Course Listings

Before you get started: Make sure you’re a Bear

Current Missouri State students can register for classes right away.
If you’re a first-time, transfer or returning student, you must first complete your admission process.

Continuing students

Register for classes

Take classes if you’re already a student at Missouri State. Register through My Missouri State.

Readmit students

Apply for readmission

Return to Missouri State if you’ve been gone for one year or longer.

First-time and transfer students

Apply to Missouri State

Not yet a Bear? Become one today.

Courses shown below as INET are traditional online courses. All other courses will be delivered through various modalities. Check with your instructor for details.

  • Undergraduate courses: 100-599
  • Graduate courses: 600-999






<
Subject Code Section CRN Course Title Credit Hours Dates Days Time Instructor
AAS 100 001 45959 Intro/African Amer Studies 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 MW 09:30 AM-10:45 AM Smith, Ryan A.
AAS 100 898 54546 Intro/African Amer Studies 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 INET TBA Smith, Ryan A.
AAS 331 001 58286 African American History I 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 T 12:30 PM-01:45 PM Hornsby-Gutting, Angela M.
AAS 335 899 58285 African Civilization 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 INET INET Oyeniyi, Bukola
AAS 532 001 60977 History of Ancient Egypt 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 MW 03:30 PM-04:45 PM Troche, Julia D.
ACC 109 705 60698 The Accounting Cycle 1 08/12/2024-08/16/2024 MTWRF 09:00 AM-11:45 AM Olson, Stevan K.
ACC 201 302 44390 Intro to Financial Accounting 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 T 05:30 PM-07:10 PM Stange, Christopher T.
ACC 201 898 51388 Intro to Financial Accounting 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 INET TBA Goodin, Kyle D.
ACC 201 901 51389 Intro to Financial Accounting 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 MW 12:30 PM-01:20 PM Harp, Kimberly G.
ACC 201 901 51389 Intro to Financial Accounting 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TBA TBA Harp, Kimberly G.
ACC 201 902 40433 Intro to Financial Accounting 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 MW 10:10 AM-11:00 AM Goodin, Kyle D.
ACC 201 902 40433 Intro to Financial Accounting 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TBA TBA Goodin, Kyle D.
ACC 201 903 40733 Intro to Financial Accounting 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 MW 11:15 AM-12:05 PM Goodin, Kyle D.
ACC 201 903 40733 Intro to Financial Accounting 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TBA TBA Goodin, Kyle D.
ACC 201 905 48218 Intro to Financial Accounting 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 MW 09:05 AM-09:55 AM Ravenscraft, Julie
ACC 201 905 48218 Intro to Financial Accounting 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TBA TBA Ravenscraft, Julie
ACC 211 004 40454 Intro to Managerial Accounting 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 MW 11:15 AM-12:05 PM Thornton, Kristen E.
ACC 211 004 40454 Intro to Managerial Accounting 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TBA TBA Thornton, Kristen E.
ACC 211 007 52719 Intro to Managerial Accounting 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 MW 02:00 PM-02:50 PM Thornton, Kristen E.
ACC 211 007 52719 Intro to Managerial Accounting 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TBA TBA Thornton, Kristen E.
ACC 211 301 40475 Intro to Managerial Accounting 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 M 05:30 PM-08:20 PM Taylor, John M.
ACC 211 898 40462 Intro to Managerial Accounting 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 INET TBA Thornton, Kristen E.
ACC 211 901 43198 Intro to Managerial Accounting 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 MW 10:10 AM-11:00 AM Thornton, Kristen E.
ACC 211 901 43198 Intro to Managerial Accounting 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TBA TBA Thornton, Kristen E.
ACC 211 902 40466 Intro to Managerial Accounting 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 MW 12:30 PM-01:20 PM Church, Kimberly S.
ACC 211 902 40466 Intro to Managerial Accounting 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TBA TBA Church, Kimberly S.
ACC 300 000 60724 Professionalism in Accountancy 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 M 12:30 PM-01:45 PM Goodin, Kyle D.
ACC 300 000 60724 Professionalism in Accountancy 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 W 12:30 PM-01:45 PM Goodin, Kyle D.
ACC 300 897 60725 Professionalism in Accountancy 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 INET TBA Goodin, Kyle D.
ACC 301 001 40538 Intermediate Accounting I 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 M 11:00 AM-12:15 PM Ravenscraft, Julie
ACC 301 001 40538 Intermediate Accounting I 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 W 11:00 AM-12:15 PM Ravenscraft, Julie
ACC 301 896 58601 Intermediate Accounting I 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 INET TBA Ravenscraft, Julie
ACC 302 003 40543 Intermediate Accounting II 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TR 12:30 PM-01:45 PM Naegle, J Conrad
ACC 302 899 58401 Intermediate Accounting II 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 INET TBA Hutchison, Connor T.
ACC 311 003 40546 Managerial Cost Accounting 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 T 09:30 AM-10:45 AM Hines, Christopher S.
ACC 311 003 40546 Managerial Cost Accounting 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 R 09:30 AM-10:45 AM Hines, Christopher S.
ACC 311 006 43678 Managerial Cost Accounting 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 T 02:00 PM-03:15 PM Hines, Christopher S.
ACC 311 006 43678 Managerial Cost Accounting 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 R 02:00 PM-03:15 PM Hines, Christopher S.
ACC 311 899 44338 Managerial Cost Accounting 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 INET TBA Keller, Carl E.
ACC 321 001 40550 Tax Accounting I 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 MW 09:30 AM-10:45 AM Adams, Mollie T.
ACC 321 899 58817 Tax Accounting I 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 INET TBA Adams, Mollie T.
ACC 341 001 40553 Acct and Mgt Info Systems 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 MW 03:30 PM-04:45 PM Church, Kimberly S.
ACC 341 899 40554 Acct and Mgt Info Systems 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 INET TBA Tapis, Gregory P.
ACC 394 898 60702 Cooperative Education in Acct 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 INET TBA Heitger, Lester E.
ACC 394 902 58818 Cooperative Education in Acct 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TBA TBA Heitger, Lester E.
ACC 494 001 58349 Internship in Accounting 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TBA TBA Heitger, Lester E.
ACC 494 899 60853 Internship in Accounting 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 INET TBA Heitger, Lester E.
ACC 504 899 40729 Advanced Accounting 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 INET TBA Adams, Mollie T.
ACC 513 001 45001 Managerial Cost Accounting II 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 MW 12:30 PM-01:45 PM Thornton, Kristen E.
ACC 524 002 42848 Tax Accounting II 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TR 11:00 AM-12:15 PM Tassin, Kerri L.
ACC 524 899 42206 Tax Accounting II 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 INET TBA Tassin, Kerri L.
ACC 542 301 57323 Data Analytics in Accounting 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TR 03:30 PM-04:45 PM Tapis, Gregory P.
ACC 542 896 58147 Data Analytics in Accounting 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 INET TBA Tapis, Gregory P.
ACC 553 003 42211 Auditing 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 T 09:30 AM-10:45 AM Naegle, J Conrad
ACC 553 003 42211 Auditing 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 R 09:30 AM-10:45 AM Naegle, J Conrad
ACC 553 899 42365 Auditing 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 INET TBA Naegle, J Conrad
ACC 600 899 41499 Acc Concepts for Managers 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 INET TBA Kirn, Henry G.
ACC 601 001 60400 Intermediate Accounting I 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 M 11:00 AM-12:15 PM Ravenscraft, Julie
ACC 601 001 60400 Intermediate Accounting I 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 W 11:00 AM-12:15 PM Ravenscraft, Julie
ACC 601 899 60441 Intermediate Accounting I 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 INET TBA Ravenscraft, Julie
ACC 602 003 60699 Intermediate Accounting II 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TR 12:30 PM-01:45 PM Naegle, J Conrad
ACC 602 899 60541 Intermediate Accounting II 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 INET TBA Hutchison, Connor T.
ACC 604 899 58815 Advanced Accounting 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 INET TBA Adams, Mollie T.
ACC 610 003 60403 Managerial Cost Accounting 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 T 09:30 AM-10:45 AM Hines, Christopher S.
ACC 610 003 60403 Managerial Cost Accounting 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 R 09:30 AM-10:45 AM Hines, Christopher S.
ACC 610 006 60700 Managerial Cost Accounting 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 T 02:00 PM-03:15 PM Hines, Christopher S.
ACC 610 006 60700 Managerial Cost Accounting 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 R 02:00 PM-03:15 PM Hines, Christopher S.
ACC 610 898 60442 Managerial Cost Accounting 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 INET TBA Keller, Carl E.
ACC 613 001 45002 Managerial Cost Accounting II 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 MW 12:30 PM-01:45 PM Thornton, Kristen E.
ACC 620 001 60405 Tax Accounting I 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 MW 09:30 AM-10:45 AM Adams, Mollie T.
ACC 620 899 60440 Tax Accounting I 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 INET TBA Adams, Mollie T.
ACC 624 002 42849 Tax Accounting II 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TR 11:00 AM-12:15 PM Tassin, Kerri L.
ACC 624 899 41530 Tax Accounting II 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 INET TBA Tassin, Kerri L.
ACC 640 899 60404 Acct and Mgt Info Systems 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 INET TBA Tapis, Gregory P.
ACC 642 301 57324 Data Analytics in Accounting 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TR 03:30 PM-04:45 PM Tapis, Gregory P.
ACC 642 896 58150 Data Analytics in Accounting 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 INET TBA Tapis, Gregory P.
ACC 653 003 41549 Auditing 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 T 09:30 AM-10:45 AM Naegle, J Conrad
ACC 653 003 41549 Auditing 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 R 09:30 AM-10:45 AM Naegle, J Conrad
ACC 653 899 42368 Auditing 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 INET TBA Naegle, J Conrad
ACC 688 899 54795 Healthcare Accounting Concepts 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 INET TBA Clouse Day, Sherry L.
ACC 703 899 41477 Semnr in Theory-Financl Exect 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 INET TBA Tapis, Gregory P.
ACC 705 899 54796 Advanced Financial Acc Problms 3 10/14/2024-12/12/2024 INET TBA Kirn, Henry G.
ACC 711 301 41480 Managerial Accounting 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 W 05:30 PM-08:20 PM Heitger, Lester E.
ACC 711 898 44389 Managerial Accounting 3 10/14/2024-12/12/2024 INET TBA Keller, Carl E.
ACC 711 899 51210 Managerial Accounting 3 08/19/2024-10/09/2024 INET TBA Keller, Carl E.
ACC 712 901 58134 Controllrshp and Cost Analytic 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TR 12:30 PM-01:45 PM Hines, Christopher S.
ACC 721 901 58135 Rsrch Tech and Consultng Tax 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 R 02:00 PM-03:15 PM Tassin, Kerri L.
ACC 721 901 58135 Rsrch Tech and Consultng Tax 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TBA TBA Tassin, Kerri L.
ACC 750 899 51509 Advanced Auditing 3 08/19/2024-10/09/2024 INET TBA TBA
ACC 754 899 58982 Forensic Acc: Litgatn/Witness 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 INET TBA Heitger, Lester E.
ACC 790 896 58133 Topics Corp and Internatnl Acc 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 INET TBA Church, Kimberly S.
ACC 794 005 54938 Internship: Accounting 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TBA TBA Heitger, Lester E.
ACC 794 898 41485 Internship: Accounting 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 INET TBA Heitger, Lester E.
ACC 796 005 41488 Independent Study-Accounting 3 08/19/2024-10/09/2024 TBA TBA Church, Kimberly S.
AGB 144 001 45939 Agricultural Economics I 0 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 W 11:15 AM-12:05 PM Sudbrock, Christine E.
AGB 144 A 41116 Agricultural Economics I 4 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 M 10:10 AM-12:05 PM Sudbrock, Christine E.
AGB 144 A 41116 Agricultural Economics I 4 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 W 10:10 AM-11:00 AM Sudbrock, Christine E.
AGB 334 802 56160 Marketing Agricultural Prodcts 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 MW 09:05 AM-09:55 AM Rimal, Arbindra
AGB 344 802 43744 Financing Agriculture 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TR 09:30 AM-10:45 AM Onyango, Benjamin M.
AGB 344 814 58213 Financing Agriculture 3 TBA TBA TBA TBA
AGB 344 828 58215 Financing Agriculture 3 TBA TBA TBA TBA
AGB 354 899 60922 Land Economics 2 10/14/2024-12/12/2024 INET TBA Rimal, Arbindra
AGB 364 802 59989 AGR Risk Mgt: Commodity 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TR 02:00 PM-03:15 PM Busdieker-Jesse, Nichole L.
AGB 364 814 58240 AGR Risk Mgt: Commodity 3 TBA TBA TBA TBA
AGB 364 828 58242 AGR Risk Mgt: Commodity 3 TBA TBA TBA TBA
AGB 399 001 60572 Special Topics Agr Bus,Educ,Co 3 TBA TBA TBA TBA
AGB 444 898 51354 American Agricultural Policy 3 TBA INET TBA TBA
AGB 494 001 59045 Ag Leadership Theory/Advocacy 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 T 11:00 AM-12:15 PM Sudbrock, Christine E.
AGB 494 001 59045 Ag Leadership Theory/Advocacy 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TBA TBA Sudbrock, Christine E.
AGB 494 024 50617 Problems in Ag Business 2 TBA TBA TBA TBA
AGB 499 002 57637 Internship 2 TBA TBA TBA TBA
AGB 499 003 59196 Internship 3 TBA TBA TBA TBA
AGB 499 012 59559 Internship 2 TBA TBA TBA TBA
AGB 499 013 59555 Sustainability&Policy Intern 3 TBA TBA TBA TBA
AGB 524 899 59978 Agricultural Prices 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 INET TBA Rimal, Arbindra
AGB 584 802 42468 Farm Business Management 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TR 12:30 PM-01:45 PM Busdieker-Jesse, Nichole L.
AGB 584 814 42469 Farm Business Management 3 TBA TBA TBA TBA
AGB 584 815 47021 Farm Business Management 3 TBA TBA TBA TBA
AGB 624 899 60337 Agricultural Prices 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 INET TBA Rimal, Arbindra
AGB 684 802 43710 Farm Business Management 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TR 12:30 PM-01:45 PM Busdieker-Jesse, Nichole L.
AGC 183 001 53214 Intro Agr Communications 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 MW 10:10 AM-11:00 AM TBA
AGC 313 001 53210 Feature Wrtg for Agr Publicatn 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 M 12:20 PM-01:35 PM Dickinson, Clara M.
AGC 313 001 53210 Feature Wrtg for Agr Publicatn 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TBA TBA Dickinson, Clara M.
AGC 373 001 59955 Online Comm Agr Organizations 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 W 12:20 PM-01:35 PM Dickinson, Clara M.
AGC 373 001 59955 Online Comm Agr Organizations 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TBA TBA Dickinson, Clara M.
AGE 318 001 41136 Intro Agricultural Education 2 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 MW 12:20 PM-01:10 PM Hutter, James B.
AGE 337 001 41142 Agr Mechanics Practices 3 08/19/2024-08/20/2024|08/26/2024-12/12/2024 M 03:00 PM-07:50 PM Shriver, Jayson A.
AGE 337 001 41142 Agr Mechanics Practices 3 08/19/2024-08/20/2024|08/26/2024-12/12/2024 M 03:00 PM-07:50 PM Shriver, Jayson A.
AGE 493 001 46461 Supervised Tchng-Agriculture 6 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TBA TBA Hutter, James B.
AGE 494 001 46462 Supervised Tchng-Agriculture 6 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TBA TBA Hutter, James B.
AGE 498 005 50527 Problems in Agricultural Ed 1 TBA TBA TBA TBA
AGE 558 001 41160 Teaching of Agriculture 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 MW 09:05 AM-11:00 AM Hutter, James B.
AGE 578 001 41163 Methods Teaching Agr Mgt 2 08/19/2024-10/09/2024 W 05:30 PM-09:00 PM Hutter, James B.
AGE 588 001 41166 Methods Teaching Agr Lab Mgt 2 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TR 11:00 AM-12:15 PM Hutter, James B.
AGE 628 015 52067 Adv Topics in Nat Resources 3 TBA TBA TBA TBA
AGE 628 898 51355 Advanced American Ag. Policy 3 TBA INET TBA TBA
AGE 658 001 44078 Teaching of Agriculture 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 MW 09:05 AM-11:00 AM Hutter, James B.
AGE 678 001 43142 Methods of Teaching Agr Mgt 2 08/19/2024-10/09/2024 W 05:30 PM-09:00 PM Hutter, James B.
AGE 688 001 43272 Methods of Teaching Ag Lab Mgt 2 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TR 11:00 AM-12:15 PM Hutter, James B.
AGN 115 899 53823 Sustainable Agr & Environment 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 INET TBA Schneider, Steven J.
AGN 143 001 49348 Introductory Forestry 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TR 09:30 AM-10:45 AM Goerndt, Michael
AGN 215 001 48927 Soils 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TR 09:30 AM-10:45 AM Wommack, Matt
AGN 216 001 48930 Soils Lab 1 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 T 12:30 PM-02:30 PM Wommack, Matt
AGN 323 001 57369 Intermediate Forestry 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 M 02:30 PM-03:20 PM Russell, Tim
AGN 323 001 57369 Intermediate Forestry 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 W 02:30 PM-05:30 PM Russell, Tim
AGN 335 001 44797 Soil Conservation & Water Mgt 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TR 02:00 PM-03:15 PM McClain, William E.
AGN 336 001 55923 Dendrology and Wood Science 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TR 11:00 AM-12:15 PM Goerndt, Michael
AGN 336 001 55923 Dendrology and Wood Science 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 T 12:30 PM-01:45 PM Goerndt, Michael
AGN 351 899 53147 Game Bird Production 2 10/14/2024-12/12/2024|10/15/2024-10/15/2024|10/25/2024-10/25/2024|12/03/2024-12/03/2024 TBA TBA Dalbom, Clinton J.
AGN 351 899 53147 Game Bird Production 2 10/14/2024-12/12/2024|10/15/2024-10/15/2024|10/25/2024-10/25/2024|12/03/2024-12/03/2024 T 05:00 PM-08:00 PM Dalbom, Clinton J.
AGN 351 899 53147 Game Bird Production 2 10/14/2024-12/12/2024|10/15/2024-10/15/2024|10/25/2024-10/25/2024|12/03/2024-12/03/2024 F 06:30 AM-08:00 AM Dalbom, Clinton J.
AGN 351 899 53147 Game Bird Production 2 10/14/2024-12/12/2024|10/15/2024-10/15/2024|10/25/2024-10/25/2024|12/03/2024-12/03/2024 T 05:00 PM-08:00 PM Dalbom, Clinton J.
AGN 495 004 52476 OWTS Soil Eval 2 08/19/2024-10/09/2024 R 04:00 PM-08:00 PM Bowers, Michael J.
AGN 635 001 56260 Soil Conservation & Water Mgt 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TR 02:00 PM-03:15 PM McClain, William E.
AGP 103 001 44770 Plant Science 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TR 08:00 AM-09:15 AM Hamilton, Cheri A.
AGP 104 001 44771 Plant Science Laboratory 1 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 T 03:30 PM-05:15 PM Hamilton, Cheri A.
AGP 201 001 59770 Floral Design I 1 08/19/2024-10/09/2024 R 06:00 PM-07:50 PM Wixson, Bobbi R.
AGP 201 002 59771 Floral Design I 1 10/14/2024-12/12/2024 R 06:00 PM-07:50 PM Wixson, Bobbi R.
AGP 300 001 56208 Wine Appreciation for Consumer 2 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 W 04:00 PM-06:00 PM Bekebrede, Matt A.
AGP 303 899 45868 Suburban Horticulture 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 INET TBA Odneal, Marilyn B.
AGP 323 001 57212 Plant Structure and Function 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 MW 09:05 AM-11:00 AM McClain, William E.
AGP 325 001 44774 Herbaceous Plants 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 W 01:25 PM-04:25 PM Alsup-Egbers, Clydette M.
AGP 363 001 44545 Landscape Plants 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TR 11:00 AM-12:15 PM Morganthaler, Jennifer S.
AGP 370 001 54653 Forage Crops/Animals & Envirnm 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TR 11:00 AM-12:15 PM McClain, William E.
AGP 393 802 47009 Fruit Production 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TR 09:30 AM-10:45 AM Carroll, Jesse L.
AGP 399 001 59192 Grazing Systems Management 3 08/05/2024-08/16/2024 MTWRF 01:00 PM-05:00 PM McClain, William E.
AGP 399 003 55936 Spec Topics/Cannabis Industry 3 10/14/2024-12/12/2024 TR 03:30 PM-05:10 PM Corey, Christopher B.
AGP 399 003 55936 Spec Topics/Cannabis Industry 3 10/14/2024-12/12/2024 TBA TBA Corey, Christopher B.
AGP 399 750 56340 Special Topics in Plant Sci 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TR 09:30 AM-10:45 AM Schneider, Steven J.
AGP 455 001 58174 Plant Molecular Biology 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TR 02:00 PM-03:15 PM Schneider, Steven J.
AGP 460 001 60773 Site Specific Techniques in Ag 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 MW 12:20 PM-02:00 PM Goerndt, Michael
AGP 499 001 56198 Internship Plant Sci & Nat Res 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TBA TBA Bledsoe, Melissa A.
AGP 499 003 56200 Internship in Plant Science 3 TBA TBA TBA TBA
AGP 499 004 56287 Internship Plant Sci & Nat Res 3 TBA TBA TBA TBA
AGP 499 007 56742 Internship 3 TBA TBA TBA TBA
AGP 499 009 56798 Internship Plant Sci & Nat Res 3 TBA TBA TBA TBA
AGP 573 001 54792 Plant Propagation 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 M 01:25 PM-04:25 PM Alsup-Egbers, Clydette M.
AGP 576 750 59190 Plant Breeding/Genetics Lab 1 08/19/2024-10/09/2024 R 11:00 AM-12:15 PM Chen, Li-Ling
AGP 581 001 51516 Applied Entomology 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 T 04:00 PM-06:45 PM Pszczolkowski, Maciej A.
AGP 581 750 59191 Applied Entomology 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 MWF 10:10 AM-11:00 AM Schneider, Steven J.
AGP 583 002 48548 Plant Pathology 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TR 12:30 PM-01:45 PM Schneider, Steven J.
AGP 585 001 47115 Weed Ecology and Management 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 MW 11:15 AM-12:05 PM Wommack, Matt
AGP 585 001 47115 Weed Ecology and Management 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TBA TBA Wommack, Matt
AGP 585 750 59252 Weed Ecology and Management 3 TBA TBA TBA TBA
AGP 603 899 55933 Suburban Horticulture 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 INET TBA Odneal, Marilyn B.
AGP 655 001 58359 Plant Molecular Biology 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TR 02:00 PM-03:15 PM Schneider, Steven J.
AGP 670 001 54654 Forage Crops/Animals & Envirnm 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TR 11:00 AM-12:15 PM McClain, William E.
AGP 673 001 55917 Plant Propagation 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 M 01:25 PM-04:25 PM Alsup-Egbers, Clydette M.
AGP 680 001 54077 Plant Biotechnology 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 W 09:05 AM-09:55 AM Qiu, Wenping
AGP 680 001 54077 Plant Biotechnology 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 F 09:05 AM-12:05 PM Qiu, Wenping
AGP 683 001 52175 Plant Pathology 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TR 12:30 PM-01:45 PM Schneider, Steven J.
AGP 685 001 52068 Weed Ecology and Management 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 MW 11:15 AM-12:05 PM Wommack, Matt
AGP 685 750 60415 Weed Ecology and Management 3 TBA TBA TBA TBA
AGP 693 802 52176 Fruit Production 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TR 09:30 AM-10:45 AM Carroll, Jesse L.
AGP 699 005 56172 Advanced Entomology 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 T 04:00 PM-06:45 PM Pszczolkowski, Maciej A.
AGP 699 750 60417 Advanced Entomology 3 TBA TBA TBA TBA
AGP 700 010 56745 Plant Science Colloquium 1 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 W 02:30 PM-03:20 PM Goerndt, Michael
AGP 730 128 47366 Plant Science Internship 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TBA TBA Schneider, Steven J.
AGR 100 001 41189 Food Security- SL 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TR 11:00 AM-12:15 PM Busdieker-Jesse, Nichole L.
AGR 100 899 49394 Food Security-Int SL 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 INET TBA Moreland, Shianne K.
AGR 157 002 58277 Prncples/Ag Mechanization 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TR 09:30 AM-10:45 AM Snyder, Shannon C.
AGR 300 001 42393 Food/Agricultural Chemistry 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TR 09:30 AM-10:45 AM Walker, Elizabeth L.
AGR 301 899 44794 Agr Transfer Student Orientatn 1 08/19/2024-10/09/2024 INET TBA McCoy, Katelyn N.
AGR 320 899 53165 Writing II: Wrtg Appld Science 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 INET TBA Sudbrock, Christine E.
AGR 330 001 45938 Statistical Apps/Agriculture 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TR 12:30 PM-01:45 PM Onyango, Benjamin M.
AGR 370 001 46007 Animal Welfare, Rights, Ethics 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 MW 09:30 AM-10:45 AM Walker, Elizabeth L.
AGR 490 012 47356 Career Prep in Agriculture 1 08/19/2024-10/09/2024 MW 09:05 AM-09:55 AM McCoy, Katelyn N.
AGR 490 014 54652 Career Preparation in Ag 1 TBA TBA TBA TBA
AGR 490 750 60392 Career Preparation in Agricltr 1 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 W 01:25 PM-02:15 PM Qiu, Wenping
AGR 490 899 54712 Career Prep in Agriculture 1 10/14/2024-12/12/2024 INET TBA Seery, Katy
AGR 499 002 41439 Internship in Agriculture 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TBA TBA Mook, Natalie
AGR 499 003 45235 Internship in Agriculture 3 TBA TBA TBA TBA
AGR 790 145 47515 Agricultural Research Methods 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TR 11:00 AM-12:15 PM Onyango, Benjamin M.
AGR 796 001 49468 Internship in Agriculture 4 TBA TBA TBA TBA
AGR 796 003 49470 Internship in Agriculture 3 TBA TBA TBA TBA
AGR 797 003 46261 Graduate Seminar 1 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 W 04:30 PM-05:45 PM Webb, Gary W.
AGR 798 002 44626 Research 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TBA TBA Webb, Gary W.
AGR 798 004 42792 Research 1 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TBA TBA Bledsoe, Melissa A.
AGR 798 005 42972 Research 4 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TBA TBA Walker, Elizabeth L.
AGR 798 006 44592 Research 3 TBA TBA TBA TBA
AGR 798 012 48593 Research 3 TBA TBA TBA TBA
AGR 798 017 52493 Research 2 TBA TBA TBA TBA
AGR 798 020 42314 Research 3 TBA TBA TBA TBA
AGR 798 025 48367 Research 3 TBA TBA TBA TBA
AGR 799 001 42317 Thesis 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TBA TBA Bledsoe, Melissa A.
AGR 799 004 42870 Thesis 6 TBA TBA TBA TBA
AGR 799 020 47968 Thesis 1 TBA TBA TBA TBA
AGS 101 001 44220 Animal Science 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 MWF 09:05 AM-09:55 AM Moreland, Shianne K.
AGS 102 001 58203 Animal Science Laboratory 1 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 T 12:30 PM-02:20 PM Moreland, Shianne K.
AGS 102 005 58205 Animal Science Laboratory 1 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 R 12:30 PM-02:20 PM Moreland, Shianne K.
AGS 102 006 58206 Animal Science Laboratory 1 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 F 12:30 PM-02:20 PM Moreland, Shianne K.
AGS 162 001 41449 Introduction to Riding 1 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 T 09:30 AM-11:20 AM Mook, Natalie
AGS 162 002 41451 Introduction to Riding 1 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 W 11:00 AM-12:50 PM Mook, Natalie
AGS 163 001 45916 Intro/Hunt Seat Equestrian 1 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 MW 02:00 PM-04:00 PM Mook, Natalie
AGS 164 001 45917 Intro/Stock Seat Equestrian 1 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TR 02:00 PM-04:00 PM Mook, Natalie
AGS 185 001 51511 Intro Companion Animal Science 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TR 09:30 AM-10:45 AM Moreland, Shianne K.
AGS 191 001 41452 Eval/Perform Appraisal/Horses 2 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TR 12:30 PM-01:45 PM Webb, Gary W.
AGS 262 001 41453 Intro to Riding II 2 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TR 11:35 AM-01:30 PM Mook, Natalie
AGS 263 001 47354 Intermediate Hunt Seat Equestr 1 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 MW 02:00 PM-04:00 PM Mook, Natalie
AGS 264 001 47355 Intermediate Stock Seat Equest 1 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TR 02:00 PM-04:00 PM Mook, Natalie
AGS 302 001 41455 Reproductive Physiology 0 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 M 01:25 PM-03:20 PM Webb, Gary W.
AGS 302 002 51484 Reproductive Physiology 0 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 R 02:00 PM-03:55 PM Webb, Gary W.
AGS 302 A 41454 Reproductive Physiology 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 MW 12:20 PM-01:10 PM Webb, Gary W.
AGS 306 001 41456 Veterinary Science 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 R 05:30 PM-08:00 PM Salchow, Jason W.
AGS 310 001 44446 Animal Nutrition 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 MWF 11:15 AM-12:05 PM McGee, Adam L.
AGS 316 001 41461 Animal Breeding 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TR 02:00 PM-03:15 PM McGee, Adam L.
AGS 342 001 41459 Meat Science and Products 0 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 W 03:35 PM-05:15 PM Walker, Elizabeth L.
AGS 342 A 41458 Meat Science and Products 2 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 M 03:35 PM-04:25 PM Walker, Elizabeth L.
AGS 361 001 45874 Horse Management and Training 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 MWF 09:05 AM-10:45 AM Webb, Gary W.
AGS 362 001 58294 Riding Instruction 2 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 T 09:30 AM-11:20 AM Mook, Natalie
AGS 362 001 58294 Riding Instruction 2 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TBA TBA Mook, Natalie
AGS 363 001 45919 Advanced Hunt Seat Equestrian 1 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 MW 02:00 PM-04:00 PM Mook, Natalie
AGS 364 001 45921 Advanced Stock Seat Equestrian 1 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TR 02:00 PM-04:00 PM Mook, Natalie
AGS 386 001 59808 Companion Animal Health 0 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 M 02:25 PM-04:05 PM Sukovaty, Lacy D.
AGS 386 002 60121 Companion Animal Health 0 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 W 02:25 PM-04:05 PM Sukovaty, Lacy D.
AGS 386 A 59807 Companion Animal Health 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 MW 01:25 PM-02:15 PM Sukovaty, Lacy D.
AGS 453 001 54719 Stocker and Feedlot Cattle Pro 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 MW 01:25 PM-03:20 PM McGee, Adam L.
AGS 485 001 58216 Compn Animal Mgt and Behavior 0 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 T 01:35 PM-03:15 PM Sukovaty, Lacy D.
AGS 485 002 58217 Compn Animal Mgt and Behavior 0 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 R 01:35 PM-03:15 PM Sukovaty, Lacy D.
AGS 485 A 53124 Compn Animal Mgt and Behavior 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TR 12:30 PM-01:20 PM Sukovaty, Lacy D.
AGS 499 001 58975 Animal Industry Internship 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TBA TBA Sukovaty, Lacy D.
AGS 499 002 59420 Animal Industry Internship 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TBA TBA McGee, Adam L.
AGS 499 005 59516 Animal Industry Internship 3 TBA TBA TBA TBA
AGS 753 001 53194 Adv Stockr/Feedlot Cattle Prod 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TBA TBA McGee, Adam L.
ANE 700 002 55072 Informatics/Grd Stu Anesthesia 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 WF 08:00 AM-08:50 AM Keaton, James K.
ANE 700 002 55072 Informatics/Grd Stu Anesthesia 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TBA TBA Keaton, James K.
ANE 702 896 55073 Clinical Conference I 1 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 INET TBA Feeney, Monika S.
ANE 711 896 41931 Clinical Conference IV 1 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 INET TBA Feeney, Monika S.
ANE 712 899 59696 Preparing for ANE School 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 INET TBA Glenn, Shawnee K.
ANE 721 001 56361 Equipment, Instrmntn, and Tech 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TR 11:00 AM-12:15 PM Beckham, Tracy L.
ANE 732 001 42861 Anesthesia-Specl Populatns I 5 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 M 09:05 AM-12:05 PM Layman, Jill K.
ANE 732 001 42861 Anesthesia-Specl Populatns I 5 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 M 01:25 PM-03:20 PM Layman, Jill K.
ANE 735 008 51493 Clinical Practicum 8 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TBA TBA Morgan, Kati A.
ANE 735 010 51494 Clinical Practicum 10 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TBA TBA Morgan, Kati A.
ANE 742 001 59048 Clinical Physiology 4 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 WF 12:20 PM-02:15 PM TBA
ANE 745 001 51582 Anesthesia Pharmacology I 4 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 WF 09:05 AM-11:00 AM Keaton, James K.
ANE 803 896 53142 Human Factors/Patient Safety 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 INET TBA Feeney, Monika S.
ANE 804 896 55078 Business of Anesthesia 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 INET TBA Feeney, Monika S.
ANE 897 896 54060 Research for Scholarly Project 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 INET TBA Feeney, Monika S.
ANE 898 896 54059 Capstone Project Presentation 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 INET TBA Feeney, Monika S.
ANT 100 001 40887 World Cultures 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TR 11:00 AM-12:15 PM Shepard, Jason A.
ANT 100 002 45699 World Cultures 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TR 12:30 PM-01:45 PM Watson, Marnie K.
ANT 100 003 40898 World Cultures 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TR 02:00 PM-03:15 PM Walker-Pacheco, Suzanne E.
ANT 100 892 60627 World Cultures 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 INET TBA Shepard, Jason A.
ANT 100 893 60628 World Cultures 3 10/14/2024-12/12/2024 INET TBA Scales, Megan L.
ANT 100 894 60629 World Cultures 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 INET TBA Scales, Megan L.
ANT 100 895 57926 World Cultures 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 INET TBA TBA
ANT 100 897 51037 World Cultures 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 INET TBA Johns, Sherman L.
ANT 125 001 45701 Exploring Our Human Ancestry 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 MW 12:30 PM-01:45 PM Sobel, Elizabeth A.
ANT 125 899 46618 Exploring Our Human Ancestry 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 INET TBA Sobel, Elizabeth A.
ANT 303 001 58038 Cultural Anthropology 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TR 11:00 AM-12:15 PM Watson, Marnie K.
ANT 304 001 54810 Biological Anthropology 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TR 12:30 PM-01:45 PM Walker-Pacheco, Suzanne E.
ANT 305 001 54811 Introduction to Archaeology 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 MW 09:30 AM-10:45 AM Worman, Scott
ANT 314 001 56057 Environmental Anthropology 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TR 02:00 PM-03:15 PM Shepard, Jason A.
ANT 330 001 45702 Native American Art 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 MW 11:00 AM-12:15 PM Meadows, William C.
ANT 334 001 60613 Peoples and Cultures of Japan 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 MW 02:00 PM-03:15 PM Meadows, William C.
ANT 355 001 55738 Environmental Archaeology 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 MW 12:30 PM-01:45 PM Worman, Scott
ANT 370 001 60857 The Living Primates 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 W 04:00 PM-06:30 PM Walker-Pacheco, Suzanne E.
ANT 397 003 60630 Consuming Culture 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TR 12:30 PM-01:45 PM Willis, Mary S.
ANT 397 004 60632 Anthro of Material Culture 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 MW 11:00 AM-12:15 PM Sobel, Elizabeth A.
ANT 397 006 60813 Native Americans in Film 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 MW 09:30 AM-10:45 AM Meadows, William C.
ANT 490 001 60950 Field Experience in Anthroplgy 1 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TBA TBA Cupka Head, Kevin M.
ANT 490 002 60951 Field Experience in Anthroplgy 2 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TBA TBA Cupka Head, Kevin M.
ANT 490 003 60492 Field Experience in Anthropolo 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TBA TBA Cupka Head, Kevin M.
ANT 511 001 55740 Ethnographic Field Methods 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TR 09:30 AM-10:45 AM Watson, Marnie K.
ARB 101 301 49086 Elementary Arabic I 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 T 05:30 PM-06:45 PM Salloum, Georget
ARB 101 301 49086 Elementary Arabic I 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TBA TBA Salloum, Georget
ARB 201 301 40093 Intermediate Arabic I 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 T 04:00 PM-05:15 PM Salloum, Georget
ARB 201 301 40093 Intermediate Arabic I 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TBA TBA Salloum, Georget
ART 100 002 40046 2D Design 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 MWF 01:25 PM-03:15 PM TBA
ART 100 003 40065 2D Design 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TR 08:00 AM-10:45 AM Corbett, Charles A.
ART 100 004 40061 2D Design 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TR 11:00 AM-01:45 PM Corbett, Charles A.
ART 100 005 40053 2D Design 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TR 02:00 PM-04:45 PM Frauenhoffer, Megan P.
ART 100 303 40038 2D Design 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 MW 04:00 PM-06:45 PM Stracke, Sarah E.
ART 101 001 40092 Three-Dimensional Design 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 MWF 08:00 AM-09:50 AM Antwi, Collins Y.
ART 101 002 40102 Three-Dimensional Design 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 MWF 10:10 AM-12:00 PM Antwi, Collins Y.
ART 101 003 40105 Three-Dimensional Design 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TR 11:00 AM-01:45 PM Brown, Kayla N.
ART 101 301 48951 Three-Dimensional Design 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 MW 04:00 PM-06:45 PM Brown, Kayla N.
ART 101 302 40109 Three-Dimensional Design 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TR 05:30 PM-08:15 PM TBA
ART 110 001 49477 Introduction to New Media 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TR 08:00 AM-10:45 AM Polallis, Neal G.
ART 110 002 49478 Introduction to New Media 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TR 11:00 AM-01:45 PM Polallis, Neal G.
ART 110 003 49479 Introduction to New Media 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 MWF 08:00 AM-09:50 AM TBA
ART 110 004 49481 Introduction to New Media 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TR 02:00 PM-04:45 PM TBA
ART 110 005 56184 Introduction to New Media 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 MWF 08:00 AM-09:50 AM TBA
ART 110 301 49480 Introduction to New Media 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 MW 04:00 PM-06:45 PM Reynolds, Todd W.
ART 115 001 40141 Drawing I 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TR 08:00 AM-10:45 AM Shute, Olga J.
ART 115 002 40143 Drawing I 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TR 11:00 AM-01:45 PM Shute, Olga J.
ART 115 003 40125 Drawing I 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TR 02:00 PM-04:45 PM Gulledge, Camryn E.
ART 115 004 40118 Drawing I 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 MWF 08:00 AM-09:50 AM TBA
ART 115 005 40121 Drawing I 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 MWF 10:10 AM-12:00 PM Tyler, Erin
ART 115 301 40147 Drawing I 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 MWF 01:25 PM-03:15 PM TBA
ART 200 001 42929 Art in Context 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TR 09:30 AM-10:45 AM Reynolds, Todd W.
ART 200 002 42515 Art in Context 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TR 11:00 AM-12:15 PM Reynolds, Todd W.
ART 200 003 44214 Art in Context 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 MW 02:30 PM-03:45 PM Williams, Vinita K.
ART 200 896 57779 Art in Context 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 INET TBA TBA
ART 200 897 57730 Art in Context 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 INET TBA TBA
ART 200 898 57527 Art in Context 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 INET TBA TBA
ART 200 899 55071 Art in Context 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 INET TBA TBA
ART 202 001 40165 Color Theory 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TR 11:00 AM-01:45 PM Frauenhoffer, Megan P.
ART 202 301 40166 Color Theory 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 MW 04:00 PM-06:45 PM Frauenhoffer, Megan P.
ART 210 001 40168 Creative Coding 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TR 11:00 AM-01:45 PM TBA
ART 212 001 44215 Ceramics I 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 MWF 08:00 AM-09:50 AM Okokon, Joy M.
ART 212 002 40176 Ceramics I 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 MW 01:25 PM-03:55 PM Hughes, Kevin W.
ART 212 003 40179 Ceramics I 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TR 08:00 AM-10:45 AM Rodgers, Chris M.
ART 212 004 48952 Ceramics I 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TR 02:00 PM-04:45 PM Rodgers, Chris M.
ART 215 001 40181 Drawing II 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TR 02:00 PM-04:45 PM Lyman, Sean M.
ART 215 301 54633 Drawing II 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 MW 04:00 PM-06:45 PM Lyman, Sean M.
ART 215 302 55070 Drawing II 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 MW 04:00 PM-06:45 PM Smith, Amanda L.
ART 223 001 40187 Metals-Jewelry I 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 MWF 10:10 AM-12:00 PM Seo, Jin A.
ART 223 301 40188 Metals-Jewelry I 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TR 05:30 PM-08:15 PM Seo, Jin A.
ART 225 001 40190 Painting I 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TR 02:00 PM-04:45 PM Smith, Amanda L.
ART 225 002 40192 Painting I 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TR 11:00 AM-01:45 PM Williams, Sarah K.
ART 230 001 40201 Computer Animation I 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 MWF 08:00 AM-09:50 AM Goodwin, Andrew M.
ART 230 002 40202 Computer Animation I 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TR 02:00 PM-04:45 PM Albers, Joshua R.
ART 235 001 40211 Sculpture I 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TR 11:00 AM-01:45 PM Gartin, Malaina M.
ART 235 301 40216 Sculpture I 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 MW 04:00 PM-06:45 PM Duggar, Joe
ART 242 001 40221 Printmaking I 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TR 02:00 PM-04:45 PM Howell, Marcus J.
ART 242 301 40225 Printmaking I 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 MW 04:00 PM-06:45 PM Howell, Marcus J.
ART 253 301 40230 Fibers 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TR 05:30 PM-08:15 PM Wolken, Jennifer R.
ART 255 001 40247 Intro Analog Photography 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TR 11:00 AM-01:45 PM Jefferson, Karissa J.
ART 255 002 40237 Intro Analog Photography 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 MWF 10:10 AM-12:00 PM Sheets-McKeag, Sarah
ART 255 003 40238 Intro Analog Photography 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 MWF 01:25 PM-03:15 PM Sheets-McKeag, Sarah
ART 271 001 40259 History of Western Art I 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 MWF 08:00 AM-08:50 AM Mincey, Martha E.
ART 271 002 58768 History of Western Art I 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TR 02:30 PM-03:45 PM Williams, Vinita K.
ART 272 001 44605 History of Western Art II 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TR 11:00 AM-12:15 PM TBA
ART 272 002 45798 History of Western Art II 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 MWF 09:05 AM-09:55 AM Mincey, Martha E.
ART 273 001 40277 Survey:Africa, Oceania, Americ 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TR 09:30 AM-10:45 AM Follensbee, Billie J.
ART 273 002 40282 Survey:Africa, Oceania, Americ 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TR 12:30 PM-01:45 PM Follensbee, Billie J.
ART 274 001 42466 Survey of Asian Art 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 MWF 01:25 PM-02:15 PM Kirkland-Ives, Mitzi K.
ART 311 001 60616 Video and Sound 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TR 02:00 PM-04:45 PM Jennings, Colby
ART 312 301 40311 Ceramics II 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 MW 04:00 PM-06:45 PM Hughes, Kevin W.
ART 313 001 40315 Ceramics III 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 MWF 10:10 AM-12:00 PM Rodgers, Chris M.
ART 314 001 44644 Special Topics in Ceramics 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TR 11:00 AM-01:45 PM Hughes, Kevin W.
ART 315 001 46208 Drawing III 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TR 11:00 AM-01:45 PM Lyman, Sean M.
ART 315 002 40322 Drawing III 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TR 11:00 AM-01:45 PM Vu, Duat
ART 315 003 40326 Drawing III 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TR 02:00 PM-04:45 PM Vu, Duat
ART 316 001 40330 Life Drawing 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 MW 01:25 PM-03:55 PM Vu, Duat
ART 322 301 44445 Jewelry and Metalsmithing 3 08/19/2024-10/25/2024|10/26/2024-12/12/2024 MW 04:00 PM-06:45 PM Seo, Jin A.
ART 322 301 44445 Jewelry and Metalsmithing 3 08/19/2024-10/25/2024|10/26/2024-12/12/2024 MW 04:00 PM-06:45 PM Seo, Jin A.
ART 324 301 40335 Metals and Jewelry III 3 08/19/2024-10/25/2024|10/26/2024-12/12/2024 MW 04:00 PM-06:45 PM Seo, Jin A.
ART 324 301 40335 Metals and Jewelry III 3 08/19/2024-10/25/2024|10/26/2024-12/12/2024 MW 04:00 PM-06:45 PM Seo, Jin A.
ART 325 001 40339 Painting II 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TR 11:00 AM-01:45 PM Smith, Amanda L.
ART 331 001 44444 Computer Animation III 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 MWF 10:10 AM-12:00 PM Goodwin, Andrew M.
ART 335 001 40342 Sculpture II 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TR 02:00 PM-04:45 PM Argyle, Deidre
ART 342 001 40345 Printmaking II 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TR 11:00 AM-01:45 PM Howell, Marcus J.
ART 345 001 59727 Digital Fabrication 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 MWF 10:10 AM-12:00 PM Albers, Joshua R.
ART 354 301 59732 Medium Format Photography 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 MW 04:00 PM-06:45 PM Walstrand, Gwen
ART 356 001 59953 Color Photography 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TR 02:00 PM-04:45 PM Walstrand, Gwen
ART 357 001 55967 Special Topics/Photography 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TR 11:00 AM-01:45 PM Walstrand, Gwen
ART 359 001 40734 Digital Photography I 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TR 02:00 PM-04:45 PM Jefferson, Karissa J.
ART 366 001 40735 Elementary Art Education-SL 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 T 08:00 AM-10:50 AM Benzer, Fatih
ART 366 001 40735 Elementary Art Education-SL 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TBA TBA Benzer, Fatih
ART 390 001 44550 Art History Teaching Assistant 1 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TBA TBA Follensbee, Billie J.
ART 399 002 45801 Individual Instruct Drawing 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 MW 01:25 PM-03:55 PM Vu, Duat
ART 399 003 40305 Individual Instruct Ceramics 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TR 11:00 AM-01:45 PM Hughes, Kevin W.
ART 399 004 44457 Individual Instruct Painting 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TBA TBA Smith, Amanda L.
ART 399 005 44495 Individual Instruct Drawing 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TR 11:00 AM-01:45 PM Vu, Duat
ART 399 006 45804 Individual Instruct Photo 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TBA TBA Walstrand, Gwen
ART 399 007 51438 Individual Instruct Painting 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TBA TBA Williams, Sarah K.
ART 399 009 46052 Individual Instruct Drawing 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TBA TBA Lyman, Sean M.
ART 399 010 48954 Individual Instruct Prntmaking 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TBA TBA Howell, Marcus J.
ART 399 012 43962 Individ Instruct Animation 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TBA TBA Albers, Joshua R.
ART 399 013 44451 Individ Instruct New Media 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TBA TBA Jennings, Colby
ART 399 301 49485 Individ Instruct Metal&Jewelry 3 08/19/2024-10/25/2024 MW 04:00 PM-06:45 PM Seo, Jin A.
ART 407 001 43781 Art Internship 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TBA TBA Walstrand, Gwen
ART 431 001 45335 Prof Practices-Comptr Animatn 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TR 11:00 AM-01:45 PM Albers, Joshua R.
ART 435 001 54775 Sculpture III 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TR 02:00 PM-04:45 PM Argyle, Deidre
ART 445 001 59728 Advanced Digital Fabrication 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 MWF 10:10 AM-12:00 PM Albers, Joshua R.
ART 460 001 40737 Critical Studies-Art Educ 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TR 02:00 PM-04:45 PM Willis, Steven C.
ART 466 001 40738 Art Education Practicum 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TR 11:00 AM-01:45 PM Willis, Steven C.
ART 478 001 60607 Baroque Art 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 MWF 02:30 PM-03:20 PM Kirkland-Ives, Mitzi K.
ART 480 001 40739 Modern Art 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TR 02:00 PM-03:15 PM TBA
ART 480 301 40740 Modern Art 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TR 04:00 PM-05:15 PM TBA
ART 488 301 44884 Consrvtn/Art and Artifacts-SL 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 T 05:30 PM-08:45 PM Follensbee, Billie J.
ART 490 001 40741 Supervised Teaching 12 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TBA TBA Benzer, Fatih
ART 495 001 46451 Internship in Art History 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TBA TBA Follensbee, Billie J.
ART 497 001 54440 Introductory Game Design 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 MWF 01:25 PM-03:15 PM Goodwin, Andrew M.
ART 497 003 44591 Advanced Animation 1 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TR 11:00 AM-11:50 AM Albers, Joshua R.
ART 498 301 44234 Senior Project-Electronic Arts 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 W 04:00 PM-07:30 PM Jennings, Colby
ART 499 301 40743 Senior Exhibition 4 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 R 05:30 PM-08:00 PM Williams, Sarah K.
ART 499 301 40743 Senior Exhibition 4 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 T 05:30 PM-07:00 PM Williams, Sarah K.
ART 615 899 58767 Contmp Pedadogy Art Educ 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 INET TBA Willis, Steven C.
ART 619 899 58770 Societal Influences Art Educ 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 INET TBA Willis, Steven C.
ART 678 001 60608 Baroque Art 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 MWF 02:30 PM-03:20 PM Kirkland-Ives, Mitzi K.
ART 680 001 47474 Modern Art 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TR 02:00 PM-03:15 PM TBA
ART 699 001 48577 Exploratory Graduate Studio 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TBA TBA Argyle, Deidre
ART 699 002 49443 Exploratory Graduate Studio 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TBA TBA Seo, Jin A.
ART 699 004 49444 Exploratory Graduate Studio 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TR 11:00 AM-01:45 PM Hughes, Kevin W.
ART 699 007 53621 Exploratory Graduate Studio 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 MWF 10:10 AM-12:00 PM Albers, Joshua R.
ART 701 001 47475 Directed Graduate Studio I 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TBA TBA Williams, Sarah K.
ART 701 002 48287 Directed Graduate Studio I 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TBA TBA Closser, Cole B.
ART 703 001 49067 Directed Graduate Studio III 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TBA TBA Jennings, Colby
ART 703 002 49445 Directed Graduate Studio III 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TBA TBA Benzer, Fatih
ART 703 003 49446 Directed Graduate Studio III 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TBA TBA Williams, Sarah K.
ART 703 004 49447 Directed Graduate Studio III 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TBA TBA Harper, Sharon R.
ART 705 001 57444 Interdisc Graduate Critique 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 T 05:30 PM-08:00 PM Argyle, Deidre
ART 710 301 57056 Professional Practices 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 R 05:30 PM-08:00 PM Williams, Sarah K.
ART 730 899 60101 Art Prcs for Special-Needs Pop 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 INET TBA Benzer, Fatih
ART 765 899 60262 Thesis Preparation Studio II 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 INET TBA Benzer, Fatih
ART 797 001 47476 Teaching Practicum 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 MW 03:35 PM-05:30 PM Argyle, Deidre
ART 798 001 48288 Grad Interdisciplinary Seminar 1 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 W 01:25 PM-02:15 PM Jennings, Colby
ART 799 001 45616 Graduate Studio Thesis 6 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TBA TBA Argyle, Deidre
ART 799 002 51302 Graduate Studio Thesis 6 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TBA TBA Kirkland-Ives, Mitzi K.
ART 799 003 59065 Graduate Studio Thesis 6 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TBA TBA Jennings, Colby
ART 799 004 59066 Graduate Studio Thesis 6 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TBA TBA Smith, Amanda L.
ART 799 005 59067 Graduate Studio Thesis 6 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TBA TBA Seo, Jin A.
AST 110 001 42183 Astronomical Observations 1 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TBA TBA Mayanovic, Robert A.
AST 113 001 46732 Modern Astronomy 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 MW 02:00 PM-03:15 PM Baran, Andrzej S.
AST 113 002 60125 Modern Astronomy 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 MW 12:30 PM-01:45 PM Baran, Andrzej S.
AST 113 898 46733 Modern Astronomy 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 INET TBA Morrison, Sarah J.
AST 113 899 56246 Modern Astronomy 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 INET TBA Reed, Michael D.
AST 115 001 41089 Basic Astronomy 0 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 M 03:35 PM-05:50 PM TBA
AST 115 002 41111 Basic Astronomy 0 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 R 07:00 PM-09:15 PM TBA
AST 115 003 41109 Basic Astronomy 0 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 M 07:00 PM-09:15 PM TBA
AST 115 004 41110 Basic Astronomy 0 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 T 07:00 PM-09:15 PM TBA
AST 115 005 60719 Basic Astronomy 0 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 W 03:35 PM-05:50 PM TBA
AST 115 C 41087 Basic Astronomy 4 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 MWF 10:10 AM-11:00 AM Reed, Michael D.
AST 313 001 54540 The New Solar Systems 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TR 12:30 PM-01:45 PM Morrison, Sarah J.
AST 713 001 61008 Advanced Planetary Studies 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TBA TBA Morrison, Sarah J.
ATC 220 896 58165 Intro to Sports Medicine 1 08/19/2024-10/09/2024 INET TBA TBA
ATC 220 899 57026 Intro to Sports Medicine 1 10/14/2024-12/12/2024 INET TBA TBA
ATC 222 001 44025 Athletic Injuries 2 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TR 05:30 PM-06:45 PM TBA
ATC 225 896 58117 Sports Medicine Observation 1 10/14/2024-12/12/2024 INET TBA TBA
ATC 225 899 58115 Sports Medicine Observation 1 08/19/2024-10/09/2024 INET TBA TBA
ATC 332 001 44251 Research Methods Sports Med 2 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TR 11:00 AM-11:50 AM Hudson, Michael B.
ATC 332 001 44251 Research Methods Sports Med 2 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TBA TBA Hudson, Michael B.
ATC 413 899 58823 Infomatcs/Termnlogy Healthcare 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 INET TBA Stulce, Tara J.
ATC 622 899 54741 Athletic Training Practicum I 2 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 INET TBA Christian, McCall E.
ATC 623 001 54742 Patient Evaluation I 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TWR 10:00 AM-10:55 AM Carr, W D.
ATC 631 001 54744 AT Integrated Lab I 1 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 M 10:00 AM-12:00 PM Liggett, Allan J.
ATC 632 001 45923 Manual Therapy Techniques 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 MW 08:00 AM-09:15 AM Carr, W D.
ATC 633 001 54743 Therapeutic Interventions I 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TWR 11:00 AM-12:00 PM Christian, McCall E.
ATC 711 899 55963 Problem Based Practice 1 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 INET TBA Jauregui-Dusseau, Alexandria A.
ATC 724 899 55962 AT Practicum IV 4 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 INET TBA Christian, McCall E.
ATC 732 899 48961 Research Methods for Hlth Prof 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 INET TBA Masterson, Caitlin J.
ATC 733 899 45922 Correctv Exercse Tech/Mvmnt 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 INET INET Hetzler, Brandon S.
ATC 734 001 55961 AT Program Mgt Professnl Dev 4 08/19/2024-10/09/2024|10/14/2024-12/12/2024 F 08:00 AM-11:00 AM Liggett, Allan J.
ATC 734 001 55961 AT Program Mgt Professnl Dev 4 08/19/2024-10/09/2024|10/14/2024-12/12/2024 TBA TBA Liggett, Allan J.
ATC 753 901 55960 Pharmclg/General Med Conceps 3 10/14/2024-12/12/2024 TR 08:00 AM-10:00 AM Liggett, Allan J.
ATC 753 901 55960 Pharmclg/General Med Conceps 3 10/14/2024-12/12/2024 MW 09:00 AM-11:00 AM Liggett, Allan J.
ATC 797 899 51552 Non-thesis Project 1 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 INET TBA Hudson, Michael B.
BIO 100 001 41246 Bio Science for Educators 0 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 F 08:00 AM-10:50 AM Herring, Tara K.
BIO 100 002 41251 Bio Science for Educators 0 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 F 11:15 AM-02:05 PM Herring, Tara K.
BIO 100 003 41256 Bio Science for Educators 0 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 F 08:00 AM-10:50 AM Herring, Tara K.
BIO 100 004 41258 Bio Science for Educators 0 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 F 11:15 AM-02:05 PM Herring, Tara K.
BIO 100 A 41240 Bio Science for Educators 4 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 MW 02:30 PM-03:45 PM Herring, Tara K.
BIO 101 001 46896 Biology in Your World 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TR 08:00 AM-09:15 AM Kissoon-Charles, La Toya
BIO 101 003 46905 Biology in Your World 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TR 12:30 PM-01:45 PM Coleman, Amanda L.
BIO 101 896 51430 Biology in Your World 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 INET TBA Thompson, Denise M.
BIO 101 897 56484 Biology in Your World 3 10/14/2024-12/12/2024 INET TBA Coleman, Amanda L.
BIO 111 001 46909 Labortry-Biology in Your World 1 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 M 08:00 AM-09:50 AM Herring, Tara K.
BIO 111 003 46911 Labortry-Biology in Your World 1 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 M 10:00 AM-11:50 AM Herring, Tara K.
BIO 111 005 46913 Labortry-Biology in Your World 1 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 M 12:20 PM-02:10 PM Herring, Tara K.
BIO 111 007 46915 Labortry-Biology in Your World 1 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 M 02:30 PM-04:20 PM Herring, Tara K.
BIO 111 008 46916 Labortry-Biology in Your World 1 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 M 04:40 PM-06:30 PM Herring, Tara K.
BIO 111 009 46917 Labortry-Biology in Your World 1 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 M 08:00 AM-09:50 AM Herring, Tara K.
BIO 111 011 46919 Labortry-Biology in Your World 1 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 M 10:00 AM-11:50 AM Herring, Tara K.
BIO 111 012 46920 Labortry-Biology in Your World 1 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 W 08:00 AM-09:50 AM Herring, Tara K.
BIO 111 013 46921 Labortry-Biology in Your World 1 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 M 12:20 PM-02:10 PM Herring, Tara K.
BIO 111 014 46922 Labortry-Biology in Your World 1 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 W 10:00 AM-11:50 AM Herring, Tara K.
BIO 111 015 46923 Labortry-Biology in Your World 1 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 M 02:30 PM-04:20 PM Herring, Tara K.
BIO 111 016 46924 Labortry-Biology in Your World 1 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 W 12:20 PM-02:10 PM Herring, Tara K.
BIO 111 020 46928 Labortry-Biology in Your World 1 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 M 04:40 PM-06:30 PM Herring, Tara K.
BIO 121 003 41347 General Biology I 0 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 T 08:00 AM-10:50 AM Hopper, Tina-Maria
BIO 121 004 41348 General Biology I 0 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 T 02:00 PM-04:50 PM Hopper, Tina-Maria
BIO 121 005 41349 General Biology I 0 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 T 05:00 PM-07:50 PM Hopper, Tina-Maria
BIO 121 006 41350 General Biology I 0 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 W 08:00 AM-10:50 AM Hopper, Tina-Maria
BIO 121 007 41351 General Biology I 0 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 W 11:15 AM-02:05 PM Hopper, Tina-Maria
BIO 121 008 41352 General Biology I 0 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 W 02:30 PM-05:20 PM Hopper, Tina-Maria
BIO 121 009 43233 General Biology I 0 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 R 08:00 AM-10:50 AM Hopper, Tina-Maria
BIO 121 010 41353 General Biology I 0 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 R 11:00 AM-01:50 PM Hopper, Tina-Maria
BIO 121 011 41354 General Biology I 0 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 R 02:00 PM-04:50 PM Hopper, Tina-Maria
BIO 121 012 43695 General Biology I 0 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 R 05:00 PM-07:50 PM Hopper, Tina-Maria
BIO 121 999 41259 General Biology I-HONR 4 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 MWF 12:20 PM-01:10 PM Hopper, Tina-Maria
BIO 121 999 41259 General Biology I-HONR 4 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 T 11:00 AM-01:50 PM Hopper, Tina-Maria
BIO 121 A 41328 General Biology I 4 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 MWF 01:20 PM-02:10 PM Hopper, Tina-Maria
BIO 121 B 41343 General Biology I 4 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 MWF 12:20 PM-01:10 PM Hopper, Tina-Maria
BIO 122 001 41366 General Biology II 0 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 T 08:00 AM-10:50 AM Hopper, Tina-Maria
BIO 122 002 41367 General Biology II 0 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 T 11:00 AM-01:50 PM Hopper, Tina-Maria
BIO 122 003 41370 General Biology II 0 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 T 02:00 PM-04:50 PM Hopper, Tina-Maria
BIO 122 004 41371 General Biology II 0 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 R 08:00 AM-10:50 AM Hopper, Tina-Maria
BIO 122 005 41372 General Biology II 0 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 R 11:00 AM-01:50 PM Hopper, Tina-Maria
BIO 122 A 41362 General Biology II 4 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 MWF 12:10 PM-01:10 PM Auteri, Giorgia
BIO 212 A 55997 Elements of Microbiology 2 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TR 11:00 AM-11:50 AM Mirza, Babur S.
BIO 213 001 59054 Elements of Microbiology Lab 1 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 W 09:05 AM-10:55 AM Plank, Angela L.
BIO 213 005 56002 Elements of Microbiology Lab 1 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 W 09:05 AM-10:55 AM Plank, Angela L.
BIO 213 006 56003 Elements of Microbiology Lab 1 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 W 11:15 AM-01:05 PM Plank, Angela L.
BIO 213 007 56004 Elements of Microbiology Lab 1 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 W 01:25 PM-03:15 PM Plank, Angela L.
BIO 213 008 56005 Elements of Microbiology Lab 1 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 W 03:35 PM-05:25 PM Plank, Angela L.
BIO 235 001 55718 Genetics 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 MWF 11:15 AM-12:05 PM Kovacs, Laszlo G.
BIO 236 001 54807 Genetics Laboratory 1 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 W 12:20 PM-03:10 PM Kovacs, Laszlo G.
BIO 236 002 54813 Genetics Laboratory 1 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 W 03:35 PM-06:25 PM Kovacs, Laszlo G.
BIO 236 003 54814 Genetics Laboratory 1 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 R 09:00 AM-11:50 AM Kovacs, Laszlo G.
BIO 236 004 54815 Genetics Laboratory 1 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 R 01:00 PM-03:50 PM Kovacs, Laszlo G.
BIO 302 001 54709 Biology Seminar 1 08/19/2024-10/09/2024 T 03:30 PM-05:15 PM Thompson, Denise M.
BIO 312 A 56006 Microbiology 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 MWF 09:05 AM-09:55 AM Mirza, Babur S.
BIO 313 001 56007 Microbiology Laboratory 2 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TR 09:00 AM-10:50 AM Plank, Angela L.
BIO 313 002 56008 Microbiology Laboratory 2 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TR 11:00 AM-12:50 PM Schoeben, Melissa A.
BIO 313 003 56009 Microbiology Laboratory 2 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TR 01:00 PM-02:50 PM Schoeben, Melissa A.
BIO 313 004 56010 Microbiology Laboratory 2 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TR 03:00 PM-04:50 PM Plank, Angela L.
BIO 320 001 41392 Cellular/Molecular Biology 0 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 T 10:00 AM-11:50 AM Kim, Kyoungtae
BIO 320 002 41393 Cellular/Molecular Biology 0 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 T 01:00 PM-02:50 PM Kim, Kyoungtae
BIO 320 A 41391 Cellular/Molecular Biology 4 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 MWF 01:25 PM-02:15 PM Kim, Kyoungtae
BIO 339 001 41399 Identification of Woody Plants 2 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 T 11:00 AM-02:50 PM Bowe, Michelle
BIO 339 002 41400 Identification of Woody Plants 2 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 R 11:30 AM-03:20 PM Bowe, Michelle
BIO 361 001 41389 General Physiology 0 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 R 09:00 AM-11:50 AM Ligon, Day B.
BIO 361 002 41390 General Physiology 0 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 R 12:30 PM-03:20 PM Ligon, Day B.
BIO 361 A 41388 General Physiology 4 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 MWF 09:05 AM-09:55 AM Ligon, Day B.
BIO 367 001 54524 General Ecology 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 MWF 12:20 PM-01:10 PM Greene, Brian D.
BIO 367 899 57500 General Ecology 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 INET TBA Greene, Brian D.
BIO 368 001 54525 General Ecology Lab 1 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 T 08:00 AM-09:50 AM Greene, Brian D.
BIO 368 002 54526 General Ecology Lab 1 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 T 10:00 AM-11:50 AM Greene, Brian D.
BIO 368 004 54528 General Ecology Lab 1 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 R 10:00 AM-11:50 AM Greene, Brian D.
BIO 371 001 57259 Introduction to Entomology 0 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 M 01:25 PM-04:25 PM Russell, Avery L.
BIO 371 002 57832 Introduction to Entomology 0 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 W 01:25 PM-04:25 PM Russell, Avery L.
BIO 371 A 58289 Introduction to Entomology 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 MW 11:15 AM-12:05 PM Russell, Avery L.
BIO 373 001 42323 Principles/Wildlife Management 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 MWF 10:10 AM-11:00 AM Phelps, Quinton
BIO 380 001 42325 Comparative Vertebrate Anatomy 5 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 MWF 02:30 PM-04:20 PM Mathis, S A.
BIO 380 001 42325 Comparative Vertebrate Anatomy 5 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 MW 01:25 PM-02:15 PM Mathis, S A.
BIO 399 001 41253 Coop Education in Biology 1 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TBA TBA Phelps, Quinton
BIO 399 002 42522 Coop Education in Biology 2 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TBA TBA Phelps, Quinton
BIO 399 003 42523 Coop Education in Biology 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TBA TBA Phelps, Quinton
BIO 436 001 41268 Plant Ecology 4 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 R 12:00 PM-01:50 PM Wait, D A.
BIO 436 001 41268 Plant Ecology 4 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 R 02:00 PM-05:50 PM Wait, D A.
BIO 492 001 54710 Biology Program Assessment 0 10/14/2024-12/12/2024 TBA TBA Thompson, Denise M.
BIO 499 004 43120 Undergraduate Research 1 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TBA TBA Kim, Kyoungtae
BIO 499 019 59435 Undergraduate Research 1 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TBA TBA Russell, Avery L.
BIO 499 023 56685 Undergraduate Research 2 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TBA TBA Kim, Kyoungtae
BIO 511 001 53031 Immunology 0 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 R 02:00 PM-03:50 PM Kado, Takehiro
BIO 511 002 53193 Immunology 0 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 T 02:00 PM-03:50 PM Kado, Takehiro
BIO 511 A 41307 Immunology 4 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TR 12:30 PM-01:45 PM Kado, Takehiro
BIO 515 001 41313 Evolution 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 MWF 09:05 AM-09:55 AM Russell, Avery L.
BIO 539 001 41315 Biogeography 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 MWF 11:15 AM-12:05 PM McEntee, Jay
BIO 550 001 41344 Stat Methods for Biologists 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 MWF 09:05 AM-09:55 AM McEntee, Jay
BIO 551 001 57332 Expermntl Design for Biologist 2 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 T 02:00 PM-02:50 PM Maher, Sean P.
BIO 551 001 57332 Expermntl Design for Biologist 2 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 T 03:00 PM-04:50 PM Maher, Sean P.
BIO 561 001 46059 Environmental Issues Educ 2 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 M 05:00 PM-07:00 PM Carden-Jessen, Melanie E.
BIO 561 001 46059 Environmental Issues Educ 2 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TBA TBA Carden-Jessen, Melanie E.
BIO 562 001 43617 Limnology 4 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 MWF 11:15 AM-12:05 PM Kissoon-Charles, La Toya
BIO 562 001 43617 Limnology 4 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 W 01:25 PM-04:15 PM Kissoon-Charles, La Toya
BIO 574 001 52967 Aquatic Entomology 2 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 T 03:30 PM-04:20 PM Finn, Debra S.
BIO 574 001 52967 Aquatic Entomology 2 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 R 03:30 PM-06:30 PM Finn, Debra S.
BIO 575 001 41365 Ichthyology 0 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 T 02:00 PM-03:50 PM Phelps, Quinton
BIO 575 002 41369 Ichthyology 0 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 R 02:00 PM-03:50 PM Phelps, Quinton
BIO 575 A 41360 Ichthyology 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TR 12:30 PM-01:20 PM Phelps, Quinton
BIO 577 001 41375 Mammalogy 0 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 M 10:10 AM-12:00 PM Maher, Sean P.
BIO 577 002 41377 Mammalogy 0 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 M 12:20 PM-02:10 PM Maher, Sean P.
BIO 577 003 56237 Mammalogy 0 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 M 02:30 PM-04:20 PM Auteri, Giorgia
BIO 577 A 41373 Mammalogy 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TR 09:30 AM-10:20 AM Maher, Sean P.
BIO 597 004 60805 Diabetes Pathology & Treatment 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TR 11:00 AM-12:15 PM Durham, Paul L.
BIO 597 017 60960 CRISPR-Based Gene Therapy 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TR 02:00 PM-03:15 PM Kovacs, Laszlo G.
BIO 611 001 53032 Immunology 0 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 R 02:00 PM-03:50 PM TBA
BIO 611 002 53195 Immunology 0 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 T 02:00 PM-03:50 PM TBA
BIO 611 A 42456 Immunology 4 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TR 12:30 PM-01:45 PM TBA
BIO 636 001 42329 Plant Ecology 4 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 R 12:00 PM-01:50 PM Wait, D A.
BIO 636 001 42329 Plant Ecology 4 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 R 02:00 PM-05:50 PM Wait, D A.
BIO 639 001 42465 Biogeography 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 MWF 11:15 AM-12:05 PM McEntee, Jay
BIO 650 001 42461 Stat Methods for Biologists 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 MWF 09:05 AM-09:55 AM McEntee, Jay
BIO 651 001 57333 Expermntl Design for Biologist 2 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 T 02:00 PM-02:50 PM Maher, Sean P.
BIO 651 001 57333 Expermntl Design for Biologist 2 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 T 03:00 PM-04:50 PM Maher, Sean P.
BIO 661 001 46060 Environmental Issues Educ 2 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 M 05:00 PM-07:00 PM Carden-Jessen, Melanie E.
BIO 661 001 46060 Environmental Issues Educ 2 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TBA TBA Carden-Jessen, Melanie E.
BIO 662 001 43619 Limnology 4 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 MWF 11:15 AM-12:05 PM Kissoon-Charles, La Toya
BIO 662 001 43619 Limnology 4 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 W 01:25 PM-04:15 PM Kissoon-Charles, La Toya
BIO 674 001 52968 Aquatic Entomology 2 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 T 03:30 PM-04:20 PM Finn, Debra S.
BIO 674 001 52968 Aquatic Entomology 2 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 R 03:30 PM-06:30 PM Finn, Debra S.
BIO 677 001 42865 Mammalogy 0 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 M 10:10 AM-12:00 PM Maher, Sean P.
BIO 677 002 42866 Mammalogy 0 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 M 12:20 PM-02:10 PM Maher, Sean P.
BIO 677 003 56238 Mammalogy 0 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 M 02:30 PM-04:20 PM Auteri, Giorgia
BIO 677 A 42864 Mammalogy 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TR 09:30 AM-10:20 AM Maher, Sean P.
BIO 680 001 42351 Vertebrate Anatomy 2 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 MWF 02:30 PM-04:20 PM Mathis, S A.
BIO 680 001 42351 Vertebrate Anatomy 2 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 MW 01:25 PM-02:15 PM Mathis, S A.
BIO 697 004 60066 Diabetes Pathology & Treatment 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TR 11:00 AM-12:15 PM Durham, Paul L.
BIO 697 017 60961 CRISPR-Based Gene Therapy 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TR 02:00 PM-03:15 PM Kovacs, Laszlo G.
BIO 728 001 60962 Foundations of Ecology II 1 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 M 04:30 PM-06:20 PM Finn, Debra S.
BIO 730 001 46103 Advanced Wood Plant Ident 2 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TBA TBA Bowe, Michelle
BIO 730 012 60990 Restoration Ecology 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TBA TBA Wait, D A.
BIO 730 014 60995 Adv Topics in Microbio - PFOS 2 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TBA TBA Durham, Paul L.
BIO 730 020 60996 Advanced Immunology 4 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TBA TBA Mirza, Babur S.
BIO 730 021 60999 CRISPR-Based Gene Therapy 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TBA TBA Kovacs, Laszlo G.
BIO 767 001 44331 Advanced Vertebrate Zoology 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 M 03:00 PM-04:15 PM Ligon, Day B.
BIO 767 001 44331 Advanced Vertebrate Zoology 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 W 03:00 PM-04:15 PM Ligon, Day B.
BIO 794 001 42369 Scientific Writing 2 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 W 11:15 AM-12:55 PM Finn, Debra S.
BIO 794 001 42369 Scientific Writing 2 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 W 01:00 PM-01:50 PM Finn, Debra S.
BIO 798 003 45739 Research 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TBA TBA Kim, Kyoungtae
BIO 798 004 45740 Research 4 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TBA TBA Kissoon-Charles, La Toya
BIO 798 015 42577 Research 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TBA TBA Kissoon-Charles, La Toya
BIO 798 021 43210 Research 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TBA TBA Auteri, Giorgia
BIO 798 027 42584 Research 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TBA TBA Russell, Avery L.
BIO 799 004 45746 Thesis 4 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TBA TBA Kissoon-Charles, La Toya
BIO 799 006 45748 Thesis 6 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TBA TBA Ligon, Day B.
BIO 799 018 42689 Thesis 6 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TBA TBA Durham, Paul L.
BMS 100 898 42419 Essentials in Human Biology 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 INET TBA McWoods, Anna M.
BMS 101 001 59873 Essentials in Human Biolgy Lab 1 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 R 12:30 PM-02:20 PM Allen, Rebecca L.
BMS 110 999 51335 Intro Human Biology-HONR 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 MWF 11:15 AM-12:05 PM McWoods, Anna M.
BMS 110 A 40762 Intro to Human Biology 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TR 04:00 PM-05:15 PM TBA
BMS 110 B 40763 Intro to Human Biology 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 MWF 12:20 PM-01:10 PM Witkowski, Colette M.
BMS 110 C 40764 Intro to Human Biology 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 MWF 10:10 AM-11:00 AM Stroud, Rachel B.
BMS 111 001 40810 Intro to Human Biology Lab 1 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 T 09:30 AM-11:20 AM Allen, Rebecca L.
BMS 111 002 40811 Intro to Human Biology Lab 1 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 T 11:45 AM-01:35 PM Allen, Rebecca L.
BMS 111 003 40809 Intro to Human Biology Lab 1 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 T 02:00 PM-03:50 PM Allen, Rebecca L.
BMS 111 007 49024 Intro to Human Biology Lab 1 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 W 11:15 AM-01:05 PM Allen, Rebecca L.
BMS 111 008 49025 Intro to Human Biology Lab 1 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 W 01:25 PM-03:15 PM Allen, Rebecca L.
BMS 111 009 49026 Intro to Human Biology Lab 1 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 W 03:30 PM-05:20 PM Allen, Rebecca L.
BMS 111 012 49029 Intro to Human Biology Lab 1 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 R 11:45 AM-01:35 PM Allen, Rebecca L.
BMS 111 013 49030 Intro to Human Biology Lab 1 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 R 02:00 PM-03:50 PM Allen, Rebecca L.
BMS 111 016 49245 Intro to Human Biology Lab 1 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 T 10:15 AM-12:05 PM Allen, Rebecca L.
BMS 111 017 49033 Intro to Human Biology Lab 1 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 T 12:30 PM-02:20 PM Allen, Rebecca L.
BMS 111 018 49034 Intro to Human Biology Lab 1 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 T 02:45 PM-04:35 PM Allen, Rebecca L.
BMS 111 019 49035 Intro to Human Biology Lab 1 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 T 05:00 PM-06:50 PM Allen, Rebecca L.
BMS 111 020 49037 Intro to Human Biology Lab 1 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 W 10:10 AM-12:00 PM Allen, Rebecca L.
BMS 111 021 49038 Intro to Human Biology Lab 1 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 W 12:20 PM-02:10 PM Allen, Rebecca L.
BMS 111 022 49039 Intro to Human Biology Lab 1 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 W 02:30 PM-04:20 PM Allen, Rebecca L.
BMS 111 023 60313 Intro to Human Biology Lab 1 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 W 04:45 PM-06:35 PM Allen, Rebecca L.
BMS 111 700 49040 Intro to Human Biology Lab 1 07/29/2024-08/16/2024 MTWR 10:00 AM-11:50 AM Allen, Rebecca L.
BMS 111 700 49040 Intro to Human Biology Lab 1 07/29/2024-08/16/2024 MTWR 01:00 PM-02:50 PM Allen, Rebecca L.
BMS 111 999 49064 Intro Human Bio Lab-HONR 1 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 F 01:25 PM-04:15 PM McWoods, Anna M.
BMS 207 700 59733 Fundamentals Human Structure 2 07/29/2024-08/16/2024 MTWRF 09:00 AM-12:00 PM Gorley, Nicole A.
BMS 207 A 59874 Fundamentals Human Structure 2 10/14/2024-12/12/2024 TR 09:30 AM-11:20 AM TBA
BMS 230 A 40768 Human Genetics 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 MW 12:20 PM-01:10 PM Brodeur, Amanda C.
BMS 230 A 40768 Human Genetics 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TBA TBA Brodeur, Amanda C.
BMS 231 002 40815 Human Genetics with Lab 0 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 R 12:00 PM-01:50 PM Brodeur, Amanda C.
BMS 231 003 44775 Human Genetics with Lab 0 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 R 02:00 PM-03:50 PM Brodeur, Amanda C.
BMS 231 004 45258 Human Genetics with Lab 0 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 R 04:00 PM-05:50 PM Brodeur, Amanda C.
BMS 231 A 40772 Human Genetics with Lab 4 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 MW 12:20 PM-01:10 PM Brodeur, Amanda C.
BMS 231 A 40772 Human Genetics with Lab 4 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TBA TBA Brodeur, Amanda C.
BMS 232 002 40819 Human Genetics Laboratory 1 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 R 12:00 PM-01:50 PM Brodeur, Amanda C.
BMS 232 003 47460 Human Genetics Laboratory 1 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 R 02:00 PM-03:50 PM Brodeur, Amanda C.
BMS 232 004 47461 Human Genetics Laboratory 1 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 R 04:00 PM-05:50 PM Brodeur, Amanda C.
BMS 298 001 58764 Intro to Biomedical Research 1 10/14/2024-12/12/2024 TR 09:30 AM-11:20 AM Hulme, Amy E.
BMS 300 231 51407 Service-Learning in BMS 1 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TBA TBA Smith, Joshua J.
BMS 300 307 55523 Service-Learning in BMS 1 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TBA TBA Smith, Joshua J.
BMS 300 308 56734 Service-Learning in BMS 1 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TBA TBA Smith, Joshua J.
BMS 300 321 43909 Service-Learning in BMS 1 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TBA TBA Smith, Joshua J.
BMS 300 521 43910 Service-Learning in BMS 1 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TBA TBA Smith, Joshua J.
BMS 300 525 43911 Service-Learning in BMS 1 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TBA TBA Smith, Joshua J.
BMS 300 542 59781 Service-Learning in BMS 1 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TBA TBA Smith, Joshua J.
BMS 307 002 40834 Human Anatomy 0 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 T 09:00 AM-10:50 AM Gorley, Nicole A.
BMS 307 003 40836 Human Anatomy 0 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 T 02:00 PM-03:50 PM Gorley, Nicole A.
BMS 307 004 40838 Human Anatomy 0 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 T 04:00 PM-05:50 PM Gorley, Nicole A.
BMS 307 007 40841 Human Anatomy 0 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 W 10:10 AM-12:00 PM Gorley, Nicole A.
BMS 307 008 40842 Human Anatomy 0 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 W 02:30 PM-04:20 PM Gorley, Nicole A.
BMS 307 011 44601 Human Anatomy 0 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 R 02:00 PM-03:50 PM Gorley, Nicole A.
BMS 307 016 45424 Human Anatomy 0 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 T 12:30 PM-02:20 PM Gorley, Nicole A.
BMS 307 017 45425 Human Anatomy 0 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 T 02:30 PM-04:20 PM Gorley, Nicole A.
BMS 307 020 54464 Human Anatomy 0 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 W 09:15 AM-11:05 AM Gorley, Nicole A.
BMS 307 021 54468 Human Anatomy 0 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 W 02:00 PM-03:50 PM Gorley, Nicole A.
BMS 307 022 54469 Human Anatomy 0 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 R 09:00 AM-10:50 AM Gorley, Nicole A.
BMS 307 025 54472 Human Anatomy 0 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 R 02:30 PM-04:20 PM Gorley, Nicole A.
BMS 307 600 40845 Human Anatomy 0 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 R 05:30 PM-07:20 PM Gorley, Nicole A.
BMS 307 A 40846 Human Anatomy 4 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 MW 12:20 PM-01:35 PM Gorley, Nicole A.
BMS 307 B 44600 Human Anatomy 4 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TR 11:00 AM-12:15 PM TBA
BMS 307 C 56230 Human Anatomy 4 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 INET TBA Gorley, Nicole A.
BMS 308 006 43366 Human Physiology 0 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 W 09:05 AM-10:55 AM Zimmerman, Scott D.
BMS 308 007 45301 Human Physiology 0 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 W 11:15 AM-01:05 PM Zimmerman, Scott D.
BMS 308 008 45302 Human Physiology 0 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 W 01:25 PM-03:15 PM Zimmerman, Scott D.
BMS 308 009 60777 Human Physiology 0 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 W 03:35 PM-05:25 PM Zimmerman, Scott D.
BMS 308 011 45305 Human Physiology 0 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 R 09:00 AM-10:50 AM Zimmerman, Scott D.
BMS 308 013 54474 Human Physiology 0 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 R 03:00 PM-04:50 PM Zimmerman, Scott D.
BMS 308 014 60778 Human Physiology 0 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 R 05:00 PM-06:50 PM Zimmerman, Scott D.
BMS 308 A 60637 Human Physiology 4 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TR 12:30 PM-01:45 PM TBA
BMS 317 001 59809 Medical Microbiology 0 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 W 02:30 PM-04:20 PM Smith, Joshua J.
BMS 317 002 61021 Medical Microbiology 0 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 W 04:30 PM-06:20 PM Smith, Joshua J.
BMS 317 A 59806 Medical Microbiology 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 MF 02:30 PM-03:20 PM Smith, Joshua J.
BMS 320 A 51395 Biomolecules and Metabolism 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 MWF 11:15 AM-12:05 PM Hulme, Amy E.
BMS 321 002 40857 Biomolecular Interactions 0 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 T 12:30 PM-03:20 PM Hulme, Amy E.
BMS 321 003 45073 Biomolecular Interactions 0 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 T 03:30 PM-06:20 PM Hulme, Amy E.
BMS 321 A 40858 Biomolecular Interactions 4 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 MWF 11:15 AM-12:05 PM Hulme, Amy E.
BMS 380 001 59487 Cooperative Education 1 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TBA TBA Witkowski, Colette M.
BMS 380 002 53152 Cooperative Education 2 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TBA TBA Witkowski, Colette M.
BMS 460 001 40870 Biology of HIV/AIDS 1 08/19/2024-10/09/2024 T 09:30 AM-11:20 AM Hulme, Amy E.
BMS 490 001 45522 Peer Instructn/Biomed Sciences 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 T 02:00 PM-02:50 PM Smith, Joshua J.
BMS 494 001 44800 Senior Seminar 1 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 F 02:30 PM-04:20 PM Hulme, Amy E.
BMS 498 001 41012 Undergraduate Research 1 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TBA TBA Brodeur, Amanda C.
BMS 498 002 41013 Undergraduate Research 2 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TBA TBA Brodeur, Amanda C.
BMS 500 B 59796 Cult Comp & Eth in Biomed Sci 2 10/14/2024-12/12/2024 TR 12:30 PM-01:45 PM McWoods, Anna M.
BMS 500 C 60888 Intro to Clinical Anatomy 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 MW 10:10 AM-11:25 AM Brodeur, Amanda C.
BMS 520 A 59428 Medical Cell Biology 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 MWF 10:10 AM-11:00 AM Witkowski, Colette M.
BMS 521 002 41032 Molecular Cell Biology 0 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 W 01:00 PM-03:50 PM Witkowski, Colette M.
BMS 521 003 45298 Molecular Cell Biology 0 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 R 09:00 AM-11:50 AM Witkowski, Colette M.
BMS 521 A 41033 Molecular Cell Biology 4 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 MWF 10:10 AM-11:00 AM Witkowski, Colette M.
BMS 525 001 41034 Molecular Biology 0 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 T 01:00 PM-03:50 PM Ulbricht, Randi J.
BMS 525 002 41035 Molecular Biology 0 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 W 01:00 PM-03:50 PM Ulbricht, Randi J.
BMS 525 A 41036 Molecular Biology 4 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 MWF 11:15 AM-12:05 PM Ulbricht, Randi J.
BMS 530 896 49391 Cell Biology of Cancer 2 08/19/2024-10/09/2024 INET TBA Smith, Joshua J.
BMS 540 900 60692 Biotechnology 2 10/14/2024-12/12/2024 T 04:00 PM-05:50 PM Smith, Joshua J.
BMS 540 900 60692 Biotechnology 2 10/14/2024-12/12/2024 TBA TBA Smith, Joshua J.
BMS 542 A 59798 Physiology Human Organ Systems 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TR 09:30 AM-10:45 AM Zimmerman, Scott D.
BMS 558 001 59804 Recombinant DNA/Protein Tech 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TR 09:00 AM-11:30 AM Ulbricht, Randi J.
BMS 562 001 59802 Medical Physiology Laboratory 1 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 T 11:00 AM-12:50 PM Zimmerman, Scott D.
BMS 562 002 60642 Medical Physiology Laboratory 1 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 T 01:15 PM-03:05 PM Zimmerman, Scott D.
BMS 563 A 60819 Advanced Work Physiology 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 MW 12:20 PM-01:35 PM Zimmerman, Scott D.
BMS 575 A 60997 Human Cardiovascular Physiolgy 2 08/19/2024-10/09/2024 TR 12:30 PM-01:45 PM Zimmerman, Scott D.
BMS 582 A 56352 Embryology 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 MWF 09:05 AM-09:55 AM Brodeur, Amanda C.
BMS 602 B 59797 Cult Comp & Eth in Biomed Sci 2 10/14/2024-12/12/2024 TR 12:30 PM-01:45 PM McWoods, Anna M.
BMS 602 C 60891 Intro to Clinical Anatomy 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 MW 10:10 AM-11:25 AM Brodeur, Amanda C.
BMS 620 A 60640 Medical Cell Biology 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 MWF 10:10 AM-11:00 AM Witkowski, Colette M.
BMS 622 002 41943 Molecular Cell Biology 0 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 W 01:00 PM-03:50 PM Witkowski, Colette M.
BMS 622 003 45519 Molecular Cell Biology 0 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 R 09:00 AM-11:50 AM Witkowski, Colette M.
BMS 622 A 41941 Molecular Cell Biology 4 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 MWF 10:10 AM-11:00 AM Witkowski, Colette M.
BMS 625 001 41946 Molecular Biology 0 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 T 01:00 PM-03:50 PM Ulbricht, Randi J.
BMS 625 002 41947 Molecular Biology 0 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 W 01:00 PM-03:50 PM Ulbricht, Randi J.
BMS 625 A 42514 Molecular Biology 4 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 MWF 11:15 AM-12:05 PM Ulbricht, Randi J.
BMS 631 896 49400 Cell Biology of Cancer 2 08/19/2024-10/09/2024 INET TBA Smith, Joshua J.
BMS 640 900 60693 Biotechnology 2 10/14/2024-12/12/2024 T 04:00 PM-05:50 PM Smith, Joshua J.
BMS 640 900 60693 Biotechnology 2 10/14/2024-12/12/2024 TBA TBA Smith, Joshua J.
BMS 642 A 59799 Physiology Human Organ Systems 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TR 09:30 AM-10:45 AM Zimmerman, Scott D.
BMS 645 001 59149 Clinical Gross Anatomy 0 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 MWF 08:00 AM-10:00 AM Gorley, Nicole A.
BMS 645 A 49090 Clinical Gross Anatomy 5 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TR 08:30 AM-10:00 AM Brooks, Patrick
BMS 658 001 59805 Recombinant DNA/Protein Tech 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TR 09:00 AM-11:30 AM Ulbricht, Randi J.
BMS 660 001 59803 Medical Physiology Laboratory 1 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 T 11:00 AM-12:50 PM Zimmerman, Scott D.
BMS 663 A 60820 Advanced Work Physiology 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 MW 12:20 PM-01:35 PM Zimmerman, Scott D.
BMS 675 A 60998 Human Cardiovascular Physiolgy 2 08/19/2024-10/09/2024 TR 12:30 PM-01:45 PM Zimmerman, Scott D.
BMS 682 A 57299 Embryology 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 MWF 09:05 AM-09:55 AM Brodeur, Amanda C.
BMS 701 A 55069 Research in the Biomedical Sci 1 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 M 02:30 PM-03:20 PM Ulbricht, Randi J.
BMS 730 A 41980 Current Literature Topics 1 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 M 03:35 PM-04:25 PM Witkowski, Colette M.
BMS 798 002 42007 Research 2 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TBA TBA Brodeur, Amanda C.
BMS 798 015 60993 Research 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TBA TBA Smith, Joshua J.
BMS 798 031 42009 Research 4 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TBA TBA Zimmerman, Scott D.
BMS 799 002 42014 Thesis 2 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TBA TBA Brodeur, Amanda C.
BMS 799 015 60994 Thesis 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TBA TBA Smith, Joshua J.
BMS 799 030 61009 Thesis 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TBA TBA Zimmerman, Scott D.
BUS 135 001 40383 Introduction to Business 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TR 04:00 PM-05:15 PM Keele, Campbell M.
BUS 135 899 44806 Introduction to Business 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 INET TBA Nichols, Kelley S.
BUS 395 501 61012 Domestic Field Experience Bus 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TBA TBA Ragan, Kent P.
BUS 601 898 57509 Foundations of Bus Principles 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 INET TBA Nichols, Kelley S.
BUS 795 500 60153 Domestic Field Exp in Business 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TBA TBA Ragan, Kent P.
CFD 110 897 48084 Health, Safety and Nutrition 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 INET TBA Baker, Gina R.
CFD 110 898 47067 Health, Safety and Nutrition 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 INET TBA Hurley, Laura A.
CFD 150 899 40579 Intro to Child and Family Dev 1 08/19/2024-10/09/2024 INET TBA Roam, Kimberly J.
CFD 155 001 40580 Prin of Human Development 3 10/14/2024-12/12/2024 MW 10:10 AM-11:25 AM Davis, Sarah L.
CFD 155 898 40581 Prin of Human Development 3 10/14/2024-12/12/2024 INET TBA Cemore Brigden, Joanna J.
CFD 155 899 51251 Prin of Human Development 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 INET TBA Schotthofer, Melissa J.
CFD 160 002 40587 Prin of Dev in Early Chldhood 0 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 M 10:15 AM-12:15 PM Davis, Sarah L.
CFD 160 004 51264 Prin of Dev in Early Chldhood 0 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 T 10:15 AM-12:15 PM Davis, Sarah L.
CFD 160 005 51265 Prin of Dev in Early Chldhood 0 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 T 01:30 PM-03:30 PM Davis, Sarah L.
CFD 160 006 40592 Prin of Dev in Early Chldhood 0 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 T 03:00 PM-05:00 PM Davis, Sarah L.
CFD 160 007 40593 Prin of Dev in Early Chldhood 0 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 W 08:15 AM-10:15 AM Davis, Sarah L.
CFD 160 008 40594 Prin of Dev in Early Chldhood 0 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 W 10:15 AM-12:15 PM Davis, Sarah L.
CFD 160 011 40596 Prin of Dev in Early Chldhood 0 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 R 10:15 AM-12:15 PM Davis, Sarah L.
CFD 160 012 40598 Prin of Dev in Early Chldhood 0 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 R 01:30 PM-03:30 PM Davis, Sarah L.
CFD 160 013 40599 Prin of Dev in Early Chldhood 0 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 F 08:15 AM-10:15 AM Davis, Sarah L.
CFD 160 014 40601 Prin of Dev in Early Chldhood 0 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 F 10:15 AM-12:15 PM Davis, Sarah L.
CFD 160 015 40602 Prin of Dev in Early Chldhood 0 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 F 10:15 AM-12:15 PM Davis, Sarah L.
CFD 160 022 40610 Prin of Dev in Early Chldhood 0 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TBA TBA Choi, Hailey Hyunjin
CFD 160 899 40582 Prin of Dev in Early Chldhood 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 INET TBA Choi, Hailey Hyunjin
CFD 160 A 45009 Prin of Dev in Early Chldhood 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 W 01:25 PM-03:40 PM Davis, Sarah L.
CFD 163 001 57186 Relationshp Todays Families 3 08/19/2024-10/09/2024 TR 09:30 AM-12:00 PM Raza, M. H.
CFD 163 898 40626 Relationshp Todays Families 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 INET TBA Rhodes, Brittany L.
CFD 250 899 51255 Parenting in Contemp Soc 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 INET TBA TBA
CFD 255 001 52973 Princ of Developmnt in Infancy 0 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TBA TBA Campbell, Robin
CFD 255 899 47389 Princ of Developmnt in Infancy 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 INET TBA Campbell, Robin
CFD 260 001 40635 Obsrv,Create Actvts Yng Child 0 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TBA TBA TBA
CFD 260 010 51270 Obsrv,Create Actvts Yng Child 0 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 MW 08:00 AM-09:50 AM TBA
CFD 260 013 40643 Obsrv,Create Actvts Yng Child 0 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TR 10:00 AM-11:50 AM TBA
CFD 260 014 51273 Obsrv,Create Actvts Yng Child 0 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TR 01:30 PM-03:20 PM TBA
CFD 260 015 51274 Obsrv,Create Actvts Yng Child 0 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TR 03:30 PM-05:20 PM TBA
CFD 260 016 51278 Obsrv,Create Actvts Yng Child 0 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 F 01:30 PM-05:10 PM TBA
CFD 260 899 46275 Obsrv,Create Actvts Yng Child 4 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 INET TBA TBA
CFD 260 A 40633 Obsrv,Create Actvts Yng Child 4 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 W 11:15 AM-01:45 PM TBA
CFD 301 899 49047 Play as Development 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 INET TBA Cemore Brigden, Joanna J.
CFD 303 899 58382 Srvc-Lrng:Child and Family Dev 1 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 INET TBA Nordyke, Kathy J.
CFD 305 001 51220 Multicultural Studies in CFD 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 W 01:25 PM-03:55 PM Brinson, Sabrina A.
CFD 353 898 42532 Chldhd Ill/Inj/Disease/Disordr 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 INET TBA Post, Rana L.
CFD 353 899 46772 Chldhd Ill/Inj/Disease/Disordr 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 INET TBA Lippe, Courtney E.
CFD 354 001 43872 Wrkg w/Hospitalized Child-SL 0 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 M 08:30 AM-10:30 AM Schotthofer, Melissa J.
CFD 354 003 43874 Wrkg w/ Hospitalized Child-SL 0 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 T 08:30 AM-10:30 AM Schotthofer, Melissa J.
CFD 354 004 47450 Wrkg w/ Hospitalized Child-SL 0 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 T 02:00 PM-04:00 PM Schotthofer, Melissa J.
CFD 354 006 43875 Wrkg w/ Hospitalized Child-SL 0 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 F 02:00 PM-04:00 PM Schotthofer, Melissa J.
CFD 354 007 43876 Wrkg w/ Hospitalized Child-SL 0 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 R 08:30 AM-10:30 AM Schotthofer, Melissa J.
CFD 354 008 43877 Wrkg w/ Hospitalized Child-SL 0 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 R 02:00 PM-04:00 PM Schotthofer, Melissa J.
CFD 354 009 43878 Wrkg w/ Hospitalized Child-SL 0 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 F 08:30 AM-10:30 AM Schotthofer, Melissa J.
CFD 354 012 40644 Wrkg w/ Hospitalized Child 4 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TR 11:30 AM-12:45 PM Lippe, Courtney E.
CFD 365 899 43901 Families in Later Life-SL 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 INET TBA Templeman, Maureen E.
CFD 366 897 59371 CFD Prep for Prof Internship 1 08/19/2024-10/09/2024 INET TBA Lippe, Courtney E.
CFD 366 899 42565 CFD Prep for Prof Internship 1 08/19/2024-10/09/2024 INET TBA Roam, Kimberly J.
CFD 455 001 40646 Infant/Todlr:Devlp & Prog Plan 0 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 M 09:00 AM-11:30 AM Lange, Evelyn R.
CFD 455 002 40647 Infant/Todlr:Devlp & Prog Plan 0 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 T 09:00 AM-11:30 AM Lange, Evelyn R.
CFD 455 003 40648 Infant/Todlr:Devlp & Prog Plan 0 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 T 12:00 PM-02:30 PM Lange, Evelyn R.
CFD 455 004 40649 Infant/Todlr:Devlp & Prog Plan 0 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 W 09:00 AM-11:30 AM Lange, Evelyn R.
CFD 455 005 40650 Infant/Todlr:Devlp & Prog Plan 0 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 W 02:30 PM-05:00 PM Lange, Evelyn R.
CFD 455 006 40651 Infant/Todlr:Devlp & Prog Plan 0 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 R 09:00 AM-11:30 AM Lange, Evelyn R.
CFD 455 007 40652 Infant/Todlr:Devlp & Prog Plan 0 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 F 09:00 AM-11:30 AM Lange, Evelyn R.
CFD 455 008 40653 Infant/Todlr:Devlp & Prog Plan 0 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TBA TBA Roam, Kimberly J.
CFD 455 011 51381 Infant/Todlr:Devlp & Prog Plan 0 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TBA TBA Lange, Evelyn R.
CFD 455 899 51263 Infant/Todlr:Devlp & Prog Plan 4 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 INET TBA Roam, Kimberly J.
CFD 455 A 40645 Infant/Todlr:Devlp & Prog Plan 4 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 R 04:30 PM-06:15 PM Lange, Evelyn R.
CFD 466 001 49016 Intshp Prog/Children-SL Chldlf 6 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TBA TBA Lippe, Courtney E.
CFD 466 002 49015 Internship Prog/Children-SL 6 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TBA TBA Roam, Kimberly J.
CFD 505 899 57010 Trends/Issues Youth Developmnt 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 INET TBA Brinson, Sabrina A.
CFD 510 899 54829 Child Life Theory&Practice-SL 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 M 04:30 PM-07:00 PM Lippe, Courtney E.
CFD 533 899 40655 Principles of Family Life Educ 4 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 INET TBA Raza, M. H.
CFD 557 898 56362 Growth Dev: Mid Chld to Adolsc 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 INET TBA Phillips, Lindsay M.
CFD 560 001 45927 Family Engagement-SL 3 10/14/2024-12/12/2024 M 04:00 PM-06:25 PM Nordyke, Kathy J.
CFD 560 001 45927 Family Engagement-SL 3 10/14/2024-12/12/2024 TBA TBA Nordyke, Kathy J.
CFD 562 001 46163 Prevnt Chld Abuse & Neglect-SL 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 M 01:25 PM-03:55 PM Schotthofer, Melissa J.
CFD 562 899 53845 Prevent Child Abuse & Neglect 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 INET TBA Waters, Teresa I.
CFD 563 001 49010 Admin Programs/Child & Fam 3 08/19/2024-10/09/2024 M 09:05 AM-11:35 AM Price, Debra A.
CFD 563 001 49010 Admin Programs/Child & Fam 3 08/19/2024-10/09/2024 TBA TBA Price, Debra A.
CFD 600 897 60647 Health, Safety & Nutrition 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 INET TBA Roam, Kimberly J.
CFD 600 899 55414 Child Life Prep for Internshp 1 08/19/2024-10/09/2024 INET TBA Lippe, Courtney E.
CFD 610 899 54078 Child Life Theory&Practice-SL 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 M 04:30 PM-07:00 PM Lippe, Courtney E.
CFD 633 001 44517 Principles of Family Life Educ 4 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TBA TBA Raza, M. H.
CFD 657 898 56363 Growth Dev: Mid Chld to Adolsc 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 INET TBA Schotthofer, Melissa J.
CFD 660 001 46981 Family Engagement-SL 3 10/14/2024-12/12/2024 M 04:00 PM-06:25 PM Nordyke, Kathy J.
CFD 660 001 46981 Family Engagement-SL 3 10/14/2024-12/12/2024 TBA TBA Nordyke, Kathy J.
CFD 662 899 45777 Prevent Child Abuse & Neglect 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 INET TBA Waters, Teresa I.
CFD 663 001 46978 Admin Programs/Child & Fam 3 08/19/2024-10/09/2024 M 09:05 AM-11:35 AM Price, Debra A.
CFD 663 001 46978 Admin Programs/Child & Fam 3 08/19/2024-10/09/2024 TBA TBA Price, Debra A.
CFD 701 899 48146 Orientn/Early Child & Fam Dev 1 08/19/2024-10/09/2024 INET TBA King, Elizabeth K.
CFD 705 899 53012 Growth Dev: Infancy thru Chlhd 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 INET TBA King, Elizabeth K.
CFD 750 899 45006 Adv Human Dev Studies 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 INET TBA Choi, Hailey Hyunjin
CFD 765 899 58922 Research Methodology 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 INET TBA Choi, Hailey Hyunjin
CHI 101 301 40120 Elementary Chinese I 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TR 09:30 AM-10:45 AM Liu, Fan
CHI 102 301 55908 Elementary Chinese II 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 MW 05:30 PM-06:45 PM Guo, Dongsheng
CHI 201 001 40134 Intermediate Chinese I 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TR 02:00 PM-03:15 PM Liu, Fan
CHI 311 001 48545 Chinese Reading and Conv 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TR 09:30 AM-10:45 AM Schaefer, Weirong Y.
CHM 107 899 52867 Chemistry for the Citizen 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 INET TBA Metzker, Helena P.
CHM 107 A 41104 Chemistry for the Citizen 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TR 09:30 AM-10:45 AM Richter, Mark M.
CHM 108 001 46664 Chemistry for the Citizen Lab 1 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 R 12:30 PM-02:25 PM TBA
CHM 108 002 46668 Chemistry for the Citizen Lab 1 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 R 03:30 PM-05:25 PM TBA
CHM 108 899 46666 Chemistry for the Citizen Lab 1 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 INET TBA Metzker, Helena P.
CHM 116 899 47077 Fundamentals of Chemistry 4 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 INET TBA High, Brian D.
CHM 116 A 46657 Fundamentals of Chemistry 4 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 MWF 08:00 AM-09:15 AM Richter, Mark M.
CHM 116 B 60681 Fundamentals of Chemistry 4 10/14/2024-12/12/2024 MWF 11:15 AM-01:05 PM Richter, Mark M.
CHM 117 001 46658 Fundamentals of Chemistry Lab 1 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 T 08:00 AM-09:55 AM TBA
CHM 117 002 46659 Fundamentals of Chemistry Lab 1 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 T 10:15 AM-12:10 PM TBA
CHM 117 003 46660 Fundamentals of Chemistry Lab 1 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 T 12:30 PM-02:25 PM TBA
CHM 117 004 46662 Fundamentals of Chemistry Lab 1 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 T 02:45 PM-04:40 PM TBA
CHM 117 006 47469 Fundamentals of Chemistry Lab 1 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 W 10:45 AM-12:40 PM TBA
CHM 117 007 51261 Fundamentals of Chemistry Lab 1 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 W 08:00 AM-09:55 AM TBA
CHM 117 008 50289 Fundamentals of Chemistry Lab 1 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 W 01:00 PM-02:55 PM TBA
CHM 117 309 55237 Fundamentals of Chemistry Lab 1 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 T 05:00 PM-06:55 PM TBA
CHM 160 001 41159 General Chemistry I 4 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 MWRF 10:10 AM-11:00 AM Metzker, Helena P.
CHM 160 002 41161 General Chemistry I 4 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 MWF 08:00 AM-08:50 AM High, Brian D.
CHM 160 002 41161 General Chemistry I 4 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TBA TBA High, Brian D.
CHM 160 999 41269 General Chemistry I-HONR 4 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 MTWR 01:25 PM-02:15 PM Breyfogle, Bryan E.
CHM 161 001 44355 General Chemistry I Laboratory 1 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 T 08:00 AM-09:55 AM TBA
CHM 161 003 54558 General Chemistry I Laboratory 1 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 T 12:20 PM-02:15 PM TBA
CHM 161 004 44359 General Chemistry I Laboratory 1 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 T 03:30 PM-05:25 PM TBA
CHM 161 006 44362 General Chemistry I Laboratory 1 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 W 08:00 AM-09:55 AM TBA
CHM 161 008 44365 General Chemistry I Laboratory 1 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 W 10:10 AM-12:05 PM TBA
CHM 161 009 44366 General Chemistry I Laboratory 1 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 W 08:30 AM-10:25 AM TBA
CHM 161 011 44368 General Chemistry I Laboratory 1 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 T 08:30 AM-10:25 AM TBA
CHM 161 012 45416 General Chemistry I Laboratory 1 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 T 10:40 AM-12:35 PM TBA
CHM 161 013 45430 General Chemistry I Laboratory 1 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 W 11:00 AM-12:55 PM TBA
CHM 161 014 46274 General Chemistry I Laboratory 1 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 T 12:50 PM-02:45 PM TBA
CHM 161 015 51280 General Chemistry I Laboratory 1 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 T 03:15 PM-05:10 PM TBA
CHM 161 305 44360 General Chemistry I Laboratory 1 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 T 05:40 PM-07:35 PM TBA
CHM 161 306 44358 General Chemistry I Laboratory 1 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 W 05:00 PM-06:55 PM TBA
CHM 161 307 44361 General Chemistry I Laboratory 1 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 W 12:20 PM-02:15 PM TBA
CHM 161 316 45417 General Chemistry I Laboratory 1 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 T 05:30 PM-07:25 PM TBA
CHM 161 999 44356 General Chemistry I Lab-HONR 1 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 T 10:10 AM-12:05 PM Breyfogle, Bryan E.
CHM 170 001 41172 General Chemistry II 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 MWF 09:05 AM-09:55 AM Wang, Fei
CHM 170 002 41174 General Chemistry II 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TR 09:30 AM-10:45 AM High, Brian D.
CHM 171 002 44736 General Chemistry II Lab 1 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 T 11:00 AM-01:45 PM TBA
CHM 171 003 44737 General Chemistry II Lab 1 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 T 02:00 PM-04:45 PM TBA
CHM 171 006 44739 General Chemistry II Lab 1 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 W 11:15 AM-02:00 PM TBA
CHM 171 009 44741 General Chemistry II Lab 1 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 R 08:00 AM-10:45 AM TBA
CHM 171 010 44742 General Chemistry II Lab 1 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 R 11:00 AM-01:45 PM TBA
CHM 171 308 44740 General Chemistry II Lab 1 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 W 05:30 PM-08:15 PM TBA
CHM 197 001 60949 Chem Topics: Bioinorganic Chem 1 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 W 11:15 AM-12:05 PM Meints, Gary A.
CHM 201 A 41213 Essentials/Organic Chemistry 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 MWF 01:25 PM-02:15 PM Sedaghat-Herati, Reza
CHM 202 001 46734 Organic Chemistry Lab 2 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 W 10:10 AM-12:55 PM Sedaghat-Herati, Reza
CHM 202 001 46734 Organic Chemistry Lab 2 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TBA TBA Sedaghat-Herati, Reza
CHM 202 002 46735 Organic Chemistry Lab 2 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 R 08:00 AM-10:45 AM TBA
CHM 202 002 46735 Organic Chemistry Lab 2 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TBA TBA TBA
CHM 202 003 46737 Organic Chemistry Lab 2 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 R 11:00 AM-01:45 PM TBA
CHM 202 003 46737 Organic Chemistry Lab 2 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TBA TBA TBA
CHM 202 304 46738 Organic Chemistry Lab 2 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 F 10:10 AM-12:55 PM TBA
CHM 202 304 46738 Organic Chemistry Lab 2 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TBA TBA TBA
CHM 302 001 42228 Intro to Analytical Chemistry 0 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 R 12:30 PM-04:30 PM TBA
CHM 302 A 42227 Intro to Analytical Chemistry 5 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TR 11:00 AM-12:15 PM Wanekaya, Adam
CHM 342 001 42212 Organic Chemistry I 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 MWF 10:10 AM-11:00 AM Santra, Santimukul
CHM 342 001 42212 Organic Chemistry I 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 T 09:30 AM-10:45 AM Santra, Santimukul
CHM 342 002 57449 Organic Chemistry I 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 MWF 10:10 AM-11:00 AM Santra, Santimukul
CHM 342 002 57449 Organic Chemistry I 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 R 09:30 AM-10:45 AM Santra, Santimukul
CHM 343 A 57051 Organic Chemistry II 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 MWF 01:25 PM-02:15 PM Siebert, Matthew R.
CHM 345 001 57118 Microscale Organic Chm Lab 2 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 T 08:00 AM-10:45 AM TBA
CHM 345 001 57118 Microscale Organic Chm Lab 2 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TBA TBA TBA
CHM 345 002 57119 Microscale Organic Chm Lab 2 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 T 11:00 AM-01:45 PM Santra, Santimukul
CHM 345 002 57119 Microscale Organic Chm Lab 2 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TBA TBA Santra, Santimukul
CHM 345 003 57120 Microscale Organic Chm Lab 2 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 T 02:00 PM-04:45 PM TBA
CHM 345 003 57120 Microscale Organic Chm Lab 2 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TBA TBA TBA
CHM 352 001 42238 Introduction to Biochemistry 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 MWF 10:10 AM-11:00 AM Banerjee, Tuhina
CHM 353 002 49017 Intro to Biochemistry Lab 2 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 M 02:00 PM-06:00 PM TBA
CHM 353 003 58384 Intro to Biochemistry Lab 2 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 R 02:00 PM-06:00 PM DeVore, Natasha M.
CHM 375 001 41239 Inorganic Chemistry 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 MWF 12:20 PM-01:05 PM Wang, Fei
CHM 375 001 41239 Inorganic Chemistry 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 T 02:00 PM-03:15 PM Wang, Fei
CHM 398 001 41254 Chemical Symposium 1 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 W 02:30 PM-03:20 PM Rico, Cyren M.
CHM 398 001 41254 Chemical Symposium 1 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 W 03:35 PM-04:25 PM Rico, Cyren M.
CHM 399 001 41257 Undergraduate Research 1 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TBA TBA Wanekaya, Adam
CHM 399 002 41260 Undergraduate Research 2 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TBA TBA Wanekaya, Adam
CHM 399 003 44759 Undergraduate Research 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TBA TBA Wanekaya, Adam
CHM 445 001 57117 Intermediate Organic Chm Lab 2 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 R 02:00 PM-04:45 PM Siebert, Matthew R.
CHM 445 001 57117 Intermediate Organic Chm Lab 2 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TBA TBA Siebert, Matthew R.
CHM 460 001 42242 Environmental Chm:Water & Land 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 MWF 01:25 PM-02:15 PM Rico, Cyren M.
CHM 492 301 60672 Program Assessment 0 11/18/2024-11/18/2024 M 05:00 PM-07:00 PM Bhattacharyya, Gautam
CHM 498 001 41267 Chemistry Careers 1 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 W 02:30 PM-03:20 PM Meints, Gary A.
CHM 498 001 41267 Chemistry Careers 1 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 W 03:35 PM-04:25 PM Meints, Gary A.
CHM 499 001 41273 Advanced Undergrad Research 1 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TBA TBA Wanekaya, Adam
CHM 499 002 41278 Advanced Undergrad Research 2 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TBA TBA Wanekaya, Adam
CHM 499 003 41280 Advanced Undergrad Research 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TBA TBA Wanekaya, Adam
CHM 502 A 54675 Instrumental Analysis 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 MWF 10:10 AM-11:00 AM Steinle, Erich D.
CHM 503 001 54688 Instrumental Analysis Lab 2 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 R 09:00 AM-10:45 AM Steinle, Erich D.
CHM 503 001 54688 Instrumental Analysis Lab 2 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TBA TBA Steinle, Erich D.
CHM 503 003 58906 Instrumental Analysis Lab 2 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 R 01:00 PM-02:45 PM Steinle, Erich D.
CHM 503 003 58906 Instrumental Analysis Lab 2 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TBA TBA Steinle, Erich D.
CHM 506 001 41288 Physical Chemistry I 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 MWF 11:15 AM-12:05 PM Schick, Alan
CHM 506 001 41288 Physical Chemistry I 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 R 11:15 AM-12:05 PM Schick, Alan
CHM 508 001 41291 Physical Chem Laboratory I 2 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 T 09:30 AM-01:30 PM Schick, Alan
CHM 542 001 42255 Advanced Organic Chemistry 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 MWF 09:05 AM-09:55 AM Bhattacharyya, Gautam
CHM 554 001 54697 Biochemistry I 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 MWF 12:20 PM-01:10 PM DeVore, Natasha M.
CHM 555 001 54699 Biochemistry Laboratory I 2 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 R 09:00 AM-01:00 PM Banerjee, Tuhina
CHM 597 001 60704 Intro to BioInorganic Chem 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 MWF 09:05 AM-09:55 AM Gerasimchuk, Nikolay N.
CHM 602 A 54693 Instrumental Analysis 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 MWF 10:10 AM-11:00 AM Steinle, Erich D.
CHM 603 001 54694 Instrumental Analysis Lab 2 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 R 09:00 AM-10:45 AM Steinle, Erich D.
CHM 603 001 54694 Instrumental Analysis Lab 2 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TBA TBA Steinle, Erich D.
CHM 603 003 58911 Instrumental Analysis Lab 2 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 R 01:00 PM-02:45 PM Steinle, Erich D.
CHM 603 003 58911 Instrumental Analysis Lab 2 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TBA TBA Steinle, Erich D.
CHM 606 001 42289 Physical Chemistry I 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 MWF 11:15 AM-12:05 PM Schick, Alan
CHM 606 001 42289 Physical Chemistry I 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 R 11:15 AM-12:05 PM Schick, Alan
CHM 608 001 45757 Physical Chem Laboratory I 2 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 T 09:30 AM-01:30 PM Schick, Alan
CHM 642 001 42290 Advanced Organic Chemistry 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 MWF 09:05 AM-09:55 AM Bhattacharyya, Gautam
CHM 654 001 54698 Biochemistry I 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 MWF 12:20 PM-01:10 PM DeVore, Natasha M.
CHM 655 001 54700 Biochemistry Laboratory I 2 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 R 09:00 AM-01:00 PM Banerjee, Tuhina
CHM 660 001 51429 Chm of Envir Systms:Water&Land 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 MWF 01:25 PM-02:15 PM Rico, Cyren M.
CHM 673 001 58562 Inorganic Chemistry 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 MWF 12:20 PM-01:05 PM Wang, Fei
CHM 673 001 58562 Inorganic Chemistry 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 T 02:00 PM-03:15 PM Wang, Fei
CHM 696 001 55817 Chemistry Careers 1 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 W 02:30 PM-03:20 PM Meints, Gary A.
CHM 696 001 55817 Chemistry Careers 1 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 W 03:35 PM-04:25 PM Meints, Gary A.
CHM 697 001 56242 Spec Topics: Bioinorganic Chem 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 MWF 09:05 AM-09:55 AM Gerasimchuk, Nikolay N.
CHM 700 001 42185 Chemistry Colloquium 1 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 W 03:35 PM-04:25 PM DeVore, Natasha M.
CHM 701 001 42186 Chemistry Seminar 0 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 W 03:35 PM-04:25 PM DeVore, Natasha M.
CHM 770 001 44354 Chemical Kinetics 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 MWF 01:25 PM-02:15 PM Meints, Gary A.
CHM 791 001 53007 Prep Graduate Study in Chem 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 W 02:30 PM-03:20 PM DeVore, Natasha M.
CHM 791 001 53007 Prep Graduate Study in Chem 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 W 03:35 PM-04:25 PM DeVore, Natasha M.
CHM 798 001 42188 Research 1 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TBA TBA Wanekaya, Adam
CHM 798 002 42189 Research 2 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TBA TBA Wanekaya, Adam
CHM 798 003 42190 Research 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TBA TBA Wanekaya, Adam
CHM 799 001 45758 Thesis 1 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TBA TBA Wanekaya, Adam
CHM 799 002 45759 Thesis 2 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TBA TBA Wanekaya, Adam
CHM 799 003 42194 Thesis 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TBA TBA Wanekaya, Adam
CLS 701 899 58398 Intro to Child Life Studies 1 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 INET TBA Murphy, Lindsey M.
CLS 715 898 58939 Play/Theraputic Intervention 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 INET TBA Cook, Suzanne L.
CLS 730 899 60174 Cultivatng Trauma-Informd Lens 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 INET TBA Braukman, Sarah L.
CLS 790 001 53045 Practicum in Child Life 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TBA TBA Ball, Michelle L.
CLS 794 898 60489 Evidence-Based Practice Propsl 1 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 INET TBA Murphy, Lindsey M.
CLS 794 899 58399 Evidence-Based Practice Propsl 1 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 INET TBA Tanghe, Nicole L.
CLS 795 899 52082 Child Life Internship 6 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 INET TBA Murphy, Lindsey M.
CLS 797 898 60488 Evidence-Based Practice Rrsch 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 INET TBA Tanghe, Nicole L.
CLS 797 899 58400 Evidence-Based Practice Rrsch 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 INET TBA Murphy, Lindsey M.
CLS 799 899 57768 Thesis Research in Child Life 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 INET TBA Murphy, Lindsey M.
COM 115 001 43728 Fundamentals Public Speaking 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 MW 08:00 AM-09:15 AM Torto, George
COM 115 002 40006 Fundamentals Public Speaking 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 MW 09:30 AM-10:45 AM Torto, George
COM 115 003 46987 Fundamentals Public Speaking 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 MW 09:30 AM-10:45 AM Uddin, A K M Zamir
COM 115 004 40002 Fundamentals Public Speaking 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 MW 11:00 AM-12:15 PM Uddin, A K M Zamir
COM 115 005 40005 Fundamentals Public Speaking 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 MW 11:00 AM-12:15 PM Owonubi, Whitney M.
COM 115 006 40007 Fundamentals Public Speaking 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 MW 11:00 AM-12:15 PM TBA
COM 115 008 40011 Fundamentals Public Speaking 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 MW 11:00 AM-12:15 PM Phillips, John M.
COM 115 009 40014 Fundamentals Public Speaking 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 MW 12:30 PM-01:45 PM Phillips, John M.
COM 115 010 43729 Fundamentals Public Speaking 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 MW 12:30 PM-01:45 PM TBA
COM 115 011 40015 Fundamentals Public Speaking 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 MW 12:30 PM-01:45 PM TBA
COM 115 012 40017 Fundamentals Public Speaking 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 MW 12:30 PM-01:45 PM TBA
COM 115 013 40018 Fundamentals Public Speaking 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 MW 02:00 PM-03:15 PM TBA
COM 115 014 40020 Fundamentals Public Speaking 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 MW 02:00 PM-03:15 PM TBA
COM 115 015 40013 Fundamentals Public Speaking 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 MW 02:00 PM-03:15 PM TBA
COM 115 016 40023 Fundamentals Public Speaking 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 MW 02:00 PM-03:15 PM TBA
COM 115 017 40027 Fundamentals Public Speaking 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 MW 03:30 PM-04:45 PM TBA
COM 115 018 43730 Fundamentals Public Speaking 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 MW 03:30 PM-04:45 PM TBA
COM 115 019 40001 Fundamentals Public Speaking 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TR 08:00 AM-09:15 AM TBA
COM 115 020 40030 Fundamentals Public Speaking 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TR 09:30 AM-10:45 AM TBA
COM 115 021 40031 Fundamentals Public Speaking 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TR 09:30 AM-10:45 AM TBA
COM 115 022 44479 Fundamentals Public Speaking 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TR 11:00 AM-12:15 PM TBA
COM 115 023 40032 Fundamentals Public Speaking 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TR 11:00 AM-12:15 PM TBA
COM 115 024 40033 Fundamentals Public Speaking 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TR 11:00 AM-12:15 PM TBA
COM 115 026 40035 Fundamentals Public Speaking 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TR 11:00 AM-12:15 PM Grissom-Walbridge, Megan M.
COM 115 027 40036 Fundamentals Public Speaking 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TR 12:30 PM-01:45 PM Grissom-Walbridge, Megan M.
COM 115 028 40037 Fundamentals Public Speaking 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TR 12:30 PM-01:45 PM TBA
COM 115 029 40039 Fundamentals Public Speaking 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TR 12:30 PM-01:45 PM TBA
COM 115 031 40042 Fundamentals Public Speaking 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TR 12:30 PM-01:45 PM Shekh, Bachchu
COM 115 032 40043 Fundamentals Public Speaking 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TR 02:00 PM-03:15 PM Shekh, Bachchu
COM 115 033 40044 Fundamentals Public Speaking 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TR 02:00 PM-03:15 PM TBA
COM 115 034 40045 Fundamentals Public Speaking 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TR 02:00 PM-03:15 PM TBA
COM 115 036 40049 Fundamentals Public Speaking 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TR 02:00 PM-03:15 PM TBA
COM 115 040 40056 Fundamentals Public Speaking 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TR 03:30 PM-04:45 PM TBA
COM 115 044 47004 Fundamentals Public Speaking 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TR 03:30 PM-04:45 PM TBA
COM 115 886 60300 Fundamentals Public Speaking 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 INET TBA Lazic, Gordana
COM 115 887 40010 Fundamentals Public Speaking 3 10/14/2024-12/12/2024 INET TBA StoutHart, Kristen A.
COM 115 888 40052 Fundamentals Public Speaking 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 INET TBA Miller, Blake A.
COM 115 889 47003 Fundamentals Public Speaking 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 INET TBA Brownen, Tiana M.
COM 115 891 40050 Fundamentals Public Speaking 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 INET TBA Reedy, Austin L.
COM 115 892 46248 Fundamentals Public Speaking 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 INET TBA TBA
COM 115 893 45970 Fundamentals Public Speaking 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 INET TBA TBA
COM 115 996 41272 Fundamentls Public Spkng-HONR 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 MW 03:30 PM-04:45 PM Cox, Nora F.
COM 115 997 41275 Fundamentls Public Spkng-HONR 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 MW 11:00 AM-12:15 PM Coltharp, Allison R.
COM 115 998 41281 Fundamentls Public Spkng-HONR 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TR 09:30 AM-10:45 AM Coltharp, Allison R.
COM 205 001 40086 Interpersonal Comm Thry/Sklls 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TR 12:30 PM-01:45 PM Bauman, Isabelle
COM 205 899 44525 Interpersonal Comm Thry/Sklls 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 INET TBA Dillon, Randy K.
COM 209 899 55716 Survey of Communication Theory 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 INET TBA Brazeal, LeAnn M.
COM 209 901 55717 Survey of Communication Theory 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TR 11:00 AM-12:15 PM Collins, Christopher
COM 210 002 51231 Communication Research Methods 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TR 11:00 AM-12:15 PM Morris, Taleyna M.
COM 210 899 40131 Communication Research Methods 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 INET TBA Morris, Taleyna M.
COM 219 899 59746 Public Relatn Theory/ Research 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 INET TBA Walters, Heather L.
COM 260 001 56322 Communicatng Cultural Comptnce 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TR 11:00 AM-12:15 PM Coltharp, Allison R.
COM 260 897 59736 Communicatng Cultural Comptnce 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 INET TBA Robinson, Tucker J.
COM 260 898 55974 Communicatng Cultural Comptnce 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 INET TBA Douglas-Frerking, Cassie B.
COM 305 001 40140 Service-Learning:Communication 1 TBA TBA TBA TBA
COM 307 001 51007 Gender and Communication 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 MW 11:00 AM-12:15 PM Cox, Nora F.
COM 307 002 40155 Gender and Communication 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TR 02:00 PM-03:15 PM Collins, Christopher
COM 309 001 40157 Principles of Public Relations 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 MW 11:00 AM-12:15 PM Kyle, Jerri L.
COM 315 001 51234 Advanced Spkng Prof Settings 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 MW 09:30 AM-10:45 AM Coltharp, Allison R.
COM 315 899 44287 Advanced Spkng Prof Settings 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 INET TBA Brazeal, LeAnn M.
COM 321 899 40163 Inter-Collegiate Debating 3 10/14/2024-12/12/2024 INET TBA Morris, Eric R.
COM 322 001 44526 Introduction to Argumentation 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TR 09:30 AM-10:45 AM Rothenbaum, Nathan A.
COM 322 899 40172 Introduction to Argumentation 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 INET TBA StoutHart, Kristen A.
COM 325 001 40175 Nonverbal Communication 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 MW 02:00 PM-03:15 PM Cox, Nora F.
COM 326 898 58771 Effective Listening 3 10/14/2024-12/12/2024 INET TBA Howard, Jason A.
COM 328 001 40178 Persuasion-SL 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 MW 12:30 PM-01:45 PM Morris, Taleyna M.
COM 328 899 45771 Persuasion 3 10/14/2024-12/12/2024 INET TBA Walters, Heather L.
COM 336 001 40182 Comm in Organizations 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 MW 09:30 AM-10:45 AM Morris, Taleyna M.
COM 350 001 40185 Rhetorical Tradition 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TR 12:30 PM-01:45 PM Rothenbaum, Nathan A.
COM 350 899 50688 Rhetorical Tradition 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 INET TBA Dudash-Buskirk, Elizabeth A.
COM 379 002 54650 Writing/ Public Relations-SL 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TR 09:30 AM-10:45 AM Dyer, Samuel C.
COM 379 899 51851 Writing for Pub Relations-SL 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 INET TBA Dyer, Samuel C.
COM 397 001 57001 Presidential Debates 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TR 02:00 PM-03:15 PM Morris, Eric R.
COM 397 002 60824 Mental Health Communication 3 10/14/2024-12/12/2024 TR 09:30 AM-10:45 AM Bauman, Isabelle
COM 397 002 60824 Mental Health Communication 3 10/14/2024-12/12/2024 TBA TBA Bauman, Isabelle
COM 397 301 60916 Communicating Kindness 3 07/29/2024-08/16/2024 INET TBA Cox, Nora F.
COM 397 302 60918 The AI Transformation & Future 3 07/29/2024-08/16/2024 INET TBA Walters, Heather L.
COM 397 304 60957 Fast & Furious Filmmaking 3 08/05/2024-08/16/2024 MTWR 10:00 AM-02:00 PM Fountain, Joy R.
COM 405 001 40194 Advanced Interpersonal Comm 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 MW 11:00 AM-12:15 PM Wehrman, Erin C.
COM 410 899 58742 Conflict and Communication 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 INET TBA Hargrave, Teri J.
COM 412 898 58743 Comm & Diversity in Workplace 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 INET TBA Dillon, Randy K.
COM 412 899 58744 Comm & Diversity in Workplace 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 INET TBA Dillon, Randy K.
COM 417 001 40195 Teaching of Speech and Theatre 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 T 12:30 PM-03:00 PM Maples, Carol J.
COM 439 001 40203 Techniques and Cases in PR 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 MW 09:30 AM-10:45 AM Kyle, Jerri L.
COM 450 001 58746 Political Communication 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TR 12:30 PM-01:45 PM Dudash-Buskirk, Elizabeth A.
COM 452 001 58773 Comm Technology and Politics 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TR 03:30 PM-04:45 PM Dudash-Buskirk, Elizabeth A.
COM 459 001 54722 Social Media Analytics for PR 3 TBA TBA TBA TBA
COM 479 001 60874 Strategic Communctn for Events 3 10/14/2024-12/12/2024 MW 02:00 PM-03:15 PM StoutHart, Kristen A.
COM 479 001 60874 Strategic Communctn for Events 3 10/14/2024-12/12/2024 TBA TBA StoutHart, Kristen A.
COM 490 001 58996 Supervised Tchng-Spch/Theatre 6 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TBA TBA Jordan, Bill D.
COM 491 001 58997 Supervised Tchng-Spch/Theatre 6 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TBA TBA Jordan, Bill D.
COM 495 002 40235 Communication Internship 2 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TBA TBA Kyle, Jerri L.
COM 495 003 40239 Communication Internship 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TBA TBA Kyle, Jerri L.
COM 495 006 40245 Communication Internship 6 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TBA TBA Kyle, Jerri L.
COM 509 301 58177 Communication Campaigns 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 T 04:00 PM-06:50 PM Kyle, Jerri L.
COM 521 899 43670 Comm, Mediatn & Negotiatn 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 INET TBA Jennings, Charlotte R.
COM 532 301 41948 Teaching Debate 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 MW 04:00 PM-05:15 PM Jordan, Bill D.
COM 621 899 43671 Comm, Mediatn & Negotiatn 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 INET TBA Jennings, Charlotte R.
COM 701 301 54782 Intro to Graduate Studies 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 M 05:00 PM-07:50 PM Wehrman, Erin C.
COM 702 301 41956 Comm Theory and Research 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 R 05:30 PM-08:20 PM Collins, Christopher
COM 703 899 58353 Professionl Communicatn Skills 1 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 INET TBA Lagasse, LeAnne
COM 710 001 41958 Contemporary Communication Ed 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 T 05:30 PM-08:20 PM Lazic, Gordana
COM 711 899 58748 Conflict and Communication 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 INET TBA Speckman, Cynthia L.
COM 712 301 41959 Quantitative Research Methods 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 M 05:30 PM-08:20 PM Bauman, Isabelle
COM 713 001 58753 Public Relations Campaigns 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 T 05:30 PM-08:20 PM Dyer, Samuel C.
COM 716 301 41960 Rhetorical Criticism 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 W 05:30 PM-08:20 PM Ott, Brian L.
COM 719 899 58751 Ethical Issues in Comm 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 INET TBA Walters, Heather L.
COM 736 899 41962 Organizational Communication 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 INET TBA Varava, Kira A.
COM 750 899 58752 Political Communication 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 INET TBA Brazeal, LeAnn M.
COM 794 003 57240 Conflict Internship 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TBA TBA Wehrman, Erin C.
COM 795 003 41984 Communication Internship 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TBA TBA Wehrman, Erin C.
COM 796 003 41998 Independent Study 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TBA TBA Ott, Brian L.
COU 701 001 60871 Assessment and Testing 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 INET TBA Cornelius-White, Jeffrey H.
COU 703 002 60876 Prof Orientn Ethical Practice 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 M 05:00 PM-07:50 PM Cornelius-White, Jeffrey H.
COU 703 002 60876 Prof Orientn Ethical Practice 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TBA TBA Cornelius-White, Jeffrey H.
COU 704 001 60878 Intro to School Counseling 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 R 05:00 PM-07:50 PM TBA
COU 707 001 59967 Human Growth and Devlmnt 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 INET TBA Chenoweth, Amy
COU 708 303 59823 Play Therapy/Child Counseling 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 M 05:00 PM-07:50 PM Swan, Karrie L.
COU 709 001 60890 Intro Mental Health Counseling 1 10/14/2024-12/12/2024 INET TBA TBA
COU 710 303 59072 Cou/Helping Relationships 2 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 T 09:00 AM-10:50 AM Anderson, Angela L.
COU 710 304 59073 Cou/Helping Relationships 2 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 M 04:00 PM-05:50 PM Anderson, Angela L.
COU 710 305 59104 Cou/Helping Relationships 2 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 M 09:30 AM-11:20 AM Behrend, Bonni A.
COU 711 301 59094 Cou/Helping Relationships Lab 1 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 T 11:00 AM-12:50 PM Anderson, Angela L.
COU 711 302 59095 Cou/Helping Relationships Lab 1 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 M 06:00 PM-07:50 PM Anderson, Angela L.
COU 711 303 59105 Cou/Helping Relationships Lab 1 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 M 11:30 AM-01:20 PM Behrend, Bonni A.
COU 714 001 60889 Social-Cultural Diversity 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 R 05:00 PM-07:50 PM TBA
COU 714 301 45857 Social-Cultural Diversity 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 T 05:00 PM-07:50 PM Anderson, Angela L.
COU 720 301 53094 Substance Use/Addctn Issues 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 M 05:00 PM-07:50 PM Eul, Diana F.
COU 733 001 60886 Couple and Family Counseling 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 W 05:00 PM-07:50 PM Chenoweth, Amy
COU 733 002 60887 Couple and Family Counseling 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 R 05:00 PM-07:50 PM TBA
COU 751 001 58483 Theories and Techniques 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 M 05:00 PM-07:50 PM TBA
COU 752 899 60885 Career Development 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 INET TBA Behrend, Bonni A.
COU 756 001 60352 Group Counselng and Group Work 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 M 10:00 AM-12:50 PM Nelson, Genevieve M.
COU 756 002 42121 Group Counselng and Group Work 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 T 05:00 PM-07:50 PM Cornelius-White, Jeffrey H.
COU 757 301 59825 Group Counseling Through Play 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 M 01:00 PM-03:50 PM TBA
COU 757 301 59825 Group Counseling Through Play 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TBA TBA TBA
COU 766 301 57635 Psychopharmacology/Counselrs 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 R 05:00 PM-07:50 PM Holland, Joshua M.
COU 768 001 58301 Crisis/Disastr Mentl Hlth Resp 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 M 05:00 PM-07:50 PM Chenoweth, Amy
COU 768 002 61011 Crisis/Disastr Mentl Hlth Resp 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 M 05:00 PM-07:50 PM TBA
COU 768 303 58300 Crisis/Disastr Mentl Hlth Resp 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 R 05:00 PM-07:50 PM Myers, Charles E.
COU 777 001 60884 Counseling Practicum 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 R 09:00 AM-03:30 PM Chenoweth, Amy
COU 777 302 56179 Counseling Practicum 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 T 02:00 PM-08:30 PM TBA
COU 777 304 56475 Counseling Practicum 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 W 02:00 PM-08:30 PM Myers, Charles E.
COU 785 001 60257 Mental Health Counslng Intern 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 M 05:00 PM-07:50 PM TBA
COU 785 003 48850 Mental Health Counslng Intern 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 W 05:00 PM-07:50 PM Nelson, Genevieve M.
COU 785 301 60108 Mental Health Counslng Intern 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 W 05:00 PM-07:50 PM TBA
COU 791 001 60868 K-12 School Counseling Intern 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 W 05:00 PM-07:50 PM Behrend, Bonni A.
COU 795 002 60570 Somatic Therapy 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 T 04:00 PM-06:50 PM Benintendi, Melissa B.
COU 795 003 61022 Counseling Sexuality 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 T 12:00 PM-02:50 PM Myers, Charles E.
CRM 210 001 52710 Intro Amer Crimnl Justce Sys 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 MW 12:30 PM-01:45 PM Kyle, Michael J.
CRM 210 002 44726 Intro Amer Crimnl Justce Sys 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 MW 09:30 AM-10:45 AM Suttmoeller, Michael
CRM 210 897 52712 Intro Amer Crimnl Justce Sys 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 INET TBA Yarckow-Brown, Ivy V.
CRM 210 898 46098 Intro Amer Crimnl Justce Sys 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 INET TBA Umbarger, Annesha N.
CRM 210 899 45684 Intro Amer Crimnl Justce Sys 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 INET TBA Yarckow-Brown, Ivy V.
CRM 220 001 55719 Criminology 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TR 11:00 AM-12:15 PM Riddell, Jordan R.
CRM 220 896 57109 Criminology 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 INET TBA Saxon, Caryn E.
CRM 220 897 55774 Criminology 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 INET TBA Yarckow-Brown, Ivy V.
CRM 220 898 56982 Criminology 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 INET TBA TBA
CRM 220 899 55721 Criminology 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 INET TBA Yarckow-Brown, Ivy V.
CRM 220 900 55720 Criminology 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 MW 11:15 AM-12:05 PM Hass, Aida Y.
CRM 220 900 55720 Criminology 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TBA TBA Hass, Aida Y.
CRM 220 901 58025 Criminology 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 T 09:30 AM-10:45 AM Tjaden, Samantha L.
CRM 220 901 58025 Criminology 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TBA TBA Tjaden, Samantha L.
CRM 250 001 45287 Policing 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TR 03:30 PM-04:45 PM Williams, Paul F.
CRM 250 897 59571 Policing 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 INET TBA Suttmoeller, Michael
CRM 250 899 45285 Policing 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 INET TBA Suttmoeller, Michael
CRM 260 301 46128 Criminal Law and the Courts 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 T 05:30 PM-08:10 PM Paris, Dakota W.
CRM 260 897 51604 Criminal Law and the Courts 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 INET TBA Fax, Elizabeth K.
CRM 260 899 46116 Criminal Law and the Courts 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 INET TBA Fax, Elizabeth K.
CRM 270 897 59572 Inst/Comm-Based Corrections 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 INET TBA Saxon, Caryn E.
CRM 270 899 45290 Inst/Comm-Based Corrections 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 INET TBA Saxon, Caryn E.
CRM 270 900 46096 Inst/Comm-Based Corrections 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 MW 09:05 AM-09:55 AM Saxon, Caryn E.
CRM 270 900 46096 Inst/Comm-Based Corrections 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 F TBA Saxon, Caryn E.
CRM 303 899 60830 Capital Punishment 1 10/14/2024-12/12/2024 INET TBA Amidon, Ethan
CRM 307 899 55153 Life Behind Bars: Got Time? 1 10/14/2024-12/12/2024 INET TBA Hass, Aida Y.
CRM 312 701 60833 Legalization of Marijuana 1 07/29/2024-08/02/2024 INET TBA Rector, Paula K.
CRM 314 001 49091 Forensic Science 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 MW 09:30 AM-10:45 AM Kyle, Michael J.
CRM 321 899 57520 Disability in Crim Justice Sys 1 10/14/2024-12/12/2024 INET TBA Saxon, Caryn E.
CRM 325 001 52713 Domestic Violence 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TR 09:30 AM-10:45 AM Rector, Paula K.
CRM 328 701 60832 Jihadist Terrorism/Violence 1 08/12/2024-08/16/2024 INET TBA Suttmoeller, Michael
CRM 330 301 54481 Juvenile Justice 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 W 05:30 PM-06:45 PM Davis, Cheryl B.
CRM 330 301 54481 Juvenile Justice 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TBA TBA Davis, Cheryl B.
CRM 330 897 56979 Juvenile Justice 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 INET TBA Davis, Cheryl B.
CRM 330 899 40981 Juvenile Justice 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 INET TBA Davis, Cheryl B.
CRM 334 900 60592 Homicide 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 MW 12:20 PM-01:10 PM Yarckow-Brown, Ivy V.
CRM 334 900 60592 Homicide 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TBA TBA Yarckow-Brown, Ivy V.
CRM 336 897 55775 Criminal Psychology 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 INET TBA Hass, Aida Y.
CRM 336 899 54482 Criminal Psychology 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 INET TBA Hass, Aida Y.
CRM 340 001 45678 Rsrch Mthds: Crim & Crim Just 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TR 09:30 AM-10:45 AM Gartin, Patrick R.
CRM 340 897 55776 Rsrch Mthds: Crim & Crim Just 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 INET TBA Amidon, Ethan
CRM 340 899 45672 Rsrch Mthds: Crim & Crim Just 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 INET TBA Amidon, Ethan
CRM 341 001 59575 Intro to Criminal Justice Data 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TR 12:30 PM-01:45 PM Amidon, Ethan
CRM 341 897 59576 Intro to Criminal Justice Data 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 INET TBA Tjaden, Samantha L.
CRM 341 899 58683 Intro to Criminal Justice Data 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 INET TBA Tjaden, Samantha L.
CRM 365 001 46589 Criminal Procedure 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TR 11:00 AM-12:15 PM LaPrade, Jennifer
CRM 365 897 56974 Criminal Procedure 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 INET TBA TBA
CRM 365 899 46533 Criminal Procedure 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 INET TBA TBA
CRM 376 900 55724 Restorative Justice 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 MW 11:15 AM-12:05 PM Saxon, Caryn E.
CRM 376 900 55724 Restorative Justice 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TBA TBA Saxon, Caryn E.
CRM 382 897 56971 Criminal Investigation 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 INET TBA Kyle, Michael J.
CRM 382 899 56970 Criminal Investigation 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 INET TBA Kyle, Michael J.
CRM 383 001 55726 Serial Killers 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TR 12:30 PM-01:45 PM Gartin, Patrick R.
CRM 383 897 55777 Serial Killers 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 INET TBA Yarckow-Brown, Ivy V.
CRM 383 899 55725 Serial Killers 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 INET TBA Yarckow-Brown, Ivy V.
CRM 392 899 57519 Sports and Crime 1 10/14/2024-12/12/2024 INET TBA Sandel, William L.
CRM 395 701 60831 Hostage Negotiations 1 07/29/2024-08/02/2024 INET TBA Sandel, William L.
CRM 396 001 44661 Dir Readings in Criminology 3 TBA TBA TBA TBA
CRM 396 002 44666 Dir Readings in Criminology 3 TBA TBA TBA TBA
CRM 397 701 45685 Sexual Assault in the Military 1 08/12/2024-08/16/2024 INET TBA Tjaden, Samantha L.
CRM 397 702 56755 Aileen Wuornos 1 08/05/2024-08/09/2024 INET TBA Yarckow-Brown, Ivy V.
CRM 400 899 52715 Conservation Law Enforcement 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024