Course Listings

Before you get started: Make sure you’re a Bear

Current Missouri State students can register for classes right away.
If you’re a first-time, transfer or returning student, you must first complete your admission process.

Continuing students

Register for classes

Take classes if you’re already a student at Missouri State. Register through My Missouri State.

Readmit students

Apply for readmission

Return to Missouri State if you’ve been gone for one year or longer.

First-time and transfer students

Apply to Missouri State

Not yet a Bear? Become one today.

Courses shown below as INET are traditional online courses. All other courses will be delivered through various modalities. Check with your instructor for details.

  • Undergraduate courses: 100-599
  • Graduate courses: 600-999






Subject Code Section CRN Course Title Credit Hours Dates Days Time Instructor
AAS 100 001 29029 Intro/African Amer Studies 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 MWF 09:05 AM-09:55 AM Smith, Ryan A.
AAS 100 899 29031 Intro/African Amer Studies 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA Smith, Ryan A.
AAS 332 899 44598 African American History II 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA Hornsby-Gutting, Angela M.
AAS 336 001 43707 Race and Ethnicity 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TR 02:00 PM-03:15 PM Foster, Lyle Q.
AAS 346 899 45839 African American Religious Exp 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA Artman, Amy
AAS 355 001 43715 African American Literature 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 MW 09:30 AM-10:45 AM Calihman, Matthew S.
ACC 109 702 45465 The Accounting Cycle 1 01/08/2024-01/12/2024 MTWRF 09:00 AM-11:45 AM Olson, Stevan K.
ACC 109 C11 39463 The Accounting Cycle 1 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Tepe, Logan J.
ACC 109 H11 45863 The Accounting Cycle 1 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Judd, Timothy
ACC 109 P11 44013 The Accounting Cycle 1 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Pyle, Jody L.
ACC 109 Z13 45920 The Accounting Cycle 1 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Harrison, Cammy J.
ACC 121 AQ1 39366 Individual Tax Return Prep 1 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Wimmer, Rhonda
ACC 201 001 20390 Intro to Financial Accounting 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 MW 09:05 AM-09:55 AM Goodin, Kyle D.
ACC 201 001 20390 Intro to Financial Accounting 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Goodin, Kyle D.
ACC 201 002 20743 Intro to Financial Accounting 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 MW 10:10 AM-11:00 AM Goodin, Kyle D.
ACC 201 002 20743 Intro to Financial Accounting 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Goodin, Kyle D.
ACC 201 004 20410 Intro to Financial Accounting 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 MW 11:15 AM-12:05 PM Goodin, Kyle D.
ACC 201 004 20410 Intro to Financial Accounting 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Goodin, Kyle D.
ACC 201 009 27594 Intro to Financial Accounting 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 MW 02:00 PM-02:50 PM Goodin, Kyle D.
ACC 201 009 27594 Intro to Financial Accounting 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Goodin, Kyle D.
ACC 201 899 32450 Intro to Financial Accounting 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA Ravenscraft, Julie
ACC 201 901 45846 Intro to Financial Accounting 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 T 05:30 PM-07:10 PM Stange, Christopher T.
ACC 201 901 45846 Intro to Financial Accounting 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Stange, Christopher T.
ACC 201 904 45881 Intro to Financial Accounting 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 MW 12:30 PM-01:20 PM Harp, Kimberly G.
ACC 201 904 45881 Intro to Financial Accounting 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Harp, Kimberly G.
ACC 206 998 44503 Accounting Choices/Method-HONR 4 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 MW 03:00 PM-04:15 PM Goodin, Kyle D.
ACC 206 998 44503 Accounting Choices/Method-HONR 4 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Goodin, Kyle D.
ACC 211 002 20450 Intro to Managerial Accounting 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 MW 11:15 AM-12:05 PM Thornton, Kristen E.
ACC 211 002 20450 Intro to Managerial Accounting 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Thornton, Kristen E.
ACC 211 003 20442 Intro to Managerial Accounting 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 MW 10:10 AM-11:00 AM Thornton, Kristen E.
ACC 211 003 20442 Intro to Managerial Accounting 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Thornton, Kristen E.
ACC 211 007 43785 Intro to Managerial Accounting 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 MW 02:00 PM-02:50 PM Thornton, Kristen E.
ACC 211 007 43785 Intro to Managerial Accounting 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Thornton, Kristen E.
ACC 211 301 20465 Intro to Managerial Accounting 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 M 05:30 PM-08:20 PM Taylor, John M.
ACC 211 898 44565 Intro to Managerial Accounting 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA Thornton, Kristen E.
ACC 211 899 32451 Intro to Managerial Accounting 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA Thornton, Kristen E.
ACC 211 901 20430 Intro to Managerial Accounting 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 MW 09:05 AM-09:55 AM Thornton, Kristen E.
ACC 211 901 20430 Intro to Managerial Accounting 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Thornton, Kristen E.
ACC 300 001 33245 Professionalism in Accountancy 2 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 MW 12:30 PM-01:20 PM Goodin, Kyle D.
ACC 300 899 31235 Professionalism in Accountancy 2 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA Goodin, Kyle D.
ACC 301 001 24493 Intermediate Accounting I 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Ravenscraft, Julie
ACC 301 001 24493 Intermediate Accounting I 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 W 09:30 AM-10:45 AM Ravenscraft, Julie
ACC 301 889 43782 Intermediate Accounting I 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA Ravenscraft, Julie
ACC 302 001 20540 Intermediate Accounting II 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TR 12:30 PM-01:45 PM Naegle, J Conrad
ACC 302 899 43783 Intermediate Accounting II 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA Hutchison, Connor T.
ACC 311 004 27589 Managerial Cost Accounting 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 T 09:30 AM-10:45 AM Hines, Christopher S.
ACC 311 004 27589 Managerial Cost Accounting 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 R 09:30 AM-10:45 AM Hines, Christopher S.
ACC 311 005 20543 Managerial Cost Accounting 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 T 11:00 AM-12:15 PM Hines, Christopher S.
ACC 311 005 20543 Managerial Cost Accounting 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 R 11:00 AM-12:15 PM Hines, Christopher S.
ACC 311 899 27720 Managerial Cost Accounting 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA Keller, Carl E.
ACC 321 002 20546 Tax Accounting I 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 MW 11:00 AM-12:15 PM Adams, Mollie T.
ACC 321 899 43784 Tax Accounting I 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA Adams, Mollie T.
ACC 341 001 20549 Acct and Mgt Info Systems 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 MW 03:30 PM-04:45 PM Church, Kimberly S.
ACC 341 899 33420 Acct and Mgt Info Systems 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA Tapis, Gregory P.
ACC 394 899 45483 Cooperative Education in Acct 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Heitger, Lester E.
ACC 494 899 45472 Internship in Accounting 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA Heitger, Lester E.
ACC 504 001 25715 Advanced Accounting 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 M 02:00 PM-03:15 PM Adams, Mollie T.
ACC 504 001 25715 Advanced Accounting 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 W 02:00 PM-03:15 PM Adams, Mollie T.
ACC 513 899 23850 Managerial Cost Accounting II 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA Thornton, Kristen E.
ACC 524 001 23410 Tax Accounting II 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TR 11:00 AM-12:15 PM Tassin, Kerri L.
ACC 524 899 33744 Tax Accounting II 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA Tassin, Kerri L.
ACC 542 002 42779 Data Analytics in Accounting 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TR 02:00 PM-03:15 PM Tapis, Gregory P.
ACC 542 899 42776 Data Analytics in Accounting 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA Tapis, Gregory P.
ACC 553 003 31223 Auditing 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 T 09:30 AM-10:45 AM Naegle, J Conrad
ACC 553 003 31223 Auditing 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 R 09:30 AM-10:45 AM Naegle, J Conrad
ACC 553 899 43775 Auditing 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA Naegle, J Conrad
ACC 596 500 45119 Education Abroad Ireland 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Tomerlin, Mary P.
ACC 596 501 46004 Education Abroad Germany 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Mitchell, David M.
ACC 600 899 21754 Acc Concepts for Managers 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA Kirn, Henry G.
ACC 601 001 45476 Intermediate Accounting I 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Ravenscraft, Julie
ACC 601 001 45476 Intermediate Accounting I 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 W 09:30 AM-10:45 AM Ravenscraft, Julie
ACC 601 889 45467 Intermediate Accounting I 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA Ravenscraft, Julie
ACC 602 899 45468 Intermediate Accounting II 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA Hutchison, Connor T.
ACC 604 001 21757 Advanced Accounting 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 M 02:00 PM-03:15 PM Adams, Mollie T.
ACC 604 001 21757 Advanced Accounting 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 W 02:00 PM-03:15 PM Adams, Mollie T.
ACC 610 004 45478 Managerial Cost Accounting 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 T 09:30 AM-10:45 AM Hines, Christopher S.
ACC 610 004 45478 Managerial Cost Accounting 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 R 09:30 AM-10:45 AM Hines, Christopher S.
ACC 610 899 45469 Managerial Cost Accounting 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA Keller, Carl E.
ACC 613 899 23851 Managerial Cost Accounting II 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA Thornton, Kristen E.
ACC 620 002 45480 Tax Accounting I 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 MW 11:00 AM-12:15 PM Adams, Mollie T.
ACC 620 899 45470 Tax Accounting I 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA Adams, Mollie T.
ACC 624 001 23411 Tax Accounting II 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TR 11:00 AM-12:15 PM Tassin, Kerri L.
ACC 624 899 33745 Tax Accounting II 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA Tassin, Kerri L.
ACC 640 899 45473 Acct and Mgt Info Systems 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA Tapis, Gregory P.
ACC 642 002 42788 Data Analytics in Accounting 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TR 02:00 PM-03:15 PM Tapis, Gregory P.
ACC 642 899 42787 Data Analytics in Accounting 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA Tapis, Gregory P.
ACC 653 003 31224 Auditing 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 T 09:30 AM-10:45 AM Naegle, J Conrad
ACC 653 003 31224 Auditing 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 R 09:30 AM-10:45 AM Naegle, J Conrad
ACC 653 899 43774 Auditing 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA Naegle, J Conrad
ACC 695 500 45120 Education Abroad Ireland 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Tomerlin, Mary P.
ACC 695 501 46006 Education Abroad Germany 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Mitchell, David M.
ACC 703 002 23831 Semnr in Theory-Financl Exect 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TR 03:30 PM-04:45 PM Tapis, Gregory P.
ACC 711 302 29552 Managerial Accounting 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 W 05:30 PM-08:20 PM Heitger, Lester E.
ACC 711 898 37379 Managerial Accounting 3 01/16/2024-03/08/2024 INET TBA Keller, Carl E.
ACC 711 899 27794 Managerial Accounting 3 03/18/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA Heitger, Lester E.
ACC 712 899 43776 Controllrshp and Cost Analytic 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA Hines, Christopher S.
ACC 721 896 43777 Rsrch Tech and Consultng Tax 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA Tassin, Kerri L.
ACC 726 898 44513 Regulatn Issues for Accountnts 3 01/16/2024-03/08/2024 INET TBA Cossey, Tiffany
ACC 762 899 35538 Bus/Acc Concpts for Accountnts 3 03/18/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA Keller, Carl E.
ACC 790 001 21737 Topics Corp and Internatnl Acc 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 T 12:30 PM-01:45 PM Church, Kimberly S.
ACC 790 001 21737 Topics Corp and Internatnl Acc 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Church, Kimberly S.
ACC 794 899 45474 Internship: Accounting 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA Heitger, Lester E.
ACC 796 500 45758 Education Abroad Ireland 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Tapis, Kanu Priya
AGB 144 001 31190 Agricultural Economics I 0 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 F 11:15 AM-12:05 PM Sudbrock, Christine E.
AGB 144 A 21292 Agricultural Economics I 4 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 MWF 10:10 AM-11:00 AM Sudbrock, Christine E.
AGB 314 899 26410 Legal Aspects of Agriculture 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA Busdieker-Jesse, Nichole L.
AGB 354 899 45637 Land Economics 2 03/18/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA Rimal, Arbindra
AGB 374 001 45549 Agricultural Business Mngmt 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 MWF 09:05 AM-09:55 AM Rimal, Arbindra
AGB 494 019 41080 Problems in Agri Business 1 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Busdieker-Jesse, Nichole L.
AGB 494 020 32773 Sustainable Agriculture 3 03/18/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Rimal, Arbindra
AGB 499 002 42085 Internship 2 03/18/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Onyango, Benjamin M.
AGB 499 003 44056 Agriculture Business Internshi 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Rimal, Arbindra
AGB 514 001 22911 International Agr Trade 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TR 11:00 AM-12:15 PM Onyango, Benjamin M.
AGB 524 001 45692 Agricultural Prices 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 MWF 10:10 AM-11:00 AM Rimal, Arbindra
AGB 554 001 45561 Agricultural Industry Study 2 01/08/2024-01/12/2024 MTWRF 08:00 AM-05:00 PM Busdieker-Jesse, Nichole L.
AGB 584 802 22964 Farm Business Management 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TR 12:30 PM-01:45 PM Busdieker-Jesse, Nichole L.
AGB 584 814 44679 Farm Business Management 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TR 12:30 PM-01:45 PM Busdieker-Jesse, Nichole L.
AGB 584 815 29497 Farm Business Management 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TR 12:30 PM-01:45 PM Busdieker-Jesse, Nichole L.
AGB 584 828 27775 Farm Business Management 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TR 12:30 PM-01:45 PM Busdieker-Jesse, Nichole L.
AGB 594 001 38808 Agricultural Entrepreneurship 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TR 02:00 PM-03:15 PM Busdieker-Jesse, Nichole L.
AGB 614 001 23710 International Agr Trade 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TR 11:00 AM-12:15 PM Onyango, Benjamin M.
AGB 624 001 45693 Agricultural Prices 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 MWF 10:10 AM-11:00 AM Rimal, Arbindra
AGB 654 001 45638 Agricultural Industry Study 2 01/08/2024-01/12/2024 MTWRF 08:00 AM-05:00 PM Busdieker-Jesse, Nichole L.
AGB 684 802 29500 Farm Business Management 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TR 12:30 PM-01:45 PM Busdieker-Jesse, Nichole L.
AGB 694 001 38809 Agricultural Entrepreneurship 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TR 02:00 PM-03:15 PM Busdieker-Jesse, Nichole L.
AGC 323 001 38806 Media in Agriculture 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TR 11:00 AM-12:15 PM Mishra, Kaveri D.
AGC 493 001 38807 Capstone in Agr Communications 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TR 09:30 AM-10:45 AM McCoy, Katelyn N.
AGE 493 001 23434 Supervised Tchng-Agriculture 6 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Hutter, James B.
AGE 494 001 23433 Supervised Tchng-Agriculture 6 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Hutter, James B.
AGE 568 001 23795 Course/Program Building Agr Ed 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 M 04:00 PM-06:50 PM Hutter, James B.
AGE 668 001 23800 Course/Program Building Agr Ed 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 M 04:00 PM-06:50 PM Hutter, James B.
AGE 718 011 40956 Special Topics Ag Ed 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 MW 11:15 AM-12:30 PM Sudbrock, Christine E.
AGE 718 024 40890 Special Topics Ag Ed 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Hutter, James B.
AGE 718 500 45991 Education Abroad Germany 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA McCoy, Katelyn N.
AGE 728 201 22611 Induction Year Teaching I 2 03/18/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Hutter, James B.
AGE 738 201 22612 Induction Year Teaching II 2 03/18/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Hutter, James B.
AGN 115 899 37738 Sustainable Agr & Environment 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA Schneider, Steven J.
AGN 143 320 27266 Introductory Forestry 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 MWF 12:20 PM-01:10 PM Goerndt, Michael
AGN 215 001 34988 Soils 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TR 09:30 AM-10:45 AM Wommack, Matt
AGN 215 751 44896 Soils 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TR 09:30 AM-10:45 AM Wommack, Matt
AGN 216 001 33519 Soils Lab 1 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 T 12:30 PM-02:30 PM Wommack, Matt
AGN 216 002 39981 Soils Lab 1 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 R 12:30 PM-02:30 PM Wommack, Matt
AGN 216 751 44897 Soils Lab 1 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 T 12:30 PM-02:30 PM Wommack, Matt
AGN 345 001 37319 Forest Ecosystems 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TR 11:00 AM-12:15 PM Goerndt, Michael
AGN 345 001 37319 Forest Ecosystems 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 T 12:30 PM-03:15 PM Goerndt, Michael
AGN 353 001 40630 Wildland Fire Management 2 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 M 01:25 PM-03:20 PM Russell, Tim
AGN 405 001 41616 Soil Fertility/Plant Nutrition 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 MWF 11:15 AM-12:05 PM McClain, William E.
AGN 465 001 27956 Environmental Soil Science 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 MW 06:00 PM-08:00 PM Bowers, Michael J.
AGN 495 022 38148 Problems/Plant Sci & Nat Resrc 2 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 T 03:30 PM-05:20 PM Qiu, Wenping
AGN 495 750 44893 Problems/Plant Sci & Nat Resrc 2 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 T 03:30 PM-05:20 PM Qiu, Wenping
AGN 543 001 37320 Silviculture 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 MWF 09:05 AM-09:55 AM Goerndt, Michael
AGN 605 001 41617 Soil Fertility/Plant Nutrition 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 MWF 11:15 AM-12:05 PM McClain, William E.
AGN 643 001 42338 Silviculture 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 MWF 09:05 AM-09:55 AM Goerndt, Michael
AGN 665 001 42674 Environmental Soil Science 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 MW 06:00 PM-08:00 PM Schneider, Steven J.
AGP 201 001 44655 Floral Design I 1 01/16/2024-03/08/2024 R 06:00 PM-07:50 PM Wixson, Bobbi R.
AGP 201 002 44656 Floral Design I 1 03/18/2024-05/09/2024 R 06:00 PM-07:50 PM Wixson, Bobbi R.
AGP 303 899 27290 Suburban Horticulture 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA Odneal, Marilyn B.
AGP 333 320 27270 Landscape Design 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 R 05:30 PM-08:20 PM Padgett, Lori M.
AGP 353 890 27223 Turf Science 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA McClain, William E.
AGP 365 001 44366 Grain Crops for Food,Feed,Engy 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 MW 09:05 AM-09:55 AM Wommack, Matt
AGP 365 001 44366 Grain Crops for Food,Feed,Engy 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Wommack, Matt
AGP 399 001 40665 Applied Sustainability 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 M 02:00 PM-04:00 PM Bledsoe, Melissa A.
AGP 399 002 40666 Sustainable Forest Mgmnt 2 03/18/2024-05/09/2024 MW 05:00 PM-06:50 PM Marcum, Drew
AGP 399 011 45827 SP TP: Hort Growers Conference 2 01/11/2024-01/13/2024|01/15/2024-02/16/2024 RFS 08:00 AM-04:00 PM Hamilton, Cheri A.
AGP 399 011 45827 SP TP: Hort Growers Conference 2 01/11/2024-01/13/2024|01/15/2024-02/16/2024 TBA TBA Hamilton, Cheri A.
AGP 441 001 31090 Vegetable Production 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TR 11:00 AM-12:15 PM Alsup-Egbers, Clydette M.
AGP 442 001 40511 Vegetable Production Pract-SL 2 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 T 02:00 PM-05:00 PM Alsup-Egbers, Clydette M.
AGP 444 001 42771 High Tunnel Crop Production 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 M 01:25 PM-04:25 PM Morganthaler, Jennifer S.
AGP 453 001 27269 Crop Physiology 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 MWF 10:10 AM-11:00 AM McClain, William E.
AGP 499 001 41996 Internship Plant Sci & Nat Res 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA McClain, William E.
AGP 499 004 42076 Internship Plant Sci & Nat Res 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Bledsoe, Melissa A.
AGP 499 005 42077 Internship Plant Sci & Nat Res 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Goerndt, Michael
AGP 499 007 42160 Plant Science Internship 1 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA McClain, William E.
AGP 499 008 42173 Internship Plant Sci & Nat Res 1 03/18/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Alsup-Egbers, Clydette M.
AGP 499 009 42321 Internship Plant Sci & Nat Res 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Alsup-Egbers, Clydette M.
AGP 499 011 42461 Internship Convoy of Hope 3 TBA TBA TBA TBA
AGP 499 013 42505 Internship Plant Sci & Nat Res 4 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA McClain, William E.
AGP 499 750 44895 Internship 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 F 01:25 PM-04:25 PM Schneider, Steven J.
AGP 511 001 42822 Viticulture 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TR 11:00 AM-12:15 PM Carroll, Jesse L.
AGP 543 001 31092 Greenhouse Management 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 WF 01:25 PM-03:20 PM Alsup-Egbers, Clydette M.
AGP 575 001 37368 Plant Breeding and Genetics 2 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 R 02:00 PM-03:50 PM Hwang, Chin-Feng
AGP 576 001 37322 Plant Breeding/Genetics Lab 1 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Chen, Li-Ling
AGP 576 751 41050 Plant Breeding/Genetics Lab 1 03/18/2024-05/09/2024 R 12:30 PM-01:45 PM Chen, Li-Ling
AGP 583 750 44894 Plant Pathology 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 MWF 10:10 AM-11:00 AM Schneider, Steven J.
AGP 603 899 40640 Suburban Horticulture 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA Odneal, Marilyn B.
AGP 611 001 42772 Viticulture 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TR 11:00 AM-12:15 PM Carroll, Jesse L.
AGP 633 001 37324 Crop Physiology 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 MWF 10:10 AM-11:00 AM McClain, William E.
AGP 641 002 36527 Vegetable Production 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TR 11:00 AM-12:15 PM Alsup-Egbers, Clydette M.
AGP 663 003 37875 Greenhouse Production 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 WF 01:25 PM-03:20 PM Alsup-Egbers, Clydette M.
AGP 665 001 44367 Grain Crops for Food,Feed,Engy 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 MW 09:05 AM-09:55 AM Wommack, Matt
AGP 665 001 44367 Grain Crops for Food,Feed,Engy 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Wommack, Matt
AGP 675 001 32464 Plant Breeding and Genetics 2 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 R 02:00 PM-03:50 PM Hwang, Chin-Feng
AGP 676 001 37323 Plant Breeding/Genetics Lab 1 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Hwang, Chin-Feng
AGP 683 751 45987 Plant Pathology 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 MWF 10:10 AM-11:00 AM Schneider, Steven J.
AGP 700 001 27972 Plant Science Colloquium 1 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 W 03:30 PM-04:30 PM Goerndt, Michael
AGP 730 002 40906 Adv Top in Plnt Sci-Research 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Alsup-Egbers, Clydette M.
AGP 730 005 45990 Adv Horticultural Methods 2 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Schneider, Steven J.
AGP 730 055 41322 Adv Topics in Plant Science 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Qiu, Wenping
AGP 730 800 28305 Advanced Plant Science 3 TBA TBA TBA TBA
AGR 100 001 21394 Food Security-SL 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TR 11:00 AM-12:15 PM Busdieker-Jesse, Nichole L.
AGR 100 899 34027 Food Security 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA Schneider, Steven J.
AGR 108 AC1 39611 Ag Construction II 1 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Crutcher, Matthew R.
AGR 108 AC2 39612 Animal Science II 1 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Crutcher, Matthew R.
AGR 108 AD1 39724 Greenhouse Operations & Mgt II 1 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Lightfoot, Randall D.
AGR 108 AD6 43943 Ag Business/Economics II 1 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Lightfoot, Randall D.
AGR 108 AH1 39499 Animal Science II 1 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Sinning, Christopher
AGR 108 AJ4 39495 Animal Science II 1 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Cron, Justin C.
AGR 108 AJ5 43370 Ag Leadership II 1 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Cron, Justin C.
AGR 108 AJ6 45185 Ag Technology II 1 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Koenig, Tanner J.
AGR 108 B11 45753 Greenhouse Operations & Mgt II 1 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Kauffman, Tiffany
AGR 108 B12 45754 Ag Design & Structures II 1 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Kauffman, Tiffany
AGR 108 BB1 39761 Greenhouse Operations & Mgt I 1 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Peterson, Sarah S.
AGR 108 BB2 39762 Ag Business/Economics II 1 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Peterson, Sarah S.
AGR 108 BB3 40827 Animal Science II 1 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Peterson, Sarah S.
AGR 108 BJ1 39613 Greenhouse Operations & Mgt II 1 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Smith, Christina K.
AGR 108 BQ1 40952 Animal Science II 1 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Stone, Scott
AGR 108 CC1 39425 Ag Construction II 1 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Jeffries, Jared B.
AGR 108 CC2 39426 Crop Science II 1 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Jeffries, Jared B.
AGR 108 CC3 40805 Greenhouse Operations & Mgt II 1 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Jeffries, Jared B.
AGR 108 CH1 40878 Ag Leadership II 1 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Edwards, Casteel K.
AGR 108 CH2 40879 Crop Science II 1 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Edwards, Casteel K.
AGR 108 CH3 42133 Greenhouse Operations & Mgt II 1 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Edwards, Casteel K.
AGR 108 CM3 39374 Biotechnology II 1 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Swindler, Brooke
AGR 108 DL1 39336 Crop Science II 1 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Waddell, John B.
AGR 108 DL5 41377 Greenhouse Operations & Mgt II 1 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Davis, Jason H.
AGR 108 DL7 42079 Ag Design & Structures II 1 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Graves, Matthew
AGR 108 EF3 39507 Ag Leadership II 1 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Wright, Heath P.
AGR 108 EF6 43406 Greenhouse Operations & Mgt II 1 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Sisco, Jeremy D.
AGR 108 EH1 43457 Greenhouse Operations & Mgt II 1 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Meeks, Ryan L.
AGR 108 EH2 43458 Ag Construction II 1 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Meeks, Ryan L.
AGR 108 EK2 44006 Ag Leadership II 1 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Stewart, Cody L.
AGR 108 EK4 44008 Ag Construction II 1 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Melton, Duane
AGR 108 EK6 44800 Ag Design & Structures II 1 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Stewart, Cody L.
AGR 108 ET1 39500 Natural Resources II 1 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Honeycutt, Donald W.
AGR 108 ET2 43422 Greenhouse Operations & Mgt II 1 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Honeycutt, Donald W.
AGR 108 EV1 43421 Ag Business/Economics I 1 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Brandt, Keriann
AGR 108 F11 39546 Ag Construction II 1 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Neil, Brandon R.
AGR 108 FT3 42093 Greenhouse Operations & Mgt II 1 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Epperly, Charli J.
AGR 108 GM1 39731 Ag Business/Economics II 1 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Brock, Adam F.
AGR 108 GM2 45745 Animal Science II 1 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Brock, Adam F.
AGR 108 GW1 40803 Ag Leadership II 1 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Voris, Jeffrey D.
AGR 108 HG1 40828 Greenhouse Operations & Mgt II 1 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Paul, Emily E.
AGR 108 HG2 42096 Food Science II 1 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Paul, Emily E.
AGR 108 HG3 44793 Ag Leadership II 1 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Paul, Emily E.
AGR 108 HG5 45865 Ag Mechanization II 1 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Noblitt, Jacob
AGR 108 HG6 45866 Natural Resources II 1 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Noblitt, Jacob
AGR 108 HG7 45867 Animal Science II 1 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Noblitt, Jacob
AGR 108 HG8 45868 Plant Nursery I 1 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Paul, Emily E.
AGR 108 HS2 43369 Greenhouse Operations & Mgt II 1 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Lowe-Hartman, Anna
AGR 108 HS3 43966 Animal Science II 1 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Lowe-Hartman, Anna
AGR 108 JC1 43409 Greenhouse Operations & Mgt II 1 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Roller, Angel A.
AGR 108 JC2 44010 Ag Construction II 1 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Roller, Angel A.
AGR 108 M11 39618 Natural Resources II 1 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Prewitt, Steven D.
AGR 108 M13 39620 Ag Business/Economics II 1 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Shepherd, James
AGR 108 N11 39626 Ag Construction II 1 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Brown, Ashley N.
AGR 108 N12 44768 Ag Communication II 1 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Brown, Ashley N.
AGR 108 N14 39629 Natural Resources II 1 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA King, Jason
AGR 108 SQ3 39722 Ag Mechanization II 1 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Vandivort, Jason
AGR 108 SQ4 43287 Ag Business/Economics II 1 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Ray, Sarah A.
AGR 108 X01 40774 Greenhouse Operations & Mgt II 1 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Percival, Samuel R.
AGR 320 898 27085 Writing II: Wrtg Appld Science 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA Sudbrock, Christine E.
AGR 399 005 45000 ST: FFA Conv Media Room 2 03/18/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA McCoy, Katelyn N.
AGR 490 898 43827 Career Preparation in Agricltr 1 01/16/2024-03/08/2024 INET TBA Seery, Katy
AGR 490 899 39111 Career Preparation in Agricltr 1 03/18/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA Seery, Katy
AGR 499 004 21706 Internship in Agriculture 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA McCoy, Katelyn N.
AGR 499 008 29950 Internship in Agriculture 4 TBA TBA TBA TBA
AGR 499 009 28138 Internship in Agriculture 5 TBA TBA TBA TBA
AGR 599 500 42322 Education Abroad Germany 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA McCoy, Katelyn N.
AGR 696 500 42323 Education Abroad Germany 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA McCoy, Katelyn N.
AGR 796 005 35809 Graduate Internship AG 6 TBA TBA TBA TBA
AGR 796 055 34513 Internship in Agriculture 3 TBA TBA TBA TBA
AGR 796 900 46024 Internship in Agriculture 1 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 W 10:00 AM-10:50 AM Wolfe, Kara
AGR 796 900 46024 Internship in Agriculture 1 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Wolfe, Kara
AGR 797 001 45976 Seminar 1 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA McClain, William E.
AGR 797 500 45980 Education Abroad Germany 1 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA McCoy, Katelyn N.
AGR 798 003 34536 Research 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Rimal, Arbindra
AGR 798 004 34764 Research 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Sudbrock, Christine E.
AGR 798 011 30462 Research 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Bledsoe, Melissa A.
AGR 798 019 39947 Research 2 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Chen, Li-Ling
AGR 798 040 41326 Research 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Goerndt, Michael
AGR 798 229 32239 Research 3 TBA TBA TBA TBA
AGR 798 900 46025 Research 2 03/18/2024-05/09/2024 W 11:00 AM-11:50 AM Wolfe, Kara
AGR 798 900 46025 Research 2 03/18/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Wolfe, Kara
AGR 799 001 22848 Thesis 6 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Busdieker-Jesse, Nichole L.
AGR 799 008 36232 Thesis 5 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Hwang, Chin-Feng
AGR 799 010 34261 Thesis 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Sudbrock, Christine E.
AGR 799 012 36520 Thesis 6 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Sukovaty, Lacy D.
AGR 799 021 39932 Thesis 5 TBA TBA TBA TBA
AGR 799 034 41419 Thesis 3 TBA TBA TBA TBA
AGS 101 001 43705 Animal Science 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 MWF 09:05 AM-09:55 AM Moreland, Shianne K.
AGS 101 DZ2 45972 Animal Science 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Gast, Bryan D.
AGS 101 EF1 44795 Animal Science 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Phipps, Travis F.
AGS 102 004 43825 Animal Science Laboratory 1 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 W 12:30 PM-02:20 PM Moreland, Shianne K.
AGS 102 005 43826 Animal Science Laboratory 1 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 F 12:30 PM-02:20 PM Moreland, Shianne K.
AGS 102 DZ2 43996 Animal Science Laboratory 1 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Gast, Bryan D.
AGS 102 EF1 44796 Animal Science Laboratory 1 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Phipps, Travis F.
AGS 161 001 25976 Introduction to Horses 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TR 11:00 AM-01:00 PM Moreland, Shianne K.
AGS 162 001 24390 Introduction to Riding 1 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 R 09:00 AM-10:55 AM Mook, Natalie
AGS 162 002 21715 Introduction to Riding 1 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 W 11:00 AM-01:00 PM Mook, Natalie
AGS 162 003 26401 Introduction to Riding 1 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 T 11:00 AM-01:00 PM Mook, Natalie
AGS 163 001 33845 Intro/Hunt Seat Equestrian 1 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 MW 02:00 PM-04:00 PM Mook, Natalie
AGS 164 001 33846 Intro/Stock Seat Equestrian 1 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TR 02:00 PM-04:00 PM Mook, Natalie
AGS 251 001 41906 Introduction to Beef Industry 2 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 T 02:00 PM-04:00 PM McGee, Adam L.
AGS 263 001 31066 Intermediate Hunt Seat Equestr 1 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 MW 02:00 PM-04:00 PM Mook, Natalie
AGS 264 N 31067 Intermediate Stock Seat Equest 1 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TR 02:00 PM-04:00 PM Mook, Natalie
AGS 301 001 26273 Physiology of Farm Animals 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 MWF 09:05 AM-09:55 AM Walker, Elizabeth L.
AGS 306 001 31185 Veterinary Science 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 R 05:30 PM-08:30 PM Salchow, Jason W.
AGS 311 001 24375 Feeds and Feeding 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TR 09:30 AM-10:45 AM Webb, Gary W.
AGS 363 001 34491 Advanced Hunt Seat Equestrian 1 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 MW 02:00 PM-04:00 PM Mook, Natalie
AGS 364 001 31380 Advanced Stock Seat Equestrian 1 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TR 02:00 PM-04:00 PM Mook, Natalie
AGS 365 001 40753 Equine Activities and Therapy 2 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 MF 11:15 AM-01:15 PM Mook, Natalie
AGS 366 899 42678 Livestock Enterprise Managment 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA Mook, Natalie
AGS 385 001 37571 Compn Animal Nutritn Reprodctn 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 MW 12:30 PM-02:15 PM Sukovaty, Lacy D.
AGS 389 899 38369 Companion Animals in Society 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA Sukovaty, Lacy D.
AGS 452 001 23825 Cow-Calf Production 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 MW 12:30 PM-02:15 PM McGee, Adam L.
AGS 461 001 38888 Equine Nutrition & Physiology 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TR 12:30 PM-01:45 PM Webb, Gary W.
AGS 492 021 36681 Beginner Riding Instruction 1 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Mook, Natalie
AGS 492 056 36614 Intem. Riding Course Instruct. 1 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Mook, Natalie
AGS 499 001 44029 Animal Industry Internship 3 03/18/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Sukovaty, Lacy D.
AGS 499 002 44040 Animal Industry Internship 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Walker, Elizabeth L.
AGS 499 005 44043 Animal Industry Internship 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA McGee, Adam L.
AGS 499 007 44828 Animal Industry Internship 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Sukovaty, Lacy D.
AGS 511 002 27901 Animal Nutrition & Metabolism 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TR 09:30 AM-10:45 AM McGee, Adam L.
AGS 611 001 24258 Animal Nutrition & Metabolism 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TR 09:30 AM-10:45 AM McGee, Adam L.
AGS 661 000 39770 Equine Nutrition & Physiology 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TR 12:30 PM-01:45 PM Webb, Gary W.
AGS 712 004 25177 Advanced Equine Reproduction 1 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Webb, Gary W.
AGS 712 080 42545 Nutrition Lab Techniques 2 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 R 02:00 PM-04:00 PM McGee, Adam L.
ANE 705 899 22509 Clinical Conference II 1 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA Feeney, Monika S.
ANE 712 899 44054 Preparing for ANE School 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA Skibiski, Jeanie
ANE 714 001 33768 Orientn to Clinical Anesthesia 1 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TR 12:30 PM-01:45 PM Beckham, Tracy L.
ANE 720 001 22508 General Prin of Anesthesia 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TR 09:30 AM-10:45 AM Beckham, Tracy L.
ANE 734 001 44299 Adv Physcl Assmnt/Clin Reasng 0 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 W 10:10 AM-12:05 PM Beckham, Tracy L.
ANE 734 A 44298 Adv Physcl Assmnt/Clin Reasng 5 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TR 11:00 AM-12:15 PM Brooks, Patrick
ANE 735 008 22512 Clinical Practicum 8 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Morgan, Kati A.
ANE 735 010 35789 Clinical Practicum 10 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Morgan, Kati A.
ANE 746 001 33769 Anesthesia Pharmacology II 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 W 08:00 AM-09:55 AM Keaton, James K.
ANE 746 001 33769 Anesthesia Pharmacology II 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 F 08:00 AM-08:50 AM Keaton, James K.
ANE 750 001 42006 Anesthesia-Specl Populatns II 5 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 M 09:05 AM-12:05 PM Layman, Jill K.
ANE 750 001 42006 Anesthesia-Specl Populatns II 5 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 M 01:25 PM-03:20 PM Layman, Jill K.
ANE 754 896 42279 Healthcare Ethics for Provider 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA Baird, Patrick R.
ANE 803 896 33909 Human Factors/Patient Safety 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA Skibiski, Jeanie
ANE 806 895 45872 Professnl Practice Anesthesia 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA To, Emma P.
ANE 807 896 37487 Anesthesia/Healthcare Policy 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA Skibiski, Jeanie
ANE 897 896 33913 Research for Scholarly Project 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA Feeney, Monika S.
ANE 898 896 35498 Capstone Project Presentation 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA Feeney, Monika S.
ANT 100 001 20929 World Cultures-HONR 3 01/16/2024-05/02/2024 MW 09:30 AM-10:45 AM Meadows, William C.
ANT 100 002 27240 World Cultures 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 MW 11:30 AM-12:45 PM Shepard, Jason A.
ANT 100 005 27241 World Cultures 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TR 02:00 PM-03:15 PM Watson, Marnie K.
ANT 100 896 25777 World Cultures 3 03/18/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA Shepard, Jason A.
ANT 100 897 35595 World Cultures 3 03/18/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA Johns, Sherman L.
ANT 100 898 34443 World Cultures 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA Johns, Sherman L.
ANT 100 899 29102 World Cultures 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA Scales, Megan L.
ANT 125 001 31492 Exploring Our Human Ancestry 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TR 11:00 AM-12:15 PM Sobel, Elizabeth A.
ANT 125 002 34844 Exploring Our Human Ancestry 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 MW 09:30 AM-10:45 AM Worman, Scott
ANT 125 899 31212 Exploring Our Human Ancestry 3 03/18/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA Sobel, Elizabeth A.
ANT 303 001 40232 Cultural Anthropology 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 MW 11:00 AM-12:15 PM Meadows, William C.
ANT 305 001 40234 Introduction to Archaeology 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 MW 02:00 PM-03:15 PM Worman, Scott
ANT 306 001 40236 Linguistic Anthropology 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TR 09:30 AM-10:45 AM Watson, Marnie K.
ANT 318 899 45252 Anthropology of Tourism 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA Shepard, Jason A.
ANT 347 001 45300 Archaeology of the Southwest 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 MW 12:30 PM-01:45 PM Worman, Scott
ANT 395 001 40297 Hst of Anthropological Theory 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TR 11:00 AM-12:15 PM Watson, Marnie K.
ANT 397 002 45290 Skeletal Biology 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 W 04:00 PM-06:30 PM Walker-Pacheco, Suzanne E.
ANT 397 003 45657 Volunteer UG Teach Assist 1 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Shepard, Jason A.
ANT 397 897 45635 Anthropology of Shamanism 1 01/08/2024-01/12/2024 INET TBA Shepard, Jason A.
ANT 400 001 45299 Action Anthropology 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TR 03:30 PM-04:45 PM Walker-Pacheco, Suzanne E.
ANT 499 001 30407 Internship in Anthropology 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Meadows, William C.
ANT 499 002 32667 Internship in Anthropology 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Worman, Scott
ANT 499 003 34303 Internship in Anthropology 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Sobel, Elizabeth A.
ANT 550 001 33237 Advanced Methods Archaeology 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TR 02:00 PM-03:15 PM Sobel, Elizabeth A.
ANT 596 001 30726 Directed Readings Anthropology 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Watson, Marnie K.
ANT 596 002 32393 Directed Readings Anthropology 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Willis, Mary S.
ANT 596 003 32677 Directed Readings Anthropology 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Sobel, Elizabeth A.
ANT 596 013 39897 Directed Readings Anthropology 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Meadows, William C.
ANT 599 001 30320 D.R. Race & Gender Ethnohistry 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Walker-Pacheco, Suzanne E.
ANT 599 003 30711 Directed Research in Anth 2 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Walker-Pacheco, Suzanne E.
ARB 102 301 35049 Elementary Arabic II 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TR 05:30 PM-06:45 PM Salloum, Georget
ARB 202 001 31019 Intermediate Arabic II 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TR 04:00 PM-05:15 PM Salloum, Georget
ART 098 002 26576 Topics in Art & Design 1 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Walstrand, Gwen
ART 098 301 28491 Topics in Art & Design 1 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Hughes, Kevin W.
ART 100 001 20044 2D Design 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 MWF 10:10 AM-12:00 PM Stracke, Sarah E.
ART 100 002 37593 2D Design 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TR 08:00 AM-10:45 AM Corbett, Charles A.
ART 100 003 39706 2D Design 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TR 11:00 AM-01:45 PM Corbett, Charles A.
ART 100 301 20051 2D Design 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 MW 04:00 PM-06:45 PM Hoerr, Carly M.
ART 100 FO1 43991 2D Design 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Meneses, Kim
ART 101 002 20098 Three-Dimensional Design 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 MWF 10:10 AM-12:00 PM Brown, Kayla N.
ART 101 003 20100 Three-Dimensional Design 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TR 02:00 PM-04:45 PM Hughes, Kevin W.
ART 101 004 23874 Three-Dimensional Design 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TR 11:00 AM-01:45 PM Antwi, Collins Y.
ART 101 304 20086 Three-Dimensional Design 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TR 05:30 PM-08:15 PM Beard, Casaundra
ART 101 B11 41003 Three-Dimensional Design 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Widel, Ryan R.
ART 110 001 40416 Introduction to New Media 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 MWF 10:10 AM-12:00 PM Polallis, Neal G.
ART 110 002 35567 Introduction to New Media 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 MWF 01:25 PM-03:15 PM Polallis, Neal G.
ART 110 003 35566 Introduction to New Media 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TR 08:00 AM-10:45 AM Briggenhorst, Kenneth R.
ART 110 004 35569 Introduction to New Media 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TR 11:00 AM-01:45 PM Briggenhorst, Kenneth R.
ART 110 005 37730 Introduction to New Media 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 MWF 01:25 PM-03:15 PM Faa, Balazs
ART 115 001 20116 Drawing I 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 MWF 01:25 PM-03:15 PM Sheets-McKeag, Sarah
ART 115 002 20126 Drawing I 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 MWF 10:10 AM-12:00 PM Shute, Olga J.
ART 115 003 20129 Drawing I 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TR 08:00 AM-10:45 AM Benzer, Fatih
ART 115 004 20134 Drawing I 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 MWF 10:10 AM-12:00 PM Tyler, Erin
ART 115 FO2 44818 Drawing I 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Meneses, Kim
ART 200 898 42764 Art in Context 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA Sedra, Erin
ART 200 899 22963 Art in Context 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA Sedra, Erin
ART 202 001 20142 Color Theory 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 MWF 10:10 AM-12:00 PM Frauenhoffer, Megan P.
ART 202 002 39195 Color Theory 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 MWF 01:25 PM-03:15 PM Frauenhoffer, Megan P.
ART 210 001 20149 Creative Coding 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TR 11:00 AM-01:45 PM Jennings, Colby
ART 212 001 20150 Ceramics I 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TR 02:00 PM-04:45 PM Ekstam, Keith A.
ART 212 002 44466 Ceramics I 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 MWF 10:10 AM-12:00 PM Okokon, Joy M.
ART 212 003 35580 Ceramics I 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 MW 01:25 PM-03:55 PM Hughes, Kevin W.
ART 212 301 20152 Ceramics I 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 MW 04:00 PM-06:45 PM Ekstam, Keith A.
ART 215 001 20155 Drawing II 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TR 11:00 AM-01:45 PM Lyman, Sean M.
ART 215 002 20157 Drawing II 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TR 02:00 PM-04:45 PM Lyman, Sean M.
ART 215 003 29315 Drawing II 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 MWF 10:10 AM-12:00 PM Vu, Duat
ART 215 301 24221 Drawing II 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 MW 04:00 PM-06:45 PM Cressey, Mary E.
ART 215 500 42420 Education Abroad Italy 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Patton, Marciann
ART 223 001 20163 Metals-Jewelry I 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 MWF 10:10 AM-12:00 PM Seo, Jin A.
ART 223 301 39630 Metals-Jewelry I 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TR 05:30 PM-08:15 PM Seo, Jin A.
ART 225 001 20167 Painting I 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 MWF 01:25 PM-03:15 PM Smith, Amanda L.
ART 225 301 20168 Painting I 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TR 11:00 AM-01:45 PM Williams, Sarah K.
ART 230 301 38816 Computer Animation I 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TR 05:30 PM-08:15 PM Bartz, Gates E.
ART 235 001 20181 Sculpture I 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TR 11:00 AM-01:45 PM Argyle, Deidre
ART 235 301 25912 Sculpture I 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 MW 04:00 PM-06:45 PM Gartin, Malaina M.
ART 242 001 20190 Printmaking I 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TR 02:00 PM-04:45 PM Woody, Chad R.
ART 242 301 20193 Printmaking I 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 MW 04:00 PM-06:45 PM Roten, Aaron M.
ART 254 899 43634 Intro to Digital Photography 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA Jefferson, Karissa J.
ART 255 001 20195 Intro Analog Photography 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TR 11:00 AM-01:45 PM Walstrand, Gwen
ART 255 002 20198 Intro Analog Photography 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TR 02:00 PM-04:45 PM Walstrand, Gwen
ART 255 003 20206 Intro Analog Photography 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 MWF 10:10 AM-12:00 PM Sheets-McKeag, Sarah
ART 271 001 20219 History of Western Art I 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 MWF 08:00 AM-08:50 AM Mincey, Martha E.
ART 271 002 24559 History of Western Art I 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 MW 02:30 PM-03:45 PM Williams, Vinita K.
ART 272 001 28958 History of Western Art II 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TR 11:00 AM-12:15 PM Pilkenton, Andrew D.
ART 272 002 20227 History of Western Art II 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 MWF 09:05 AM-09:55 AM Mincey, Martha E.
ART 273 001 20237 Survey:Africa, Oceania, Americ 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TR 09:30 AM-10:45 AM Follensbee, Billie J.
ART 273 002 20244 Survey:Africa, Oceania, Americ 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TR 03:30 PM-04:45 PM Follensbee, Billie J.
ART 300 001 24495 Fund Collab Electronic Arts SL 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TR 02:00 PM-04:45 PM Jennings, Colby
ART 310 001 24496 Networks and Interfaces 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TR 11:00 AM-01:45 PM Jennings, Colby
ART 312 001 36238 Ceramics II 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TR 11:00 AM-01:45 PM Ekstam, Keith A.
ART 313 301 20287 Ceramics III 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TR 05:30 PM-08:15 PM Hughes, Kevin W.
ART 314 301 28607 Special Topics in Ceramics 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TR 05:30 PM-08:15 PM Hughes, Kevin W.
ART 315 001 20294 Drawing III 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 MWF 01:25 PM-03:15 PM Vu, Duat
ART 315 002 20297 Drawing III 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TR 02:00 PM-04:45 PM Taylor, Kerra L.
ART 315 301 25925 Drawing III 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 MW 04:00 PM-06:45 PM Lyman, Sean M.
ART 316 301 41823 Life Drawing 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 MW 04:00 PM-06:45 PM Smith, Amanda L.
ART 323 301 20307 Jewelry, Metals, and Enameling 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 MW 04:00 PM-06:45 PM Seo, Jin A.
ART 324 301 20313 Metals and Jewelry III 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 MW 04:00 PM-06:45 PM Seo, Jin A.
ART 325 301 27360 Painting II 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 MW 04:00 PM-06:45 PM Vu, Duat
ART 330 001 24498 Computer Animation II 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 MWF 10:10 AM-12:00 PM Goodwin, Andrew M.
ART 330 002 25138 Computer Animation II 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 MWF 01:25 PM-03:15 PM Goodwin, Andrew M.
ART 335 301 20318 Sculpture II 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TR 02:00 PM-04:45 PM Argyle, Deidre
ART 355 301 45275 Large Format Photography 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 MW 04:00 PM-06:45 PM Walstrand, Gwen
ART 357 001 33572 Special Topics in Photography 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TR 11:00 AM-01:45 PM Allen, Jimmie R.
ART 358 001 24509 Studio Photography 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TR 02:00 PM-04:45 PM Allen, Jimmie R.
ART 360 001 24687 Introducti to Art Education-SL 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 T 11:00 AM-01:45 PM Benzer, Fatih
ART 360 001 24687 Introducti to Art Education-SL 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Benzer, Fatih
ART 377 301 24510 History of Graphic & App Desgn 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TR 05:30 PM-06:45 PM Pervukhin, Eric
ART 388 001 31252 The Museum:Hst and Perspectves 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 MW 03:30 PM-04:45 PM Kirkland-Ives, Mitzi K.
ART 399 001 35811 Individual Instruct Ceramics 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TR 11:00 AM-01:45 PM Ekstam, Keith A.
ART 399 003 20254 Individual Instruct Drawing 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Lyman, Sean M.
ART 399 004 26267 Individual Instruct Painting 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Williams, Sarah K.
ART 399 007 26268 Individual Instruct New Media 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Jennings, Colby
ART 399 009 28076 Individ Instruct Painting 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Lyman, Sean M.
ART 399 012 39326 Individual Instruct Game Dev 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 MW 04:00 PM-06:45 PM Goodwin, Andrew M.
ART 399 013 26535 Individual Instruct Prntmaking 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Frauenhoffer, Megan P.
ART 399 016 28077 Individual Instruct Painting 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Smith, Amanda L.
ART 399 017 39638 Individual Instruct Drawing 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 MWF 01:25 PM-03:15 PM Vu, Duat
ART 399 303 23303 Individ Instruct Metal&Jewelry 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 MW 04:00 PM-06:45 PM Seo, Jin A.
ART 401 001 24516 Teaching of Art SL 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TR 08:00 AM-10:45 AM Willis, Steven C.
ART 407 001 20746 Art Internship 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Allen, Jimmie R.
ART 425 301 45039 Painting III 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 MW 04:00 PM-06:45 PM Vu, Duat
ART 430 001 22603 Computer Animation IV 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TR 11:00 AM-01:45 PM Albers, Joshua R.
ART 432 001 27367 Computer Animation V 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TR 02:00 PM-04:45 PM Albers, Joshua R.
ART 435 301 40441 Sculpture III 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TR 02:00 PM-04:45 PM Argyle, Deidre
ART 455 001 45841 Advanced Photography Seminar 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 W 09:05 AM-12:00 PM Allen, Jimmie R.
ART 484 898 24562 Contemporary Art 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA Conley, Niki
ART 484 899 24563 Contemporary Art 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA Conley, Niki
ART 485 001 27372 Art of Mesoamerica SL 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TR 12:30 PM-01:45 PM Follensbee, Billie J.
ART 490 001 40447 Supervised Teaching 12 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Willis, Steven C.
ART 490 002 40643 Supervised Teaching 12 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Benzer, Fatih
ART 492 001 43034 Art and Theory 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TR 03:30 PM-04:45 PM Kirkland-Ives, Mitzi K.
ART 496 500 36795 Education Abroad Italy 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA TBA
ART 497 301 28714 Introductory Game Development 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 MW 04:00 PM-06:45 PM Goodwin, Andrew M.
ART 497 500 42423 Education Abroad Florence 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Albers, Joshua R.
ART 498 301 33256 Senior Project-Electronic Arts 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 W 04:00 PM-07:30 PM Jennings, Colby
ART 499 001 25954 Senior Exhibition 4 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TR 02:00 PM-04:00 PM Williams, Sarah K.
ART 499 301 20750 Senior Exhibition 4 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 MW 04:00 PM-06:00 PM McCoy, Jodi Lynn
ART 606 899 44152 Historicl Perspective Art Educ 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA Willis, Steven C.
ART 684 899 33654 Contemporary Art 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA Conley, Niki
ART 692 001 42817 Art and Theory 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TR 03:30 PM-04:45 PM Kirkland-Ives, Mitzi K.
ART 699 001 35690 Exploratory Graduate Studio 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Ekstam, Keith A.
ART 699 003 33652 Exploratory Graduate Studio 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Argyle, Deidre
ART 699 004 37372 Exploratory Graduate Studio 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Seo, Jin A.
ART 699 005 36223 Exploratory Graduate Studio 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Frauenhoffer, Megan P.
ART 699 006 33650 Exploratory Graduate Studio 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Williams, Sarah K.
ART 702 001 33648 Directed Graduate Studio II 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Argyle, Deidre
ART 702 002 33649 Directed Graduate Studio II 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Harper, Sharon R.
ART 702 003 43081 Directed Graduate Studio II 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Williams, Sarah K.
ART 702 004 39323 Directed Graduate Studio II 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Jennings, Colby
ART 702 005 43322 Directed Graduate Studio II 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Ekstam, Keith A.
ART 702 006 34495 Directed Graduate Studio II 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Seo, Jin A.
ART 704 001 35687 Directed Graduate Studio IV 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Argyle, Deidre
ART 704 002 35688 Directed Graduate Studio IV 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Seo, Jin A.
ART 704 003 35689 Directed Graduate Studio IV 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Jennings, Colby
ART 704 004 35792 Directed Graduate Studio IV 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Ekstam, Keith A.
ART 704 005 43939 Directed Graduate Studio IV 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Smith, Amanda L.
ART 705 301 42758 Interdisc Graduate Critique 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 T 05:30 PM-08:00 PM Frauenhoffer, Megan P.
ART 745 001 45709 Artistic Practices II 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Benzer, Fatih
ART 789 001 45708 Exhibition Presentation 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Benzer, Fatih
ART 794 001 30590 Indep Study in Art History 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Kirkland-Ives, Mitzi K.
ART 794 500 45992 Education Abroad Italy 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA TBA
ART 798 001 43801 Grad Interdisciplinary Seminar 1 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 W 01:25 PM-02:15 PM Argyle, Deidre
ART 799 001 27376 Graduate Studio Thesis 6 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Smith, Amanda L.
ART 799 002 37337 Graduate Studio Thesis 6 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Jennings, Colby
ART 799 003 37338 Graduate Studio Thesis 6 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Benzer, Fatih
AST 110 001 22729 Astronomical Observations 1 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Mayanovic, Robert A.
AST 113 001 33054 Modern Astronomy 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TR 12:30 PM-01:45 PM Baran, Andrzej S.
AST 113 002 33055 Modern Astronomy 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TR 02:00 PM-03:15 PM Baran, Andrzej S.
AST 113 899 41929 Modern Astronomy 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA Reed, Michael D.
AST 115 001 21247 Basic Astronomy 0 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 M 03:35 PM-05:50 PM Vercher, Jonah
AST 115 002 21252 Basic Astronomy 0 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 M 07:00 PM-09:15 PM Vercher, Jonah
AST 115 003 21280 Basic Astronomy 0 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 T 07:00 PM-09:15 PM Riggs, Gaige M.
AST 115 004 21281 Basic Astronomy 0 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 R 07:00 PM-09:15 PM Riggs, Gaige M.
AST 115 A 21243 Basic Astronomy 4 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 MWF 12:20 PM-01:10 PM Reed, Michael D.
AST 317 001 41927 Our Universe, Final Frontier 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TR 09:30 AM-10:45 AM Morrison, Sarah J.
AST 617 001 45406 Galaxies and Cosmology 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TR 09:30 AM-10:45 AM Morrison, Sarah J.
ATC 220 896 42639 Intro to Sports Medicine 1 01/16/2024-03/08/2024 INET TBA Hudson, Michael B.
ATC 220 897 43106 Intro to Sports Medicine 1 03/18/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA Hudson, Michael B.
ATC 221 001 42640 Clinical Skills Sports Medicne 2 03/18/2024-05/09/2024 MW 12:20 PM-02:00 PM Oh, Jihyun
ATC 221 002 44483 Clinical Skills Sports Medicne 2 01/16/2024-03/08/2024 MW 12:20 PM-02:00 PM Oh, Jihyun
ATC 222 001 25802 Athletic Injuries 2 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TR 03:30 PM-04:45 PM Oh, Jihyun
ATC 222 EF1 45732 Athletic Injuries 2 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Walsh, Timaree A.
ATC 222 TC1 45861 Athletic Injuries 2 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Krysa, Dalton J.
ATC 225 896 42641 Sports Medicine Observation 1 01/16/2024-03/08/2024 INET TBA Carr, W D.
ATC 225 897 43107 Sports Medicine Observation 1 03/18/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA Carr, W D.
ATC 225 899 43953 Sports Medicine Observation 1 01/08/2024-01/12/2024 INET TBA Hetzler, Tona M.
ATC 225 EF2 46017 Sports Medicine Observation 1 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Walsh, Timaree A.
ATC 413 899 44536 Infomatcs/Termnlogy Healthcare 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA Christian, McCall E.
ATC 444 001 43700 Applied Orthopedic Review 4 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TR 12:15 PM-02:30 PM Hudson, Michael B.
ATC 653 001 40443 Patient Evaluation II 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TWR 10:00 AM-10:55 AM Carr, W D.
ATC 663 001 40444 Therapeutic Interventions II 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TWR 11:00 AM-12:00 PM Christian, McCall E.
ATC 671 001 40445 AT Integrated Lab II 1 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 M 10:00 AM-12:00 PM Liggett, Allan J.
ATC 682 899 40446 AT Practicum II 2 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA Christian, McCall E.
ATC 710 001 31590 Seminar in Athletic Training 1 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 F 08:00 AM-08:50 AM Carr, W D.
ATC 711 899 41750 Problem Based Practice 1 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA Jauregui-Dusseau, Alexandria A.
ATC 723 001 29284 Movement Pattern Assessment 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TR 08:00 AM-09:15 AM Hetzler, Brandon S.
ATC 741 800 41751 Therapeutic Interventions III 1 01/16/2024-03/08/2024 F 01:00 PM-02:40 PM Liggett, Allan J.
ATC 773 001 41824 Athletic Training Seminar 3 01/16/2024-03/08/2024 MWF 08:00 AM-08:50 AM Carr, W D.
ATC 784 899 41753 AT Practicum V 4 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA Christian, McCall E.
ATC 791 899 41752 AT Research Project 1 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA Hudson, Michael B.
ATC 797 001 35700 Non-thesis Project 1 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 F 11:00 AM-11:50 AM Hudson, Michael B.
BIO 100 001 21467 Bio Science for Educators 0 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 R 08:00 AM-10:50 AM Coleman, Amanda L.
BIO 100 002 21472 Bio Science for Educators 0 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 R 11:00 AM-01:50 PM Afagwu, Rita N.
BIO 100 003 21481 Bio Science for Educators 0 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 R 02:00 PM-04:50 PM Afagwu, Rita N.
BIO 100 004 21485 Bio Science for Educators 0 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 F 11:15 AM-02:05 PM Herring, Tara K.
BIO 100 A 21458 Bio Science for Educators 4 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 MW 02:30 PM-03:45 PM Herring, Tara K.
BIO 101 002 32947 Biology in Your World 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TR 11:00 AM-12:15 PM Saunders, Georgianna L.
BIO 101 003 32948 Biology in Your World 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TR 08:00 AM-09:15 AM Kissoon-Charles, La Toya
BIO 101 898 41027 Biology in Your World 3 03/18/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA Bortosky, Ren
BIO 101 899 42501 Biology in Your World 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA Hopper, Tina-Maria
BIO 111 001 32949 Labortry-Biology in Your World 1 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 T 08:00 AM-09:50 AM Rightnowar, Lyndsey D.
BIO 111 003 32951 Labortry-Biology in Your World 1 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 T 10:00 AM-11:50 AM Bailey, Jade
BIO 111 005 32953 Labortry-Biology in Your World 1 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 T 12:00 PM-01:50 PM Miles, Daphne
BIO 111 007 32955 Labortry-Biology in Your World 1 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 T 02:00 PM-03:50 PM Ekemezie, Success C.
BIO 111 008 32956 Labortry-Biology in Your World 1 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 T 02:00 PM-03:50 PM Bailey, Jade
BIO 111 011 32959 Labortry-Biology in Your World 1 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 W 10:10 AM-12:00 PM Rightnowar, Lyndsey D.
BIO 111 012 32960 Labortry-Biology in Your World 1 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 W 10:10 AM-12:00 PM Miles, Daphne
BIO 111 013 32961 Labortry-Biology in Your World 1 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 W 12:20 PM-02:10 PM Pineiro, Victor A.
BIO 111 014 32962 Labortry-Biology in Your World 1 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 W 12:20 PM-02:10 PM Neupane, Suman S.
BIO 111 015 32963 Labortry-Biology in Your World 1 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 W 02:30 PM-04:20 PM Pineiro, Victor A.
BIO 111 016 32964 Labortry-Biology in Your World 1 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 W 02:30 PM-04:20 PM Neupane, Suman S.
BIO 111 020 32968 Labortry-Biology in Your World 1 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 R 02:00 PM-03:50 PM Ekemezie, Success C.
BIO 121 001 21614 General Biology I 0 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 T 08:00 AM-10:50 AM Watson, Christopher
BIO 121 002 24955 General Biology I 0 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 T 11:00 AM-01:50 PM Rivero-Ramirez, Gabriela
BIO 121 003 21615 General Biology I 0 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 T 02:00 PM-04:50 PM Harris, Seth C.
BIO 121 004 21616 General Biology I 0 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 W 10:10 AM-01:00 PM McIntire, Mackenzie S.
BIO 121 005 21617 General Biology I 0 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 W 01:25 PM-04:15 PM Harris, Seth C.
BIO 121 006 25564 General Biology I 0 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 R 08:00 AM-10:50 AM Watson, Christopher
BIO 121 008 21619 General Biology I 0 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 R 02:00 PM-04:50 PM Rivero-Ramirez, Gabriela
BIO 121 A 21598 General Biology I 4 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 MWF 09:05 AM-09:55 AM Hopper, Tina-Maria
BIO 121 B 34214 General Biology I 4 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TR 11:00 AM-12:15 PM Herring, Tara K.
BIO 121 C11 45953 General Biology I 4 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Sutherland-Bernhard, Dianna L.
BIO 122 002 21633 General Biology II 0 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 T 11:00 AM-01:50 PM Hopper, Tina-Maria
BIO 122 003 21635 General Biology II 0 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 T 02:00 PM-04:50 PM Reifsteck, Alexis
BIO 122 004 21636 General Biology II 0 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 W 09:05 AM-11:55 AM Saarel, Larissa S.
BIO 122 005 21637 General Biology II 0 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 W 02:30 PM-05:20 PM Savage, Aleana R.
BIO 122 006 24522 General Biology II 0 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 R 08:00 AM-10:50 AM Saarel, Larissa S.
BIO 122 007 24523 General Biology II 0 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 R 11:00 AM-01:50 PM Owens, Alyssa
BIO 122 008 24524 General Biology II 0 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 R 02:00 PM-04:50 PM Owens, Alyssa
BIO 122 A 21628 General Biology II 4 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 MWF 12:20 PM-01:10 PM Thompson, Denise M.
BIO 197 500 41355 Education Abroad Costa Rica 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Estrella, Ana I.
BIO 212 A 41639 Elements of Microbiology 2 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TR 11:00 AM-11:50 AM Gilbert, Carl D.
BIO 213 001 41640 Elements of Microbiology Lab 1 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 W 09:05 AM-10:55 AM Plank, Angela L.
BIO 213 002 41641 Elements of Microbiology Lab 1 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 W 11:15 AM-01:05 PM Durstock, William
BIO 213 003 41642 Elements of Microbiology Lab 1 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 W 01:25 PM-03:15 PM Knoll, Matthew R.
BIO 213 006 41645 Elements of Microbiology Lab 1 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 W 11:15 AM-01:05 PM Bhatta, Rakshya
BIO 213 007 41646 Elements of Microbiology Lab 1 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 W 01:25 PM-03:15 PM Bhatta, Rakshya
BIO 213 008 41647 Elements of Microbiology Lab 1 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 W 03:35 PM-05:25 PM Durstock, William
BIO 235 A 40296 Genetics 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 MWF 11:15 AM-12:05 PM Kovacs, Laszlo G.
BIO 236 001 40298 Genetics Laboratory 1 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 W 12:20 PM-03:10 PM Kovacs, Laszlo G.
BIO 236 002 40299 Genetics Laboratory 1 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 W 03:35 PM-06:25 PM Duncan, Courtney N.
BIO 236 003 40300 Genetics Laboratory 1 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 R 09:00 AM-11:50 AM Duncan, Courtney N.
BIO 236 004 40301 Genetics Laboratory 1 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 R 01:00 PM-03:50 PM Kovacs, Laszlo G.
BIO 300 001 23182 Service-Learning in Biology 1 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Greene, Brian D.
BIO 300 002 23183 Service-Learning in Biology 1 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Russell, Avery L.
BIO 300 003 30743 Service-Learning in Biology 1 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Thompson, Denise M.
BIO 300 006 45825 Service-Learning in Biology 1 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Mathis, S A.
BIO 302 001 40303 Biology Seminar 1 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 F 02:00 PM-02:50 PM Russell, Avery L.
BIO 312 A 41654 Microbiology 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 MWF 10:10 AM-11:00 AM Mirza, Babur S.
BIO 313 001 41655 Microbiology Laboratory 2 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TR 09:00 AM-10:50 AM Plank, Angela L.
BIO 313 002 41656 Microbiology Laboratory 2 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TR 11:00 AM-12:50 PM Schoeben, Melissa A.
BIO 313 003 41657 Microbiology Laboratory 2 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TR 01:00 PM-02:50 PM Schoeben, Melissa A.
BIO 313 004 41658 Microbiology Laboratory 2 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TR 03:00 PM-04:50 PM Roman, Cole A.
BIO 320 001 21657 Cellular/Molecular Biology 0 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 T 10:00 AM-11:50 AM Le, Nhi
BIO 320 002 21658 Cellular/Molecular Biology 0 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 T 01:00 PM-02:50 PM Le, Nhi
BIO 320 A 21656 Cellular/Molecular Biology 4 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 MWF 12:20 PM-01:10 PM Kim, Kyoungtae
BIO 334 001 24283 Plant Taxonomy 0 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 T 12:30 PM-03:20 PM Bowe, Michelle
BIO 334 002 24284 Plant Taxonomy 0 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 R 12:30 PM-03:20 PM Bowe, Michelle
BIO 334 003 30332 Plant Taxonomy 0 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 W 12:20 PM-03:20 PM Bowe, Michelle
BIO 334 A 24282 Plant Taxonomy 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 MW 11:15 AM-12:05 PM Bowe, Michelle
BIO 355 001 29403 Developmental Biology 0 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 M 02:20 PM-03:20 PM Durham, Paul L.
BIO 355 A 29402 Developmental Biology 4 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 MWF 01:25 PM-02:15 PM Durham, Paul L.
BIO 361 001 21653 General Physiology 0 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 R 09:30 AM-12:20 PM Auteri, Giorgia
BIO 361 002 21654 General Physiology 0 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 R 12:30 PM-03:20 PM Auteri, Giorgia
BIO 361 A 21652 General Physiology 4 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 MWF 09:05 AM-09:55 AM Auteri, Giorgia
BIO 367 A 40307 General Ecology 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 MWF 12:20 PM-01:10 PM Greene, Brian D.
BIO 368 001 40309 General Ecology Lab 1 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 T 08:00 AM-09:50 AM Greene, Brian D.
BIO 368 002 40310 General Ecology Lab 1 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 T 10:00 AM-11:50 AM Greene, Brian D.
BIO 368 004 40312 General Ecology Lab 1 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 R 10:00 AM-11:50 AM Lowy, Joshua
BIO 399 001 21474 Coop Education in Biology 1 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Phelps, Quinton
BIO 399 002 23016 Coop Education in Biology 2 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Phelps, Quinton
BIO 399 003 23017 Coop Education in Biology 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Phelps, Quinton
BIO 485 001 41668 Marine Conservation 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 T 04:00 PM-06:00 PM Saunders, Georgianna L.
BIO 492 899 40313 Biology Program Assessment 0 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA Russell, Avery L.
BIO 499 002 30092 Undergraduate Research 2 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Mirza, Babur S.
BIO 499 013 24335 Undergraduate Research 1 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Durham, Paul L.
BIO 499 015 24337 Undergraduate Research 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Durham, Paul L.
BIO 499 018 24340 Undergraduate Research 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Greene, Brian D.
BIO 499 019 24341 Undergraduate Research 1 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Russell, Avery L.
BIO 499 022 25603 Undergraduate Research 1 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Kissoon-Charles, La Toya
BIO 499 025 24345 Undergraduate Research 1 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Phelps, Quinton
BIO 499 034 24355 Undergraduate Research 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Ligon, Day B.
BIO 499 036 45018 Undergraduate Research 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Phelps, Quinton
BIO 499 040 45055 Undergraduate Research 1 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Auteri, Giorgia
BIO 499 052 24429 Undergraduate Research 1 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Kim, Kyoungtae
BIO 515 001 29568 Evolution 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 MWF 11:15 AM-12:05 PM Russell, Avery L.
BIO 520 899 45033 Pathogenic Microbiology 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA Mirza, Babur S.
BIO 527 559 32775 Education Abroad Jamaica 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Pavlowsky, Robert T.
BIO 532 001 23993 Principles of Fisheries Mngmt 0 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 T 02:00 PM-03:50 PM Phelps, Quinton
BIO 532 002 23994 Principles of Fisheries Mngmt 0 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 R 02:00 PM-03:50 PM Phelps, Quinton
BIO 532 A 23991 Principles of Fisheries Mngmt 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TR 11:00 AM-11:50 AM Phelps, Quinton
BIO 539 001 38691 Biogeography 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TR 11:00 AM-12:15 PM McEntee, Jay
BIO 544 001 38764 Plant Physiology 0 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 R 03:30 PM-05:20 PM Wait, D A.
BIO 544 A 38763 Plant Physiology 4 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TR 02:00 PM-03:15 PM Wait, D A.
BIO 547 899 30896 Water Resources 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA Kissoon-Charles, La Toya
BIO 550 001 21613 Stat Methods for Biologists 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 MWF 09:05 AM-09:55 AM Garten, Daniel A.
BIO 573 001 24318 Ornithology 0 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 M 08:00 AM-09:50 AM Freeman, Sasha H.
BIO 573 002 24473 Ornithology 0 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 W 08:00 AM-09:50 AM McEntee, Jay
BIO 573 003 43061 Ornithology 0 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 F 08:00 AM-09:50 AM McEntee, Jay
BIO 573 A 24315 Ornithology 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TR 09:30 AM-10:20 AM McEntee, Jay
BIO 576 001 24625 Herpetology 0 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 T 12:00 PM-01:50 PM Jarrett, Bryce F.
BIO 576 002 24626 Herpetology 0 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 R 12:00 PM-01:50 PM Jarrett, Bryce F.
BIO 576 A 24623 Herpetology 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 MW 01:25 PM-02:15 PM Greene, Brian D.
BIO 579 001 41670 Conservation Biology 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 MWF 02:30 PM-03:20 PM Wait, D A.
BIO 597 002 33074 Epigenetics: Beyond Your Genes 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TR 12:30 PM-01:45 PM Durham, Paul L.
BIO 597 003 45688 Wildlife Techniques 3 03/18/2024-05/09/2024 MW 03:00 PM-05:45 PM Ligon, Day B.
BIO 597 004 45918 Microbial Metagenomics 2 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 T 10:00 AM-11:40 AM Mirza, Babur S.
BIO 597 012 37519 Ecotoxicology 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 MW 03:35 PM-04:50 PM Kissoon-Charles, La Toya
BIO 597 025 45641 Fisheries Techniques 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TR 09:30 AM-10:45 AM Phelps, Quinton
BIO 597 500 41354 Education Abroad Costa Rica 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Estrella, Ana I.
BIO 597 899 45639 Fisheries Ecology 2 01/08/2024-01/12/2024 INET TBA Phelps, Quinton
BIO 616 001 29569 Evolution 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 MWF 11:15 AM-12:05 PM Russell, Avery L.
BIO 620 899 45032 Pathogenic Microbiology 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA Mirza, Babur S.
BIO 639 001 38693 Biogeography 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TR 11:00 AM-12:15 PM McEntee, Jay
BIO 644 001 38766 Plant Physiology 0 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 R 03:30 PM-05:20 PM Wait, D A.
BIO 644 A 38765 Plant Physiology 4 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TR 02:00 PM-03:15 PM Wait, D A.
BIO 647 899 30897 Water Resources 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA Kissoon-Charles, La Toya
BIO 650 001 22962 Stat Methods for Biologists 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 MWF 09:05 AM-09:55 AM Maher, Sean P.
BIO 655 001 37329 Developmental Biology 0 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 M 02:20 PM-03:20 PM Durham, Paul L.
BIO 655 A 37327 Developmental Biology 4 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 MWF 01:25 PM-02:15 PM Durham, Paul L.
BIO 673 002 24482 Ornithology 0 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 W 08:00 AM-09:50 AM McEntee, Jay
BIO 673 A 24479 Ornithology 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TR 09:30 AM-10:20 AM McEntee, Jay
BIO 676 001 24628 Herpetology 0 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 T 12:00 PM-01:50 PM Greene, Brian D.
BIO 676 002 24629 Herpetology 0 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 R 12:00 PM-01:50 PM Greene, Brian D.
BIO 676 A 24627 Herpetology 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 MW 01:25 PM-02:15 PM Greene, Brian D.
BIO 679 001 40338 Conservation Biology 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 MWF 02:30 PM-03:20 PM Wait, D A.
BIO 685 001 41669 Marine Conservation 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 T 04:00 PM-06:00 PM Saunders, Georgianna L.
BIO 697 002 33075 Epigenetics: Beyond Your Genes 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TR 12:30 PM-01:45 PM Durham, Paul L.
BIO 697 003 45689 Wildlife Techniques 3 03/18/2024-05/09/2024 MW 03:00 PM-05:45 PM Ligon, Day B.
BIO 697 004 45919 Microbial Metagenomics 2 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 T 10:00 AM-11:40 AM Mirza, Babur S.
BIO 697 012 37521 Ecotoxicology 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 MW 03:35 PM-04:50 PM Kissoon-Charles, La Toya
BIO 697 025 45642 Fisheries Techniques 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TR 09:30 AM-10:45 AM Phelps, Quinton
BIO 697 899 45640 Fisheries Ecology 2 01/08/2024-01/12/2024 INET TBA Phelps, Quinton
BIO 728 001 45917 Recent Advances in Biology 1 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Durham, Paul L.
BIO 728 002 45946 Yeast Dynamin Manuscript Wrtg 1 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Kim, Kyoungtae
BIO 728 007 43980 Turtles: Perspectives/Research 1 03/18/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Ligon, Day B.
BIO 730 002 45730 Advanced Aquatic Plant Ecology 1 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Kissoon-Charles, La Toya
BIO 730 004 45762 Advanced Topics in Biology 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Ligon, Day B.
BIO 730 005 45874 Advanced Plant Physiology 4 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Wait, D A.
BIO 730 006 45943 Manuscript Prep & Stat Anal 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Russell, Avery L.
BIO 730 007 46009 Welfare of Captive Reptiles 2 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Greene, Brian D.
BIO 730 899 45977 Animal Behavior 2 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA Mathis, S A.
BIO 755 A 45646 Advanced Developmental Biology 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 MWF 01:25 AM-02:15 AM Durham, Paul L.
BIO 790 002 30554 Degree Paper 2 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Greene, Brian D.
BIO 796 003 42502 Science Internship 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Kim, Kyoungtae
BIO 796 005 46028 Science Internship 6 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Kim, Kyoungtae
BIO 798 001 45099 Research 2 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Kissoon-Charles, La Toya
BIO 798 003 45100 Research 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Kissoon-Charles, La Toya
BIO 798 004 30097 Research 4 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Kissoon-Charles, La Toya
BIO 798 006 45102 Research 6 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Mirza, Babur S.
BIO 798 009 25537 Research 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Ligon, Day B.
BIO 798 013 25541 Research 1 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Mirza, Babur S.
BIO 798 015 45062 Research 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Kovacs, Laszlo G.
BIO 798 020 24438 Research 2 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Mathis, S A.
BIO 798 021 45093 Research 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Auteri, Giorgia
BIO 798 027 45060 Research 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA McEntee, Jay
BIO 798 032 45069 Research 2 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Russell, Avery L.
BIO 798 044 45073 Research 2 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Kim, Kyoungtae
BIO 798 050 23107 Research 2 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA McEntee, Jay
BIO 799 006 30105 Thesis 6 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Maher, Sean P.
BIO 799 015 44723 Thesis 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Russell, Avery L.
BIO 799 021 24444 Thesis 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Auteri, Giorgia
BIO 799 026 23193 Thesis 2 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Kissoon-Charles, La Toya
BIO 799 033 23202 Thesis 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Greene, Brian D.
BIO 799 035 23205 Thesis 5 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Kim, Kyoungtae
BIO 799 042 23212 Thesis 6 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Mirza, Babur S.
BIO 799 054 23224 Thesis 6 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Mathis, S A.
BIO 799 060 23230 Thesis 6 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Greene, Brian D.
BIO 799 073 23237 Thesis 1 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Kim, Kyoungtae
BIO 799 075 23239 Thesis 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Kovacs, Laszlo G.
BIO 799 078 23242 Thesis 6 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Auteri, Giorgia
BMS 100 898 35384 Essentials in Human Biology 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA Stroud, Rachel B.
BMS 100 A 34832 Essentials in Human Biology 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 MWF 12:20 PM-01:10 PM McWoods, Anna M.
BMS 101 002 35512 Essentials in Human Biolgy Lab 1 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 T 10:00 AM-11:50 AM Allen, Rebecca L.
BMS 110 A 34830 Intro to Human Biology 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 MWF 11:15 AM-12:05 PM Stroud, Rachel B.
BMS 110 B 34831 Intro to Human Biology 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA McWoods, Anna M.
BMS 110 C 45710 Intro to Human Biology 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 MWF 11:15 AM-12:05 PM Stroud, Rachel B.
BMS 110 C11 45050 Intro to Human Biology 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Lampert, Julianne R.
BMS 111 001 20802 Intro to Human Biology Lab 1 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 T 09:30 AM-11:20 AM Allen, Rebecca L.
BMS 111 002 20806 Intro to Human Biology Lab 1 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 T 11:45 AM-01:35 PM Allen, Rebecca L.
BMS 111 003 20807 Intro to Human Biology Lab 1 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 T 02:00 PM-03:50 PM Allen, Rebecca L.
BMS 111 004 45286 Intro to Human Biology Lab 1 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 T 04:00 PM-05:50 PM Allen, Rebecca L.
BMS 111 006 35362 Intro to Human Biology Lab 1 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 W 09:05 AM-10:55 AM Allen, Rebecca L.
BMS 111 008 45287 Intro to Human Biology Lab 1 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 W 01:25 PM-03:15 PM Allen, Rebecca L.
BMS 111 009 35373 Intro to Human Biology Lab 1 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 W 03:30 PM-05:20 PM Allen, Rebecca L.
BMS 111 C11 45051 Intro to Human Biology Lab 1 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Lampert, Julianne R.
BMS 207 B 44762 Fundamentals Human Structure 2 03/18/2024-05/09/2024 TR 08:00 AM-09:50 AM Gorley, Nicole A.
BMS 230 A 20763 Human Genetics 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 MW 12:20 PM-01:10 PM Brodeur, Amanda C.
BMS 230 A 20763 Human Genetics 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 F TBA Brodeur, Amanda C.
BMS 231 001 20767 Human Genetics with Lab 0 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 R 10:15 AM-12:05 PM Brodeur, Amanda C.
BMS 231 002 20814 Human Genetics with Lab 0 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 R 12:15 PM-02:05 PM Brodeur, Amanda C.
BMS 231 003 20816 Human Genetics with Lab 0 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 R 02:15 PM-04:05 PM Brodeur, Amanda C.
BMS 231 004 28295 Human Genetics with Lab 0 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 R 04:15 PM-06:05 PM Brodeur, Amanda C.
BMS 231 A 20765 Human Genetics with Lab 4 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 MW 12:20 PM-01:10 PM Brodeur, Amanda C.
BMS 231 A 20765 Human Genetics with Lab 4 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 F TBA Brodeur, Amanda C.
BMS 232 001 20828 Human Genetics Laboratory 1 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 R 10:15 AM-12:05 PM Brodeur, Amanda C.
BMS 298 002 43921 Intro to Biomedical Research 1 03/18/2024-05/09/2024 WF 01:25 PM-03:15 PM Stroud, Rachel B.
BMS 300 231 36709 Service-Learning in BMS 1 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Smith, Joshua J.
BMS 300 307 20860 Service-Learning in BMS 1 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Smith, Joshua J.
BMS 300 308 41388 Service-Learning in BMS 1 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Smith, Joshua J.
BMS 300 321 25606 Service-Learning in BMS 1 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Smith, Joshua J.
BMS 300 442 45044 Service-Learning in BMS 1 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Smith, Joshua J.
BMS 300 521 25607 Service-Learning in BMS 1 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Smith, Joshua J.
BMS 300 525 25608 Service-Learning in BMS 1 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Smith, Joshua J.
BMS 307 003 20846 Human Anatomy 0 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 T 12:00 PM-01:50 PM Gorley, Nicole A.
BMS 307 004 20849 Human Anatomy 0 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 T 02:00 PM-03:50 PM Gorley, Nicole A.
BMS 307 007 20852 Human Anatomy 0 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 W 10:00 AM-11:50 AM Gorley, Nicole A.
BMS 307 008 20853 Human Anatomy 0 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 W 03:00 PM-04:50 PM Gorley, Nicole A.
BMS 307 015 33487 Human Anatomy 0 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 T 11:00 AM-12:50 PM Gorley, Nicole A.
BMS 307 016 33488 Human Anatomy 0 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 T 01:00 PM-02:50 PM Gorley, Nicole A.
BMS 307 017 39045 Human Anatomy 0 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 T 03:00 PM-04:50 PM Gorley, Nicole A.
BMS 307 021 39050 Human Anatomy 0 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 W 04:00 PM-05:50 PM Gorley, Nicole A.
BMS 307 899 44264 Human Anatomy 0 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 R 05:30 PM-07:20 PM Gorley, Nicole A.
BMS 307 A 20857 Human Anatomy 4 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 MW 01:25 PM-02:40 PM Gorley, Nicole A.
BMS 307 B 39267 Human Anatomy 4 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA Gorley, Nicole A.
BMS 307 C 45711 Human Anatomy 4 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 MW 01:25 PM-02:40 PM Gorley, Nicole A.
BMS 308 002 20864 Human Physiology 0 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 T 10:00 AM-11:50 AM Zimmerman, Scott D.
BMS 308 003 20865 Human Physiology 0 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 T 12:00 PM-01:50 PM Zimmerman, Scott D.
BMS 308 004 20866 Human Physiology 0 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 T 02:00 PM-03:50 PM Zimmerman, Scott D.
BMS 308 008 26474 Human Physiology 0 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 W 01:25 PM-03:25 PM Zimmerman, Scott D.
BMS 308 009 32001 Human Physiology 0 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 W 03:35 PM-05:25 PM Zimmerman, Scott D.
BMS 308 011 32003 Human Physiology 0 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 R 10:00 AM-11:50 AM Zimmerman, Scott D.
BMS 308 012 33482 Human Physiology 0 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 R 12:00 PM-01:50 PM Zimmerman, Scott D.
BMS 308 013 33483 Human Physiology 0 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 R 02:00 PM-03:50 PM Zimmerman, Scott D.
BMS 308 A 20868 Human Physiology 4 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 MWF 09:05 AM-09:55 AM Zimmerman, Scott D.
BMS 308 B 43607 Human Physiology 4 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 MWF 09:05 AM-09:55 AM Zimmerman, Scott D.
BMS 308 C 45726 Human Physiology 4 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 MWF 09:05 AM-09:55 AM Gordon, Ryan A.
BMS 317 001 45489 Medical Microbiology 0 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 F 10:10 AM-12:00 PM Smith, Joshua J.
BMS 317 002 45490 Medical Microbiology 0 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 F 12:20 PM-02:10 PM Smith, Joshua J.
BMS 317 A 45488 Medical Microbiology 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 MW 12:20 PM-01:10 PM Smith, Joshua J.
BMS 320 001 35754 Biomolecules and Metabolism 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 MWF 11:15 AM-12:05 PM Hulme, Amy E.
BMS 321 001 35823 Biomolecular Interactions 0 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 T 01:00 PM-03:50 PM Hulme, Amy E.
BMS 321 002 20871 Biomolecular Interactions 0 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 T 04:00 PM-06:50 PM Hulme, Amy E.
BMS 321 003 20870 Biomolecular Interactions 0 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 T 10:00 AM-12:50 PM Hulme, Amy E.
BMS 321 A 20873 Biomolecular Interactions 4 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 MWF 11:15 AM-12:05 PM Hulme, Amy E.
BMS 380 001 23464 Cooperative Education 1 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Witkowski, Colette M.
BMS 380 002 40004 Cooperative Education 2 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Witkowski, Colette M.
BMS 410 A 45516 Advances Biomedical Sciences 2 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 MW 10:10 AM-11:00 AM Brodeur, Amanda C.
BMS 442 A 39182 Physiology of the Human Cell 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 MWF 09:05 AM-09:55 AM Wang, Jianjie
BMS 460 A 33507 Biology of HIV/AIDS 1 01/16/2024-03/08/2024 W 09:05 AM-10:55 AM Hulme, Amy E.
BMS 490 001 30502 Peer Instructn/Biomed Sciences 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 T 02:00 PM-02:50 PM Wang, Jianjie
BMS 494 001 29013 Senior Seminar 1 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 M 02:45 PM-04:35 PM Witkowski, Colette M.
BMS 494 002 33804 Senior Seminar 1 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 T 03:00 PM-04:50 PM Ulbricht, Randi J.
BMS 497 001 40025 Personalized Medicine I 1 01/16/2024-03/08/2024 TBA TBA Brodeur, Amanda C.
BMS 498 001 21057 Undergraduate Research 1 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Brodeur, Amanda C.
BMS 498 002 21059 Undergraduate Research 2 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Brodeur, Amanda C.
BMS 498 003 45983 Undergraduate Research 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Brodeur, Amanda C.
BMS 498 011 45819 Undergraduate Research 2 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Hulme, Amy E.
BMS 498 019 21065 Undergraduate Research 1 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Wang, Jianjie
BMS 498 029 45984 Undergraduate Research 2 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Zimmerman, Scott D.
BMS 499 001 21084 Projects in the Biomedical Sc 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Gorley, Nicole A.
BMS 500 001 26952 Tools for Epigenetic Study 1 01/16/2024-03/08/2024 T 09:30 AM-11:50 AM Ulbricht, Randi J.
BMS 507 001 44842 Advanced Human Anatomy Lab 0 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 M 12:20 PM-02:10 PM Brooks, Patrick
BMS 507 001 44842 Advanced Human Anatomy Lab 0 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 F 01:25 PM-03:15 PM Brooks, Patrick
BMS 507 002 44844 Advanced Human Anatomy Lab 0 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 M 12:20 PM-02:10 PM Brooks, Patrick
BMS 507 002 44844 Advanced Human Anatomy Lab 0 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 F 01:25 PM-03:15 PM Brooks, Patrick
BMS 507 A 44841 Advanced Human Anatomy Lab 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 F 12:20 PM-01:10 PM Brooks, Patrick
BMS 520 A 26974 Medical Cell Biology 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 MWF 01:25 PM-02:15 PM Witkowski, Colette M.
BMS 521 001 21094 Molecular Cell Biology 0 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 W 09:00 AM-11:50 AM Witkowski, Colette M.
BMS 521 002 21095 Molecular Cell Biology 0 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 R 09:00 AM-11:50 AM Stroud, Rachel B.
BMS 521 003 21096 Molecular Cell Biology 0 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 R 03:00 PM-05:50 PM Witkowski, Colette M.
BMS 521 A 21097 Molecular Cell Biology 4 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 MWF 01:25 PM-02:15 PM Witkowski, Colette M.
BMS 524 A 45328 Virology 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TR 12:30 PM-01:45 PM Hulme, Amy E.
BMS 525 001 21099 Molecular Biology 0 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 W 09:00 AM-11:50 AM McWoods, Anna M.
BMS 525 002 21098 Molecular Biology 0 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 R 01:00 PM-03:50 PM McWoods, Anna M.
BMS 525 003 22931 Molecular Biology 0 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 T 09:00 AM-11:50 AM McWoods, Anna M.
BMS 525 A 21100 Molecular Biology 4 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 MWF 12:20 PM-01:10 PM Ulbricht, Randi J.
BMS 529 001 44467 Molecular Genetics 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 R 09:30 AM-11:50 AM Ulbricht, Randi J.
BMS 529 001 44467 Molecular Genetics 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 T 09:30 AM-11:50 AM Ulbricht, Randi J.
BMS 561 A 37541 Medical and Pathologic Phys 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TR 11:00 AM-12:15 PM Zimmerman, Scott D.
BMS 569 A 24276 Neurobiology 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TR 12:30 PM-01:45 PM Wang, Jianjie
BMS 570 900 21102 Principles of Pharmacology 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 W 04:00 PM-05:30 PM Smith, Joshua J.
BMS 570 900 21102 Principles of Pharmacology 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Smith, Joshua J.
BMS 602 001 45643 Tools for Epigenetic Study 1 01/16/2024-03/08/2024 T 09:30 AM-11:50 AM Ulbricht, Randi J.
BMS 622 001 22524 Molecular Cell Biology 0 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 W 09:00 AM-11:50 AM Witkowski, Colette M.
BMS 622 002 43670 Molecular Cell Biology 0 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 R 09:00 AM-11:50 AM Stroud, Rachel B.
BMS 622 A 22522 Molecular Cell Biology 4 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 MWF 01:25 PM-02:15 PM Witkowski, Colette M.
BMS 624 A 45329 Virology 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TR 12:30 PM-01:45 PM Hulme, Amy E.
BMS 625 001 22529 Molecular Biology 0 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 W 09:00 AM-11:50 AM McWoods, Anna M.
BMS 625 A 23007 Molecular Biology 4 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 MWF 12:20 PM-01:10 PM Ulbricht, Randi J.
BMS 629 001 44469 Molecular Genetics 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 R 09:30 AM-11:50 AM Ulbricht, Randi J.
BMS 629 001 44469 Molecular Genetics 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 T 09:30 AM-11:50 AM Ulbricht, Randi J.
BMS 661 A 37542 Medical and Pathologic Phys 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TR 11:00 AM-12:15 PM Zimmerman, Scott D.
BMS 669 A 24277 Neurobiology 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TR 12:30 PM-01:45 PM Wang, Jianjie
BMS 670 900 22531 Principles of Pharmacology 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 W 04:00 PM-05:30 PM Smith, Joshua J.
BMS 670 900 22531 Principles of Pharmacology 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Smith, Joshua J.
BMS 701 A 40289 Research in the Biomedical Sci 1 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 M 10:10 AM-11:00 AM Ulbricht, Randi J.
BMS 717 001 24281 Med Human Anatomy & Radiology 6 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 MW 08:00 AM-09:50 AM Brooks, Patrick
BMS 717 001 24281 Med Human Anatomy & Radiology 6 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 MW 10:00 AM-11:50 AM Brooks, Patrick
BMS 717 001 24281 Med Human Anatomy & Radiology 6 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 F 08:00 AM-11:50 AM Brooks, Patrick
BMS 726 028 45999 Gene Exprssn in Neurodeg Disea 1 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Zimmerman, Scott D.
BMS 730 A 22558 Current Literature Topics 1 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 F 03:00 PM-04:30 PM Witkowski, Colette M.
BMS 752 A 23617 Medical Physiology 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 MWF 12:30 PM-01:45 PM Wang, Jianjie
BMS 798 003 22587 Research 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Brodeur, Amanda C.
BMS 798 010 45888 Research 1 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Hulme, Amy E.
BMS 798 012 45889 Research 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Hulme, Amy E.
BMS 798 015 45704 Research 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Smith, Joshua J.
BMS 798 017 45961 Research 2 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Ulbricht, Randi J.
BMS 798 018 44936 Research 1 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Ulbricht, Randi J.
BMS 798 019 22585 Research 1 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Wang, Jianjie
BMS 798 020 45724 Research 2 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Wang, Jianjie
BMS 798 028 45899 Research 1 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Zimmerman, Scott D.
BMS 798 030 45187 Research 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Zimmerman, Scott D.
BMS 799 015 45705 Thesis 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Smith, Joshua J.
BMS 799 017 45962 Thesis 2 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Ulbricht, Randi J.
BMS 799 021 45725 Thesis 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Wang, Jianjie
BMS 799 031 44937 Thesis 6 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Wang, Jianjie
BMS 799 032 45873 Thesis 4 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Ulbricht, Randi J.
BMS 799 033 45890 Thesis 4 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Hulme, Amy E.
BMS 799 034 45900 Thesis 4 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Zimmerman, Scott D.
BUS 135 001 27280 Introduction to Business 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TR 04:00 PM-05:15 PM Keele, Campbell M.
BUS 135 898 25389 Introduction to Business 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA Nichols, Kelley S.
BUS 135 CD1 39481 Introduction to Business 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Bunton, Bryce
BUS 392 500 40908 Education Abroad Ireland 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Tomerlin, Mary P.
BUS 494 003 45723 Internship 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Hoelscher, Seth
BUS 510 780 45978 E-Business/Online Entreprenshp 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Frederick, Dana J.
BUS 601 001 45882 Foundations of Bus Principles 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 MW 02:00 PM-03:20 PM Naayem, Anthony D.
BUS 601 750 45883 Foundations of Bus Principles 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 MW 02:00 PM-03:20 PM Naayem, Anthony D.
BUS 601 899 42840 Foundations of Bus Principles 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA Nichols, Kelley S.
BUS 792 500 45121 Ed Abroad Portugal, France, UK 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Ragan, Kent P.
BUS 792 501 45761 Education Abroad Ireland 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Tomerlin, Mary P.
BUS 792 502 46002 Education Abroad Germany 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Mitchell, David M.
CFD 110 897 35072 Health, Safety and Nutrition 3 03/18/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA Hurley, Laura A.
CFD 110 898 33297 Health, Safety and Nutrition 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA Baker, Gina R.
CFD 150 899 20577 Intro to Child and Family Dev 1 01/16/2024-03/08/2024 INET TBA Roam, Kimberly J.
CFD 155 001 29924 Prin of Human Development 3 01/16/2024-03/08/2024 TR 10:00 AM-12:15 PM Davis, Sarah L.
CFD 155 898 20579 Prin of Human Development 3 03/18/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA Cemore Brigden, Joanna J.
CFD 155 899 35611 Prin of Human Development 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA Schotthofer, Melissa J.
CFD 155 C11 44837 Prin of Human Development 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Ganaden, Bobbi A.
CFD 160 001 20583 Prin of Dev in Early Chldhood 0 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 M 10:15 AM-12:15 PM Choi, Hailey Hyunjin
CFD 160 002 20587 Prin of Dev in Early Chldhood 0 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 T 08:15 AM-10:15 AM Choi, Hailey Hyunjin
CFD 160 003 20589 Prin of Dev in Early Chldhood 0 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 T 10:15 AM-12:15 PM Choi, Hailey Hyunjin
CFD 160 004 20591 Prin of Dev in Early Chldhood 0 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 T 01:30 PM-03:30 PM Choi, Hailey Hyunjin
CFD 160 005 20593 Prin of Dev in Early Chldhood 0 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 W 10:15 AM-12:15 PM Choi, Hailey Hyunjin
CFD 160 006 27267 Prin of Dev in Early Chldhood 0 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 W 12:30 PM-02:30 PM Choi, Hailey Hyunjin
CFD 160 007 20595 Prin of Dev in Early Chldhood 0 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 R 08:15 AM-10:15 AM Choi, Hailey Hyunjin
CFD 160 008 20596 Prin of Dev in Early Chldhood 0 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 R 10:15 AM-12:15 PM Choi, Hailey Hyunjin
CFD 160 009 20597 Prin of Dev in Early Chldhood 0 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 F 10:15 AM-12:15 PM Choi, Hailey Hyunjin
CFD 160 010 20598 Prin of Dev in Early Chldhood 0 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 F 03:00 PM-05:00 PM Choi, Hailey Hyunjin
CFD 160 029 20622 Prin of Dev in Early Chldhood 0 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Davis, Sarah L.
CFD 160 899 41809 Prin of Dev in Early Chldhood 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA Davis, Sarah L.
CFD 160 A 35543 Prin of Dev in Early Chldhood 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 R 02:00 PM-04:00 PM Choi, Hailey Hyunjin
CFD 160 CD1 40807 Prin of Dev in Early Chldhood 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Johnson, Julie
CFD 160 CT1 39914 Prin of Dev in Early Chldhood 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Beattie, Elizabeth A.
CFD 160 EX1 45727 Prin of Dev in Early Chldhood 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Libbert, Erica
CFD 160 L11 44789 Prin of Dev in Early Chldhood 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Miller, Christine M.
CFD 163 001 31000 Relationshp Todays Families 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA Rhodes, Brittany L.
CFD 163 898 30999 Relationshp Todays Families 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA Rhodes, Brittany L.
CFD 163 AC1 43942 Relationshp Todays Families 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Friberg, Darci T.
CFD 163 NT4 45752 Relationshp Todays Families 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Eldringhoff, Jennifer
CFD 250 898 29605 Parenting in Contemp Soc 3 03/18/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA Roam, Kimberly J.
CFD 250 899 35612 Parenting in Contemp Soc 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA Brinson, Sabrina A.
CFD 260 001 20633 Obsrv,Create Actvts Yng Child 0 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Davis-Sneed, Dollie A.
CFD 260 020 35746 Obsrv,Create Actvts Yng Child 0 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 F 01:30 PM-05:10 PM Datema, Mary L.
CFD 260 030 45675 Obsrv,Create Actvts Yng Child 0 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 MW 08:00 AM-09:50 AM Datema, Mary L.
CFD 260 031 45676 Obsrv,Create Actvts Yng Child 0 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TR 10:00 AM-11:50 AM Datema, Mary L.
CFD 260 032 45677 Obsrv,Create Actvts Yng Child 0 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TR 01:30 PM-03:20 PM Datema, Mary L.
CFD 260 033 45678 Obsrv,Create Actvts Yng Child 0 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TR 03:30 PM-05:20 PM Datema, Mary L.
CFD 260 A 20631 Obsrv,Create Actvts Yng Child 4 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 W 11:15 AM-01:45 PM Datema, Mary L.
CFD 260 AP1 45720 Obsrv,Create Actvts Yng Child 4 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Maggard, Chelsea
CFD 260 C 41972 Obsrv,Create Actvts Yng Child 4 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA Davis-Sneed, Dollie A.
CFD 260 CD1 40809 Obsrv,Create Actvts Yng Child 4 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Johnson, Julie
CFD 300 899 45845 CFD Service Learning 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA Nordyke, Kathy J.
CFD 301 898 35525 Play as Development 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA Buckle-Lamy, Susan
CFD 301 899 35022 Play as Development 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA Cemore Brigden, Joanna J.
CFD 305 001 35613 Multicultural Studies in CFD 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 W 01:25 PM-03:50 PM Brinson, Sabrina A.
CFD 306 897 29607 Death, Separation, and Loss 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA Lippe, Courtney E.
CFD 306 898 23666 Death, Separation, and Loss 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA Schotthofer, Melissa J.
CFD 360 001 20660 Plng/Imp Curr for Chld Dev 0 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Eldred, Sherri R.
CFD 360 A 20653 Plng/Imp Cur in Cld Dev Ctr SL 5 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 T 05:30 PM-06:40 PM Eldred, Sherri R.
CFD 360 C 43806 Plng/Imp Curr for Chld Dev Cen 5 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 T 05:30 PM-06:40 PM Eldred, Sherri R.
CFD 361 001 23661 Prin of Family Developmnt 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 W 10:10 AM-12:15 PM Raza, M. H.
CFD 366 898 31024 Childlife Prep for Prof Intrns 1 01/16/2024-03/08/2024 INET TBA Lippe, Courtney E.
CFD 366 899 23075 Prep for Prof Intrns 1 01/16/2024-03/08/2024 INET TBA Roam, Kimberly J.
CFD 454 001 23668 Therapeutc Play/Hosptlizd Chld 0 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 T 08:30 AM-10:30 AM Schotthofer, Melissa J.
CFD 454 004 23673 Therapeutc Play/Hosptlizd Chld 0 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 T 02:00 PM-04:00 PM Schotthofer, Melissa J.
CFD 454 005 26179 Therapeutc Play/Hosptlizd Chld 0 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 W 08:30 AM-10:30 AM Schotthofer, Melissa J.
CFD 454 007 29737 Therapeutc Play/Hosptlizd Chld 0 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 R 08:30 AM-10:30 AM Schotthofer, Melissa J.
CFD 454 008 23675 Therapeutc Play/Hosptlizd Chld 0 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 R 02:00 PM-04:00 PM Schotthofer, Melissa J.
CFD 454 010 43889 Therapeutc Play/Hosptlizd Chld 0 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 F 02:00 PM-04:00 PM Schotthofer, Melissa J.
CFD 454 A 23667 Thrptc Play/Hosptlizd Chld-SL 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 MW 12:20 PM-01:10 PM Schotthofer, Melissa J.
CFD 455 017 35663 Infant/Todlr:Devlp & Prog Plan 0 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Roam, Kimberly J.
CFD 455 899 35523 Infant/Todlr:Devlp & Prog Plan 4 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA Roam, Kimberly J.
CFD 466 001 35340 Internship Program/CFD - SL 6 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Roam, Kimberly J.
CFD 466 002 35341 Internship Program/CLS 6 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Schotthofer, Melissa J.
CFD 532 899 23676 Family Advocacy 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA Levine, Marlene
CFD 534 899 45669 Appld Interpsn Commnctn Skills 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA Raza, M. H.
CFD 557 899 37767 Growth Dev: Mid Chld to Adolsc 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA Phillips, Lindsay M.
CFD 560 899 35614 Family Engagement-SL 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA Nordyke, Kathy J.
CFD 562 897 35520 Prevent Child Abuse & Neglect 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA Waters, Teresa I.
CFD 562 898 26065 Prevent Child Abuse & Neglect 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA Lippe, Courtney E.
CFD 563 899 31017 Admin Programs/Child & Fam 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA Price, Debra A.
CFD 580 899 40998 Intro Research Child & Fam Dev 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA Murphy, Lindsey M.
CFD 600 894 43927 Child Life Prep for Prof Intrn 1 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA Lippe, Courtney E.
CFD 600 899 31029 Health, Safety and Nutrition 3 03/18/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA Roam, Kimberly J.
CFD 610 899 37524 Child Life Theory and Practice 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA Lippe, Courtney E.
CFD 632 899 27998 Family Advocacy 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA Levine, Marlene
CFD 657 899 39082 Growth Dev: Mid Chld to Adolsc 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA Schotthofer, Melissa J.
CFD 662 899 26431 Prevent Child Abuse & Neglect 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA Lippe, Courtney E.
CFD 663 899 33563 Admin Programs/Child & Fam 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA Price, Debra A.
CFD 680 899 40992 Intro Research Child & Fam Dev 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA Murphy, Lindsey M.
CFD 701 899 31030 Orientn/Early Child & Fam Dev 1 01/16/2024-03/08/2024 INET TBA King, Elizabeth K.
CFD 705 899 38650 Growth Dev: Infancy thru Chlhd 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA King, Elizabeth K.
CFD 750 899 41534 Adv Human Dev Studies 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA Choi, Hailey Hyunjin
CFD 761 899 31028 Advanced Family Studies 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA Raza, M. H.
CFD 765 899 44514 Research Methodology 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA Choi, Hailey Hyunjin
CHI 101 301 37099 Elementary Chinese I 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 MW 05:30 PM-06:45 PM Guo, Dongsheng
CHI 102 301 31022 Elementary Chinese II 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TR 09:30 AM-10:45 AM Liu, Fan
CHI 102 SN2 45812 Elementary Chinese II 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Hsu, Valda
CHI 102 SW2 45847 Elementary Chinese II 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Lee, Liang May
CHI 297 001 43312 Special Topics in Chinese 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Schaefer, Weirong Y.
CHI 312 001 39198 Chinese Readng and Composition 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 MW 09:30 AM-10:45 AM Schaefer, Weirong Y.
CHM 107 899 39028 Chemistry for the Citizen 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA Metzker, Helena P.
CHM 107 A 33155 Chemistry for the Citizen 3 01/16/2024-03/08/2024 MWF 08:00 AM-09:50 AM Richter, Mark M.
CHM 108 002 33015 Chemistry for the Citizen Lab 1 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 T 12:30 PM-02:25 PM Sutton, Carissa A.
CHM 108 003 33017 Chemistry for the Citizen Lab 1 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 T 03:30 PM-05:25 PM Sutton, Carissa A.
CHM 108 898 33018 Chemistry for the Citizen Lab 1 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA Metzker, Helena P.
CHM 108 899 33016 Chemistry for the Citizen Lab 1 03/18/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA Metzker, Helena P.
CHM 116 899 33226 Fundamentals of Chemistry 4 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA High, Brian D.
CHM 116 A 33005 Fundamentals of Chemistry 4 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 MTWR 02:30 PM-03:20 PM Richter, Mark M.
CHM 116 B 37715 Fundamentals of Chemistry 4 03/18/2024-05/09/2024 MWF 08:00 AM-09:50 AM Richter, Mark M.
CHM 116 C11 43326 Fundamentals of Chemistry 4 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Wilbur, Eric
CHM 117 001 33006 Fundamentals of Chemistry Lab 1 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 T 08:00 AM-09:55 AM Nyabayo, Tony M.
CHM 117 002 33007 Fundamentals of Chemistry Lab 1 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 T 12:30 PM-02:25 PM Nguyen, Trieu T.
CHM 117 003 33008 Fundamentals of Chemistry Lab 1 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 T 02:45 PM-04:40 PM Nguyen, Trieu T.
CHM 117 005 34140 Fundamentals of Chemistry Lab 1 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 W 08:00 AM-09:55 AM Kanogo, Rahab W.
CHM 117 006 34139 Fundamentals of Chemistry Lab 1 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 W 12:20 PM-02:15 PM Nguyen, Trieu T.
CHM 117 007 35869 Fundamentals of Chemistry Lab 1 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 R 08:00 AM-09:55 AM Nyabayo, Tony M.
CHM 117 008 35874 Fundamentals of Chemistry Lab 1 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 R 12:30 PM-02:25 PM Kanogo, Rahab W.
CHM 117 009 39963 Fundamentals of Chemistry Lab 1 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 R 02:45 PM-04:40 PM Fakunle, Mary O.
CHM 117 304 35854 Fundamentals of Chemistry Lab 1 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 T 05:00 PM-06:55 PM Fakunle, Mary O.
CHM 117 C11 43327 Fundamentals of Chemistry Lab 1 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Wilbur, Eric
CHM 160 001 21347 General Chemistry I 4 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 MTWR 11:15 AM-12:05 PM Metzker, Helena P.
CHM 160 002 21348 General Chemistry I 4 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 MWRF 01:25 PM-02:15 PM High, Brian D.
CHM 161 001 27563 General Chemistry I Laboratory 1 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 T 08:00 AM-09:55 AM Yoshimatsu, Keiichi
CHM 161 002 27584 General Chemistry I Laboratory 1 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 T 12:30 PM-02:25 PM Flint, Zachary T.
CHM 161 003 27564 General Chemistry I Laboratory 1 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 T 03:15 PM-05:10 PM Jurkowski, Acacia J.
CHM 161 005 31085 General Chemistry I Laboratory 1 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 W 08:00 AM-09:55 AM Clubb, Preston L.
CHM 161 006 27571 General Chemistry I Laboratory 1 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 W 12:20 PM-02:15 PM Clubb, Preston L.
CHM 161 008 27570 General Chemistry I Laboratory 1 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 R 12:30 PM-02:25 PM Wang, Fei
CHM 161 009 35587 General Chemistry I Laboratory 1 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 R 03:15 PM-05:10 PM Wang, Fei
CHM 161 304 27566 General Chemistry I Laboratory 1 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 T 05:30 PM-07:25 PM Jurkowski, Acacia J.
CHM 161 310 27575 General Chemistry I Laboratory 1 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 R 05:30 PM-07:25 PM Flint, Zachary T.
CHM 170 001 21357 General Chemistry II 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 MW 02:30 PM-03:45 PM High, Brian D.
CHM 170 002 21359 General Chemistry II 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TR 09:30 AM-10:45 AM Breyfogle, Bryan E.
CHM 170 B11 39663 General Chemistry II 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Jordan, Theodor
CHM 170 CD2 45763 General Chemistry II 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Daugs, Brittany
CHM 171 002 27557 General Chemistry II Lab 1 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 T 11:00 AM-01:45 PM Steinle, Erich D.
CHM 171 003 27558 General Chemistry II Lab 1 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 T 02:00 PM-04:45 PM Grier, Ethan P.
CHM 171 006 27561 General Chemistry II Lab 1 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 W 11:15 AM-02:00 PM Breyfogle, Bryan E.
CHM 171 007 27562 General Chemistry II Lab 1 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 W 08:00 AM-10:45 AM Gothard, Shayd H.
CHM 171 009 27586 General Chemistry II Lab 1 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 R 08:00 AM-10:45 AM Gothard, Shayd H.
CHM 171 010 32421 General Chemistry II Lab 1 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 R 11:00 AM-01:45 PM Steinle, Erich D.
CHM 171 011 39744 General Chemistry II Lab 1 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 R 02:00 PM-04:45 PM Garland, Joshua I.
CHM 171 304 27560 General Chemistry II Lab 1 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 T 06:00 PM-08:45 PM Grier, Ethan P.
CHM 171 305 40531 General Chemistry II Lab 1 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 W 05:30 PM-08:15 PM Garland, Joshua I.
CHM 171 B11 39664 General Chemistry II Lab 1 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Jordan, Theodor
CHM 171 CD2 45764 General Chemistry II Lab 1 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Daugs, Brittany
CHM 201 001 21419 Essentials/Organic Chemistry 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 MWF 11:15 AM-12:05 PM Sedaghat-Herati, Reza
CHM 202 001 32931 Organic Chemistry Lab 2 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 R 08:00 AM-10:45 AM Baffour, Kristos
CHM 202 001 32931 Organic Chemistry Lab 2 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Baffour, Kristos
CHM 202 002 32932 Organic Chemistry Lab 2 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 R 11:00 AM-01:45 PM Rust, Tanner G.
CHM 202 002 32932 Organic Chemistry Lab 2 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Rust, Tanner G.
CHM 202 003 32933 Organic Chemistry Lab 2 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 R 02:00 PM-04:45 PM Baffour, Kristos
CHM 202 003 32933 Organic Chemistry Lab 2 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Baffour, Kristos
CHM 202 006 35585 Organic Chemistry Lab 2 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 W 12:20 PM-03:05 PM Rust, Tanner G.
CHM 202 006 35585 Organic Chemistry Lab 2 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Rust, Tanner G.
CHM 302 001 22774 Intro to Analytical Chemistry 0 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 R 02:00 PM-06:00 PM Linhardt, Jacob D.
CHM 302 A 22773 Intro to Analytical Chemistry 5 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 MWF 11:15 AM-12:05 PM Steinle, Erich D.
CHM 342 001 41736 Organic Chemistry I 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 MWF 10:10 AM-11:00 AM Siebert, Matthew R.
CHM 342 001 41736 Organic Chemistry I 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 T 11:00 AM-12:15 PM Siebert, Matthew R.
CHM 342 002 42928 Organic Chemistry I 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 MWF 10:10 AM-11:00 AM Siebert, Matthew R.
CHM 342 002 42928 Organic Chemistry I 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 R 11:00 AM-12:15 PM Siebert, Matthew R.
CHM 343 001 41737 Organic Chemistry II 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 MWF 12:20 PM-01:10 PM Santra, Santimukul
CHM 345 001 41784 Microscale Organic Chm Lab 2 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 T 08:00 AM-10:45 AM Atkins, Grace M.
CHM 345 001 41784 Microscale Organic Chm Lab 2 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Atkins, Grace M.
CHM 345 002 41789 Microscale Organic Chm Lab 2 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 T 11:00 AM-01:45 PM Curtis, Scott M.
CHM 345 002 41789 Microscale Organic Chm Lab 2 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Curtis, Scott M.
CHM 345 003 41739 Microscale Organic Chm Lab 2 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 T 02:00 PM-04:45 PM Atkins, Grace M.
CHM 345 003 41739 Microscale Organic Chm Lab 2 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Atkins, Grace M.
CHM 345 005 41738 Microscale Organic Chm Lab 2 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 W 09:05 AM-11:50 AM Santra, Santimukul
CHM 345 005 41738 Microscale Organic Chm Lab 2 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Santra, Santimukul
CHM 345 304 41785 Microscale Organic Chm Lab 2 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 T 05:00 PM-07:45 PM Dragoi, Marck D.
CHM 345 304 41785 Microscale Organic Chm Lab 2 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Dragoi, Marck D.
CHM 345 306 41788 Microscale Organic Chm Lab 2 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 W 05:00 PM-07:45 PM Dragoi, Marck D.
CHM 345 306 41788 Microscale Organic Chm Lab 2 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Dragoi, Marck D.
CHM 352 001 22789 Introduction to Biochemistry 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 MWF 10:10 AM-11:00 AM Banerjee, Tuhina
CHM 353 001 22790 Intro to Biochemistry Lab 2 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 M 02:00 PM-06:00 PM Banerjee, Tuhina
CHM 353 002 35824 Intro to Biochemistry Lab 2 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 R 02:00 PM-06:00 PM DeVore, Natasha M.
CHM 397 001 31088 Coop Education in Chemistry 2 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Wanekaya, Adam
CHM 398 001 21477 Chemical Symposium 1 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 W 02:30 PM-03:20 PM Rico, Cyren M.
CHM 398 001 21477 Chemical Symposium 1 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 W 03:35 PM-04:25 PM Rico, Cyren M.
CHM 399 001 21483 Undergraduate Research 1 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Wanekaya, Adam
CHM 399 003 21498 Undergraduate Research 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Wanekaya, Adam
CHM 445 001 41740 Intermediate Organic Chm Lab 2 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 R 02:00 PM-04:45 PM Siebert, Matthew R.
CHM 445 001 41740 Intermediate Organic Chm Lab 2 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Siebert, Matthew R.
CHM 461 001 23946 Envrnmntal Chem: Air & Energy 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 MWF 01:25 PM-02:15 PM Rico, Cyren M.
CHM 492 301 45389 Program Assessment 0 04/29/2024-04/29/2024 M 05:00 PM-07:00 PM Schick, Alan
CHM 498 001 21533 Chemistry Careers 1 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 W 02:30 PM-03:20 PM Steinle, Erich D.
CHM 498 001 21533 Chemistry Careers 1 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 W 03:35 PM-04:25 PM Steinle, Erich D.
CHM 504 001 41744 Fundamntls Physical Chemistry 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 MWRF 11:15 AM-12:05 PM Meints, Gary A.
CHM 505 001 41746 Fund of Physical Chemistry Lab 1 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 T 09:30 AM-12:15 PM Meints, Gary A.
CHM 507 001 24038 Physical Chemistry II 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 MWF 11:15 AM-12:05 PM Schick, Alan
CHM 507 001 24038 Physical Chemistry II 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 R 02:00 PM-03:15 PM Schick, Alan
CHM 509 001 24039 Physical Chem Laboratory II 2 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 T 09:30 AM-01:30 PM Schick, Alan
CHM 556 001 40435 Biochemistry II 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 MWF 12:20 PM-01:10 PM DeVore, Natasha M.
CHM 557 001 40437 Biochemistry Laboratory II 2 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 R 09:00 AM-01:00 PM Yoshimatsu, Keiichi
CHM 575 001 24043 Advanced Inorganic Chemistry 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 MWF 10:10 AM-11:00 AM Wang, Fei
CHM 575 001 24043 Advanced Inorganic Chemistry 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 T 02:00 PM-02:50 PM Wang, Fei
CHM 607 001 24743 Physical Chemistry II 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 MWF 11:15 AM-12:05 PM Schick, Alan
CHM 607 001 24743 Physical Chemistry II 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 R 02:00 PM-03:15 PM Schick, Alan
CHM 609 001 24744 Physical Chem Laboratory II 2 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 T 09:30 AM-01:30 PM Schick, Alan
CHM 656 001 40438 Biochemistry II 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 MWF 12:20 PM-01:10 PM DeVore, Natasha M.
CHM 657 001 40439 Biochemistry Laboratory II 2 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 R 09:00 AM-01:00 PM Yoshimatsu, Keiichi
CHM 661 001 37080 Chm of Eviron Sys:Air & Energy 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 MWF 01:25 PM-02:15 PM Rico, Cyren M.
CHM 675 001 24747 Advanced Inorganic Chemistry 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 MWF 10:10 AM-11:00 AM Wang, Fei
CHM 675 001 24747 Advanced Inorganic Chemistry 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 T 02:00 PM-02:50 PM Wang, Fei
CHM 700 001 22731 Chemistry Colloquium 1 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 W 03:35 PM-04:25 PM Yoshimatsu, Keiichi
CHM 701 001 22732 Chemistry Seminar 0 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 W 03:35 PM-04:25 PM Yoshimatsu, Keiichi
CHM 742 001 42953 AdvTopics:Physical Organic Chm 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 MWF 01:25 PM-02:15 PM Bhattacharyya, Gautam
CHM 791 001 37544 Prep Graduate Study in Chem 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 W 02:30 PM-03:20 PM Schick, Alan
CHM 791 001 37544 Prep Graduate Study in Chem 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 W 03:35 PM-04:25 PM Schick, Alan
CHM 798 001 22733 Research 1 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Wanekaya, Adam
CHM 798 002 22734 Research 2 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Wanekaya, Adam
CHM 798 003 22735 Research 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Wanekaya, Adam
CHM 799 001 31062 Thesis 1 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Wanekaya, Adam
CHM 799 002 31063 Thesis 2 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Wanekaya, Adam
CHM 799 003 31064 Thesis 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Wanekaya, Adam
CLS 700 898 45714 Child Life-Research Cont 1 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA Tanghe, Nicole L.
CLS 700 899 45647 Child Life-Research Cont 1 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA Murphy, Lindsey M.
CLS 701 899 43902 Intro to Child Life Studies 1 01/16/2024-03/08/2024 INET TBA Murphy, Lindsey M.
CLS 705 899 38655 Aspects Childhd Illness/Diseas 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA Lippe, Courtney E.
CLS 710 899 37436 Childhood Death/Bereavement 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA Cooper, Jean B.
CLS 790 899 42459 Practicum in Child Life 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA Ball, Michelle L.
CLS 794 898 45630 Evidence-Based Practice Propsl 1 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA Tanghe, Nicole L.
CLS 794 899 43758 Evidence-Based Practice Propsl 1 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA Murphy, Lindsey M.
CLS 795 894 45844 Child Life Internship 4 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA Murphy, Lindsey M.
CLS 795 895 45687 Child Life Internship 8 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA Murphy, Lindsey M.
CLS 795 896 42028 Child Life Internship 5 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA Murphy, Lindsey M.
CLS 795 897 45668 Child Life Internship 8 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA Murphy, Lindsey M.
CLS 795 898 39086 Child Life Internship 6 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA Murphy, Lindsey M.
CLS 797 898 45631 Evidence-Based Practice Rrsch 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA Tanghe, Nicole L.
CLS 797 899 43904 Evidence-Based Practice Rrsch 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA Murphy, Lindsey M.
COM 115 001 20001 Fundamentals Public Speaking 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 MW 09:30 AM-10:45 AM Torto, George
COM 115 002 20002 Fundamentals Public Speaking 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 MW 11:00 AM-12:15 PM Owonubi, Whitney M.
COM 115 004 20009 Fundamentals Public Speaking 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 MW 09:30 AM-10:45 AM Grissom-Walbridge, Megan M.
COM 115 005 20012 Fundamentals Public Speaking 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 MW 11:00 AM-12:15 PM Grissom-Walbridge, Megan M.
COM 115 006 20014 Fundamentals Public Speaking 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 MW 12:30 PM-01:45 PM Murtuza, H M
COM 115 007 20015 Fundamentals Public Speaking 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 MW 02:00 PM-03:15 PM Murtuza, H M
COM 115 008 20018 Fundamentals Public Speaking 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 MW 12:30 PM-01:45 PM Owonubi, Whitney M.
COM 115 009 20019 Fundamentals Public Speaking 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 MW 02:00 PM-03:15 PM Torto, George
COM 115 010 20020 Fundamentals Public Speaking 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TR 08:00 AM-09:15 AM Turnbaugh, Brodee J.
COM 115 011 20022 Fundamentals Public Speaking 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 MW 08:00 AM-09:15 AM Shekh, Bachchu
COM 115 012 20025 Fundamentals Public Speaking 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TR 09:30 AM-10:45 AM Turnbaugh, Brodee J.
COM 115 014 26233 Fundamentals Public Speaking 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TR 08:00 AM-09:15 AM Kakra, Ekow M.
COM 115 016 20027 Fundamentals Public Speaking 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TR 09:30 AM-10:45 AM Nelson, Emma L.
COM 115 018 20028 Fundamentals Public Speaking 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TR 11:00 AM-12:15 PM Nelson, Emma L.
COM 115 019 20030 Fundamentals Public Speaking 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TR 09:30 AM-10:45 AM Farrar, Halle G.
COM 115 020 20031 Fundamentals Public Speaking 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TR 11:00 AM-12:15 PM Farrar, Halle G.
COM 115 021 20032 Fundamentals Public Speaking 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TR 09:30 AM-10:45 AM Opoku-Agyemang, Isaac
COM 115 024 20035 Fundamentals Public Speaking 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TR 12:30 PM-01:45 PM Martinez, Lydia M.
COM 115 026 20029 Fundamentals Public Speaking 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TR 12:30 PM-01:45 PM Miles, Sidney M.
COM 115 027 20037 Fundamentals Public Speaking 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TR 02:00 PM-03:15 PM Miles, Sidney M.
COM 115 028 20038 Fundamentals Public Speaking 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TR 12:30 PM-01:45 PM William, T-Love
COM 115 029 20040 Fundamentals Public Speaking 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TR 02:00 PM-03:15 PM William, T-Love
COM 115 030 20041 Fundamentals Public Speaking 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 MW 11:00 AM-12:15 PM Phillips, John M.
COM 115 031 20042 Fundamentals Public Speaking 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 MW 12:30 PM-01:45 PM Phillips, John M.
COM 115 032 20043 Fundamentals Public Speaking 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 MW 12:30 PM-01:45 PM Lauf, Hunter N.
COM 115 033 20046 Fundamentals Public Speaking 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 MW 02:00 PM-03:15 PM Lauf, Hunter N.
COM 115 041 44948 Fundamentals Public Speaking 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TR 12:30 PM-01:45 PM Chapman, Hannah
COM 115 042 20026 Fundamentals Public Speaking 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TR 02:00 PM-03:15 PM Grover, Fatima
COM 115 301 20060 Fundamentals Public Speaking 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 M 05:30 PM-08:00 PM Moore, Heather N.
COM 115 887 41373 Fundamentals Public Speaking 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA Kakra, Ekow M.
COM 115 889 44463 Fundamentals Public Speaking 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA Opoku-Agyemang, Isaac
COM 115 890 32988 Fundamentals Public Speaking 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA Brazeal, LeAnn M.
COM 115 891 29406 Fundamentals Public Speaking 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA Lazic, Gordana
COM 115 892 40821 Fundamentals Public Speaking 3 03/18/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA StoutHart, Kristen A.
COM 115 893 44464 Fundamentals Public Speaking 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA Brownen, Tiana M.
COM 115 894 32509 Fundamentals Public Speaking 3 01/16/2024-03/08/2024 INET TBA Miller, Blake A.
COM 115 895 32506 Fundamentals Public Speaking 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA Chapman, Hannah
COM 115 896 28907 Fundamentals Public Speaking 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA Ogu, Cynthia C.
COM 115 897 27721 Fundamentals Public Speaking 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA Uddin, A K M Zamir
COM 115 996 21542 Fundamentls Public Spkng-HONR 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TR 02:00 PM-03:15 PM Cox, Nora F.
COM 115 998 21553 Fundamentls Public Spkng-HONR 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 MW 11:00 AM-12:15 PM Coltharp, Allison R.
COM 115 AN1 39331 Fundamentals Public Speaking 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Ruiz, Sergio R.
COM 115 AQ1 39367 Fundamentals Public Speaking 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Wood, Ruth E.
COM 115 AR1 43285 Fundamentals Public Speaking 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Hinson, Talana D.
COM 115 B11 45755 Fundamentals Public Speaking 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Stoll, Amanda
COM 115 BH1 39894 Fundamentals Public Speaking 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Hachmeister, Michael R.
COM 115 BL1 43374 Fundamentals Public Speaking 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Tobin, Katherine S.
COM 115 C11 45957 Fundamentals Public Speaking 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Armstrong, Allison K.
COM 115 CD1 39477 Fundamentals Public Speaking 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Turley, Eric
COM 115 CQ1 39812 Fundamentals Public Speaking 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Borgsmiller, Cara
COM 115 FO1 44819 Fundamentals Public Speaking 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Phelps, Bobby
COM 115 G11 39560 Fundamentals Public Speaking 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Sumler, Teresa
COM 115 HM1 43278 Fundamentals Public Speaking 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Milam, Myra C.
COM 115 HZ1 43290 Fundamentals Public Speaking 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Baney, Jon M.
COM 115 Z22 43398 Fundamentals Public Speaking 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Armstrong, Allison K.
COM 120 BL1 42352 Fundamentals of Debate 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Tobin, Katherine S.
COM 205 004 44436 Interpersonal Comm Thry/Sklls 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TR 09:30 AM-10:45 AM Bauman, Isabelle
COM 205 898 20078 Interpersonal Comm Thry/Sklls 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA Dillon, Randy K.
COM 209 003 44505 Survey of Communication Theory 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TR 12:30 PM-01:45 PM Collins, Christopher
COM 209 898 44430 Survey of Communication Theory 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA Walters, Heather L.
COM 210 002 32934 Communication Research Methods 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 MW 09:30 AM-10:45 AM Morris, Taleyna M.
COM 210 899 20125 Communication Research Methods 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA Morris, Taleyna M.
COM 260 002 44439 Communicatng Cultural Comptnce 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TR 11:00 AM-12:15 PM Coltharp, Allison R.
COM 260 003 44434 Communicatng Cultural Comptnce 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 MW 09:30 AM-10:45 AM Coltharp, Allison R.
COM 260 898 43641 Communicatng Cultural Comptnce 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA Douglas-Frerking, Cassie B.
COM 260 999 42916 Communicatng Cult Compt-HONR 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TR 11:00 AM-12:15 PM Cox, Nora F.
COM 305 003 20133 Service-Learning:Communication 1 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Nordyke, Kathy J.
COM 307 002 44432 Gender and Communication 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TR 03:30 PM-04:45 PM Collins, Christopher
COM 307 896 44437 Gender and Communication 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA Collins, Christopher
COM 309 001 20135 Principles of Public Relations 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 MW 09:30 AM-10:45 AM Kyle, Jerri L.
COM 309 002 20137 Principles of Public Relations 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TR 11:00 AM-12:15 PM Kyle, Jerri L.
COM 315 001 20138 Advanced Spkng Prof Settings 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TR 09:30 AM-10:45 AM Coltharp, Allison R.
COM 315 898 44435 Advanced Spkng Prof Settings 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA Brazeal, LeAnn M.
COM 315 899 44477 Advanced Spkng Prof Settings 3 03/18/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA StoutHart, Kristen A.
COM 321 898 45964 Inter-Collegiate Debating 3 03/18/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA Morris, Eric R.
COM 322 001 31273 Introduction to Argumentation 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 MW 11:00 AM-12:15 PM StoutHart, Kristen A.
COM 328 899 23428 Persuasion 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA Morris, Eric R.
COM 332 001 38798 Small Group Communication 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 MW 12:30 PM-01:45 PM Morris, Taleyna M.
COM 336 899 36987 Comm in Organizations 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA Morris, Taleyna M.
COM 350 001 26052 Rhetorical Tradition 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TR 02:00 PM-03:15 PM Dudash-Buskirk, Elizabeth A.
COM 350 899 40853 Rhetorical Tradition 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA Dudash-Buskirk, Elizabeth A.
COM 379 899 37084 Writing for Public Relations 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA Dyer, Samuel C.
COM 380 001 43920 Leadership in Practice 3 03/18/2024-05/09/2024 MW 02:00 PM-03:15 PM StoutHart, Kristen A.
COM 390 001 27355 Communication and Aging 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 T 11:00 AM-12:15 PM Dillon, Randy K.
COM 390 001 27355 Communication and Aging 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Dillon, Randy K.
COM 397 896 41962 Crisis Communication 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA Brazeal, LeAnn M.
COM 397 897 41961 Topics in Communication: AI 1 01/08/2024-01/12/2024 INET TBA Walters, Heather L.
COM 397 898 39122 Promoting Yourself-Digital Age 1 01/08/2024-01/12/2024 INET TBA Horton III, Leonard B.
COM 406 001 44446 Family Communication 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 MW 11:00 AM-12:15 PM Wehrman, Erin C.
COM 408 001 45594 Patient-Provider Communication 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TR 12:30 PM-01:45 PM Bauman, Isabelle
COM 410 897 44433 Conflict and Communication 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA Hargrave, Teri J.
COM 413 898 44444 Ethical Issues in Comm 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA Walters, Heather L.
COM 423 001 45614 Conflct in Educational Setting 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TR 03:30 PM-04:45 PM Cox, Nora F.
COM 423 001 45614 Conflct in Educational Setting 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Cox, Nora F.
COM 436 899 24165 Communication and Leadership 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA Nordyke, Kathy J.
COM 439 001 20174 Techniques and Cases in PR 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 MW 11:00 AM-12:15 PM Dyer, Samuel C.
COM 452 001 44440 Comm Technology and Politics 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TR 11:00 AM-12:15 PM Ott, Brian L.
COM 459 001 40248 Social Media Analytics for PR 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TR 02:00 PM-03:15 PM Brame, Erika M.
COM 466 899 44441 Social Movement Communication 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA Dudash-Buskirk, Elizabeth A.
COM 490 001 31573 Supervised Tchng-Spch/Theatre 6 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Jordan, Bill D.
COM 491 001 31574 Supervised Tchng-Spch/Theatre 6 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Maples, Carol J.
COM 494 003 42980 Conflict Internship 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Wehrman, Erin C.
COM 495 001 20196 Communication Internship 1 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Kyle, Jerri L.
COM 495 002 44817 Communication Internship 2 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Kyle, Jerri L.
COM 495 003 20199 Communication Internship 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Kyle, Jerri L.