792 897 36707 Spanish Conquests 3 06/03/2024-07/26/2024 INET TBA Chuchiak, John F.
IDC 499 001 38249 Internship in Interior Design 4 06/03/2024-07/26/2024 TBA TBA Asay, Nancy L.
IDC 499 002 38250 Internship in Interior Design 4 06/03/2024-07/26/2024 TBA TBA Patton, Marciann
IDC 499 003 38251 Internship in Interior Design 6 06/03/2024-07/26/2024 TBA TBA Asay, Nancy L.
IDC 499 004 38252 Internship in Interior Design 6 06/03/2024-07/26/2024 TBA TBA Patton, Marciann
IDS 499 001 32652 Senior Integrating Experience 0 06/03/2024-07/26/2024 TBA TBA Wood, Kelly S.
IPE 375 896 37260 Interprofessional Health Care 3 06/03/2024-07/26/2024 INET TBA Stulce, Tara J.
ITC 200 897 38095 Critcl/Creatv Thinkng Using IT 3 05/13/2024-05/31/2024 INET TBA Van Landuyt, Cathryn A.
ITC 201 898 36946 Computer App for Business 3 06/03/2024-06/27/2024 INET TBA Kaula, Radhika
ITC 201 899 36785 Computer App for Business 3 06/03/2024-07/26/2024 INET TBA Eisman, Karen D.
ITC 260 899 37181 Intro to Java Programming 3 06/03/2024-06/27/2024 INET TBA Sexton, Randall S.
ITC 295 899 36794 Db Mgt Systems Concept and Des 3 06/03/2024-07/26/2024 INET TBA Brattin, Rick
ITC 388 895 36795 Info Systems Analysis/Design 3 06/03/2024-07/26/2024 INET TBA Yang, Zhiguo
ITC 429 898 36788 Info Systems with Bus Intell 3 06/03/2024-06/27/2024 INET TBA Kaula, Rajeev
ITC 429 899 36787 Info Systems with Bus Intell 3 06/03/2024-07/26/2024 INET TBA Johnson, Richard A.
ITC 494 001 36789 Internship Info Tech/Cybersrty 3 06/03/2024-07/26/2024 TBA TBA Brattin, Rick
ITC 583 898 37987 Cloud Computing 3 06/03/2024-07/26/2024 INET TBA VanArsdale, Ernest S.
ITC 683 898 37988 Cloud Computing 3 06/03/2024-07/26/2024 INET TBA VanArsdale, Ernest S.
ITC 740 899 37176 IT System Development 3 06/03/2024-07/26/2024 INET TBA Johnson, Richard A.
ITC 748 898 37986 Prin of Information Security 3 06/03/2024-07/26/2024 INET TBA Davis, Joshua M.
ITC 756 001 38221 Special Topic Information Tech 3 06/03/2024-07/26/2024 T 02:00 PM-04:30 PM Albritton, Andrew
ITC 756 001 38221 Special Topic Information Tech 3 06/03/2024-07/26/2024 TBA TBA Albritton, Andrew
ITC 761 898 36791 Management Information Systems 3 06/03/2024-07/26/2024 INET TBA Brahnam, S B.
ITC 790 899 36792 Seminar in Mgt Info Systems 3 06/03/2024-06/27/2024 INET TBA Kaula, Rajeev
ITC 794 001 36793 Internship:Info Tech/Cyberscrt 3 06/03/2024-07/26/2024 TBA TBA Brattin, Rick
JRN 595 003 30180 Journalism Internship 3 TBA TBA TBA TBA
JRN 595 006 30183 Journalism Internship 6 TBA TBA TBA TBA
KIN 210 898 34953 Healthy Lifestyle:Prev Apprch 3 06/03/2024-07/03/2024 INET TBA Xie, Xiuye
KIN 210 899 33995 Healthy Lifestyle:Prev Apprch 0 06/03/2024-07/03/2024 INET TBA Hatz, Kirsten A.
KIN 252 898 32526 Applied Human Physiology 0 06/03/2024-07/03/2024 INET TBA Smith, Cody R.
KIN 252 A 32527 Applied Human Physiology 3 06/03/2024-07/03/2024 INET TBA Smith, Cody R.
KIN 253 701 34211 First Aid 2 05/13/2024-05/31/2024 MTWR 09:05 AM-11:20 AM Goddard, Stacy E.
KIN 286 898 37392 Ethics/Diversty American Sport 3 06/03/2024-07/03/2024 INET TBA McShan, Keith I.
KIN 360 898 34999 Kinesiology 4 06/03/2024-07/03/2024 INET TBA Wilson, Daniel J.
KIN 360 899 35000 Kinesiology 0 06/03/2024-07/03/2024 INET TBA Wilson, Daniel J.
KIN 361 899 32528 Prin of Motor Learning in PE 2 06/03/2024-07/03/2024 INET TBA Kim, Junyoung
KIN 362 001 32529 Exercise Physiology 0 06/03/2024-07/03/2024 M 08:00 AM-11:50 AM Bryant, Emery L.
KIN 362 A 32530 Exercise Physiology 4 06/03/2024-07/03/2024 INET TBA Bryant, Emery L.
KIN 370 899 32532 Intro to Safety Education 3 06/03/2024-06/27/2024 INET TBA Hollibaugh, Casey I.
KIN 371 899 32533 Driver Task Analysis 3 07/01/2024-07/26/2024 INET TBA Hollibaugh, Casey I.
KIN 372 899 32534 Dev Vehicle Oper Skills 3 06/03/2024-06/27/2024 INET TBA Hollibaugh, Casey I.
KIN 373 899 32535 Developing Classroom Knowledge 3 07/01/2024-07/26/2024 INET TBA Hollibaugh, Casey I.
KIN 465 001 38307 Exrcse Prescrptn:Strngth&Condt 0 06/03/2024-07/03/2024 W 08:00 AM-11:50 AM Gordon, Ryan A.
KIN 465 899 38306 Exrcse Prescrptn:Strngth&Condt 2 06/03/2024-07/03/2024 INET TBA Gordon, Ryan A.
KIN 468 001 32602 Adapted Physical Education 0 06/03/2024-07/03/2024 MTWR 02:30 PM-03:20 PM Woodard, Rebecca J.
KIN 468 001 32602 Adapted Physical Education 0 06/03/2024-07/03/2024 MTWR 02:30 PM-03:20 PM Woodard, Rebecca J.
KIN 468 A 32603 Adapted Physical Education 4 06/03/2024-07/03/2024 MTWR 12:20 PM-02:20 PM Woodard, Rebecca J.
KIN 491 898 32536 Field Experience 3 06/03/2024-07/26/2024 INET TBA Gibson, Hugh M.
KIN 668 001 37518 Adapted Physical Education 0 06/03/2024-07/03/2024 MTWR 02:30 PM-03:20 PM Woodard, Rebecca J.
KIN 668 001 37518 Adapted Physical Education 0 06/03/2024-07/03/2024 MTWR 02:30 PM-03:20 PM Woodard, Rebecca J.
KIN 668 A 37520 Adapted Physical Education 4 06/03/2024-07/03/2024 MTWR 12:20 PM-02:20 PM Woodard, Rebecca J.
KIN 780 899 32549 Legal Aspects in Sports 3 06/03/2024-07/26/2024 INET TBA Xie, Xiuye
KIN 791 899 37784 Graduate Internship 3 06/03/2024-07/26/2024 INET TBA Woodard, Rebecca J.
KIN 798 898 35748 Field Experience Sports Mngmt 3 06/03/2024-07/26/2024 INET TBA Gibson, Hugh M.
KIN 798 899 32550 Field Experience Sports Mngmt 6 06/03/2024-07/26/2024 INET TBA Gibson, Hugh M.
LAW 231 899 35280 Legal Environment of Business 3 06/03/2024-07/26/2024 INET TBA Larkin, Kathleen O.
LAW 332 898 37842 Debt/Credit Rights & Remedies 1 05/13/2024-05/31/2024 INET TBA Naayem, Anthony D.
LAW 532 899 35780 Legal Environm/Bus Organztn 3 05/13/2024-05/31/2024 INET TBA Ault-Phillips, Jana M.
LAW 600 899 36288 Legal Environmnt for Bus Mgrs 3 06/03/2024-07/26/2024 INET TBA Larkin, Kathleen O.
LAW 632 899 35781 Legal Environm/Bus Organztn 3 05/13/2024-05/31/2024 INET TBA Ault-Phillips, Jana M.
LCR 100 899 38207 Language Culture Global Contxt 3 06/03/2024-07/26/2024 INET TBA Loughary, Jeff
LCR 310 899 38265 Intro Translation/Interpreting 3 06/03/2024-07/26/2024 INET TBA Maimone, Luciane L.
LIS 700 898 38210 Library and Informatn Science 3 06/03/2024-07/26/2024 INET TBA Bennett, Jessica L.
LIS 706 899 37955 Collection Dev Children/Youth 3 06/03/2024-07/26/2024 INET TBA Dicke, Crystal D.
LLT 102 899 33559 Scientific and Medical Term 2 06/03/2024-07/26/2024 INET TBA Shirley, Corinne E.
LLT 121 899 36344 Classical Mythology 3 06/03/2024-07/26/2024 INET TBA Harper, Kristin
LLT 180 899 36343 From Hero to Superhero 3 06/03/2024-07/26/2024 INET TBA Shirley, Corinne E.
LTC 318 812 37971 Fndtn of Literacy Instruction 3 06/03/2024-07/26/2024 TR 08:45 AM-11:15 AM Perkins, Amy B.
LTC 318 813 37972 Fndtn of Literacy Instruction 3 06/03/2024-07/26/2024 TR 08:45 AM-11:15 AM Perkins, Amy B.
LTC 318 814 37970 Fndtn of Literacy Instruction 3 06/03/2024-07/26/2024 TR 08:45 AM-11:15 AM Perkins, Amy B.
LTC 318 860 37969 Fndtn of Literacy Instruction 3 06/03/2024-07/26/2024 TR 08:45 AM-11:15 AM Perkins, Amy B.
LTC 318 898 37863 Fndtn of Literacy Instruction 3 06/03/2024-07/03/2024 INET TBA Pearman, Cathy J.
LTC 318 899 37864 Fndtn of Literacy Instruction 3 06/03/2024-07/03/2024 INET TBA TBA
LTC 420 899 37934 Personalizng Readng and Writng 3 06/03/2024-07/26/2024 INET TBA Swearingen, Becky
LTC 421 899 37935 Practicum-Personlize Rdg Wrtg 2 06/03/2024-07/26/2024 INET TBA Swearingen, Becky
LTC 474 001 37867 Reading/Writing in Content Fld 3 06/03/2024-07/03/2024 T 08:00 AM-12:10 PM TBA
LTC 673 899 37870 Psycholgy of Global Literacies 3 06/03/2024-07/26/2024 INET TBA Nixon, Sarah B.
LTC 680 899 37872 Successful Classroom Comnty 3 06/03/2024-07/26/2024 INET TBA Lee, Kewman M.
LTC 710 898 37873 Content Area Literacy 3 06/03/2024-07/26/2024 INET TBA Lee, Kewman M.
LTC 781 899 37875 Assessment of Literacy Prob 3 06/03/2024-07/26/2024 INET TBA TBA
LTC 782 899 37876 Remediation of Literacy Prob 3 06/03/2024-07/26/2024 INET TBA TBA
MED 120 898 36298 Mass Media and Society 3 06/03/2024-07/26/2024 INET TBA Curran, Tyler D.
MED 274 899 31549 Introduction to Film 3 06/03/2024-07/26/2024 INET TBA White, Timothy R.
MED 300 001 37624 Ambisonic Sound 1 05/13/2024-05/31/2024 MTWRF 12:30 PM-04:00 PM Wang, Weiyan
MED 300 005 37360 Mental Health in Pop Culture 3 05/13/2024-05/31/2024 MTWR 12:30 PM-04:00 PM Bauman, Isabelle
MED 300 007 37626 The Art of the Pitch: Sell Pro 3 TBA TBA TBA TBA
MED 300 897 36898 Creative-Start Ups: Clients 3 06/03/2024-07/03/2024 INET TBA Millana, Jocelyn B.
MED 304 898 37913 Media Effects 3 06/03/2024-07/26/2024 INET TBA Curran, Tyler D.
MED 360 899 35363 Beginning Screenwriting 3 06/03/2024-07/26/2024 INET TBA TBA
MED 385 001 37233 Client-Based Video Production 3 TBA TBA TBA TBA
MED 566 899 35367 Writing for Television 3 07/01/2024-07/26/2024 INET TBA Pippa, Cristina M.
MED 595 001 30173 Media Internship 1 TBA TBA TBA TBA
MED 595 003 30175 Media Internship 3 TBA TBA TBA TBA
MED 595 006 30178 Media Internship 6 TBA TBA TBA TBA
MED 600 007 37989 The Art of the Pitch: Sell Pro 3 TBA TBA TBA TBA
MED 660 899 35364 Beginning Screenwriting 3 TBA INET TBA TBA
MED 668 899 35368 Writing for Television 3 07/01/2024-07/26/2024 INET TBA Pippa, Cristina M.
MED 715 001 37200 Rewriting 3 06/03/2024-07/26/2024 TR 11:00 AM-12:15 PM Amberg, Richard H.
MED 715 001 37200 Rewriting 3 06/03/2024-07/26/2024 TBA TBA Amberg, Richard H.
MGT 286 896 33519 Bus Comm and Profsnal Devlmnt 3 06/03/2024-07/26/2024 INET TBA Haring, Kate
MGT 340 890 37032 Principles of Management 3 06/03/2024-07/26/2024 INET TBA Frederick, Dana J.
MGT 340 895 35745 Principles of Management 3 06/03/2024-07/26/2024 INET TBA TBA
MGT 341 898 30477 Org Behavior and Leadership 3 06/03/2024-07/26/2024 INET TBA Goss, Benjamin D.
MGT 345 899 35921 Human Resource Mgt Programs 3 06/03/2024-07/26/2024 INET TBA Scroggins, Wesley A.
MGT 447 895 30520 International Management 3 06/03/2024-07/26/2024 INET TBA Yu, Lu
MGT 487 896 37462 Strategic Mgt and Policy 3 06/03/2024-07/26/2024 INET TBA Shao, Feibo
MGT 487 899 30505 Strategic Mgt and Policy 3 06/03/2024-07/26/2024 INET TBA Tapis, Kanu Priya
MGT 494 003 33476 Internship in Management 3 06/03/2024-07/26/2024 TBA TBA Rothschild, Philip C.
MGT 494 008 30498 Internship in Management 3 06/03/2024-07/26/2024 TBA TBA Rothschild, Philip C.
MGT 764 899 30508 Organizatnl Behavior/Leadershp 3 06/03/2024-07/26/2024 INET TBA Haggard, Dana L.
MGT 767 898 36874 Organization Strategy & Policy 3 06/03/2024-07/26/2024 INET TBA Derayati, Pouya
MKT 350 896 36341 Principles of Marketing 3 06/03/2024-06/27/2024 INET TBA Skiba, Jenifer
MKT 350 898 37849 Principles of Marketing 3 06/03/2024-06/27/2024 INET TBA Rast, Rebecca L.
MKT 350 899 37203 Principles of Marketing 3 06/03/2024-06/27/2024 INET TBA Pierson, Carly C.
MKT 351 899 34711 Consumer Behavior 3 06/03/2024-07/26/2024 INET TBA Clark, Ronald A.
MKT 354 899 36953 Principles of Advertising 3 07/01/2024-07/26/2024 INET TBA Cook, Sherry J.
MKT 364 898 37551 Operations Management 3 06/03/2024-07/26/2024 INET TBA Ampleman, James E.
MKT 364 899 37363 Operations Management 3 06/03/2024-07/26/2024 INET TBA Hammons, David D.
MKT 368 899 38233 Supply Chain and Oper Modeling 3 06/03/2024-07/26/2024 INET TBA Li, LinDa
MKT 474 896 35031 International Marketing 3 06/03/2024-07/26/2024 INET TBA Pham, Courtney T.
MKT 485 899 36774 Marketing Yourself 3 06/03/2024-07/26/2024 INET TBA Schekorra, Jonathan D.
MKT 510 899 37850 Digital/Social Media Marketing 3 06/03/2024-07/26/2024 INET TBA Grigsby, Jamie
MKT 515 899 36769 Contempry Iss in Adv/Promotion 3 06/03/2024-07/26/2024 INET TBA Coleman, Josh
MKT 610 899 37851 Digital/Social Media Marketing 3 06/03/2024-07/26/2024 INET TBA Grigsby, Jamie
MKT 615 899 36770 Contempry Iss in Adv/Promotion 3 06/03/2024-07/26/2024 INET TBA Coleman, Josh
MKT 730 899 37206 Logistics and Transportation 3 06/03/2024-07/26/2024 INET TBA Li, LinDa
MKT 772 899 34519 Marketing Management 3 06/03/2024-06/27/2024 INET TBA Simmers, Christina S.
MKT 774 899 33542 International Marketing 3 06/03/2024-07/26/2024 INET TBA Hermans, Charles M.
MST 495 001 34495 Museum Studies Internship 3 06/03/2024-07/26/2024 TBA TBA Follensbee, Billie J.
MTH 101 011 30309 Intermediate Algebra A 0 06/03/2024-07/26/2024 MW 12:30 PM-01:20 PM TBA
MTH 101 A 37345 Intermediate Algebra A 3 06/03/2024-07/26/2024 MTWR 11:00 AM-12:15 PM TBA
MTH 103 899 33036 Intermediate Algebra 3 06/03/2024-07/26/2024 INET TBA Van Ornum, Kimberly
MTH 136 899 36221 Precalculus 1 3 06/03/2024-07/26/2024 INET TBA Stafford, Gary L.
MTH 137 001 38264 Precalculus 2 3 06/03/2024-07/26/2024 MTWR 11:00 AM-12:15 PM Bunn, Roger
MTH 138 899 38220 Pre-Calculus Mathematics 5 06/03/2024-08/09/2024 INET TBA Stafford, Gary L.
MTH 261 001 30321 Analytic Geom & Calculus I 5 06/03/2024-07/26/2024 MTWR 09:00 AM-10:40 AM Shah, Kishor
MTH 280 001 30322 Analytic Geom & Calculus II 5 06/03/2024-07/26/2024 MTWR 09:00 AM-10:40 AM Bunn, Roger
MTH 302 001 30324 Multivariate Calculus 3 06/03/2024-07/26/2024 MTWR 09:00 AM-10:15 AM Wickham, Cameron G.
MTH 320 001 37905 Foundations of Math for Tchrs 3 06/03/2024-07/15/2024 M 04:00 PM-07:00 PM Harbaugh, Adam P.
MTH 532 001 30330 Intro to Abstract Algebra 3 06/03/2024-07/26/2024 MTWR 01:10 PM-02:15 PM Shah, Kishor
MTH 754 896 38212 Algebraic Reasoning 3 06/03/2024-06/27/2024 INET TBA Ausmus, Kristin G.
MTH 754 897 38213 Algebraic Reasoning 3 06/03/2024-06/27/2024 INET TBA Pullan, Andrea J.
MTH 754 898 38214 Algebraic Reasoning 3 06/03/2024-06/27/2024 INET TBA Gones, Tracie F.
MTH 754 899 38215 Algebraic Reasoning 3 06/03/2024-06/27/2024 INET TBA Werhan, Amanda S.
MUS 239 896 35027 Introduction to World Music 3 06/03/2024-07/26/2024 INET TBA Combs, Julia C.
MUS 241 898 37996 The Language of Music 3 05/13/2024-05/31/2024 INET TBA Aho, Kyle J.
MUS 241 899 34196 The Language of Music 3 06/03/2024-07/26/2024 INET TBA Derossett, Regan V.
MUS 599 001 38234 Kodaly Certificate 1 06/17/2024-06/28/2024 TBA TBA Scott, Vicky L.
MUS 599 002 38235 Kodaly Certificate 2 06/17/2024-06/28/2024 TBA TBA Scott, Vicky L.
MUS 599 003 38236 Kodaly Certificate 3 06/03/2024-06/27/2024 TBA TBA Scott, Vicky L.
MUS 626 899 36939 Advanced Arranging 3 06/03/2024-07/26/2024 INET TBA Prescott, John S.
MUS 689 001 38237 Kodaly Certificate 1 06/17/2024-06/28/2024 TBA TBA Scott, Vicky L.
MUS 689 002 38238 Kodaly Certificate 2 06/17/2024-06/28/2024 TBA TBA Scott, Vicky L.
MUS 689 003 38239 Kodaly Certificate 3 06/17/2024-06/28/2024 TBA TBA Scott, Vicky L.
MUS 708 899 35885 Contempary Mus Edu 3 06/03/2024-07/26/2024 INET TBA Hellman, Daniel S.
NRS 306 899 36914 Professional Emergence 3 06/03/2024-07/26/2024 INET TBA Simpson, Ashley K.
NRS 341 898 38305 Nursing: Indivils and Families 3 06/03/2024-07/26/2024 INET TBA Adams, Kathryn A.
NRS 341 899 37420 Nursing: Indivils and Families 3 06/03/2024-07/26/2024 INET TBA Adams, Kathryn A.
NRS 342 899 36915 Nursing: Health Assessment 3 06/03/2024-07/26/2024 INET TBA Adams, Kathryn A.
NRS 515 899 37659 Healthcare Informatics 3 06/03/2024-07/26/2024 INET TBA Simpson, Ashley K.
NUR 635 898 38160 Healthcare Informatics 3 06/03/2024-07/26/2024 INET TBA Simpson, Ashley K.
NUR 635 899 30970 Healthcare Informatics 3 TBA INET TBA TBA
NUR 695 001 33968 Independent Study in Nursing 2 06/03/2024-07/26/2024 TBA TBA Penkalski, Melissa R.
NUR 711 899 30587 Adv Roles and Leadership 2 06/03/2024-07/26/2024 INET TBA Simpson, Ashley K.
NUR 797 899 30589 Capstone Project 1 06/03/2024-07/26/2024 INET TBA Penkalski, Melissa R.
NUR 824 899 35494 Health Polcy Improve Hlth Disp 3 06/03/2024-07/26/2024 INET TBA Penkalski, Melissa R.
OTE 615 000 38254 Professnl Comm & Documentn 2 06/03/2024-07/26/2024 TW 10:30 AM-12:10 PM Jackson, Michelle
OTE 720 000 38253 Cognition/Occupations Lifespan 3 06/03/2024-07/26/2024 MTWR 08:30 AM-10:10 AM Corro, Naomie D.
OTE 765 000 38255 Comnty & Hlth Practice in OT 3 06/03/2024-07/26/2024 MTW 01:00 PM-02:40 PM Yates, Jennifer M.
OTE 780 001 38256 Fieldwork Level II, Part 1 6 05/30/2024-08/18/2024 MTWRF 08:00 AM-05:00 PM Garrison, Traci A.
OTE 880 899 38275 Doctorl Capstone I:Projct Plan 2 06/03/2024-07/26/2024 INET TBA Boehne, Tara L.
PAS 766 001 38268 Clinical Assessment II 3 05/20/2024-07/26/2024 MW 01:00 PM-03:00 PM Maben, Katelyn D.
PAS 766 001 38268 Clinical Assessment II 3 05/20/2024-07/26/2024 TR 01:00 PM-04:00 PM Maben, Katelyn D.
PAS 770 001 38269 Professional Issues Seminar 1 05/20/2024-07/26/2024 T 10:00 AM-11:50 AM Canales, Roberto
PAS 780 001 38270 Pharmacotherapeutics I 1 05/20/2024-07/26/2024 F 01:00 PM-03:00 PM Hauschildt, Shannon M.
PAS 783 001 38271 Clinical Practicum I 1 07/29/2024-08/09/2024 TBA TBA Maben, Katelyn D.
PAS 785 001 38272 Clinical Medicine I 4 05/20/2024-07/26/2024 MTWRF 08:00 AM-09:50 AM Applegate, Andrea D.
PAS 785 001 38272 Clinical Medicine I 4 05/20/2024-07/26/2024 MWRF 10:00 AM-12:00 PM Applegate, Andrea D.
PAS 790 001 38273 Clinical Preceptorship 5 05/20/2024-06/26/2024 TBA TBA Canales, Roberto
PAS 790 002 38274 Clinical Preceptorship 5 07/01/2024-07/26/2024 TBA TBA TBA
PAS 797 001 37610 Clinic Practice Issues Seminar 1 06/27/2024-06/28/2024|08/08/2024-08/09/2024 RF 08:00 AM-05:00 PM Maben, Katelyn D.
PAS 797 001 37610 Clinic Practice Issues Seminar 1 06/27/2024-06/28/2024|08/08/2024-08/09/2024 RF 08:00 AM-05:00 PM Maben, Katelyn D.
PBH 710 899 36550 Clinical Epidemiology 3 06/03/2024-07/26/2024 INET TBA Thompson, Kip R.
PBH 756 900 34939 Introduction to Public Health 3 06/03/2024-07/26/2024 R 12:00 PM-02:30 PM Novik, Melinda G.
PBH 756 900 34939 Introduction to Public Health 3 06/03/2024-07/26/2024 TBA TBA Novik, Melinda G.
PBH 790 899 33067 Independent Study 3 06/03/2024-07/26/2024 INET TBA Niezgoda, Robert P.
PBH 798 001 33328 Public Health Field Exp 6 06/03/2024-07/26/2024 TBA TBA Niezgoda, Robert P.
PHI 105 899 37171 Critical Thinking 3 05/13/2024-05/31/2024 INET TBA Akbar Akhgari, Paria
PHI 115 899 31651 Ethics & Contemporary Issues 3 06/03/2024-07/26/2024 INET TBA Boyle, Michael P.
PHY 123 002 30825 Introduction to Physics I 0 06/03/2024-07/26/2024 TR 12:30 PM-01:45 PM TBA
PHY 123 898 30824 Introduction to Physics I 0 06/03/2024-07/26/2024 INET TBA TBA
PHY 123 A 30823 Introduction to Physics I 4 06/03/2024-07/26/2024 INET TBA Mitra, Saibal
PHY 124 001 37036 Introduction to Physics II 0 06/03/2024-07/26/2024 TR 10:00 AM-11:50 AM TBA
PHY 124 898 30827 Introduction to Physics II 0 06/03/2024-07/26/2024 INET TBA TBA
PHY 124 A 30826 Introduction to Physics II 4 06/03/2024-07/26/2024 INET TBA Romine, Devon T.
PHY 409 000 38130 Selected Topics in Physics 1 06/03/2024-07/26/2024 TBA TBA TBA
PHY 486 001 30833 Undergraduate Research II 1 06/03/2024-07/26/2024 TBA TBA Mayanovic, Robert A.
PLN 100 899 35503 Introduction to Urban Studies 3 06/03/2024-07/26/2024 INET TBA Jutla, Rajinder S.
PLS 101 001 37660 American Democracy 3 TBA TBA TBA TBA
PLS 101 897 33863 American Democracy 3 06/03/2024-07/26/2024 INET TBA Ellickson, Mark C.
PLS 101 898 33372 American Democracy 3 TBA INET TBA TBA
PLS 101 899 32253 American Democracy 3 06/03/2024-07/26/2024 INET TBA Ellickson, Mark C.
PLS 493 001 37500 Part-time Internship in PLS 3 TBA TBA TBA TBA
PLS 775 000 38334 Economic Dev Local/State Gov 3 TBA TBA TBA TBA
PLS 780 001 32684 Ind Study in Political Science 3 TBA TBA TBA TBA
PLS 781 001 32576 In-Service Trning: Public Admn 3 TBA TBA TBA TBA
PSY 121 899 37593 Introductory Psychology 3 06/03/2024-07/26/2024 INET TBA Stephens-Cantu, Heather A.
PSY 150 896 35412 Intro to the Psychology Major 1 06/03/2024-06/27/2024 INET TBA Rost, Ann D.
PSY 200 896 34985 Psychological Stat Methods 3 06/03/2024-07/26/2024 INET TBA Kemmel-Bartletti, Cassandra J.
PSY 200 899 37028 Psychological Stat Methods 3 06/03/2024-07/26/2024 INET TBA Foster, Jeffrey L.
PSY 302 895 30141 Experimental Psychology 0 06/03/2024-07/26/2024 INET TBA Fallone, Melissa D.
PSY 302 896 30143 Experimental Psychology 0 06/03/2024-07/26/2024 INET TBA Fallone, Melissa D.
PSY 302 D 30135 Experimental Psychology 3 06/03/2024-07/26/2024 INET TBA Fallone, Melissa D.
PSY 304 898 35071 Abnormal Psychology 3 07/01/2024-07/26/2024 INET TBA Whisenhunt, Brooke L.
PSY 304 899 33574 Abnormal Psychology 3 07/01/2024-07/26/2024 INET TBA Whisenhunt, Brooke L.
PSY 306 895 36190 Learning Processes 3 06/03/2024-07/26/2024 INET TBA Clayton, Michael
PSY 307 895 30059 Human Sexuality 3 06/03/2024-07/03/2024 INET TBA Whipple, Tanya L.
PSY 307 896 36545 Human Sexuality 3 06/03/2024-07/03/2024 INET TBA Whipple, Tanya L.
PSY 311 002 37792 Service-Learning in Psychology 1 06/03/2024-07/26/2024 TBA TBA Jones, Adena Y.
PSY 320 001 38211 Psychology and the Law 3 06/03/2024-06/27/2024 MTWR 09:00 AM-11:50 AM Zimmerman, David M.
PSY 331 896 36950 Psychology of Childhood 3 06/03/2024-07/26/2024 INET TBA Harris, Hannah Jayne
PSY 331 899 35831 Psychology of Childhood-SL 3 06/03/2024-07/26/2024 INET TBA Payne, Ashley N.
PSY 339 899 37353 Intro to Clinical Psychology 3 06/03/2024-07/26/2024 INET TBA Harris, Hannah Jayne
PSY 360 896 30061 Educational Psychology 3 06/03/2024-07/26/2024 INET TBA Payne, Ashley N.
PSY 363 896 36949 Death and Human Behavior 3 06/03/2024-07/26/2024 INET TBA Clayton, Michael
PSY 411 896 32215 Psychology of Diversity 3 06/03/2024-07/26/2024 INET TBA Jones, Adena Y.
PSY 422 898 33876 Memory and Cognition 3 06/03/2024-07/26/2024 INET TBA Stanbrough, CaSandra L.
PSY 441 896 34978 Psychology of Adolescence 3 06/03/2024-07/26/2024 INET TBA Dixon, Stephanie L.
PSY 497 899 37588 Psychology of Happiness 3 06/03/2024-07/26/2024 INET TBA Jones, Adena Y.
PSY 499 001 34949 Practicum in Psychology 1 06/03/2024-07/26/2024 TBA TBA Capps, Steven C.
PSY 499 002 34950 Practicum in Psychology 2 06/03/2024-07/26/2024 TBA TBA Capps, Steven C.
PSY 499 004 34952 Practicum in Psychology 4 06/03/2024-07/26/2024 TBA TBA Capps, Steven C.
PSY 508 898 32991 Intro/Appld Behavior Analysis 3 06/03/2024-07/26/2024 INET TBA Rost, Ann D.
PSY 521 899 37350 Physiological Psychology 3 06/03/2024-07/26/2024 INET TBA Stanbrough, CaSandra L.
PSY 525 898 37348 Motivation and Emotions 3 06/03/2024-07/26/2024 INET TBA Abernathy, Amber R.
PSY 525 899 37346 Motivation and Emotions 3 06/03/2024-07/26/2024 INET TBA Abernathy, Amber R.
PSY 602 001 38279 Learning Theories 3 06/03/2024-07/26/2024 TR 10:00 AM-11:15 AM Belisle, Jordan
PSY 614 001 38219 Intro/Appld Behavior Analysis 3 05/20/2024-08/09/2024 R 09:00 AM-12:15 PM Paliliunas, Dana C.
PSY 701 896 36513 Symposium in Psychology 3 06/03/2024-07/26/2024 INET TBA TBA
PSY 701 899 37902 Symposium in Psychology 3 06/03/2024-07/26/2024 INET TBA Belisle, Jordan
PSY 703 001 38218 Human Growth and Dev 3 05/20/2024-08/09/2024 W 09:00 AM-12:15 PM Cunningham, Deseri A.
PSY 710 899 37981 Psychology of Education 3 06/03/2024-07/26/2024 INET TBA Choate, Lenetta K.
PSY 720 899 37718 Indv Intelligence Testing 0 05/27/2024-08/02/2024 INET TBA Freeman, Shawn E.
PSY 720 A 37717 Indv Intelligence Testing 3 05/27/2024-08/02/2024 T 04:00 PM-06:50 PM Freeman, Shawn E.
PSY 745 001 38217 Statistics & Research Design 3 05/20/2024-08/09/2024 T 09:00 AM-12:15 PM Foster, Jeffrey L.
PTE 707 001 37321 Medical Human Anatomy 0 05/28/2024-08/02/2024 MTWRF 08:00 AM-10:50 AM Newton, Sean C.
PTE 707 002 38139 Medical Human Anatomy 0 05/28/2024-08/02/2024 MTWRF 08:00 AM-10:50 AM Newton, Sean C.
PTE 707 003 37323 Medical Human Anatomy 0 05/28/2024-08/02/2024 MTWRF 08:00 AM-10:50 AM Newton, Sean C.
PTE 707 A 38138 Medical Human Anatomy 6 05/28/2024-08/02/2024 MTWRF 07:00 AM-07:50 AM Newton, Sean C.
PTE 711 001 37291 Professional Issues I 2 05/28/2024-08/02/2024 R 01:00 PM-03:50 PM Himes, Marcia K.
PTE 711 002 38140 Professional Issues I 2 05/28/2024-08/02/2024 R 01:00 PM-03:50 PM Himes, Marcia K.
PTE 712 001 37324 Clinicl Biomechncs Phy Therapy 2 05/28/2024-08/02/2024 MW 01:00 PM-02:50 PM Wallentine, Scott W.
PTE 713 001 38143 Embryology 1 05/28/2024-08/02/2024 M 03:00 PM-04:50 PM Newton, Sean C.
PTE 732 001 38144 Electrotherapeautic Modal 2 05/28/2024-08/02/2024 MW 01:00 PM-04:50 PM Robinson, Barbara S.
PTE 737 001 38145 Clinical Internship I 4 05/28/2024-08/02/2024 F 10:00 AM-11:50 AM Cahoj, Patricia A.
PTE 753 001 37296 Patient Mgt: Neuromuscular II 0 05/28/2024-08/02/2024 T 08:00 AM-10:50 AM Shaw, Jason L.
PTE 753 002 38147 Patient Mgt: Neuromuscular II 0 05/28/2024-08/02/2024 R 08:00 AM-10:50 AM Shaw, Jason L.
PTE 753 A 38146 Patient Mgt: Neuromuscular II 2 05/28/2024-08/02/2024 MW 08:00 AM-09:50 AM Shaw, Jason L.
PTE 756 001 37327 Patient Mgt: Integumentary 0 05/28/2024-08/02/2024 T 11:00 AM-12:50 PM Shaw, Jason L.
PTE 756 002 37329 Patient Mgt: Integumentary 0 05/28/2024-08/02/2024 R 11:00 AM-12:50 PM Shaw, Jason L.
PTE 756 A 37298 Patient Mgt: Integumentary 2 05/28/2024-08/02/2024 MW 11:00 AM-11:50 AM Shaw, Jason L.
PTE 760 001 38148 Mgt of Research Projects 1 05/28/2024-08/02/2024 T 03:00 PM-03:50 PM Cahoj, Patricia A.
PTE 760 002 38149 Mgt of Research Projects 1 05/28/2024-08/02/2024 R 05:00 PM-05:50 PM Ennis, Kimberly (Kim)
PTE 760 004 38151 Mgt of Research Projects 1 05/28/2024-08/02/2024 R 04:00 PM-04:50 PM Himes, Marcia K.
PTE 760 005 38152 Mgt of Research Projects 1 05/28/2024-08/02/2024 T 04:00 PM-04:50 PM Newton, Sean C.
PTE 760 006 38153 Mgt of Research Projects 1 05/28/2024-08/02/2024 R 04:00 PM-04:50 PM Robinson, Barbara S.
PTE 760 007 38154 Mgt of Research Projects 1 05/28/2024-08/02/2024 T 04:00 PM-04:50 PM Shaw, Jason L.
PTE 760 008 38155 Mgt of Research Projects 1 05/28/2024-08/02/2024 R 04:00 PM-04:50 PM Wallentine, Scott W.
PTE 760 009 38156 Mgt of Research Projects 1 05/28/2024-08/02/2024 T 04:00 PM-04:50 PM Ward, Andrew (Andy)
PTE 760 010 38157 Mgt of Research Projects 1 05/28/2024-08/02/2024 R 04:00 PM-04:50 PM Williamson, Elizabeth (Beth) M.
PTE 761 001 37586 Contmpry Issues Profsnl Prct 1 05/28/2024-08/02/2024 W 04:00 PM-05:50 PM Cahoj, Patricia A.
PTE 761 001 37586 Contmpry Issues Profsnl Prct 1 05/28/2024-08/02/2024 W 04:01 PM-05:50 PM Cahoj, Patricia A.
PTE 762 001 37309 Pathophysiology/Differntial DX 2 05/28/2024-08/02/2024 MW 01:00 PM-02:50 PM Himes, Joe E.
PTE 765 001 37310 Physical Therapist Educator 1 05/28/2024-08/02/2024 F 01:00 PM-02:50 PM Drake, Nancy D.
PTE 767 001 37311 Health Care Systems & the PT 1 05/28/2024-08/02/2024 F 03:00 PM-04:50 PM Cahoj, Patricia A.
PTE 767 001 37311 Health Care Systems & the PT 1 05/28/2024-08/02/2024 TBA TBA Cahoj, Patricia A.
PTE 773 001 37331 Patient Mgt:Musculoskeletl III 0 05/28/2024-08/02/2024 R 08:00 AM-10:50 AM Wallentine, Scott W.
PTE 773 002 38159 Patient Mgt:Musculoskeletl III 0 05/28/2024-08/02/2024 T 08:00 AM-10:50 AM Wallentine, Scott W.
PTE 773 A 38158 Patient Mgt:Musculoskeletl III 2 05/28/2024-08/02/2024 MW 10:00 AM-11:50 AM Wallentine, Scott W.
PTE 802 004 37313 Adv Rgl Anatomy-Neural Correla 2 05/28/2024-08/02/2024 TW 05:30 PM-07:30 PM Williamson, Elizabeth (Beth) M.
PTE 802 004 37313 Adv Rgl Anatomy-Neural Correla 2 05/28/2024-08/02/2024 TBA TBA Williamson, Elizabeth (Beth) M.
PTE 803 003 37314 Adv Topics in MSK PT Sports 2 05/28/2024-08/02/2024 MW 08:00 AM-09:50 AM TBA
PTE 803 003 37314 Adv Topics in MSK PT Sports 2 05/28/2024-08/02/2024 TBA TBA TBA
PTE 811 001 38189 Adv Musculoskeletal-Crvl Spine 3 05/28/2024-08/02/2024 MR 05:30 PM-07:30 PM Ward, Andrew (Andy)
PTE 811 001 38189 Adv Musculoskeletal-Crvl Spine 3 05/28/2024-08/02/2024 TBA TBA Ward, Andrew (Andy)
QBA 237 897 37180 Basic Business Statistics 3 06/03/2024-07/26/2024 INET TBA Daniel, Todd E.
QBA 237 899 35742 Basic Business Statistics 3 06/03/2024-07/26/2024 INET TBA Mainali, Raju
QBA 337 897 36592 Applied Business Statistics 3 06/03/2024-07/26/2024 INET TBA Austin, Rebekah E.
QBA 775 899 34097 Quantitative Methods 3 06/03/2024-07/26/2024 INET TBA Mainali, Raju
RCH 710 899 38282 Statistics for Health Profsn 3 06/03/2024-07/26/2024 INET TBA Masterson, Caitlin J.
REC 335 899 30266 Rec, Sport, & Park Adm Practcm 3 06/03/2024-07/26/2024 INET TBA Gibson, Hugh M.
REC 415 899 38308 Risk Mgt/Rec,Sport,Park Agency 3 06/03/2024-07/26/2024 INET TBA Liang, Yating
REC 491 899 30267 Rec, Sport & Park Admin Intern 8 06/03/2024-07/26/2024 INET TBA Gibson, Hugh M.
REC 615 899 38311 Risk Mgt/Rec,Sport,Park Agency 3 06/03/2024-07/26/2024 INET TBA Liang, Yating
REL 100 899 32205 Introduction to Religion 3 06/03/2024-07/26/2024 INET TBA Hobbs, Lora J.
REL 131 899 37832 Religion in America 3 06/03/2024-07/26/2024 INET TBA Koch, Philippa
REL 530 899 36850 History of Pentecostalism 3 06/03/2024-07/26/2024 INET TBA Artman, Amy
REL 635 899 36851 History of Pentecostalism 3 06/03/2024-07/26/2024 INET TBA Artman, Amy
RMI 211 898 36191 Prin of Risk Mgt and Insurance 3 05/13/2024-05/31/2024 INET TBA Prakash, Puneet
RMI 494 001 37063 Internshp Risk Mgt/Insurance 3 06/03/2024-07/26/2024 TBA TBA Jones, Jeffrey S.
RUS 498 899 37401 Seminar Course in Russian 3 TBA INET TBA TBA
SAE 747 899 32961 Supervised Practice 3 06/03/2024-07/26/2024 INET TBA Brown, O. Gilbert
SFR 750 897 35128 Philosophies of Education 3 06/03/2024-07/26/2024 INET TBA Atkinson, Jamie C.
SFR 751 899 37231 Intro to Teaching and Learning 3 06/03/2024-07/26/2024 INET TBA Tate, Krista J.
SFR 780 897 33045 Educational Research Methdolgy 3 06/03/2024-07/26/2024 INET TBA Farha, Nicholas W.
SFR 781 898 37788 Applied Educational Research 3 06/03/2024-07/26/2024 INET TBA Atkinson, Jamie C.
SOC 150 898 32975 Introduction to Society 3 06/03/2024-07/26/2024 INET TBA Walker, Alicia M.
SOC 150 899 30643 Introduction to Society 3 06/03/2024-07/26/2024 INET TBA Sherman-Wilkins, Kyler J.
SOC 152 899 32976 Social Problems in Commnty 3 06/03/2024-07/26/2024 INET TBA Foster, Lyle Q.
SOC 310 899 38278 Social Deviance 3 06/03/2024-07/26/2024 INET TBA Rodrigues, Herbert
SOC 315 899 30648 The Family 3 06/03/2024-07/26/2024 INET TBA Walker, Alicia M.
SPE 301 899 38168 Concptly Accurte Signed Eng I 3 06/03/2024-07/26/2024 INET TBA Engler, Karen
SPE 310 896 37482 Intro to Special Education 3 06/03/2024-07/26/2024 INET TBA Sottile, James
SPE 310 897 37065 Intro to Special Education 3 06/03/2024-07/26/2024 INET TBA Phillips, April A.
SPE 340 897 37120 Educ Alternative Excep Student 2 06/03/2024-07/26/2024 INET TBA Oetting, Tara L.
SPE 450 899 35399 Meth Tchg Math to Excep Indiv 3 06/03/2024-07/26/2024 INET TBA Christian, Karyn S.
SPE 519 899 35805 Cogntv/Behav Apprch Excpt Lrnr 3 06/03/2024-07/03/2024 INET TBA Goeringer, Michael E.
SPE 579 899 37993 Applctn of Tech in Special Ed 3 06/03/2024-07/26/2024 INET TBA Mundinac, Stephanie G.
SPE 584 899 35397 Language Devlpmnt Except Stu 2 06/03/2024-07/26/2024 INET TBA Pickett, Kaleigh
SPE 619 899 35806 Cogntv/Behav Apprch Excpt Lrnr 3 06/03/2024-07/26/2024 INET TBA Goeringer, Michael E.
SPE 630 899 38169 Concptly Accurte Signed Eng I 3 06/03/2024-07/26/2024 INET TBA Engler, Karen
SPE 664 899 35398 Language Devlpmnt Except Stu 2 06/03/2024-07/26/2024 INET TBA Pickett, Kaleigh
SPE 710 899 38304 Research 1 06/03/2024-07/26/2024 INET TBA Engler, Karen
SPE 712 301 37463 Instructnl Technq Orient & Mob 6 TBA TBA TBA TBA
SPE 715 898 30521 Foundations in Special Ed 3 06/03/2024-06/27/2024 INET TBA McNamara, Vicki R.
SPE 717 898 37790 Mthd Tching Math Exceptnl Ind 3 06/03/2024-07/26/2024 INET TBA Christian, Karyn S.
SPE 730 899 34300 Hlth,Functnl,Psychosoc Disablt 2 06/03/2024-07/26/2024 INET TBA TBA
SPE 750 899 33641 Practicum Blindness/Low Vision 3 06/03/2024-07/26/2024 INET TBA Goswick, Madison K.
SPE 758 897 37941 Assmnt:Deaf & Hard of Hearing 2 06/03/2024-06/27/2024 INET TBA Oetting, Tara L.
SPE 759 898 38064 Intervntn:Deaf/Hard of Hearing 2 07/01/2024-07/26/2024 INET TBA Engler, Karen
SPE 779 899 38080 Applicatn Technlgy in Spec Ed 3 06/03/2024-07/26/2024 INET TBA Mundinac, Stephanie G.
SPE 780 898 38024 Contempry Iss/Diversty Spec Ed 3 06/03/2024-07/26/2024 INET TBA Adamson, Reesha M.
SPN 101 898 35372 Elementary Spanish I 3 06/03/2024-07/26/2024 INET TBA Arciniegas, Guillermo A.
SPN 102 899 35373 Elementary Spanish II 3 06/03/2024-07/26/2024 INET TBA Karr, Jeffrey W.
SPN 201 898 37890 Intermediate Spanish I 3 06/03/2024-07/26/2024 INET TBA Cerdas Cisneros, Maria
SPN 202 898 37209 Intermediate Spanish II 3 06/03/2024-07/26/2024 INET TBA Rodriguez de la Vega, Vanessa
SPN 312 898 37891 Spanish Composition 3 06/03/2024-07/26/2024 INET TBA Lombilla, Luis
SWK 219 898 35746 Human Diversity 3 06/03/2024-07/26/2024 INET TBA Curry, Natalie A.
SWK 330 899 32475 Social Work Prac w/Addiction 3 06/03/2024-07/26/2024 INET TBA Johns, Justin L.
SWK 699 890 38309 Clinic Intervent/Weight Concer 1 06/03/2024-06/27/2024 INET TBA Keys, Amanda M.
SWK 699 891 38310 Clinic Intervent/Weight Concer 1 06/03/2024-06/27/2024 INET TBA Keys, Amanda M.
SWK 699 894 37957 Grief/Loss Across the Lifespan 3 06/03/2024-07/03/2024 INET TBA Russell, Regina M.
SWK 699 895 37958 Grief/Loss Across the Lifespan 3 06/03/2024-07/03/2024 INET TBA Russell, Regina M.
SWK 699 898 37160 Trauma Informed Practice 3 06/03/2024-06/27/2024 INET TBA Dudley, Kelly R.
SWK 742 898 36611 Substance Use and SWK Practice 3 06/03/2024-06/27/2024 INET TBA Dollar, Susan C.
SWK 742 899 36340 Substance Use and SWK Practice 3 06/03/2024-06/27/2024 INET TBA Dollar, Susan C.
SWK 748 898 38257 Extended Practicum I 3 06/03/2024-07/26/2024 INET TBA Johnson, Stacy L.
SWK 748 899 38259 Extended Practicum I 3 06/03/2024-07/26/2024 INET TBA Jackson, Wendy R.
SWK 749 898 38258 Extended Seminar I 1 06/03/2024-07/26/2024 INET TBA Johnson, Stacy L.
SWK 749 899 38260 Extended Seminar I 1 06/03/2024-07/26/2024 INET TBA Jackson, Wendy R.
SWK 780 897 36742 Swk Field Practicum/Seminar II 3 06/03/2024-07/26/2024 INET TBA Bollinger, Salina A.
SWK 780 899 37928 Swk Field Practicum/Seminar II 3 06/03/2024-07/26/2024 INET TBA Armstrong, Brandi N.
TCM 494 001 31604 Professional Internship 1 06/03/2024-07/26/2024 TBA TBA Joswick, David S.
TCM 651 899 37961 Project Schedule/Cost Managmnt 3 06/03/2024-07/26/2024 INET TBA Crandell, Dale E.
TCM 710 899 36472 Project Leadershp and Comm Mgt 3 06/03/2024-07/26/2024 INET TBA Reger, Elizabeth A.
TCM 720 899 36350 Project Management Training 3 06/03/2024-07/26/2024 INET TBA Parker, Lane E.
TCM 740 899 31606 Agile Mgt Innovatn/Tech Seminr 3 06/03/2024-07/26/2024 INET TBA Buyurgan, Nebil
TCM 792 899 35597 Graduate Internship 3 06/03/2024-07/26/2024 INET TBA TBA
THE 101 895 36179 Intro Theatre Drama and Arts 3 06/03/2024-07/26/2024 TBA TBA Foster, Micheal S.
THE 101 898 32559 Intro Theatre Drama and Arts 3 06/03/2024-07/26/2024 INET TBA Templeton, Mark
THE 130 899 37280 Intro to Script Analysis 3 06/03/2024-06/27/2024 INET TBA Thomas, Kyle A.
THE 497 001 37316 Acting the Voice Over 2 05/13/2024-05/31/2024 MTWRF 09:00 AM-11:30 AM Heinlein, Kurt G.
THE 497 001 37316 Acting the Voice Over 2 05/13/2024-05/31/2024 MTWRF 09:00 AM-11:30 AM Heinlein, Kurt G.
THE 497 002 37315 Aud Essent for Stage & Screen 3 06/03/2024-06/27/2024 MTWRF 09:00 AM-12:00 PM Heinlein, Kurt G.
THE 497 002 37315 Aud Essent for Stage & Screen 3 06/03/2024-06/27/2024 MTWRF 09:00 AM-12:00 PM Heinlein, Kurt G.
THE 541 899 35911 Theatre History I 3 06/03/2024-07/26/2024 INET TBA Herr, Christopher J.
THE 595 001 32635 Theatre Practicum 1 06/03/2024-07/26/2024 TBA TBA Herr, Christopher J.
UHC 396 998 34541 Honors Independent Study 3 TBA TBA TBA TBA
UHC 398 997 35145 Honors Undergraduate Research 3 TBA TBA TBA TBA
UHC 399 998 34629 Honors Internshp/Apprentcship 3 TBA TBA TBA TBA
UHC 399 999 34479 Honors Internshp/Apprentcship 3 06/03/2024-07/26/2024 TBA TBA Alaimo, Alison L.
UHC 499 999 34445 Honors Distinction Project 3 06/03/2024-07/26/2024 TBA TBA Alaimo, Alison L.