Course Listings

Before you get started: Make sure you’re a Bear

Current Missouri State students can register for classes right away.
If you’re a first-time, transfer or returning student, you must first complete your admission process.

Continuing students

Register for classes

Take classes if you’re already a student at Missouri State. Register through My Missouri State.

Readmit students

Apply for readmission

Return to Missouri State if you’ve been gone for one year or longer.

First-time and transfer students

Apply to Missouri State

Not yet a Bear? Become one today.

Courses shown below as INET are traditional online courses. All other courses will be delivered through various modalities. Check with your instructor for details.

  • Undergraduate courses: 100-599
  • Graduate courses: 600-999






Subject Code Section CRN Course Title Credit Hours Dates Days Time Instructor
AAS 100 001 45959 Intro/African Amer Studies 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 MW 09:30 AM-10:45 AM Smith, Ryan A.
AAS 100 898 54546 Intro/African Amer Studies 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 INET TBA Smith, Ryan A.
AAS 331 001 58286 African American History I 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 T 12:30 PM-01:45 PM Hornsby-Gutting, Angela M.
AAS 335 899 58285 African Civilization 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 INET INET Oyeniyi, Bukola
AAS 532 001 60977 History of Ancient Egypt 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 MW 03:30 PM-04:45 PM Troche, Julia D.
AAS 550 301 58282 Modern African Politics 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 W 04:00 PM-06:30 PM Leinweber, Ashley E.
ACC 109 705 60698 The Accounting Cycle 1 08/12/2024-08/16/2024 MTWRF 09:00 AM-11:45 AM Olson, Stevan K.
ACC 109 A11 52740 The Accounting Cycle 1 08/19/2024-05/08/2025 TBA TBA Howard, Jeffery W.
ACC 109 BM1 53772 The Accounting Cycle 1 08/19/2024-05/08/2025 TBA TBA Henning, Donald L.
ACC 109 CD1 53450 The Accounting Cycle 1 08/19/2024-05/08/2025 TBA TBA Rull, Colleen
ACC 109 D11 55507 The Accounting Cycle 1 08/19/2024-05/08/2025 TBA TBA Fannin, Jill C.
ACC 109 ER1 55344 The Accounting Cycle 1 08/19/2024-05/08/2025 TBA TBA Rorrer, Tracy M.
ACC 109 HQ2 59446 The Accounting Cycle 1 08/19/2024-05/08/2025 TBA TBA Oetting, Crystal
ACC 109 JY1 57842 The Accounting Cycle 1 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TBA TBA Hingle, Scott
ACC 109 T11 59513 The Accounting Cycle 1 08/19/2024-05/08/2025 TBA TBA Buening, Kevin W.
ACC 121 HQ2 59447 Individual Tax Return Prep 1 08/19/2024-05/08/2025 TBA TBA Oetting, Crystal
ACC 201 010 40438 Intro to Financial Accounting 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 MW 02:00 PM-02:50 PM Hamm, Kristin O.
ACC 201 010 40438 Intro to Financial Accounting 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TBA TBA Hamm, Kristin O.
ACC 201 302 44390 Intro to Financial Accounting 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 T 05:30 PM-07:10 PM Stange, Christopher T.
ACC 201 898 51388 Intro to Financial Accounting 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 INET TBA Goodin, Kyle D.
ACC 201 901 51389 Intro to Financial Accounting 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 MW 12:30 PM-01:20 PM Harp, Kimberly G.
ACC 201 901 51389 Intro to Financial Accounting 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TBA TBA Harp, Kimberly G.
ACC 201 902 40433 Intro to Financial Accounting 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 MW 10:10 AM-11:00 AM Goodin, Kyle D.
ACC 201 902 40433 Intro to Financial Accounting 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TBA TBA Goodin, Kyle D.
ACC 201 903 40733 Intro to Financial Accounting 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 MW 11:15 AM-12:05 PM Goodin, Kyle D.
ACC 201 903 40733 Intro to Financial Accounting 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TBA TBA Goodin, Kyle D.
ACC 201 905 48218 Intro to Financial Accounting 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 MW 09:05 AM-09:55 AM Hamm, Kristin O.
ACC 201 905 48218 Intro to Financial Accounting 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TBA TBA Hamm, Kristin O.
ACC 201 906 40432 Intro to Financial Accounting 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 MW 08:00 AM-08:50 AM Hamm, Kristin O.
ACC 201 906 40432 Intro to Financial Accounting 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TBA TBA Hamm, Kristin O.
ACC 201 RS1 60375 Intro to Financial Accounting 3 08/19/2024-05/08/2025 TBA TBA D'Angelo, Elizabeth
ACC 211 004 40454 Intro to Managerial Accounting 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 MW 11:15 AM-12:05 PM Thornton, Kristen E.
ACC 211 004 40454 Intro to Managerial Accounting 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TBA TBA Thornton, Kristen E.
ACC 211 007 52719 Intro to Managerial Accounting 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 MW 02:00 PM-02:50 PM Thornton, Kristen E.
ACC 211 007 52719 Intro to Managerial Accounting 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TBA TBA Thornton, Kristen E.
ACC 211 301 40475 Intro to Managerial Accounting 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 M 05:30 PM-08:20 PM Taylor, John M.
ACC 211 898 40462 Intro to Managerial Accounting 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 INET TBA Thornton, Kristen E.
ACC 211 901 43198 Intro to Managerial Accounting 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 MW 10:10 AM-11:00 AM Thornton, Kristen E.
ACC 211 901 43198 Intro to Managerial Accounting 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TBA TBA Thornton, Kristen E.
ACC 211 902 40466 Intro to Managerial Accounting 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 MW 12:30 PM-01:20 PM Hamm, Kristin O.
ACC 211 902 40466 Intro to Managerial Accounting 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TBA TBA Hamm, Kristin O.
ACC 300 000 60724 Professionalism in Accountancy 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 M 12:30 PM-01:45 PM Goodin, Kyle D.
ACC 300 000 60724 Professionalism in Accountancy 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 W 12:30 PM-01:45 PM Goodin, Kyle D.
ACC 300 897 60725 Professionalism in Accountancy 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 INET TBA Goodin, Kyle D.
ACC 301 001 40538 Intermediate Accounting I 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 M 11:00 AM-12:15 PM Hamm, Kristin O.
ACC 301 001 40538 Intermediate Accounting I 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 W 11:00 AM-12:15 PM Hamm, Kristin O.
ACC 301 896 58601 Intermediate Accounting I 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 INET TBA Tapis, Gregory P.
ACC 302 003 40543 Intermediate Accounting II 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TR 12:30 PM-01:45 PM Naegle, J Conrad
ACC 302 899 58401 Intermediate Accounting II 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 INET TBA Hutchison, Connor T.
ACC 311 003 40546 Managerial Cost Accounting 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 T 09:30 AM-10:45 AM Hines, Christopher S.
ACC 311 003 40546 Managerial Cost Accounting 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 R 09:30 AM-10:45 AM Hines, Christopher S.
ACC 311 006 43678 Managerial Cost Accounting 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 T 02:00 PM-03:15 PM Hines, Christopher S.
ACC 311 006 43678 Managerial Cost Accounting 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 R 02:00 PM-03:15 PM Hines, Christopher S.
ACC 311 899 44338 Managerial Cost Accounting 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 INET TBA Keller, Carl E.
ACC 321 001 40550 Tax Accounting I 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 MW 09:30 AM-10:45 AM Adams, Mollie T.
ACC 321 899 58817 Tax Accounting I 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 INET TBA Adams, Mollie T.
ACC 341 001 40553 Acct and Mgt Info Systems 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 MW 03:30 PM-04:45 PM Church, Kimberly S.
ACC 341 899 40554 Acct and Mgt Info Systems 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 INET TBA Tapis, Gregory P.
ACC 394 898 60702 Cooperative Education in Acct 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 INET TBA Heitger, Lester E.
ACC 394 902 58818 Cooperative Education in Acct 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TBA TBA Heitger, Lester E.
ACC 494 001 58349 Internship in Accounting 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TBA TBA Heitger, Lester E.
ACC 494 899 60853 Internship in Accounting 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 INET TBA Heitger, Lester E.
ACC 504 899 40729 Advanced Accounting 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 INET TBA Adams, Mollie T.
ACC 513 001 45001 Managerial Cost Accounting II 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 MW 12:30 PM-01:45 PM Thornton, Kristen E.
ACC 524 002 42848 Tax Accounting II 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TR 11:00 AM-12:15 PM Tassin, Kerri L.
ACC 524 899 42206 Tax Accounting II 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 INET TBA Tassin, Kerri L.
ACC 542 301 57323 Data Analytics in Accounting 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TR 03:30 PM-04:45 PM Tapis, Gregory P.
ACC 542 896 58147 Data Analytics in Accounting 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 INET TBA Tapis, Gregory P.
ACC 553 003 42211 Auditing 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 T 09:30 AM-10:45 AM Naegle, J Conrad
ACC 553 003 42211 Auditing 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 R 09:30 AM-10:45 AM Naegle, J Conrad
ACC 553 899 42365 Auditing 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 INET TBA Naegle, J Conrad
ACC 600 899 41499 Acc Concepts for Managers 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 INET TBA Kirn, Henry G.
ACC 601 001 60400 Intermediate Accounting I 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 M 11:00 AM-12:15 PM Hamm, Kristin O.
ACC 601 001 60400 Intermediate Accounting I 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 W 11:00 AM-12:15 PM Hamm, Kristin O.
ACC 601 899 60441 Intermediate Accounting I 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 INET TBA Hamm, Kristin O.
ACC 602 003 60699 Intermediate Accounting II 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TR 12:30 PM-01:45 PM Naegle, J Conrad
ACC 602 899 60541 Intermediate Accounting II 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 INET TBA Hutchison, Connor T.
ACC 604 899 58815 Advanced Accounting 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 INET TBA Adams, Mollie T.
ACC 610 003 60403 Managerial Cost Accounting 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 T 09:30 AM-10:45 AM Hines, Christopher S.
ACC 610 003 60403 Managerial Cost Accounting 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 R 09:30 AM-10:45 AM Hines, Christopher S.
ACC 610 006 60700 Managerial Cost Accounting 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 T 02:00 PM-03:15 PM Hines, Christopher S.
ACC 610 006 60700 Managerial Cost Accounting 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 R 02:00 PM-03:15 PM Hines, Christopher S.
ACC 610 898 60442 Managerial Cost Accounting 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 INET TBA Keller, Carl E.
ACC 613 001 45002 Managerial Cost Accounting II 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 MW 12:30 PM-01:45 PM Thornton, Kristen E.
ACC 620 001 60405 Tax Accounting I 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 MW 09:30 AM-10:45 AM Adams, Mollie T.
ACC 620 899 60440 Tax Accounting I 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 INET TBA Adams, Mollie T.
ACC 624 002 42849 Tax Accounting II 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TR 11:00 AM-12:15 PM Tassin, Kerri L.
ACC 624 899 41530 Tax Accounting II 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 INET TBA Tassin, Kerri L.
ACC 640 899 60404 Acct and Mgt Info Systems 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 INET TBA Tapis, Gregory P.
ACC 642 301 57324 Data Analytics in Accounting 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TR 03:30 PM-04:45 PM Tapis, Gregory P.
ACC 642 896 58150 Data Analytics in Accounting 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 INET TBA Tapis, Gregory P.
ACC 653 003 41549 Auditing 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 T 09:30 AM-10:45 AM Naegle, J Conrad
ACC 653 003 41549 Auditing 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 R 09:30 AM-10:45 AM Naegle, J Conrad
ACC 653 899 42368 Auditing 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 INET TBA Naegle, J Conrad
ACC 688 899 54795 Healthcare Accounting Concepts 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 INET TBA Clouse Day, Sherry L.
ACC 703 899 41477 Semnr in Theory-Financl Exect 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 INET TBA Tapis, Gregory P.
ACC 705 899 54796 Advanced Financial Acc Problms 3 10/14/2024-12/12/2024 INET TBA Kirn, Henry G.
ACC 711 301 41480 Managerial Accounting 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 W 05:30 PM-08:20 PM Heitger, Lester E.
ACC 711 898 44389 Managerial Accounting 3 10/14/2024-12/12/2024 INET TBA Keller, Carl E.
ACC 711 899 51210 Managerial Accounting 3 08/19/2024-10/09/2024 INET TBA Keller, Carl E.
ACC 712 901 58134 Controllrshp and Cost Analytic 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TR 12:30 PM-01:45 PM Hines, Christopher S.
ACC 721 901 58135 Rsrch Tech and Consultng Tax 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 R 02:00 PM-03:15 PM Tassin, Kerri L.
ACC 721 901 58135 Rsrch Tech and Consultng Tax 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TBA TBA Tassin, Kerri L.
ACC 750 899 51509 Advanced Auditing 3 08/19/2024-10/09/2024 INET TBA Naegle, J Conrad
ACC 754 899 58982 Forensic Acc: Litgatn/Witness 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 INET TBA Heitger, Lester E.
ACC 790 896 58133 Topics Corp and Internatnl Acc 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 INET TBA Church, Kimberly S.
ACC 794 005 54938 Internship: Accounting 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TBA TBA Heitger, Lester E.
ACC 794 898 41485 Internship: Accounting 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 INET TBA Heitger, Lester E.
ACC 796 005 41488 Independent Study-Accounting 3 08/19/2024-10/09/2024 TBA TBA Church, Kimberly S.
AGB 144 001 45939 Agricultural Economics I 0 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 W 11:15 AM-12:05 PM Sudbrock, Christine E.
AGB 144 A 41116 Agricultural Economics I 4 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 M 10:10 AM-12:05 PM Sudbrock, Christine E.
AGB 144 A 41116 Agricultural Economics I 4 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 W 10:10 AM-11:00 AM Sudbrock, Christine E.
AGB 144 AZ1 60241 Agricultural Economics I 4 08/19/2024-05/08/2025 TBA TBA Twenter, Jason
AGB 144 CM1 55333 Agricultural Economics I 4 08/19/2024-05/08/2025 TBA TBA Swindler, Brooke
AGB 144 EK1 59346 Agricultural Economics I 4 08/19/2024-05/08/2025 TBA TBA Stewart, Cody L.
AGB 144 GM1 54195 Ag Economics I 4 08/19/2024-05/08/2025 TBA TBA Brock, Adam F.
AGB 144 HG1 56529 Agricultural Economics I 4 08/19/2024-05/08/2025 TBA TBA Paul, Emily E.
AGB 144 X01 54143 Agricultural Economics 4 08/19/2024-05/08/2025 TBA TBA Percival, Samuel R.
AGB 334 802 56160 Marketing Agricultural Prodcts 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 MW 09:05 AM-09:55 AM Rimal, Arbindra
AGB 344 802 43744 Financing Agriculture 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TR 09:30 AM-10:45 AM Onyango, Benjamin M.
AGB 344 814 58213 Financing Agriculture 3 TBA TBA TBA TBA
AGB 344 828 58215 Financing Agriculture 3 TBA TBA TBA TBA
AGB 354 899 60922 Land Economics 2 10/14/2024-12/12/2024 INET TBA Rimal, Arbindra
AGB 364 802 59989 AGR Risk Mgt: Commodity 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TR 02:00 PM-03:15 PM Busdieker-Jesse, Nichole L.
AGB 364 814 58240 AGR Risk Mgt: Commodity 3 TBA TBA TBA TBA
AGB 364 828 58242 AGR Risk Mgt: Commodity 3 TBA TBA TBA TBA
AGB 444 898 51354 American Agricultural Policy 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 INET TBA Busdieker-Jesse, Nichole L.
AGB 494 001 59045 Ag Leadership Theory/Advocacy 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 T 11:00 AM-12:15 PM Sudbrock, Christine E.
AGB 494 001 59045 Ag Leadership Theory/Advocacy 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TBA TBA Sudbrock, Christine E.
AGB 524 899 59978 Agricultural Prices 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 INET TBA Rimal, Arbindra
AGB 584 802 42468 Farm Business Management 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TR 12:30 PM-01:45 PM Busdieker-Jesse, Nichole L.
AGB 584 814 42469 Farm Business Management 3 TBA TBA TBA TBA
AGB 584 815 47021 Farm Business Management 3 TBA TBA TBA TBA
AGB 624 899 60337 Agricultural Prices 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 INET TBA Rimal, Arbindra
AGB 684 802 43710 Farm Business Management 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TR 12:30 PM-01:45 PM Busdieker-Jesse, Nichole L.
AGC 183 001 53214 Intro Agr Communications 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 MW 10:10 AM-11:00 AM TBA
AGC 313 001 53210 Feature Wrtg for Agr Publicatn 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 M 12:20 PM-01:35 PM Dickinson, Clara M.
AGC 313 001 53210 Feature Wrtg for Agr Publicatn 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TBA TBA Dickinson, Clara M.
AGC 373 001 59955 Online Comm Agr Organizations 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 W 12:20 PM-01:35 PM Dickinson, Clara M.
AGC 373 001 59955 Online Comm Agr Organizations 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TBA TBA Dickinson, Clara M.
AGE 318 001 41136 Intro Agricultural Education 2 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 MW 12:20 PM-01:10 PM Hutter, James B.
AGE 337 001 41142 Agr Mechanics Practices 3 08/19/2024-08/20/2024|08/26/2024-12/12/2024 M 03:00 PM-07:50 PM Shriver, Jayson A.
AGE 337 001 41142 Agr Mechanics Practices 3 08/19/2024-08/20/2024|08/26/2024-12/12/2024 M 03:00 PM-07:50 PM Shriver, Jayson A.
AGE 493 001 46461 Supervised Tchng-Agriculture 6 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TBA TBA Hutter, James B.
AGE 494 001 46462 Supervised Tchng-Agriculture 6 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TBA TBA Hutter, James B.
AGE 558 001 41160 Teaching of Agriculture 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 MW 09:05 AM-11:00 AM Hutter, James B.
AGE 578 001 41163 Methods Teaching Agr Mgt 2 08/19/2024-10/09/2024 W 05:30 PM-09:00 PM Hutter, James B.
AGE 588 001 41166 Methods Teaching Agr Lab Mgt 2 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TR 11:00 AM-12:15 PM Hutter, James B.
AGE 658 001 44078 Teaching of Agriculture 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 MW 09:05 AM-11:00 AM Hutter, James B.
AGE 678 001 43142 Methods of Teaching Agr Mgt 2 08/19/2024-10/09/2024 W 05:30 PM-09:00 PM Hutter, James B.
AGE 688 001 43272 Methods of Teaching Ag Lab Mgt 2 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TR 11:00 AM-12:15 PM Hutter, James B.
AGN 115 899 53823 Sustainable Agr & Environment 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 INET TBA Schneider, Steven J.
AGN 115 X01 54142 Sustainable Agr & Environment 3 08/19/2024-05/08/2025 TBA TBA Percival, Samuel R.
AGN 143 001 49348 Introductory Forestry 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TR 09:30 AM-10:45 AM Goerndt, Michael
AGN 215 001 48927 Soils 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TR 09:30 AM-10:45 AM Wommack, Matt
AGN 216 001 48930 Soils Lab 1 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 T 12:30 PM-02:30 PM Wommack, Matt
AGN 323 001 57369 Intermediate Forestry 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 M 02:30 PM-03:20 PM Russell, Tim
AGN 323 001 57369 Intermediate Forestry 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 W 02:30 PM-05:30 PM Russell, Tim
AGN 335 001 44797 Soil Conservation & Water Mgt 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TR 02:00 PM-03:15 PM McClain, William E.
AGN 336 001 55923 Dendrology and Wood Science 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TR 11:00 AM-12:15 PM Goerndt, Michael
AGN 336 001 55923 Dendrology and Wood Science 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 T 12:30 PM-01:45 PM Goerndt, Michael
AGN 351 899 53147 Game Bird Production 2 10/14/2024-12/12/2024|10/15/2024-10/15/2024|10/25/2024-10/25/2024|12/03/2024-12/03/2024 TBA TBA Dalbom, Clinton J.
AGN 351 899 53147 Game Bird Production 2 10/14/2024-12/12/2024|10/15/2024-10/15/2024|10/25/2024-10/25/2024|12/03/2024-12/03/2024 T 05:00 PM-08:00 PM Dalbom, Clinton J.
AGN 351 899 53147 Game Bird Production 2 10/14/2024-12/12/2024|10/15/2024-10/15/2024|10/25/2024-10/25/2024|12/03/2024-12/03/2024 F 06:30 AM-08:00 AM Dalbom, Clinton J.
AGN 351 899 53147 Game Bird Production 2 10/14/2024-12/12/2024|10/15/2024-10/15/2024|10/25/2024-10/25/2024|12/03/2024-12/03/2024 T 05:00 PM-08:00 PM Dalbom, Clinton J.
AGN 495 004 52476 OWTS Soil Eval 2 08/19/2024-10/09/2024 R 04:00 PM-08:00 PM Bowers, Michael J.
AGN 635 001 56260 Soil Conservation & Water Mgt 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TR 02:00 PM-03:15 PM McClain, William E.
AGN 699 001 61119 Topics in Adv Dendrology 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TBA TBA Goerndt, Michael
AGP 103 001 44770 Plant Science 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TR 08:00 AM-09:15 AM Hamilton, Cheri A.
AGP 103 AZ2 60534 Plant Science 3 08/19/2024-05/08/2025 TBA TBA Twenter, Amanda N.
AGP 103 CH1 56763 Plant Science 3 08/19/2024-05/08/2025 TBA TBA Edwards, Casteel K.
AGP 103 EK3 59461 Plant Science 3 08/19/2024-05/08/2025 TBA TBA Stewart, Cody L.
AGP 103 J11 58639 Plant Science 3 08/19/2024-05/08/2025 TBA TBA Criger, Jim
AGP 103 SQ1 54228 Plant Science 3 08/19/2024-05/08/2025 TBA TBA Vandivort, Jason
AGP 104 001 44771 Plant Science Laboratory 1 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 T 03:30 PM-05:15 PM Hamilton, Cheri A.
AGP 201 001 59770 Floral Design I 1 08/19/2024-10/09/2024 R 06:00 PM-07:50 PM Wixson, Bobbi R.
AGP 201 002 59771 Floral Design I 1 10/14/2024-12/12/2024 R 06:00 PM-07:50 PM Wixson, Bobbi R.
AGP 201 HG8 59445 Floral Design I 1 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TBA TBA Paul, Emily E.
AGP 201 Q14 59351 Floral Design I 1 08/19/2024-05/08/2025 TBA TBA DeHaven, Austin T.
AGP 202 HG8 60250 Floral Design II 1 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TBA TBA Paul, Emily E.
AGP 202 Q14 59352 Floral Design II 1 08/19/2024-05/08/2025 TBA TBA DeHaven, Austin T.
AGP 300 001 56208 Wine Appreciation for Consumer 2 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 W 04:00 PM-06:00 PM Bekebrede, Matt A.
AGP 303 899 45868 Suburban Horticulture 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 INET TBA Odneal, Marilyn B.
AGP 323 001 57212 Plant Structure and Function 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 MW 09:05 AM-11:00 AM McClain, William E.
AGP 325 001 44774 Herbaceous Plants 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 W 01:25 PM-04:25 PM Alsup-Egbers, Clydette M.
AGP 363 001 44545 Landscape Plants 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TR 11:00 AM-12:15 PM Morganthaler, Jennifer S.
AGP 370 001 54653 Forage Crops/Animals & Envirnm 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TR 11:00 AM-12:15 PM McClain, William E.
AGP 393 802 47009 Fruit Production 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TR 09:30 AM-10:45 AM Carroll, Jesse L.
AGP 399 001 59192 Grazing Systems Management 3 08/05/2024-08/16/2024 MTWRF 01:00 PM-05:00 PM McClain, William E.
AGP 399 003 55936 Spec Topics/Cannabis Industry 3 10/14/2024-12/12/2024 TR 03:30 PM-05:10 PM Corey, Christopher B.
AGP 399 003 55936 Spec Topics/Cannabis Industry 3 10/14/2024-12/12/2024 TBA TBA Corey, Christopher B.
AGP 399 750 56340 Special Topics in Plant Sci 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TR 09:30 AM-10:45 AM Schneider, Steven J.
AGP 455 001 58174 Plant Molecular Biology 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TR 02:00 PM-03:15 PM Schneider, Steven J.
AGP 460 001 60773 Site Specific Techniques in Ag 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 MW 12:20 PM-02:00 PM Goerndt, Michael
AGP 499 001 56198 Internship Plant Sci & Nat Res 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TBA TBA Bledsoe, Melissa A.
AGP 499 003 56200 Internship in Plant Science 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TBA TBA Schneider, Steven J.
AGP 499 004 56287 Internship Plant Sci & Nat Res 3 10/14/2024-12/12/2024 TBA TBA McClain, William E.
AGP 499 007 56742 Internship 3 TBA TBA TBA TBA
AGP 499 009 56798 Internship Plant Sci & Nat Res 3 TBA TBA TBA TBA
AGP 573 001 54792 Plant Propagation 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 M 01:25 PM-04:25 PM Alsup-Egbers, Clydette M.
AGP 576 750 59190 Plant Breeding/Genetics Lab 1 08/19/2024-10/09/2024 R 11:00 AM-12:15 PM Chen, Li-Ling
AGP 580 001 54035 Plant Biotechnology 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 W 09:05 AM-09:55 AM Qiu, Wenping
AGP 580 001 54035 Plant Biotechnology 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 F 09:05 AM-12:05 PM Qiu, Wenping
AGP 581 001 51516 Applied Entomology 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 T 04:00 PM-06:45 PM Pszczolkowski, Maciej A.
AGP 581 750 59191 Applied Entomology 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 MWF 10:10 AM-11:00 AM Schneider, Steven J.
AGP 583 002 48548 Plant Pathology 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TR 12:30 PM-01:45 PM Schneider, Steven J.
AGP 585 001 47115 Weed Ecology and Management 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 MW 11:15 AM-12:05 PM Wommack, Matt
AGP 585 001 47115 Weed Ecology and Management 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TBA TBA Wommack, Matt
AGP 585 750 59252 Weed Ecology and Management 3 TBA TBA TBA TBA
AGP 603 899 55933 Suburban Horticulture 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 INET TBA Odneal, Marilyn B.
AGP 655 001 58359 Plant Molecular Biology 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TR 02:00 PM-03:15 PM Schneider, Steven J.
AGP 670 001 54654 Forage Crops/Animals & Envirnm 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TR 11:00 AM-12:15 PM McClain, William E.
AGP 673 001 55917 Plant Propagation 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 M 01:25 PM-04:25 PM Alsup-Egbers, Clydette M.
AGP 680 001 54077 Plant Biotechnology 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 W 09:05 AM-09:55 AM Qiu, Wenping
AGP 680 001 54077 Plant Biotechnology 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 F 09:05 AM-12:05 PM Qiu, Wenping
AGP 683 001 52175 Plant Pathology 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TR 12:30 PM-01:45 PM Schneider, Steven J.
AGP 685 001 52068 Weed Ecology and Management 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 MW 11:15 AM-12:05 PM Wommack, Matt
AGP 685 750 60415 Weed Ecology and Management 3 TBA TBA TBA TBA
AGP 693 802 52176 Fruit Production 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TR 09:30 AM-10:45 AM Carroll, Jesse L.
AGP 699 005 56172 Advanced Entomology 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 T 04:00 PM-06:45 PM Pszczolkowski, Maciej A.
AGP 699 750 60417 Advanced Entomology 3 TBA TBA TBA TBA
AGP 700 010 56745 Plant Science Colloquium 1 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 W 02:30 PM-03:20 PM Goerndt, Michael
AGP 730 001 45269 ST: Plant Pathology 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TBA TBA McClain, William E.
AGP 730 128 47366 ST: Online Comm In Plant Sci 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TBA TBA Schneider, Steven J.
AGR 100 001 41189 Food Security- SL 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TR 11:00 AM-12:15 PM Busdieker-Jesse, Nichole L.
AGR 100 899 49394 Food Security-Int SL 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 INET TBA Moreland, Shianne K.
AGR 100 EK7 60502 Food Security 3 08/19/2024-05/08/2025 TBA TBA Melton, Duane
AGR 108 A11 53304 Ag Const/Mechanization I 1 08/19/2024-05/08/2025 TBA TBA Crocker, Nicole F.
AGR 108 A12 57652 Ag Const/Mechanization II 1 08/19/2024-05/08/2025 TBA TBA Crocker, Nicole F.
AGR 108 A13 58437 Animal Science I 1 08/19/2024-05/08/2025 TBA TBA Crocker, Nicole F.
AGR 108 A14 58438 Animal Science II 1 08/19/2024-05/08/2025 TBA TBA Crocker, Nicole F.
AGR 108 A15 58439 Greenhouse Operations & Mgt I 1 08/19/2024-05/08/2025 TBA TBA Magnuson, Aaron
AGR 108 A16 58440 Greenhouse Operations & Mgt II 1 08/19/2024-05/08/2025 TBA TBA Magnuson, Aaron
AGR 108 A17 60159 Natural Resources I 1 08/19/2024-05/08/2025 TBA TBA Crocker, Nicole F.
AGR 108 A18 60160 Natural Resources II 1 08/19/2024-05/08/2025 TBA TBA Crocker, Nicole F.
AGR 108 AA2 53535 Crop Science I 1 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TBA TBA Buck, Jordan L.
AGR 108 AA3 55555 Animal Science I 1 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TBA TBA Buck, Jordan L.
AGR 108 AC1 54183 Ag Construction I 1 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TBA TBA Crutcher, Matthew R.
AGR 108 AC2 54184 Animal Science I 1 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TBA TBA Crutcher, Matthew R.
AGR 108 AD3 53538 Animal Science I 1 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TBA TBA Lightfoot, Randall D.
AGR 108 AD4 53539 Ag Design & Structures I 1 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TBA TBA Lightfoot, Randall D.
AGR 108 AD5 53540 Ag Mechanization I 1 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TBA TBA Lightfoot, Randall D.
AGR 108 AH1 53376 Animal Science I 1 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TBA TBA Sinning, Christopher
AGR 108 AH2 55552 Ag Construction I 1 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TBA TBA Sinning, Christopher
AGR 108 AJ1 53480 Greenhouse Operations & Mgt I 1 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TBA TBA Koenig, Tanner J.
AGR 108 AJ2 53481 Ag Business/Economics I 1 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TBA TBA Koenig, Tanner J.
AGR 108 AJ3 53482 Ag Construction I 1 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TBA TBA Cron, Justin C.
AGR 108 AJ4 53483 Animal Science I 1 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TBA TBA Cron, Justin C.
AGR 108 AJ5 53484 Ag Leadership I 1 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TBA TBA Cron, Justin C.
AGR 108 AJ6 59249 Ag Technology I 1 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TBA TBA Koenig, Tanner J.
AGR 108 B11 60387 Greenhouse Operations & Mgt I 1 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TBA TBA Kauffman, Tiffany
AGR 108 B12 60388 Ag Design & Structures I 1 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TBA TBA Kauffman, Tiffany
AGR 108 BB1 54027 Ag Leadership I 1 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TBA TBA Peterson, Sarah S.
AGR 108 BB2 54182 Greenhouse Operations & Mgt I 1 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TBA TBA Peterson, Sarah S.
AGR 108 BB4 57817 Ag Construction I 1 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TBA TBA Peterson, Sarah S.
AGR 108 BD1 53462 Ag Construction I 1 08/19/2024-05/08/2025 TBA TBA Leiby, Brian L.
AGR 108 BD2 57830 Ag Construction II 1 08/19/2024-05/08/2025 TBA TBA Leiby, Brian L.
AGR 108 BD3 61155 Greenhouse Operations & Mgt I 1 08/19/2024-05/08/2025 TBA TBA Leiby, Brian L.
AGR 108 BD4 61156 Greenhouse Operations & Mgt II 1 08/19/2024-05/08/2025 TBA TBA Leiby, Brian L.
AGR 108 BJ1 53469 Greenhouse Operations & Mgt I 1 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TBA TBA Smith, Christina K.
AGR 108 BQ1 53260 Animal Science I 1 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TBA TBA Stone, Scott
AGR 108 CH1 55532 Ag Leadership I 1 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TBA TBA Edwards, Casteel K.
AGR 108 CH2 55533 Crop Science I 1 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TBA TBA Edwards, Casteel K.
AGR 108 CH3 55535 Greenhouse Operations & Mgt I 1 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TBA TBA Edwards, Casteel K.
AGR 108 CH4 55534 Ag Construction I 1 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TBA TBA TBA
AGR 108 CH7 55538 Ag Business/Economics I 1 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TBA TBA Edwards, Casteel K.
AGR 108 CM2 54167 Ag Leadership I 1 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TBA TBA Swindler, Brooke
AGR 108 CM3 56729 Biotechnology I 1 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TBA TBA Swindler, Brooke
AGR 108 CM4 60355 Crop Science I 1 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TBA TBA Swindler, Brooke
AGR 108 CM5 60357 Ag Design & Structures I 1 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TBA TBA Swindler, Brooke
AGR 108 CM6 60358 Ag Mechanization I 1 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TBA TBA Swindler, Brooke
AGR 108 DD1 58451 Animal Science I 1 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TBA TBA Viebrock, Johnny D.
AGR 108 DL2 55385 Ag Construction I 1 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TBA TBA Graves, Matthew
AGR 108 DL3 55386 Biotechnology I 1 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TBA TBA Graves, Matthew
AGR 108 DL5 55500 Greenhouse Operations & Mgt I 1 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TBA TBA Davis, Jason H.
AGR 108 DL6 55501 Ag Mechanization I 1 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TBA TBA Davis, Jason H.
AGR 108 DL7 56757 Ag Design & Structures I 1 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TBA TBA Graves, Matthew
AGR 108 DP1 53528 Ag Leadership I 1 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TBA TBA Keck, Mary A.
AGR 108 EF1 53549 Natural Resources I 1 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TBA TBA Sisco, Jeremy D.
AGR 108 EF2 53550 Ag Construction I 1 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TBA TBA Sisco, Jeremy D.
AGR 108 EF3 53551 Ag Leadership I 1 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TBA TBA Wright, Heath P.
AGR 108 EF4 53552 Ag Construction I 1 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TBA TBA Wright, Heath P.
AGR 108 EF5 57883 Plant Nursery I 1 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TBA TBA Phipps, Travis F.
AGR 108 EF6 57884 Greenhouse Operations & Mgt I 1 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TBA TBA Sisco, Jeremy D.
AGR 108 EF7 61158 Greenhouse Operations & Mgt I 1 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TBA TBA Phipps, Travis F.
AGR 108 EH1 54390 Greenhouse Operations & Mgt I 1 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TBA TBA Meeks, Ryan L.
AGR 108 EH2 57913 Ag Construction I 1 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TBA TBA Meeks, Ryan L.
AGR 108 EH3 59332 Animal Science I 1 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TBA TBA Meeks, Ryan L.
AGR 108 EK2 57925 Ag Leadership I 1 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TBA TBA Stewart, Cody L.
AGR 108 EK4 58577 Ag Construction I 1 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TBA TBA Melton, Duane
AGR 108 EK6 59263 Ag Design & Structures I 1 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TBA TBA Stewart, Cody L.
AGR 108 ET1 53377 Natural Resources I 1 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TBA TBA Honeycutt, Donald W.
AGR 108 ET2 57745 Crop Science I 1 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TBA TBA Honeycutt, Donald W.
AGR 108 EV1 57737 Ag Communication I 1 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TBA TBA Brandt, Keriann
AGR 108 F11 53606 Ag Construction I 1 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TBA TBA Neil, Brandon R.
AGR 108 F12 53607 Ag Design & Structures I 1 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TBA TBA Neil, Brandon R.
AGR 108 F13 56419 Greenhouse Operations & Mgt I 1 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TBA TBA Neil, Brandon R.
AGR 108 FT2 56382 Crop Science I 1 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TBA TBA Epperly, Charli J.
AGR 108 FT3 56383 Greenhouse Operations & Mgt I 1 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TBA TBA Epperly, Charli J.
AGR 108 GW1 53360 Ag Leadership I 1 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TBA TBA Voris, Jeffrey D.
AGR 108 HG1 53760 Greenhouse Operations & Mgt I 1 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TBA TBA Paul, Emily E.
AGR 108 HG2 56395 Food Science I 1 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TBA TBA Paul, Emily E.
AGR 108 HG3 59353 Ag Leadership I 1 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TBA TBA Paul, Emily E.
AGR 108 HG4 60251 Ag Construction I 1 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TBA TBA Noblitt, Jacob
AGR 108 HG5 60252 Ag Mechanization I 1 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TBA TBA Noblitt, Jacob
AGR 108 HG6 60253 Natural Resources I 1 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TBA TBA Noblitt, Jacob
AGR 108 HG7 60254 Animal Science I 1 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TBA TBA Noblitt, Jacob
AGR 108 HS1 56385 Ag Business/Economics I 1 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TBA TBA Martin, Caleb
AGR 108 HS2 58463 Greenhouse Operations & Mgt I 1 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TBA TBA Lowe-Hartman, Anna
AGR 108 HS3 58464 Animal Science I 1 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TBA TBA Lowe-Hartman, Anna
AGR 108 HS4 59245 Ag Leadership I 1 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TBA TBA Martin, Caleb
AGR 108 HX1 55544 Natural Resources I 1 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TBA TBA Burgin, Tyler C.
AGR 108 JC1 57844 Food Science I 1 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TBA TBA Roller, Angel A.
AGR 108 M11 53541 Natural Resources I 1 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TBA TBA Prewitt, Steven D.
AGR 108 M12 53542 Ag Construction I 1 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TBA TBA Shepherd, James
AGR 108 M13 53543 Ag Business/Economics I 1 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TBA TBA Shepherd, James
AGR 108 M16 60386 Ag Mechanization I 1 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TBA TBA Shepherd, James
AGR 108 N11 53264 Ag Construction I 1 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TBA TBA Brown, Ashley N.
AGR 108 N12 53265 Ag Communication I 1 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TBA TBA Brown, Ashley N.
AGR 108 N13 53266 Greenhouse Operations & Mgt I 1 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TBA TBA King, Jason
AGR 108 N14 53269 Animal Science I 1 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TBA TBA King, Jason
AGR 108 Q13 59309 Greenhouse Operations & Mgt I 1 08/19/2024-05/08/2025 TBA TBA Rahmer, Jacob
AGR 108 Q14 59310 Greenhouse Operations & Mgt II 1 08/19/2024-05/08/2025 TBA TBA Rahmer, Jacob
AGR 108 Q15 53650 Plant Nursery I 1 08/19/2024-05/08/2025 TBA TBA Rahmer, Jacob
AGR 108 Q16 56624 Plant Nursery II 1 08/19/2024-05/08/2025 TBA TBA Rahmer, Jacob
AGR 108 SQ1 53459 Ag Design & Structures I 1 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TBA TBA Vandivort, Jason
AGR 108 SQ2 54180 Ag Construction I 1 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TBA TBA Vandivort, Jason
AGR 108 SQ3 53461 Ag Mechanization I 1 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TBA TBA Vandivort, Jason
AGR 108 SQ4 54179 Ag Business/Economics I 1 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TBA TBA Ray, Sarah A.
AGR 108 SQ5 60166 Ag Communication I 1 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TBA TBA Ray, Sarah A.
AGR 108 WS2 57810 Animal Science I 1 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TBA TBA Talburt, Grant D.
AGR 108 X01 53236 Greenhouse Operations & Mgt I 1 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TBA TBA Percival, Samuel R.
AGR 157 002 58277 Prncples/Ag Mechanization 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TR 09:30 AM-10:45 AM Snyder, Shannon C.
AGR 299 EC1 53636 Career /Leadership Developmt 2 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TBA TBA Bledsoe, Melissa A.
AGR 300 001 42393 Food/Agricultural Chemistry 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TR 09:30 AM-10:45 AM Walker, Elizabeth L.
AGR 301 899 44794 Agr Transfer Student Orientatn 1 08/19/2024-10/09/2024 INET TBA McCoy, Katelyn N.
AGR 320 899 53165 Writing II: Wrtg Appld Science 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 INET TBA Sudbrock, Christine E.
AGR 330 001 45938 Statistical Apps/Agriculture 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TR 12:30 PM-01:45 PM Onyango, Benjamin M.
AGR 370 001 46007 Animal Welfare, Rights, Ethics 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 MW 09:30 AM-10:45 AM Walker, Elizabeth L.
AGR 490 012 47356 Career Prep in Agriculture 1 08/19/2024-10/09/2024 MW 09:05 AM-09:55 AM McCoy, Katelyn N.
AGR 490 750 60392 Career Preparation in Agricltr 1 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 W 01:25 PM-02:15 PM Qiu, Wenping
AGR 490 899 54712 Career Prep in Agriculture 1 10/14/2024-12/12/2024 INET TBA Seery, Katy
AGR 499 002 41439 Internship in Agriculture 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TBA TBA Mook, Natalie
AGR 499 003 45235 Internship in Agriculture 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TBA TBA McCoy, Katelyn N.
AGR 790 145 47515 Agricultural Research Methods 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TR 11:00 AM-12:15 PM Onyango, Benjamin M.
AGR 796 001 49468 Internship in Agriculture 4 TBA TBA TBA TBA
AGR 796 003 49470 Internship in Agriculture 3 TBA TBA TBA TBA
AGR 797 003 46261 Graduate Seminar 1 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 W 04:30 PM-05:45 PM Webb, Gary W.
AGR 798 002 44626 Research 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TBA TBA Webb, Gary W.
AGR 798 004 42792 Research 1 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TBA TBA Bledsoe, Melissa A.
AGR 798 005 42972 Research 4 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TBA TBA Walker, Elizabeth L.
AGR 798 006 44592 Research 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TBA TBA McClain, William E.
AGR 798 007 44627 Research 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TBA TBA Busdieker-Jesse, Nichole L.
AGR 798 012 48593 Research 2 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TBA TBA Chen, Li-Ling
AGR 798 017 52493 Research 2 TBA TBA TBA TBA
AGR 798 020 42314 Research 3 TBA TBA TBA TBA
AGR 798 025 48367 Research 3 TBA TBA TBA TBA
AGR 799 001 42317 Thesis 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TBA TBA Bledsoe, Melissa A.
AGR 799 004 42870 Thesis 2 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TBA TBA Hwang, Chin-Feng
AGR 799 020 47968 Thesis 1 TBA TBA TBA TBA
AGS 101 001 44220 Animal Science 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 MWF 09:05 AM-09:55 AM Moreland, Shianne K.
AGS 101 A11 56370 Animal Science 3 08/19/2024-05/08/2025 TBA TBA Crocker, Nicole F.
AGS 101 AA1 54374 Animal Science 3 08/19/2024-05/08/2025 TBA TBA Buck, Jordan L.
AGS 101 B13 61169 Animal Science 3 08/19/2024-05/08/2025 TBA TBA Kauffman, Tiffany
AGS 101 BJ1 60319 Animal Science 3 08/19/2024-05/08/2025 TBA TBA Holt, Patrick L.
AGS 101 CW1 58642 Animal Science 3 08/19/2024-05/08/2025 TBA TBA Foreman, Charles
AGS 101 DC1 59254 Animal Science 3 08/19/2024-05/08/2025 TBA TBA Lacy, Jeremy
AGS 101 DH1 59489 Animal Science 3 08/19/2024-05/08/2025 TBA TBA Miederhoff, Diane K.
AGS 101 EF1 57703 Animal Science 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TBA TBA Phipps, Travis F.
AGS 101 EK2 59387 Animal Science 3 08/19/2024-05/08/2025 TBA TBA Hagan, Alec E.
AGS 101 FT1 59522 Animal Science 3 08/19/2024-05/08/2025 TBA TBA Mareth, John W.
AGS 101 HM2 56369 Animal Science 3 08/19/2024-05/08/2025 TBA TBA Payton, Morgan
AGS 101 HZ1 56379 Animal Science 3 08/19/2024-05/08/2025 TBA TBA Zwahlen, Craig M.
AGS 101 JB1 61167 Animal Science 3 08/19/2024-05/08/2025 TBA TBA Cooley, Laura A.
AGS 101 SQ1 54227 Animal Science 3 08/19/2024-05/08/2025 TBA TBA Ray, Sarah A.
AGS 101 TG1 56704 Animal Science 3 08/19/2024-05/08/2025 TBA TBA Holder, Amy
AGS 101 X01 54144 Animal Science 3 08/19/2024-05/08/2025 TBA TBA Sivils, Kristy D.
AGS 102 001 58203 Animal Science Laboratory 1 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 T 12:30 PM-02:20 PM Moreland, Shianne K.
AGS 102 005 58205 Animal Science Laboratory 1 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 R 12:30 PM-02:20 PM Moreland, Shianne K.
AGS 102 006 58206 Animal Science Laboratory 1 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 F 12:30 PM-02:20 PM Moreland, Shianne K.
AGS 102 A11 59215 Animal Science Laboratory 1 08/19/2024-05/08/2025 TBA TBA Crocker, Nicole F.
AGS 102 AA1 59220 Animal Science Laboratory 1 08/19/2024-05/08/2025 TBA TBA Buck, Jordan L.
AGS 102 B13 61170 Animal Science Laboratory 1 08/19/2024-05/08/2025 TBA TBA Kauffman, Tiffany
AGS 102 CW1 59264 Animal Science Laboratory 1 08/19/2024-05/08/2025 TBA TBA Foreman, Charles
AGS 102 DC1 59255 Animal Science Laboratory 1 08/19/2024-05/08/2025 TBA TBA Lacy, Jeremy
AGS 102 EF1 59257 Animal Science Laboratory 1 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TBA TBA Phipps, Travis F.
AGS 102 EK2 59388 Animal Science Laboratory 1 08/19/2024-05/08/2025 TBA TBA Hagan, Alec E.
AGS 102 HM2 59209 Animal Science Laboratory 1 08/19/2024-05/08/2025 TBA TBA Payton, Morgan
AGS 102 HZ1 59212 Animal Science Laboratory 1 08/19/2024-05/08/2025 TBA TBA Zwahlen, Craig M.
AGS 102 JB1 61168 Animal Science Laboratory 1 08/19/2024-05/08/2025 TBA TBA Cooley, Laura A.
AGS 102 SQ1 59222 Animal Science Laboratory 1 08/19/2024-05/08/2025 TBA TBA Ray, Sarah A.
AGS 102 TG1 59282 Animal Science Laboratory 1 08/19/2024-05/08/2025 TBA TBA Holder, Amy
AGS 102 X01 59208 Animal Science Laboratory 1 08/19/2024-05/08/2025 TBA TBA Sivils, Kristy D.
AGS 161 EF1 53558 Introduction to Horses 3 08/19/2024-05/08/2025 TBA TBA Wright, Heath P.
AGS 162 001 41449 Introduction to Riding 1 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 T 09:30 AM-11:20 AM Mook, Natalie
AGS 162 002 41451 Introduction to Riding 1 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 W 11:00 AM-12:50 PM Mook, Natalie
AGS 163 001 45916 Intro/Hunt Seat Equestrian 1 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 MW 02:00 PM-04:00 PM Mook, Natalie
AGS 164 001 45917 Intro/Stock Seat Equestrian 1 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TR 02:00 PM-04:00 PM Mook, Natalie
AGS 185 001 51511 Intro Companion Animal Science 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TR 09:30 AM-10:45 AM Moreland, Shianne K.
AGS 191 001 41452 Eval/Perform Appraisal/Horses 2 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TR 12:30 PM-01:45 PM Webb, Gary W.
AGS 262 001 41453 Intro to Riding II 2 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TR 11:35 AM-01:30 PM Mook, Natalie
AGS 263 001 47354 Intermediate Hunt Seat Equestr 1 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 MW 02:00 PM-04:00 PM Mook, Natalie
AGS 264 001 47355 Intermediate Stock Seat Equest 1 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TR 02:00 PM-04:00 PM Mook, Natalie
AGS 302 001 41455 Reproductive Physiology 0 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 M 01:25 PM-03:20 PM Webb, Gary W.
AGS 302 002 51484 Reproductive Physiology 0 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 R 02:00 PM-03:55 PM Webb, Gary W.
AGS 302 A 41454 Reproductive Physiology 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 MW 12:20 PM-01:10 PM Webb, Gary W.
AGS 306 001 41456 Veterinary Science 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 R 05:30 PM-08:00 PM Salchow, Jason W.
AGS 310 001 44446 Animal Nutrition 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 MWF 11:15 AM-12:05 PM McGee, Adam L.
AGS 316 001 41461 Animal Breeding 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TR 02:00 PM-03:15 PM McGee, Adam L.
AGS 342 001 41459 Meat Science and Products 0 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 W 03:35 PM-05:15 PM Walker, Elizabeth L.
AGS 342 A 41458 Meat Science and Products 2 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 M 03:35 PM-04:25 PM Walker, Elizabeth L.
AGS 361 001 45874 Horse Management and Training 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 MWF 09:05 AM-10:45 AM Webb, Gary W.
AGS 362 001 58294 Riding Instruction 2 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 T 09:30 AM-11:20 AM Mook, Natalie
AGS 362 001 58294 Riding Instruction 2 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TBA TBA Mook, Natalie
AGS 363 001 45919 Advanced Hunt Seat Equestrian 1 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 MW 02:00 PM-04:00 PM Mook, Natalie
AGS 364 001 45921 Advanced Stock Seat Equestrian 1 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TR 02:00 PM-04:00 PM Mook, Natalie
AGS 386 002 60121 Companion Animal Health 0 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 W 02:25 PM-04:05 PM Sukovaty, Lacy D.
AGS 386 A 59807 Companion Animal Health 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 MW 01:25 PM-02:15 PM Sukovaty, Lacy D.
AGS 453 001 54719 Stocker and Feedlot Cattle Pro 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 MW 01:25 PM-03:20 PM McGee, Adam L.
AGS 485 001 58216 Compn Animal Mgt and Behavior 0 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 T 01:35 PM-03:15 PM Sukovaty, Lacy D.
AGS 485 002 58217 Compn Animal Mgt and Behavior 0 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 R 01:35 PM-03:15 PM Sukovaty, Lacy D.
AGS 485 A 53124 Compn Animal Mgt and Behavior 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TR 12:30 PM-01:20 PM Sukovaty, Lacy D.
AGS 498 001 61055 Animal Science Research Exprnc 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TBA TBA Walker, Elizabeth L.
AGS 499 001 58975 Animal Industry Internship 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TBA TBA Sukovaty, Lacy D.
AGS 499 002 59420 Animal Industry Internship 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TBA TBA McGee, Adam L.
AGS 499 005 59516 Animal Industry Internship 3 TBA TBA TBA TBA
AGS 753 001 53194 Adv Stockr/Feedlot Cattle Prod 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TBA TBA McGee, Adam L.
ANE 700 002 55072 Informatics/Grd Stu Anesthesia 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 WF 08:00 AM-08:50 AM Keaton, James K.
ANE 700 002 55072 Informatics/Grd Stu Anesthesia 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TBA TBA Keaton, James K.
ANE 702 896 55073 Clinical Conference I 1 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 INET TBA Feeney, Monika S.
ANE 711 896 41931 Clinical Conference IV 1 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 INET TBA Feeney, Monika S.
ANE 712 899 59696 Preparing for ANE School 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 INET TBA Glenn, Shawnee K.
ANE 721 001 56361 Equipment, Instrmntn, and Tech 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TR 09:30 AM-12:15 PM Beckham, Tracy L.
ANE 732 001 42861 Anesthesia-Specl Populatns I 5 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 M 09:05 AM-12:05 PM Layman, Jill K.
ANE 732 001 42861 Anesthesia-Specl Populatns I 5 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 M 01:25 PM-03:20 PM Layman, Jill K.
ANE 735 008 51493 Clinical Practicum 8 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TBA TBA Morgan, Kati A.
ANE 735 010 51494 Clinical Practicum 10 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TBA TBA Morgan, Kati A.
ANE 742 001 59048 Clinical Physiology 4 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 WF 12:20 PM-02:15 PM TBA
ANE 745 001 51582 Anesthesia Pharmacology I 4 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 WF 09:05 AM-11:00 AM Keaton, James K.
ANE 803 896 53142 Human Factors/Patient Safety 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 INET TBA Feeney, Monika S.
ANE 804 896 55078 Business of Anesthesia 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 INET TBA Feeney, Monika S.
ANE 897 896 54060 Research for Scholarly Project 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 INET TBA Feeney, Monika S.
ANE 898 896 54059 Capstone Project Presentation 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 INET TBA Feeney, Monika S.
ANT 100 001 40887 World Cultures 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TR 11:00 AM-12:15 PM Shepard, Jason A.
ANT 100 002 45699 World Cultures 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TR 12:30 PM-01:45 PM Watson, Marnie K.
ANT 100 003 40898 World Cultures 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TR 02:00 PM-03:15 PM Walker-Pacheco, Suzanne E.
ANT 100 892 60627 World Cultures 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 INET TBA Shepard, Jason A.
ANT 100 893 60628 World Cultures 3 10/14/2024-12/12/2024 INET TBA Scales, Megan L.
ANT 100 894 60629 World Cultures 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 INET TBA Scales, Megan L.
ANT 100 895 57926 World Cultures 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 INET TBA Cisco, Jayme N.
ANT 100 897 51037 World Cultures 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 INET TBA Johns, Sherman L.
ANT 125 001 45701 Exploring Our Human Ancestry 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 MW 12:30 PM-01:45 PM Sobel, Elizabeth A.
ANT 125 899 46618 Exploring Our Human Ancestry 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 INET TBA Sobel, Elizabeth A.
ANT 303 001 58038 Cultural Anthropology 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TR 11:00 AM-12:15 PM Watson, Marnie K.
ANT 304 001 54810 Biological Anthropology 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TR 12:30 PM-01:45 PM Walker-Pacheco, Suzanne E.
ANT 305 001 54811 Introduction to Archaeology 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 MW 09:30 AM-10:45 AM Worman, Scott
ANT 314 001 56057 Environmental Anthropology 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 INET TBA Johns, Sherman L.
ANT 330 001 45702 Native American Art 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 MW 11:00 AM-12:15 PM Meadows, William C.
ANT 334 001 60613 Peoples and Cultures of Japan 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 MW 02:00 PM-03:15 PM Meadows, William C.
ANT 355 001 55738 Environmental Archaeology 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 MW 12:30 PM-01:45 PM Worman, Scott
ANT 370 001 60857 The Living Primates 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 W 04:00 PM-06:30 PM Walker-Pacheco, Suzanne E.
ANT 397 003 60630 Consuming Culture 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TR 12:30 PM-01:45 PM Willis, Mary S.
ANT 397 004 60632 Anthro of Material Culture 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 MW 11:00 AM-12:15 PM Sobel, Elizabeth A.
ANT 397 006 60813 Native Americans in Film 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 MW 09:30 AM-10:45 AM Meadows, William C.
ANT 490 001 60950 Field Experience in Anthroplgy 1 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TBA TBA Cupka Head, Kevin M.
ANT 490 002 60951 Field Experience in Anthroplgy 2 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TBA TBA Cupka Head, Kevin M.
ANT 490 003 60492 Field Experience in Anthropolo 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TBA TBA Cupka Head, Kevin M.
ANT 499 001 46250 Internship in Anthropology 2 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TBA TBA Worman, Scott
ANT 511 001 55740 Ethnographic Field Methods 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TR 09:30 AM-10:45 AM Watson, Marnie K.
ANT 596 003 48400 Directed Readings Anthropology 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TBA TBA Sobel, Elizabeth A.
ARB 101 301 49086 Elementary Arabic I 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 T 05:30 PM-06:45 PM Salloum, Georget
ARB 101 301 49086 Elementary Arabic I 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TBA TBA Salloum, Georget
ARB 201 301 40093 Intermediate Arabic I 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 T 04:00 PM-05:15 PM Salloum, Georget
ARB 201 301 40093 Intermediate Arabic I 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TBA TBA Salloum, Georget
ART 098 001 44596 Topics in Art & Design 1 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 MW 04:00 PM-06:45 PM Hughes, Kevin W.
ART 100 002 40046 2D Design 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 MWF 01:25 PM-03:15 PM TBA
ART 100 003 40065 2D Design 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TR 08:00 AM-10:45 AM Corbett, Charles A.
ART 100 004 40061 2D Design 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TR 11:00 AM-01:45 PM Corbett, Charles A.
ART 100 005 40053 2D Design 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TR 02:00 PM-04:45 PM Frauenhoffer, Megan P.
ART 100 303 40038 2D Design 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 MW 04:00 PM-06:45 PM TBA
ART 100 BJ1 56391 2D Design 3 08/19/2024-05/08/2025 TBA TBA Roten, Aaron M.
ART 100 FO1 59442 2D Design 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TBA TBA Meneses, Kim
ART 100 NT1 57867 2D Design 3 08/19/2024-05/08/2025 TBA TBA Sees, Dawn D.
ART 100 Q11 56641 2D Design 3 08/19/2024-05/08/2025 TBA TBA Brown, Amanda
ART 100 Q12 56642 2D Design 3 08/19/2024-05/08/2025 TBA TBA Deneke, Kristi
ART 100 Q13 56643 2D Design 3 08/19/2024-05/08/2025 TBA TBA Wade, Sawyer
ART 101 001 40092 Three-Dimensional Design 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 MWF 08:00 AM-09:50 AM Antwi, Collins Y.
ART 101 002 40102 Three-Dimensional Design 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 MWF 10:10 AM-12:00 PM Antwi, Collins Y.
ART 101 003 40105 Three-Dimensional Design 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TR 11:00 AM-01:45 PM Brown, Kayla N.
ART 101 301 48951 Three-Dimensional Design 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 MW 04:00 PM-06:45 PM Brown, Kayla N.
ART 101 302 40109 Three-Dimensional Design 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TR 05:30 PM-08:15 PM TBA
ART 101 B11 55628 Three-Dimensional Design 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TBA TBA Widel, Ryan R.
ART 110 001 49477 Introduction to New Media 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TR 08:00 AM-10:45 AM Polallis, Neal G.
ART 110 002 49478 Introduction to New Media 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TR 11:00 AM-01:45 PM Polallis, Neal G.
ART 110 003 49479 Introduction to New Media 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 MWF 08:00 AM-09:50 AM TBA
ART 110 004 49481 Introduction to New Media 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TR 02:00 PM-04:45 PM TBA
ART 110 005 56184 Introduction to New Media 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 MWF 08:00 AM-09:50 AM TBA
ART 110 301 49480 Introduction to New Media 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 MW 04:00 PM-06:45 PM Reynolds, Todd W.
ART 110 NT2 57868 Introduction to New Media 3 08/19/2024-05/08/2025 TBA TBA Sees, Dawn D.
ART 110 Q11 53645 Introduction to New Media 3 08/19/2024-05/08/2025 TBA TBA Brown, Amanda
ART 110 Q12 53646 Introduction to New Media 3 08/19/2024-05/08/2025 TBA TBA Deneke, Kristi
ART 110 Q13 53647 Introduction to New Media 3 08/19/2024-05/08/2025 TBA TBA Wade, Sawyer
ART 115 001 40141 Drawing I 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TR 08:00 AM-10:45 AM Shute, Olga J.
ART 115 002 40143 Drawing I 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TR 11:00 AM-01:45 PM Shute, Olga J.
ART 115 003 40125 Drawing I 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TR 02:00 PM-04:45 PM Gulledge, Camryn E.
ART 115 004 40118 Drawing I 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 MWF 08:00 AM-09:50 AM Cressey, Mary E.
ART 115 005 40121 Drawing I 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 MWF 10:10 AM-12:00 PM Tyler, Erin
ART 115 006 40137 Drawing I 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 MWF 10:10 AM-12:00 PM Taylor, Kerra L.
ART 115 301 40147 Drawing I 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 MWF 01:25 PM-03:15 PM Cressey, Mary E.
ART 115 B11 56409 Drawing I 3 08/19/2024-05/08/2025 TBA TBA Johnson, Megan D.
ART 115 BL1 56431 Drawing I 3 08/19/2024-05/08/2025 TBA TBA Duncan, Teressa R.
ART 115 FO2 59469 Drawing I 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TBA TBA Meneses, Kim
ART 200 001 42929 Art in Context 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TR 09:30 AM-10:45 AM Reynolds, Todd W.
ART 200 002 42515 Art in Context 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TR 11:00 AM-12:15 PM Reynolds, Todd W.
ART 200 003 44214 Art in Context 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 MW 02:30 PM-03:45 PM Williams, Vinita K.
ART 200 896 57779 Art in Context 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 INET TBA TBA
ART 200 897 57730 Art in Context 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 INET TBA TBA
ART 200 898 57527 Art in Context 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 INET TBA TBA
ART 200 899 55071 Art in Context 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 INET TBA TBA
ART 202 001 40165 Color Theory 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TR 11:00 AM-01:45 PM Frauenhoffer, Megan P.
ART 202 301 40166 Color Theory 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 MW 04:00 PM-06:45 PM Frauenhoffer, Megan P.
ART 210 001 40168 Creative Coding 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TR 11:00 AM-01:45 PM TBA
ART 212 001 44215 Ceramics I 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 MWF 08:00 AM-09:50 AM Okokon, Joy M.
ART 212 002 40176 Ceramics I 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 MW 01:25 PM-03:55 PM Hughes, Kevin W.
ART 212 003 40179 Ceramics I 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TR 08:00 AM-10:45 AM Rodgers, Chris M.
ART 212 004 48952 Ceramics I 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TR 02:00 PM-04:45 PM Rodgers, Chris M.
ART 215 001 40181 Drawing II 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TR 02:00 PM-04:45 PM Lyman, Sean M.
ART 215 301 54633 Drawing II 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 MW 04:00 PM-06:45 PM Lyman, Sean M.
ART 215 302 55070 Drawing II 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 MW 04:00 PM-06:45 PM TBA
ART 223 001 40187 Metals-Jewelry I 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 MWF 10:10 AM-12:00 PM Seo, Jin A.
ART 223 301 40188 Metals-Jewelry I 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TR 05:30 PM-08:15 PM Seo, Jin A.
ART 225 001 40190 Painting I 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TR 02:00 PM-04:45 PM Taylor, Kerra L.
ART 225 002 40192 Painting I 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TR 11:00 AM-01:45 PM Taylor, Kerra L.
ART 225 003 40193 Painting I 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 MWF 01:25 PM-03:15 PM Taylor, Kerra L.
ART 230 001 40201 Computer Animation I 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 MWF 08:00 AM-09:50 AM Goodwin, Andrew M.
ART 230 002 40202 Computer Animation I 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TR 02:00 PM-04:45 PM Albers, Joshua R.
ART 230 003 48953 Computer Animation I 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TR 08:00 AM-10:45 AM Goodwin, Andrew M.
ART 235 001 40211 Sculpture I 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TR 11:00 AM-01:45 PM Gartin, Malaina M.
ART 235 301 40216 Sculpture I 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 MW 04:00 PM-06:45 PM Duggar, Joe
ART 242 001 40221 Printmaking I 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TR 02:00 PM-04:45 PM Howell, Marcus J.
ART 242 301 40225 Printmaking I 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 MW 04:00 PM-06:45 PM Howell, Marcus J.
ART 253 301 40230 Fibers 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TR 05:30 PM-08:15 PM Wolken, Jennifer R.
ART 255 001 40247 Intro Analog Photography 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TR 11:00 AM-01:45 PM Jefferson, Karissa J.
ART 255 002 40237 Intro Analog Photography 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 MWF 10:10 AM-12:00 PM Sheets-McKeag, Sarah
ART 255 003 40238 Intro Analog Photography 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 MWF 01:25 PM-03:15 PM Sheets-McKeag, Sarah
ART 271 001 40259 History of Western Art I 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 MWF 08:00 AM-08:50 AM Mincey, Martha E.
ART 271 002 58768 History of Western Art I 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TR 02:30 PM-03:45 PM Williams, Vinita K.
ART 272 001 44605 History of Western Art II 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TR 11:00 AM-12:15 PM Wasserman, Andrew F.
ART 272 002 45798 History of Western Art II 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 MWF 09:05 AM-09:55 AM Mincey, Martha E.
ART 273 001 40277 Survey:Africa, Oceania, Americ 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TR 09:30 AM-10:45 AM Follensbee, Billie J.
ART 273 002 40282 Survey:Africa, Oceania, Americ 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TR 12:30 PM-01:45 PM Follensbee, Billie J.
ART 274 001 42466 Survey of Asian Art 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 MWF 01:25 PM-02:15 PM Kirkland-Ives, Mitzi K.
ART 311 001 60616 Video and Sound 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TR 02:00 PM-04:45 PM Jennings, Colby
ART 312 301 40311 Ceramics II 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 MW 04:00 PM-06:45 PM Hughes, Kevin W.
ART 313 001 40315 Ceramics III 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 MWF 10:10 AM-12:00 PM Rodgers, Chris M.
ART 314 001 44644 Special Topics in Ceramics 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TR 11:00 AM-01:45 PM Hughes, Kevin W.
ART 315 001 46208 Drawing III 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TR 11:00 AM-01:45 PM Lyman, Sean M.
ART 315 002 40322 Drawing III 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TR 11:00 AM-01:45 PM Vu, Duat
ART 315 003 40326 Drawing III 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TR 02:00 PM-04:45 PM Vu, Duat
ART 316 001 40330 Life Drawing 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 MW 01:25 PM-03:55 PM Vu, Duat
ART 322 301 44445 Jewelry and Metalsmithing 3 08/19/2024-10/25/2024|10/26/2024-12/12/2024 MW 04:00 PM-06:45 PM Seo, Jin A.
ART 322 301 44445 Jewelry and Metalsmithing 3 08/19/2024-10/25/2024|10/26/2024-12/12/2024 MW 04:00 PM-06:45 PM Seo, Jin A.
ART 324 301 40335 Metals and Jewelry III 3 08/19/2024-10/25/2024|10/26/2024-12/12/2024 MW 04:00 PM-06:45 PM Seo, Jin A.
ART 324 301 40335 Metals and Jewelry III 3 08/19/2024-10/25/2024|10/26/2024-12/12/2024 MW 04:00 PM-06:45 PM Seo, Jin A.
ART 325 001 40339 Painting II 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TR 11:00 AM-01:45 PM Williams, Sarah K.
ART 331 001 44444 Computer Animation III 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 MWF 10:10 AM-12:00 PM Goodwin, Andrew M.
ART 335 001 40342 Sculpture II 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TR 02:00 PM-04:45 PM Argyle, Deidre
ART 342 001 40345 Printmaking II 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TR 11:00 AM-01:45 PM Howell, Marcus J.
ART 345 001 59727 Digital Fabrication 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 MWF 10:10 AM-12:00 PM Albers, Joshua R.
ART 354 301 59732 Medium Format Photography 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 MW 04:00 PM-06:45 PM Walstrand, Gwen
ART 356 001 59953 Color Photography 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TR 02:00 PM-04:45 PM Walstrand, Gwen
ART 357 001 55967 Special Topics/Photography 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TR 11:00 AM-01:45 PM Walstrand, Gwen
ART 359 001 40734 Digital Photography I 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TR 02:00 PM-04:45 PM Jefferson, Karissa J.
ART 366 001 40735 Elementary Art Education-SL 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 T 08:00 AM-10:50 AM Benzer, Fatih
ART 366 001 40735 Elementary Art Education-SL 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TBA TBA Benzer, Fatih
ART 390 001 44550 Art History Teaching Assistant 1 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TBA TBA Follensbee, Billie J.
ART 399 002 45801 Individual Instruct Drawing 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 MW 01:25 PM-03:55 PM Vu, Duat
ART 399 003 40305 Individual Instruct Ceramics 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TR 11:00 AM-01:45 PM Hughes, Kevin W.
ART 399 005 44495 Individual Instruct Drawing 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TR 11:00 AM-01:45 PM Vu, Duat
ART 399 006 45804 Individual Instruct Photo 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TBA TBA Walstrand, Gwen
ART 399 007 51438 Individual Instruct Painting 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TBA TBA Williams, Sarah K.
ART 399 009 46052 Individual Instruct Drawing 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TBA TBA Lyman, Sean M.
ART 399 010 48954 Individual Instruct Prntmaking 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TBA TBA Howell, Marcus J.
ART 399 012 43962 Individ Instruct Animation 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TBA TBA Albers, Joshua R.
ART 399 013 44451 Individ Instruct New Media 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TBA TBA Jennings, Colby
ART 399 301 49485 Individ Instruct Metal&Jewelry 3 08/19/2024-10/25/2024 MW 04:00 PM-06:45 PM Seo, Jin A.
ART 407 001 43781 Art Internship 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TBA TBA Walstrand, Gwen
ART 431 001 45335 Prof Practices-Comptr Animatn 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TR 11:00 AM-01:45 PM Albers, Joshua R.
ART 435 001 54775 Sculpture III 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TR 02:00 PM-04:45 PM Argyle, Deidre
ART 445 001 59728 Advanced Digital Fabrication 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 MWF 10:10 AM-12:00 PM Albers, Joshua R.
ART 460 001 40737 Critical Studies-Art Educ 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TR 02:00 PM-04:45 PM Willis, Steven C.
ART 466 001 40738 Art Education Practicum 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TR 11:00 AM-01:45 PM Willis, Steven C.
ART 478 001 60607 Baroque Art 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 MWF 02:30 PM-03:20 PM Kirkland-Ives, Mitzi K.
ART 480 001 40739 Modern Art 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TR 02:00 PM-03:15 PM Wasserman, Andrew F.
ART 480 301 40740 Modern Art 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TR 04:00 PM-05:15 PM Wasserman, Andrew F.
ART 488 301 44884 Consrvtn/Art and Artifacts-SL 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 T 05:30 PM-08:45 PM Follensbee, Billie J.
ART 490 001 40741 Supervised Teaching 12 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TBA TBA Benzer, Fatih
ART 495 001 46451 Internship in Art History 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TBA TBA Follensbee, Billie J.
ART 497 001 54440 Introductory Game Design 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 MWF 01:25 PM-03:15 PM Goodwin, Andrew M.
ART 497 003 44591 Advanced Animation 1 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TR 11:00 AM-11:50 AM Albers, Joshua R.
ART 498 301 44234 Senior Project-Electronic Arts 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 W 04:00 PM-07:30 PM Jennings, Colby
ART 499 301 40743 Senior Exhibition 4 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 R 05:30 PM-08:00 PM Williams, Sarah K.
ART 499 301 40743 Senior Exhibition 4 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 T 05:30 PM-07:00 PM Williams, Sarah K.
ART 615 899 58767 Contmp Pedadogy Art Educ 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 INET TBA Willis, Steven C.
ART 619 899 58770 Societal Influences Art Educ 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 INET TBA Willis, Steven C.
ART 678 001 60608 Baroque Art 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 MWF 02:30 PM-03:20 PM Kirkland-Ives, Mitzi K.
ART 680 001 47474 Modern Art 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TR 02:00 PM-03:15 PM TBA
ART 699 001 48577 Exploratory Graduate Studio 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TBA TBA Argyle, Deidre
ART 699 002 49443 Exploratory Graduate Studio 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TBA TBA Seo, Jin A.
ART 699 004 49444 Exploratory Graduate Studio 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TR 11:00 AM-01:45 PM Hughes, Kevin W.
ART 699 007 53621 Exploratory Graduate Studio 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 MWF 10:10 AM-12:00 PM Albers, Joshua R.
ART 701 001 47475 Directed Graduate Studio I 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TBA TBA Williams, Sarah K.
ART 701 002 48287 Directed Graduate Studio I 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TBA TBA Closser, Cole B.
ART 701 003 57445 Directed Graduate Studio I 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TBA TBA Gerasimchuk-Djordjevic, Maria N.
ART 703 001 49067 Directed Graduate Studio III 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TBA TBA Jennings, Colby
ART 703 002 49445 Directed Graduate Studio III 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TBA TBA Benzer, Fatih
ART 703 003 49446 Directed Graduate Studio III 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TBA TBA Williams, Sarah K.
ART 703 004 49447 Directed Graduate Studio III 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TBA TBA Harper, Sharon R.
ART 703 005 58280 Directed Graduate Studio III 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TBA TBA Kirkland-Ives, Mitzi K.
ART 705 001 57444 Interdisc Graduate Critique 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 T 05:30 PM-08:00 PM Argyle, Deidre
ART 710 301 57056 Professional Practices 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 R 05:30 PM-08:00 PM Williams, Sarah K.
ART 730 899 60101 Art Prcs for Special-Needs Pop 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 INET TBA Benzer, Fatih
ART 765 899 60262 Thesis Preparation Studio II 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 INET TBA Benzer, Fatih
ART 788 899 60261 Exhibition Presentation 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 INET TBA Benzer, Fatih
ART 789 001 61060 Exhibition Presentation 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 INET TBA Benzer, Fatih
ART 797 001 47476 Teaching Practicum 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 MW 03:35 PM-05:30 PM Argyle, Deidre
ART 797 002 61061 Teaching Practicum 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TBA TBA Argyle, Deidre
ART 798 001 48288 Grad Interdisciplinary Seminar 1 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 W 01:25 PM-02:15 PM Jennings, Colby
ART 799 001 45616 Graduate Studio Thesis 6 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TBA TBA Argyle, Deidre
ART 799 002 51302 Graduate Studio Thesis 6 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TBA TBA Kirkland-Ives, Mitzi K.
ART 799 003 59065 Graduate Studio Thesis 6 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TBA TBA Jennings, Colby
ART 799 004 59066 Graduate Studio Thesis 6 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TBA TBA Smith, Amanda L.
ART 799 005 59067 Graduate Studio Thesis 6 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TBA TBA Seo, Jin A.
AST 110 001 42183 Astronomical Observations 1 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TBA TBA Mayanovic, Robert A.
AST 113 001 46732 Modern Astronomy 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 MW 02:00 PM-03:15 PM Baran, Andrzej S.
AST 113 002 60125 Modern Astronomy 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 MW 12:30 PM-01:45 PM Baran, Andrzej S.
AST 113 898 46733 Modern Astronomy 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 INET TBA Morrison, Sarah J.
AST 113 899 56246 Modern Astronomy 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 INET TBA Reed, Michael D.
AST 115 001 41089 Basic Astronomy 0 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 M 03:35 PM-05:50 PM TBA
AST 115 002 41111 Basic Astronomy 0 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 R 07:00 PM-09:15 PM TBA
AST 115 003 41109 Basic Astronomy 0 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 M 07:00 PM-09:15 PM TBA
AST 115 004 41110 Basic Astronomy 0 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 T 07:00 PM-09:15 PM TBA
AST 115 005 60719 Basic Astronomy 0 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 W 03:35 PM-05:50 PM TBA
AST 115 C 41087 Basic Astronomy 4 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 MWF 10:10 AM-11:00 AM Reed, Michael D.
AST 313 001 54540 The New Solar Systems 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TR 12:30 PM-01:45 PM Morrison, Sarah J.
AST 713 001 61008 Advanced Planetary Studies 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TBA TBA Morrison, Sarah J.
ATC 220 896 58165 Intro to Sports Medicine 1 08/19/2024-10/09/2024 INET TBA TBA
ATC 220 899 57026 Intro to Sports Medicine 1 10/14/2024-12/12/2024 INET TBA TBA
ATC 222 001 44025 Athletic Injuries 2 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TR 05:30 PM-06:45 PM TBA
ATC 222 EF1 60340 Athletic Injuries 2 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TBA TBA Walsh, Timaree A.
ATC 222 EK1 53519 Athletic Injuries 2 08/19/2024-05/08/2025 TBA TBA Day, Kevin M.
ATC 222 TC1 61078 Athletic Injuries 2 08/19/2024-05/08/2025 TBA TBA Krysa, Dalton J.
ATC 225 896 58117 Sports Medicine Observation 1 10/14/2024-12/12/2024 INET TBA TBA
ATC 225 899 58115 Sports Medicine Observation 1 08/19/2024-10/09/2024 INET TBA TBA
ATC 332 001 44251 Research Methods Sports Med 2 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TR 11:00 AM-11:50 AM Hudson, Michael B.
ATC 332 001 44251 Research Methods Sports Med 2 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TBA TBA Hudson, Michael B.
ATC 413 899 58823 Infomatcs/Termnlogy Healthcare 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 INET TBA Stulce, Tara J.
ATC 622 899 54741 Athletic Training Practicum I 2 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 INET TBA Christian, McCall E.
ATC 623 001 54742 Patient Evaluation I 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TWR 10:00 AM-10:55 AM Carr, W D.
ATC 631 001 54744 AT Integrated Lab I 1 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 M 10:00 AM-12:00 PM Liggett, Allan J.
ATC 632 001 45923 Manual Therapy Techniques 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 MW 08:00 AM-09:15 AM Carr, W D.
ATC 633 001 54743 Therapeutic Interventions I 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TWR 11:00 AM-12:00 PM Christian, McCall E.
ATC 711 899 55963 Problem Based Practice 1 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 INET TBA Jauregui-Dusseau, Alexandria A.
ATC 724 899 55962 AT Practicum IV 4 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 INET TBA Christian, McCall E.
ATC 732 899 48961 Research Methods for Hlth Prof 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 INET TBA Masterson, Caitlin J.
ATC 733 899 45922 Correctv Exercse Tech/Mvmnt 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 INET INET Hetzler, Brandon S.
ATC 734 001 55961 AT Program Mgt Professnl Dev 4 08/19/2024-10/09/2024|10/14/2024-12/12/2024 F 08:00 AM-11:00 AM Liggett, Allan J.
ATC 734 001 55961 AT Program Mgt Professnl Dev 4 08/19/2024-10/09/2024|10/14/2024-12/12/2024 TBA TBA Liggett, Allan J.
ATC 753 901 55960 Pharmclg/General Med Conceps 3 10/14/2024-12/12/2024 TR 08:00 AM-10:00 AM Liggett, Allan J.
ATC 753 901 55960 Pharmclg/General Med Conceps 3 10/14/2024-12/12/2024 MW 09:00 AM-11:00 AM Liggett, Allan J.
ATC 797 899 51552 Non-thesis Project 1 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 INET TBA Hudson, Michael B.
BIO 100 001 41246 Bio Science for Educators 0 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 F 08:00 AM-10:50 AM Herring, Tara K.
BIO 100 002 41251 Bio Science for Educators 0 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 F 11:15 AM-02:05 PM Herring, Tara K.
BIO 100 003 41256 Bio Science for Educators 0 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 F 08:00 AM-10:50 AM Herring, Tara K.
BIO 100 004 41258 Bio Science for Educators 0 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 F 11:15 AM-02:05 PM Herring, Tara K.
BIO 100 A 41240 Bio Science for Educators 4 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 MW 02:30 PM-03:45 PM Herring, Tara K.
BIO 101 001 46896 Biology in Your World 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TR 08:00 AM-09:15 AM Kissoon-Charles, La Toya
BIO 101 003 46905 Biology in Your World 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TR 12:30 PM-01:45 PM Coleman, Amanda L.
BIO 101 896 51430 Biology in Your World 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 INET TBA Thompson, Denise M.
BIO 101 897 56484 Biology in Your World 3 10/14/2024-12/12/2024 INET TBA Coleman, Amanda L.
BIO 101 B11 53930 Biology in Your World 3 08/19/2024-05/08/2025 TBA TBA Rapp, Whitney B.
BIO 101 B12 57908 Biology in Your World 3 08/19/2024-05/08/2025 TBA TBA Foster, Jason B.
BIO 101 BL1 60242 Biology in Your World 3 08/19/2024-05/08/2025 TBA TBA Frederick-Hudson, Katy H.
BIO 101 CH1 53590 Biology in Your World 3 08/19/2024-05/08/2025 TBA TBA Jenkins, Megan E.
BIO 101 D11 53668 Biology in Your World 3 08/19/2024-05/08/2025 TBA TBA Alicea, Taylor M.
BIO 101 DE1 59266 Biology in Your World 3 08/19/2024-05/08/2025 TBA TBA Gerik, Brandi A.
BIO 101 E11 55156 Biology in Your World 3 08/19/2024-05/08/2025 TBA TBA Verhofstadt, Kirsten
BIO 101 F11 57793 Biology in Your World 3 08/19/2024-05/08/2025 TBA TBA Johnson, Amy G.
BIO 101 G11 56424 Biology in Your World 3 08/19/2024-05/08/2025 TBA TBA Howard, Kayla
BIO 101 HM1 60433 Biology in Your World 3 08/19/2024-05/08/2025 TBA TBA McClanahan, Jennifer
BIO 101 HZ1 60451 Biology in Your World 3 08/19/2024-05/08/2025 TBA TBA Norman, Geri
BIO 101 K11 60228 Biology in Your World 3 08/19/2024-05/08/2025 TBA TBA Jones, Keith
BIO 101 T11 57858 Biology in Your World 3 08/19/2024-05/08/2025 TBA TBA Cochran, Madison M.
BIO 111 001 46909 Labortry-Biology in Your World 1 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 M 08:00 AM-09:50 AM Herring, Tara K.
BIO 111 003 46911 Labortry-Biology in Your World 1 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 M 10:00 AM-11:50 AM Herring, Tara K.
BIO 111 005 46913 Labortry-Biology in Your World 1 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 M 12:20 PM-02:10 PM Herring, Tara K.
BIO 111 007 46915 Labortry-Biology in Your World 1 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 M 02:30 PM-04:20 PM Herring, Tara K.
BIO 111 008 46916 Labortry-Biology in Your World 1 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 M 04:40 PM-06:30 PM Herring, Tara K.
BIO 111 009 46917 Labortry-Biology in Your World 1 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 M 08:00 AM-09:50 AM Herring, Tara K.
BIO 111 011 46919 Labortry-Biology in Your World 1 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 M 10:00 AM-11:50 AM Herring, Tara K.
BIO 111 012 46920 Labortry-Biology in Your World 1 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 W 08:00 AM-09:50 AM Herring, Tara K.
BIO 111 013 46921 Labortry-Biology in Your World 1 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 M 12:20 PM-02:10 PM Herring, Tara K.
BIO 111 014 46922 Labortry-Biology in Your World 1 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 W 10:00 AM-11:50 AM Herring, Tara K.
BIO 111 015 46923 Labortry-Biology in Your World 1 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 M 02:30 PM-04:20 PM Herring, Tara K.
BIO 111 016 46924 Labortry-Biology in Your World 1 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 W 12:20 PM-02:10 PM Herring, Tara K.
BIO 111 020 46928 Labortry-Biology in Your World 1 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 M 04:40 PM-06:30 PM Herring, Tara K.
BIO 111 B11 53931 Labortry-Biology in Your World 1 08/19/2024-05/08/2025 TBA TBA Rapp, Whitney B.
BIO 111 B12 57909 Labortry-Biology in Your World 1 08/19/2024-05/08/2025 TBA TBA Foster, Jason B.
BIO 111 BL1 60243 Labortry-Biology in Your World 1 08/19/2024-05/08/2025 TBA TBA Frederick-Hudson, Katy H.
BIO 111 CH1 53678 Labortry-Biology in Your World 1 08/19/2024-05/08/2025 TBA TBA Jenkins, Megan E.
BIO 111 D11 53669 Labortry-Biology in Your World 1 08/19/2024-05/08/2025 TBA TBA Alicea, Taylor M.
BIO 111 DE1 59267 Labortry-Biology in Your World 1 08/19/2024-05/08/2025 TBA TBA Gerik, Brandi A.
BIO 111 E11 55157 Labortry-Biology in Your World 1 08/19/2024-05/08/2025 TBA TBA Verhofstadt, Kirsten
BIO 111 F11 57794 Labortry-Biology in Your World 1 08/19/2024-05/08/2025 TBA TBA Johnson, Amy G.
BIO 111 G11 56425 Labortry-Biology in Your World 1 08/19/2024-05/08/2025 TBA TBA Howard, Kayla
BIO 111 HM1 60434 Labortry-Biology in Your World 1 08/19/2024-05/08/2025 TBA TBA McClanahan, Jennifer
BIO 111 HZ1 60452 Labortry-Biology in Your World 1 08/19/2024-05/08/2025 TBA TBA Norman, Geri
BIO 111 K11 60229 Labortry-Biology in Your World 1 08/19/2024-05/08/2025 TBA TBA Jones, Keith
BIO 111 T11 57859 Labortry-Biology in Your World 1 08/19/2024-05/08/2025 TBA TBA Cochran, Madison M.
BIO 121 003 41347 General Biology I 0 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 T 08:00 AM-10:50 AM Hopper, Tina-Maria
BIO 121 004 41348 General Biology I 0 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 T 02:00 PM-04:50 PM Hopper, Tina-Maria
BIO 121 005 41349 General Biology I 0 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 T 05:00 PM-07:50 PM Hopper, Tina-Maria
BIO 121 006 41350 General Biology I 0 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 W 08:00 AM-10:50 AM Hopper, Tina-Maria
BIO 121 008 41352 General Biology I 0 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 W 02:30 PM-05:20 PM Hopper, Tina-Maria
BIO 121 009 43233 General Biology I 0 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 R 08:00 AM-10:50 AM Hopper, Tina-Maria
BIO 121 010 41353 General Biology I 0 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 R 11:00 AM-01:50 PM Hopper, Tina-Maria
BIO 121 011 41354 General Biology I 0 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 R 02:00 PM-04:50 PM Hopper, Tina-Maria
BIO 121 012 43695 General Biology I 0 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 R 05:00 PM-07:50 PM Hopper, Tina-Maria
BIO 121 999 41259 General Biology I-HONR 4 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 MWF 12:20 PM-01:10 PM Hopper, Tina-Maria
BIO 121 999 41259 General Biology I-HONR 4 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 T 11:00 AM-01:50 PM Hopper, Tina-Maria
BIO 121 A 41328 General Biology I 4 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 MWF 01:20 PM-02:10 PM Hopper, Tina-Maria
BIO 121 A11 60161 General Biology I 4 08/19/2024-05/08/2025 TBA TBA Strohm, Byron R.
BIO 121 B 41343 General Biology I 4 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 MWF 12:20 PM-01:10 PM Hopper, Tina-Maria
BIO 121 C11 61098 General Biology I 4 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TBA TBA Sutherland-Bernhard, Dianna L.
BIO 121 CD1 60362 General Biology I 4 08/19/2024-05/08/2025 TBA TBA Beehler-Evans, Ryan
BIO 121 D12 60528 General Biology I 4 08/19/2024-05/08/2025 TBA TBA Alicea, Taylor M.
BIO 122 001 41366 General Biology II 0 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 T 08:00 AM-10:50 AM Hopper, Tina-Maria
BIO 122 002 41367 General Biology II 0 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 T 11:00 AM-01:50 PM Hopper, Tina-Maria
BIO 122 003 41370 General Biology II 0 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 T 02:00 PM-04:50 PM Hopper, Tina-Maria
BIO 122 004 41371 General Biology II 0 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 R 08:00 AM-10:50 AM Hopper, Tina-Maria
BIO 122 005 41372 General Biology II 0 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 R 11:00 AM-01:50 PM Hopper, Tina-Maria
BIO 122 A 41362 General Biology II 4 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 MWF 12:10 PM-01:10 PM Auteri, Giorgia
BIO 212 A 55997 Elements of Microbiology 2 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TR 11:00 AM-11:50 AM Mirza, Babur S.
BIO 213 001 59054 Elements of Microbiology Lab 1 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 W 09:05 AM-10:55 AM Plank, Angela L.
BIO 213 004 56001 Elements of Microbiology Lab 1 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 W 11:15 AM-01:05 PM Plank, Angela L.
BIO 213 005 56002 Elements of Microbiology Lab 1 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 W 09:05 AM-10:55 AM Plank, Angela L.
BIO 213 006 56003 Elements of Microbiology Lab 1 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 W 11:15 AM-01:05 PM Plank, Angela L.
BIO 213 007 56004 Elements of Microbiology Lab 1 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 W 01:25 PM-03:15 PM Plank, Angela L.
BIO 213 008 56005 Elements of Microbiology Lab 1 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 W 03:35 PM-05:25 PM Plank, Angela L.
BIO 235 001 55718 Genetics 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 MWF 11:15 AM-12:05 PM Kovacs, Laszlo G.
BIO 236 001 54807 Genetics Laboratory 1 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 W 12:20 PM-03:10 PM Kovacs, Laszlo G.
BIO 236 002 54813 Genetics Laboratory 1 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 W 03:35 PM-06:25 PM Kovacs, Laszlo G.
BIO 236 003 54814 Genetics Laboratory 1 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 R 09:00 AM-11:50 AM Kovacs, Laszlo G.
BIO 236 004 54815 Genetics Laboratory 1 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 R 01:00 PM-03:50 PM Kovacs, Laszlo G.
BIO 300 001 42676 Service-Learning in Biology 1 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TBA TBA Greene, Brian D.
BIO 300 002 42677 Service-Learning in Biology 1 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TBA TBA Nordyke, Kathy J.
BIO 300 003 45877 Service-Learning in Biology 1 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TBA TBA Auteri, Giorgia
BIO 300 004 53868 Service-Learning in Biology 1 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TBA TBA Kado, Takehiro
BIO 300 005 55307 Service-Learning in Biology 1 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TBA TBA Nordyke, Kathy J.
BIO 302 001 54709 Biology Seminar 1 08/19/2024-10/09/2024 T 03:30 PM-05:15 PM Thompson, Denise M.
BIO 312 A 56006 Microbiology 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 MWF 09:05 AM-09:55 AM Mirza, Babur S.
BIO 313 001 56007 Microbiology Laboratory 2 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TR 09:00 AM-10:50 AM Plank, Angela L.
BIO 313 002 56008 Microbiology Laboratory 2 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TR 11:00 AM-12:50 PM Schoeben, Melissa A.
BIO 313 003 56009 Microbiology Laboratory 2 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TR 01:00 PM-02:50 PM Schoeben, Melissa A.
BIO 313 004 56010 Microbiology Laboratory 2 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TR 03:00 PM-04:50 PM Plank, Angela L.
BIO 320 001 41392 Cellular/Molecular Biology 0 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 T 10:00 AM-11:50 AM Kim, Kyoungtae
BIO 320 002 41393 Cellular/Molecular Biology 0 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 T 01:00 PM-02:50 PM Kim, Kyoungtae
BIO 320 A 41391 Cellular/Molecular Biology 4 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 MWF 01:25 PM-02:15 PM Kim, Kyoungtae
BIO 339 001 41399 Identification of Woody Plants 2 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 T 11:00 AM-02:50 PM Bowe, Michelle
BIO 339 002 41400 Identification of Woody Plants 2 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 R 11:30 AM-03:20 PM Bowe, Michelle
BIO 361 001 41389 General Physiology 0 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 R 09:00 AM-11:50 AM Ligon, Day B.
BIO 361 002 41390 General Physiology 0 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 R 12:30 PM-03:20 PM Ligon, Day B.
BIO 361 A 41388 General Physiology 4 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 MWF 09:05 AM-09:55 AM Ligon, Day B.
BIO 367 001 54524 General Ecology 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 MWF 12:20 PM-01:10 PM Greene, Brian D.
BIO 367 899 57500 General Ecology 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 INET TBA Greene, Brian D.
BIO 368 001 54525 General Ecology Lab 1 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 T 08:00 AM-09:50 AM Greene, Brian D.
BIO 368 002 54526 General Ecology Lab 1 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 T 10:00 AM-11:50 AM Greene, Brian D.
BIO 368 004 54528 General Ecology Lab 1 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 R 10:00 AM-11:50 AM Greene, Brian D.
BIO 371 001 57259 Introduction to Entomology 0 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 M 01:25 PM-04:25 PM Russell, Avery L.
BIO 371 002 57832 Introduction to Entomology 0 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 W 01:25 PM-04:25 PM Russell, Avery L.
BIO 371 A 58289 Introduction to Entomology 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 MW 11:15 AM-12:05 PM Russell, Avery L.
BIO 373 001 42323 Principles/Wildlife Management 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 MWF 10:10 AM-11:00 AM Phelps, Quinton
BIO 380 001 42325 Comparative Vertebrate Anatomy 5 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 MWF 02:30 PM-04:20 PM Mathis, S A.
BIO 380 001 42325 Comparative Vertebrate Anatomy 5 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 MW 01:25 PM-02:15 PM Mathis, S A.
BIO 399 001 41253 Coop Education in Biology 1 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TBA TBA Phelps, Quinton
BIO 399 002 42522 Coop Education in Biology 2 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TBA TBA Phelps, Quinton
BIO 399 003 42523 Coop Education in Biology 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TBA TBA Phelps, Quinton
BIO 436 001 41268 Plant Ecology 4 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 R 12:00 PM-01:50 PM Wait, D A.
BIO 436 001 41268 Plant Ecology 4 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 R 02:00 PM-05:50 PM Wait, D A.
BIO 492 001 54710 Biology Program Assessment 0 10/14/2024-12/12/2024 TBA TBA Thompson, Denise M.
BIO 499 001 60569 Undergraduate Research 1 10/14/2024-12/12/2024 TBA TBA Maher, Sean P.
BIO 499 004 43120 Undergraduate Research 1 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TBA TBA Kim, Kyoungtae
BIO 499 019 59435 Undergraduate Research 1 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TBA TBA Russell, Avery L.
BIO 499 022 56683 Undergraduate Research 1 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TBA TBA Kim, Kyoungtae
BIO 499 023 56685 Undergraduate Research 2 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TBA TBA Kim, Kyoungtae
BIO 511 001 53031 Immunology 0 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 R 02:00 PM-03:50 PM Kado, Takehiro
BIO 511 002 53193 Immunology 0 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 T 02:00 PM-03:50 PM Kado, Takehiro
BIO 511 A 41307 Immunology 4 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TR 12:30 PM-01:45 PM Kado, Takehiro
BIO 515 001 41313 Evolution 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 MWF 09:05 AM-09:55 AM Russell, Avery L.
BIO 539 001 41315 Biogeography 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 MWF 11:15 AM-12:05 PM McEntee, Jay
BIO 550 001 41344 Stat Methods for Biologists 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 MWF 09:05 AM-09:55 AM McEntee, Jay
BIO 551 001 57332 Expermntl Design for Biologist 2 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 T 02:00 PM-02:50 PM Maher, Sean P.
BIO 551 001 57332 Expermntl Design for Biologist 2 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 T 03:00 PM-04:50 PM Maher, Sean P.
BIO 561 001 46059 Environmental Issues Educ 2 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 M 05:00 PM-07:00 PM Carden-Jessen, Melanie E.
BIO 561 001 46059 Environmental Issues Educ 2 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TBA TBA Carden-Jessen, Melanie E.
BIO 562 001 43617 Limnology 4 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 MWF 11:15 AM-12:05 PM Kissoon-Charles, La Toya
BIO 562 001 43617 Limnology 4 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 W 01:25 PM-04:15 PM Kissoon-Charles, La Toya
BIO 574 001 52967 Aquatic Entomology 2 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 T 03:30 PM-04:20 PM Finn, Debra S.
BIO 574 001 52967 Aquatic Entomology 2 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 R 03:30 PM-06:30 PM Finn, Debra S.
BIO 575 001 41365 Ichthyology 0 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 T 02:00 PM-03:50 PM Phelps, Quinton
BIO 575 002 41369 Ichthyology 0 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 R 02:00 PM-03:50 PM Phelps, Quinton
BIO 575 A 41360 Ichthyology 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TR 12:30 PM-01:20 PM Phelps, Quinton
BIO 577 001 41375 Mammalogy 0 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 M 10:10 AM-12:00 PM Maher, Sean P.
BIO 577 002 41377 Mammalogy 0 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 M 12:20 PM-02:10 PM Maher, Sean P.
BIO 577 003 56237 Mammalogy 0 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 M 02:30 PM-04:20 PM Auteri, Giorgia
BIO 577 A 41373 Mammalogy 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TR 09:30 AM-10:20 AM Maher, Sean P.
BIO 597 004 60805 Diabetes Pathology & Treatment 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TR 11:00 AM-12:15 PM Durham, Paul L.
BIO 597 017 60960 CRISPR-Based Gene Therapy 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TR 04:00 PM-05:15 PM Kovacs, Laszlo G.
BIO 611 001 53032 Immunology 0 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 R 02:00 PM-03:50 PM Kado, Takehiro
BIO 611 002 53195 Immunology 0 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 T 02:00 PM-03:50 PM Kado, Takehiro
BIO 611 A 42456 Immunology 4 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TR 12:30 PM-01:45 PM Kado, Takehiro
BIO 616 001 42458 Evolution 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 MWF 09:05 AM-09:55 AM Russell, Avery L.
BIO 636 001 42329 Plant Ecology 4 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 R 12:00 PM-01:50 PM Wait, D A.
BIO 636 001 42329 Plant Ecology 4 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 R 02:00 PM-05:50 PM Wait, D A.
BIO 639 001 42465 Biogeography 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 MWF 11:15 AM-12:05 PM McEntee, Jay
BIO 650 001 42461 Stat Methods for Biologists 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 MWF 09:05 AM-09:55 AM McEntee, Jay
BIO 651 001 57333 Expermntl Design for Biologist 2 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 T 02:00 PM-02:50 PM Maher, Sean P.
BIO 651 001 57333 Expermntl Design for Biologist 2 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 T 03:00 PM-04:50 PM Maher, Sean P.
BIO 661 001 46060 Environmental Issues Educ 2 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 M 05:00 PM-07:00 PM Carden-Jessen, Melanie E.
BIO 661 001 46060 Environmental Issues Educ 2 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TBA TBA Carden-Jessen, Melanie E.
BIO 662 001 43619 Limnology 4 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 MWF 11:15 AM-12:05 PM Kissoon-Charles, La Toya
BIO 662 001 43619 Limnology 4 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 W 01:25 PM-04:15 PM Kissoon-Charles, La Toya
BIO 674 001 52968 Aquatic Entomology 2 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 T 03:30 PM-04:20 PM Finn, Debra S.
BIO 674 001 52968 Aquatic Entomology 2 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 R 03:30 PM-06:30 PM Finn, Debra S.
BIO 677 001 42865 Mammalogy 0 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 M 10:10 AM-12:00 PM Maher, Sean P.
BIO 677 002 42866 Mammalogy 0 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 M 12:20 PM-02:10 PM Maher, Sean P.
BIO 677 003 56238 Mammalogy 0 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 M 02:30 PM-04:20 PM Auteri, Giorgia
BIO 677 A 42864 Mammalogy 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TR 09:30 AM-10:20 AM Maher, Sean P.
BIO 680 001 42351 Vertebrate Anatomy 2 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 MWF 02:30 PM-04:20 PM Mathis, S A.
BIO 680 001 42351 Vertebrate Anatomy 2 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 MW 01:25 PM-02:15 PM Mathis, S A.
BIO 697 004 60066 Diabetes Pathology & Treatment 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TR 11:00 AM-12:15 PM Durham, Paul L.
BIO 697 017 60961 CRISPR-Based Gene Therapy 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TR 04:00 PM-05:15 PM Kovacs, Laszlo G.
BIO 728 001 60962 Foundations of Ecology II 1 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 M 04:30 PM-06:20 PM Finn, Debra S.
BIO 730 001 46103 Advanced Wood Plant Ident 2 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TBA TBA Bowe, Michelle
BIO 730 014 60995 Adv Topics in Microbio - PFOS 2 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TBA TBA Durham, Paul L.
BIO 730 020 60996 Advanced Immunology 4 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TBA TBA Kado, Takehiro
BIO 730 021 60999 CRISPR-Based Gene Therapy 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TBA TBA Kovacs, Laszlo G.
BIO 730 022 61035 Effective Scientific Comm 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TBA TBA Russell, Avery L.
BIO 730 024 61059 Diabetes Pathology & Treatment 2 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TBA TBA Durham, Paul L.
BIO 730 025 61174 Adv Statistics & Programm in R 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TBA TBA Ligon, Day B.
BIO 767 001 44331 Advanced Vertebrate Zoology 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 M 03:00 PM-04:15 PM Ligon, Day B.
BIO 767 001 44331 Advanced Vertebrate Zoology 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 W 03:00 PM-04:15 PM Ligon, Day B.
BIO 794 001 42369 Scientific Writing 2 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 W 11:15 AM-12:55 PM Finn, Debra S.
BIO 794 001 42369 Scientific Writing 2 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 W 01:00 PM-01:50 PM Finn, Debra S.
BIO 798 001 45736 Research 2 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TBA TBA Finn, Debra S.
BIO 798 002 45738 Research 2 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TBA TBA Phelps, Quinton
BIO 798 003 45739 Research 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TBA TBA Kim, Kyoungtae
BIO 798 004 45740 Research 4 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TBA TBA Kissoon-Charles, La Toya
BIO 798 013 42575 Research 1 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TBA TBA Phelps, Quinton
BIO 798 015 42577 Research 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TBA TBA Kissoon-Charles, La Toya
BIO 798 019 43208 Research 1 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TBA TBA Russell, Avery L.
BIO 798 021 43210 Research 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TBA TBA Auteri, Giorgia
BIO 798 027 42584 Research 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TBA TBA Russell, Avery L.
BIO 798 033 42590 Research 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TBA TBA Phelps, Quinton
BIO 798 039 42596 Research 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TBA TBA Mirza, Babur S.
BIO 798 045 42602 Research 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TBA TBA Wait, D A.
BIO 799 003 45745 Thesis 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TBA TBA Russell, Avery L.
BIO 799 004 45746 Thesis 4 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TBA TBA Kissoon-Charles, La Toya
BIO 799 005 45747 Thesis 5 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TBA TBA Ligon, Day B.
BIO 799 006 45748 Thesis 6 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TBA TBA Ligon, Day B.
BIO 799 018 42689 Thesis 6 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TBA TBA Durham, Paul L.
BIO 799 024 42914 Thesis 6 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TBA TBA Mirza, Babur S.
BMS 100 898 42419 Essentials in Human Biology 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 INET TBA McWoods, Anna M.
BMS 101 001 59873 Essentials in Human Biolgy Lab 1 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 R 12:30 PM-02:20 PM Allen, Rebecca L.
BMS 110 999 51335 Intro Human Biology-HONR 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 MWF 11:15 AM-12:05 PM McWoods, Anna M.
BMS 110 A 40762 Intro to Human Biology 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TR 04:00 PM-05:15 PM TBA
BMS 110 A11 54163 Intro to Human Biology 3 08/19/2024-05/08/2025 TBA TBA Strohm, Byron R.
BMS 110 B 40763 Intro to Human Biology 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 MWF 12:20 PM-01:10 PM Stroud, Rachel B.
BMS 110 B11 53918 Intro to Human Biology 3 08/19/2024-05/08/2025 TBA TBA Foster, Jason B.
BMS 110 C 40764 Intro to Human Biology 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 MWF 10:10 AM-11:00 AM Stroud, Rachel B.
BMS 110 C11 60198 Intro to Human Biology 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TBA TBA Lampert, Julianne R.
BMS 110 CH2 53679 Intro to Human Biology 3 08/19/2024-05/08/2025 TBA TBA Jenkins, Megan E.
BMS 110 CV1 53502 Intro to Human Biology 3 08/19/2024-05/08/2025 TBA TBA Underwood, Linda S.
BMS 110 DZ1 54220 Intro to Human Biology 3 08/19/2024-05/08/2025 TBA TBA Stuart, Larry E.
BMS 110 E11 53425 Intro to Human Biology 3 08/19/2024-05/08/2025 TBA TBA Verhofstadt, Kirsten
BMS 110 GR1 58596 Intro to Human Biology 3 08/19/2024-05/08/2025 TBA TBA Adams, Christopher D.
BMS 110 YY1 59373 Intro to Human Biology 3 08/19/2024-05/08/2025 TBA TBA Deckard, Adrienne M.
BMS 111 001 40810 Intro to Human Biology Lab 1 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 T 09:30 AM-11:20 AM Allen, Rebecca L.
BMS 111 002 40811 Intro to Human Biology Lab 1 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 T 11:45 AM-01:35 PM Allen, Rebecca L.
BMS 111 003 40809 Intro to Human Biology Lab 1 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 T 02:00 PM-03:50 PM Allen, Rebecca L.
BMS 111 007 49024 Intro to Human Biology Lab 1 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 W 11:15 AM-01:05 PM Allen, Rebecca L.
BMS 111 008 49025 Intro to Human Biology Lab 1 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 W 01:25 PM-03:15 PM Lee, Skyler
BMS 111 009 49026 Intro to Human Biology Lab 1 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 W 03:30 PM-05:20 PM Lee, Skyler
BMS 111 012 49029 Intro to Human Biology Lab 1 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 R 11:45 AM-01:35 PM Stroud, Rachel B.
BMS 111 013 49030 Intro to Human Biology Lab 1 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 R 02:00 PM-03:50 PM Allen, Rebecca L.
BMS 111 016 49245 Intro to Human Biology Lab 1 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 T 10:15 AM-12:05 PM Lee, Skyler
BMS 111 017 49033 Intro to Human Biology Lab 1 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 T 12:30 PM-02:20 PM Allen, Rebecca L.
BMS 111 018 49034 Intro to Human Biology Lab 1 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 T 02:45 PM-04:35 PM Allen, Rebecca L.
BMS 111 019 49035 Intro to Human Biology Lab 1 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 T 05:00 PM-06:50 PM Nguyen, Crystal H.
BMS 111 020 49037 Intro to Human Biology Lab 1 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 W 10:10 AM-12:00 PM Fry, Callie M.
BMS 111 021 49038 Intro to Human Biology Lab 1 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 W 12:20 PM-02:10 PM Fry, Callie M.
BMS 111 022 49039 Intro to Human Biology Lab 1 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 W 02:30 PM-04:20 PM Nguyen, Crystal H.
BMS 111 023 60313 Intro to Human Biology Lab 1 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 W 04:45 PM-06:35 PM Allen, Rebecca L.
BMS 111 700 49040 Intro to Human Biology Lab 1 07/29/2024-08/16/2024 TWR 10:00 AM-11:50 AM Allen, Rebecca L.
BMS 111 700 49040 Intro to Human Biology Lab 1 07/29/2024-08/16/2024 TWR 01:00 PM-02:50 PM Allen, Rebecca L.
BMS 111 999 49064 Intro Human Bio Lab-HONR 1 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 F 01:25 PM-04:15 PM Fry, Callie M.
BMS 111 A11 54164 Intro to Human Biology Lab 1 08/19/2024-05/08/2025 TBA TBA Strohm, Byron R.
BMS 111 B11 53919 Intro to Human Biology Lab 1 08/19/2024-05/08/2025 TBA TBA Foster, Jason B.
BMS 111 C11 60199 Intro to Human Biology Lab 1 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TBA TBA Lampert, Julianne R.
BMS 111 CH2 53680 Intro to Human Biology Lab 1 08/19/2024-05/08/2025 TBA TBA Jenkins, Megan E.
BMS 111 CV1 53503 Intro to Human Biology Lab 1 08/19/2024-05/08/2025 TBA TBA Underwood, Linda S.
BMS 111 DZ1 54221 Intro to Human Biology Lab 1 08/19/2024-05/08/2025 TBA TBA Stuart, Larry E.
BMS 111 E11 53426 Intro to Human Biology Lab 1 08/19/2024-05/08/2025 TBA TBA Verhofstadt, Kirsten
BMS 111 GR1 58597 Intro to Human Biology Lab 1 08/19/2024-05/08/2025 TBA TBA Adams, Christopher D.
BMS 111 YY1 59375 Intro to Human Biology Lab 1 08/19/2024-05/08/2025 TBA TBA Deckard, Adrienne M.
BMS 207 700 59733 Preparing for Human Anatomy 2 07/29/2024-08/16/2024 MTWRF 09:00 AM-12:00 PM Gorley, Nicole A.
BMS 207 A 59874 Preparing for Human Anatomy 2 10/14/2024-12/12/2024 TR 09:30 AM-11:20 AM Kelley, Meghan
BMS 230 A 40768 Human Genetics 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 MW 12:20 PM-01:10 PM Witkowski, Colette M.
BMS 230 A 40768 Human Genetics 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TBA TBA Witkowski, Colette M.
BMS 231 002 40815 Human Genetics with Lab 0 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 R 12:00 PM-01:50 PM Cox, Jianna M.
BMS 231 003 44775 Human Genetics with Lab 0 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 R 02:00 PM-03:50 PM Cox, Jianna M.
BMS 231 004 45258 Human Genetics with Lab 0 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 R 04:00 PM-05:50 PM Cox, Jianna M.
BMS 231 A 40772 Human Genetics with Lab 4 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 MW 12:20 PM-01:10 PM Witkowski, Colette M.
BMS 231 A 40772 Human Genetics with Lab 4 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TBA TBA Witkowski, Colette M.
BMS 232 003 47460 Human Genetics Laboratory 1 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 R 02:00 PM-03:50 PM Cox, Jianna M.
BMS 300 231 51407 Service-Learning in BMS 1 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TBA TBA Smith, Joshua J.
BMS 300 307 55523 Service-Learning in BMS 1 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TBA TBA Smith, Joshua J.
BMS 300 308 56734 Service-Learning in BMS 1 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TBA TBA Smith, Joshua J.
BMS 300 321 43909 Service-Learning in BMS 1 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TBA TBA Smith, Joshua J.
BMS 300 521 43910 Service-Learning in BMS 1 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TBA TBA Smith, Joshua J.
BMS 300 525 43911 Service-Learning in BMS 1 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TBA TBA Smith, Joshua J.
BMS 300 542 59781 Service-Learning in BMS 1 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TBA TBA Smith, Joshua J.
BMS 307 002 40834 Human Anatomy 0 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 T 09:00 AM-10:50 AM Fink, Victoria C.
BMS 307 003 40836 Human Anatomy 0 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 T 02:00 PM-03:50 PM Hassani, Hannah R.
BMS 307 004 40838 Human Anatomy 0 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 T 04:00 PM-05:50 PM Hassani, Hannah R.
BMS 307 007 40841 Human Anatomy 0 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 W 10:10 AM-12:00 PM Gorley, Nicole A.
BMS 307 008 40842 Human Anatomy 0 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 W 02:30 PM-04:20 PM Gorley, Nicole A.
BMS 307 010 44511 Human Anatomy 0 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 R 09:00 AM-10:50 AM Gorley, Nicole A.
BMS 307 011 44601 Human Anatomy 0 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 R 02:00 PM-03:50 PM Gorley, Nicole A.
BMS 307 016 45424 Human Anatomy 0 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 T 12:30 PM-02:20 PM Fink, Victoria C.
BMS 307 017 45425 Human Anatomy 0 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 T 02:30 PM-04:20 PM Fink, Victoria C.
BMS 307 020 54464 Human Anatomy 0 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 W 09:15 AM-11:05 AM Havlicek, Marc G.
BMS 307 021 54468 Human Anatomy 0 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 W 02:00 PM-03:50 PM Gorley, Nicole A.
BMS 307 022 54469 Human Anatomy 0 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 R 09:00 AM-10:50 AM Havlicek, Marc G.
BMS 307 025 54472 Human Anatomy 0 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 R 02:30 PM-04:20 PM Gorley, Nicole A.
BMS 307 600 40845 Human Anatomy 0 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 R 05:30 PM-07:20 PM Hassani, Hannah R.
BMS 307 A 40846 Human Anatomy 4 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 MW 12:20 PM-01:35 PM Gorley, Nicole A.
BMS 307 B 44600 Human Anatomy 4 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TR 11:00 AM-12:15 PM Tsai, Henry
BMS 307 C 56230 Human Anatomy 4 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 INET TBA Gorley, Nicole A.
BMS 308 006 43366 Human Physiology 0 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 W 09:05 AM-10:55 AM Frayer, Ainsley C.
BMS 308 007 45301 Human Physiology 0 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 W 11:15 AM-01:05 PM Frayer, Ainsley C.
BMS 308 008 45302 Human Physiology 0 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 W 01:25 PM-03:15 PM Frayer, Ainsley C.
BMS 308 009 60777 Human Physiology 0 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 W 03:35 PM-05:25 PM Kelley, Meghan
BMS 308 011 45305 Human Physiology 0 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 R 09:00 AM-10:50 AM Finger, John
BMS 308 013 54474 Human Physiology 0 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 R 03:00 PM-04:50 PM Finger, John
BMS 308 014 60778 Human Physiology 0 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 R 05:00 PM-06:50 PM Finger, John
BMS 308 A 60637 Human Physiology 4 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TR 12:30 PM-01:45 PM Kelley, Meghan
BMS 317 001 59809 Medical Microbiology 0 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 W 02:30 PM-04:20 PM Gregory, Madison L.
BMS 317 002 61021 Medical Microbiology 0 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 W 04:30 PM-06:20 PM Gregory, Madison L.
BMS 317 A 59806 Medical Microbiology 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 MF 02:30 PM-03:20 PM Smith, Joshua J.
BMS 320 A 51395 Biomolecules and Metabolism 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 MWF 11:15 AM-12:05 PM Hulme, Amy E.
BMS 321 002 40857 Biomolecular Interactions 0 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 T 12:30 PM-03:20 PM Liimatta, Emma J.
BMS 321 003 45073 Biomolecular Interactions 0 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 T 03:30 PM-06:20 PM Liimatta, Emma J.
BMS 321 A 40858 Biomolecular Interactions 4 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 MWF 11:15 AM-12:05 PM Hulme, Amy E.
BMS 380 001 59487 Cooperative Education 1 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TBA TBA Witkowski, Colette M.
BMS 380 002 53152 Cooperative Education 2 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TBA TBA Witkowski, Colette M.
BMS 460 001 40870 Biology of HIV/AIDS 1 08/19/2024-10/09/2024 T 09:30 AM-11:20 AM Hulme, Amy E.
BMS 490 001 45522 Peer Instructn/Biomed Sciences 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 T 02:00 PM-02:50 PM Smith, Joshua J.
BMS 494 001 44800 Senior Seminar 1 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 F 02:30 PM-04:20 PM Hulme, Amy E.
BMS 498 013 60540 Undergraduate Research 1 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TBA TBA Smith, Joshua J.
BMS 498 014 61178 Undergraduate Research 2 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TBA TBA Smith, Joshua J.
BMS 499 008 61177 Adv Anatomical Dissection 2 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TBA TBA Gorley, Nicole A.
BMS 500 B 59796 Cult Comp & Eth in Biomed Sci 2 10/14/2024-12/12/2024 TR 12:30 PM-01:45 PM McWoods, Anna M.
BMS 500 C 60888 Intro to Clinical Anatomy 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 MW 10:10 AM-11:25 AM Brooks, Patrick
BMS 521 002 41032 Molecular Cell Biology 0 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 W 01:00 PM-03:50 PM Rostampour, Ako
BMS 521 003 45298 Molecular Cell Biology 0 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 R 09:00 AM-11:50 AM Rostampour, Ako
BMS 521 A 41033 Molecular Cell Biology 4 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 MWF 10:10 AM-11:00 AM Witkowski, Colette M.
BMS 525 001 41034 Molecular Biology 0 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 T 01:00 PM-03:50 PM Ulbricht, Randi J.
BMS 525 002 41035 Molecular Biology 0 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 W 01:00 PM-03:50 PM McWoods, Anna M.
BMS 525 A 41036 Molecular Biology 4 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 MWF 11:15 AM-12:05 PM Ulbricht, Randi J.
BMS 530 896 49391 Cell Biology of Cancer 2 08/19/2024-10/09/2024 INET TBA Smith, Joshua J.
BMS 540 900 60692 Biotechnology 2 10/14/2024-12/12/2024 T 04:00 PM-05:50 PM Smith, Joshua J.
BMS 540 900 60692 Biotechnology 2 10/14/2024-12/12/2024 TBA TBA Smith, Joshua J.
BMS 542 A 59798 Physiology Human Organ Systems 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TR 09:30 AM-10:45 AM Zimmerman, Scott D.
BMS 562 001 59802 Medical Physiology Laboratory 1 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 T 11:00 AM-12:50 PM Lynn, Cassandra E.
BMS 562 002 60642 Medical Physiology Laboratory 1 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 T 02:00 PM-03:50 PM Lynn, Cassandra E.
BMS 575 A 60997 Human Cardiovascular Physiolgy 2 08/19/2024-10/09/2024 TR 12:30 PM-01:45 PM Zimmerman, Scott D.
BMS 582 A 56352 Embryology 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 MWF 09:05 AM-09:55 AM Ulbricht, Randi J.
BMS 602 B 59797 Cult Comp & Eth in Biomed Sci 2 10/14/2024-12/12/2024 TR 12:30 PM-01:45 PM McWoods, Anna M.
BMS 602 C 60891 Intro to Clinical Anatomy 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 MW 10:10 AM-11:25 AM Brooks, Patrick
BMS 625 002 41947 Molecular Biology 0 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 W 01:00 PM-03:50 PM McWoods, Anna M.
BMS 625 A 42514 Molecular Biology 4 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 MWF 11:15 AM-12:05 PM Ulbricht, Randi J.
BMS 640 900 60693 Biotechnology 2 10/14/2024-12/12/2024 T 04:00 PM-05:50 PM Smith, Joshua J.
BMS 640 900 60693 Biotechnology 2 10/14/2024-12/12/2024 TBA TBA Smith, Joshua J.
BMS 645 001 59149 Clinical Gross Anatomy 0 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 MWF 08:00 AM-10:00 AM Gorley, Nicole A.
BMS 645 A 49090 Clinical Gross Anatomy 5 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TR 08:30 AM-10:00 AM Brooks, Patrick
BMS 682 A 57299 Embryology 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 MWF 09:05 AM-09:55 AM Ulbricht, Randi J.
BMS 701 A 55069 Research in the Biomedical Sci 1 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 M 02:30 PM-03:20 PM Ulbricht, Randi J.
BMS 730 A 41980 Current Literature Topics 1 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 M 03:35 PM-04:25 PM Witkowski, Colette M.
BMS 798 012 60144 Research 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TBA TBA Hulme, Amy E.
BMS 798 014 42007 Research 2 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TBA TBA Smith, Joshua J.
BMS 798 015 60993 Research 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TBA TBA Smith, Joshua J.
BMS 798 016 60123 Research 1 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TBA TBA Ulbricht, Randi J.
BMS 798 018 61172 Research 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TBA TBA Ulbricht, Randi J.
BMS 798 031 42009 Research 4 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TBA TBA Zimmerman, Scott D.
BMS 799 011 60145 Thesis 2 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TBA TBA Hulme, Amy E.
BMS 799 015 60994 Thesis 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TBA TBA Smith, Joshua J.
BMS 799 030 61009 Thesis 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TBA TBA Zimmerman, Scott D.
BMS 799 031 61051 Thesis 4 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TBA TBA Zimmerman, Scott D.
BMS 799 032 61173 Thesis 4 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TBA TBA Ulbricht, Randi J.
BUS 135 001 40383 Introduction to Business 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TR 04:00 PM-05:15 PM Keele, Campbell M.
BUS 135 899 44806 Introduction to Business 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 INET TBA Nichols, Kelley S.
BUS 135 HD1 53561 Introduction to Business 3 08/19/2024-05/08/2025 TBA TBA Maloy, Brian
BUS 135 J11 60259 Introduction to Business 3 08/19/2024-05/08/2025 TBA TBA McGuire, Shad E.
BUS 200 899 61063 Topics in Business 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 INET TBA Ragan, Kent P.
BUS 395 501 61012 Domestic Field Experience Bus 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TBA TBA Ragan, Kent P.
BUS 510 781 61072 E-Business/Online Entreprenshp 3 08/12/2024-11/28/2024 TBA TBA Frederick, Dana J.
BUS 601 898 57509 Foundations of Bus Principles 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 INET TBA Nichols, Kelley S.
BUS 795 500 60153 Domestic Field Exp in Business 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TBA TBA Ragan, Kent P.
CFD 110 897 48084 Health, Safety and Nutrition 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 INET TBA Baker, Gina R.
CFD 110 898 47067 Health, Safety and Nutrition 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 INET TBA Hurley, Laura A.
CFD 110 NT1 60551 Health, Safety and Nutrition 3 08/19/2024-05/08/2025 TBA TBA Eldringhoff, Jennifer
CFD 150 899 40579 Intro to Child and Family Dev 1 08/19/2024-10/09/2024 INET TBA Roam, Kimberly J.
CFD 155 001 40580 Prin of Human Development 3 10/14/2024-12/12/2024 MW 10:10 AM-11:25 AM Davis, Sarah L.
CFD 155 898 40581 Prin of Human Development 3 10/14/2024-12/12/2024 INET TBA Cemore Brigden, Joanna J.
CFD 155 899 51251 Prin of Human Development 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 INET TBA Schotthofer, Melissa J.
CFD 155 AC1 58574 Prin of Human Development 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TBA TBA Friberg, Darci T.
CFD 155 C11 59415 Prin of Human Development 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TBA TBA Ganaden, Bobbi A.
CFD 155 CT1 53366 Prin of Human Development 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TBA TBA Beattie, Elizabeth A.
CFD 155 E11 59448 Prin of Human Development 3 08/19/2024-05/08/2025 TBA TBA Cole, Rachel B.
CFD 155 EX1 60169 Prin of Human Development 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TBA TBA Libbert, Erica
CFD 155 J11 57728 Prin of Human Development 3 08/19/2024-05/08/2025 TBA TBA Dameron, Courtney D.
CFD 155 L11 59486 Prin of Human Development 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TBA TBA Miller, Christine M.
CFD 160 002 40587 Prin of Dev in Early Chldhood 0 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 M 10:15 AM-12:15 PM Davis, Sarah L.
CFD 160 004 51264 Prin of Dev in Early Chldhood 0 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 T 10:15 AM-12:15 PM Davis, Sarah L.
CFD 160 005 51265 Prin of Dev in Early Chldhood 0 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 T 01:30 PM-03:30 PM Davis, Sarah L.
CFD 160 006 40592 Prin of Dev in Early Chldhood 0 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 T 03:00 PM-05:00 PM Davis, Sarah L.
CFD 160 007 40593 Prin of Dev in Early Chldhood 0 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 W 08:15 AM-10:15 AM Davis, Sarah L.
CFD 160 008 40594 Prin of Dev in Early Chldhood 0 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 W 10:15 AM-12:15 PM Davis, Sarah L.
CFD 160 011 40596 Prin of Dev in Early Chldhood 0 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 R 10:15 AM-12:15 PM Davis, Sarah L.
CFD 160 012 40598 Prin of Dev in Early Chldhood 0 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 R 01:30 PM-03:30 PM Davis, Sarah L.
CFD 160 013 40599 Prin of Dev in Early Chldhood 0 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 F 08:15 AM-10:15 AM Davis, Sarah L.
CFD 160 014 40601 Prin of Dev in Early Chldhood 0 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 F 10:15 AM-12:15 PM Davis, Sarah L.
CFD 160 015 40602 Prin of Dev in Early Chldhood 0 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 F 10:15 AM-12:15 PM Davis, Sarah L.
CFD 160 022 40610 Prin of Dev in Early Chldhood 0 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TBA TBA Choi, Hailey Hyunjin
CFD 160 899 40582 Prin of Dev in Early Chldhood 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 INET TBA Choi, Hailey Hyunjin
CFD 160 A 45009 Prin of Dev in Early Chldhood 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 W 01:25 PM-03:40 PM Davis, Sarah L.
CFD 160 AP1 60409 Prin of Dev in Early Chldhood 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TBA TBA Maggard, Chelsea
CFD 160 CD1 55163 Prin of Dev in Early Chldhood 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TBA TBA Roberts, Amanda K.
CFD 160 CZ1 60335 Prin of Dev in Early Chldhood 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TBA TBA Griffing, Alissa
CFD 160 GV1 60344 Prin of Dev in Early Chldhood 3 08/19/2024-05/08/2025 TBA TBA Webb, Janice R.
CFD 160 NT2 60552 Prin of Dev in Early Chldhood 3 08/19/2024-05/08/2025 TBA TBA Eldringhoff, Jennifer
CFD 160 NT4 60553 Prin of Dev in Early Chldhood 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TBA TBA Eldringhoff, Jennifer
CFD 163 001 57186 Relationshp Todays Families 3 08/19/2024-10/09/2024 TR 09:30 AM-12:00 PM Raza, M. H.
CFD 163 898 40626 Relationshp Todays Families 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 INET TBA Raza, M. H.
CFD 163 AP2 60410 Relationshp Todays Families 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TBA TBA Maggard, Chelsea
CFD 250 899 51255 Parenting in Contemp Soc 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 INET TBA Dunville, Hannah K.
CFD 255 001 52973 Princ of Developmnt in Infancy 0 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TBA TBA Campbell, Robin
CFD 255 899 47389 Princ of Developmnt in Infancy 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 INET TBA Campbell, Robin
CFD 260 001 40635 Obsrv,Create Actvts Yng Child 0 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TBA TBA Price, Debra A.
CFD 260 010 51270 Obsrv,Create Actvts Yng Child 0 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 MW 08:00 AM-09:50 AM Roam, Kimberly J.
CFD 260 013 40643 Obsrv,Create Actvts Yng Child 0 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TR 10:00 AM-11:50 AM Roam, Kimberly J.
CFD 260 014 51273 Obsrv,Create Actvts Yng Child 0 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TR 01:30 PM-03:20 PM Roam, Kimberly J.
CFD 260 015 51274 Obsrv,Create Actvts Yng Child 0 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TR 03:30 PM-05:20 PM Roam, Kimberly J.
CFD 260 016 51278 Obsrv,Create Actvts Yng Child 0 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 F 01:30 PM-05:10 PM Roam, Kimberly J.
CFD 260 899 46275 Obsrv,Create Actvts Yng Child 4 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 INET TBA Price, Debra A.
CFD 260 A 40633 Obsrv,Create Actvts Yng Child 4 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 W 11:15 AM-01:45 PM Roam, Kimberly J.
CFD 260 NT3 60554 Obsrv,Create Actvts Yng Child 4 08/19/2024-05/08/2025 TBA TBA Eldringhoff, Jennifer
CFD 301 899 49047 Play as Development 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 INET TBA Cemore Brigden, Joanna J.
CFD 303 899 58382 Srvc-Lrng:Child and Family Dev 1 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 INET TBA Nordyke, Kathy J.
CFD 305 001 51220 Multicultural Studies in CFD 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 W 01:25 PM-03:55 PM Brinson, Sabrina A.
CFD 353 898 42532 Chldhd Ill/Inj/Disease/Disordr 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 INET TBA Post, Rana L.
CFD 353 899 46772 Chldhd Ill/Inj/Disease/Disordr 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 INET TBA Lippe, Courtney E.
CFD 354 001 43872 Wrkg w/Hospitalized Child-SL 0 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 M 08:30 AM-10:30 AM Schotthofer, Melissa J.
CFD 354 003 43874 Wrkg w/ Hospitalized Child-SL 0 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 T 08:30 AM-10:30 AM Schotthofer, Melissa J.
CFD 354 004 47450 Wrkg w/ Hospitalized Child-SL 0 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 T 02:00 PM-04:00 PM Schotthofer, Melissa J.
CFD 354 006 43875 Wrkg w/ Hospitalized Child-SL 0 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 F 02:00 PM-04:00 PM Schotthofer, Melissa J.
CFD 354 007 43876 Wrkg w/ Hospitalized Child-SL 0 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 R 08:30 AM-10:30 AM Schotthofer, Melissa J.
CFD 354 008 43877 Wrkg w/ Hospitalized Child-SL 0 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 R 02:00 PM-04:00 PM Schotthofer, Melissa J.
CFD 354 009 43878 Wrkg w/ Hospitalized Child-SL 0 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 F 08:30 AM-10:30 AM Schotthofer, Melissa J.
CFD 354 012 40644 Wrkg w/ Hospitalized Child 4 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TR 11:30 AM-12:45 PM Lippe, Courtney E.
CFD 365 899 43901 Families in Later Life-SL 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 INET TBA Templeman, Maureen E.
CFD 366 897 59371 CFD Prep for Prof Internship 1 08/19/2024-10/09/2024 INET TBA Lippe, Courtney E.
CFD 366 899 42565 CFD Prep for Prof Internship 1 08/19/2024-10/09/2024 INET TBA Roam, Kimberly J.
CFD 455 001 40646 Infant/Todlr:Devlp & Prog Plan 0 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 M 09:00 AM-11:30 AM Lange, Evelyn R.
CFD 455 002 40647 Infant/Todlr:Devlp & Prog Plan 0 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 T 09:00 AM-11:30 AM Lange, Evelyn R.
CFD 455 003 40648 Infant/Todlr:Devlp & Prog Plan 0 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 T 12:00 PM-02:30 PM Lange, Evelyn R.
CFD 455 004 40649 Infant/Todlr:Devlp & Prog Plan 0 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 W 09:00 AM-11:30 AM Lange, Evelyn R.
CFD 455 005 40650 Infant/Todlr:Devlp & Prog Plan 0 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 W 02:30 PM-05:00 PM Lange, Evelyn R.
CFD 455 006 40651 Infant/Todlr:Devlp & Prog Plan 0 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 R 09:00 AM-11:30 AM Lange, Evelyn R.
CFD 455 007 40652 Infant/Todlr:Devlp & Prog Plan 0 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 F 09:00 AM-11:30 AM Lange, Evelyn R.
CFD 455 008 40653 Infant/Todlr:Devlp & Prog Plan 0 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 INET TBA Roam, Kimberly J.
CFD 455 899 51263 Infant/Todlr:Devlp & Prog Plan 4 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 INET TBA Roam, Kimberly J.
CFD 455 A 40645 Infant/Todlr:Devlp & Prog Plan 4 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 R 04:30 PM-06:15 PM Lange, Evelyn R.
CFD 466 001 49016 Intshp Prog/Children-SL Chldlf 6 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TBA TBA Lippe, Courtney E.
CFD 466 002 49015 Internship Prog/Children-SL 6 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TBA TBA Roam, Kimberly J.
CFD 499 001 46102 Pract/Child & Fam Dev Chldlife 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TBA TBA Lippe, Courtney E.
CFD 505 899 57010 Trends/Issues Youth Developmnt 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 INET TBA Brinson, Sabrina A.
CFD 510 899 54829 Child Life Theory&Practice-SL 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 M 04:30 PM-07:00 PM Lippe, Courtney E.
CFD 533 899 40655 Principles of Family Life Educ 4 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 INET TBA Raza, M. H.
CFD 557 898 56362 Growth Dev: Mid Chld to Adolsc 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 INET TBA Phillips, Lindsay M.
CFD 560 001 45927 Family Engagement-SL 3 10/14/2024-12/12/2024 M 04:00 PM-06:25 PM Nordyke, Kathy J.
CFD 560 001 45927 Family Engagement-SL 3 10/14/2024-12/12/2024 TBA TBA Nordyke, Kathy J.
CFD 562 001 46163 Prevnt Chld Abuse & Neglect-SL 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 M 01:25 PM-03:55 PM Schotthofer, Melissa J.
CFD 562 899 53845 Prevent Child Abuse & Neglect 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 INET TBA Post, Rana L.
CFD 563 001 49010 Admin Programs/Child & Fam 3 08/19/2024-10/09/2024 M 09:05 AM-11:35 AM Price, Debra A.
CFD 563 001 49010 Admin Programs/Child & Fam 3 08/19/2024-10/09/2024 TBA TBA Price, Debra A.
CFD 600 897 60647 Health, Safety & Nutrition 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 INET TBA Roam, Kimberly J.
CFD 600 899 55414 Child Life Prep for Internshp 1 08/19/2024-10/09/2024 INET TBA Lippe, Courtney E.
CFD 610 899 54078 Child Life Theory&Practice-SL 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 M 04:30 PM-07:00 PM Lippe, Courtney E.
CFD 633 001 44517 Principles of Family Life Educ 4 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 INET TBA Raza, M. H.
CFD 657 898 56363 Growth Dev: Mid Chld to Adolsc 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 INET TBA Schotthofer, Melissa J.
CFD 660 001 46981 Family Engagement-SL 3 10/14/2024-12/12/2024 M 04:00 PM-06:25 PM Nordyke, Kathy J.
CFD 660 001 46981 Family Engagement-SL 3 10/14/2024-12/12/2024 TBA TBA Nordyke, Kathy J.
CFD 662 899 45777 Prevent Child Abuse & Neglect 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 INET TBA Post, Rana L.
CFD 663 001 46978 Admin Programs/Child & Fam 3 08/19/2024-10/09/2024 M 09:05 AM-11:35 AM Price, Debra A.
CFD 663 001 46978 Admin Programs/Child & Fam 3 08/19/2024-10/09/2024 TBA TBA Price, Debra A.
CFD 701 899 48146 Orientn/Early Child & Fam Dev 1 08/19/2024-10/09/2024 INET TBA King, Elizabeth K.
CFD 705 899 53012 Growth Dev: Infancy thru Chlhd 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 INET TBA King, Elizabeth K.
CFD 750 899 45006 Adv Human Dev Studies 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 INET TBA Choi, Hailey Hyunjin
CFD 765 899 58922 Research Methodology 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 INET TBA Choi, Hailey Hyunjin
CHI 101 301 40120 Elementary Chinese I 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TR 09:30 AM-10:45 AM Liu, Fan
CHI 101 SN1 60214 Elementary Chinese I 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TBA TBA Hsu, Valda
CHI 101 SU1 60506 Elementary Chinese I 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TBA TBA Wu, Vicky
CHI 101 SW1 60215 Elementary Chinese I 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TBA TBA Lee, Liang May
CHI 102 301 55908 Elementary Chinese II 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 MW 05:30 PM-06:45 PM Guo, Dongsheng
CHI 102 CD1 61104 Elementary Chinese II 3 08/19/2024-05/08/2025 TBA TBA Chen, Yu-Chin Edrin
CHI 201 001 40134 Intermediate Chinese I 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TR 02:00 PM-03:15 PM Liu, Fan
CHI 201 CD2 61105 Intermediate Chinese I 3 08/19/2024-05/08/2025 TBA TBA Chen, Yu-Chin Edrin
CHI 201 SN3 61147 Intermediate Chinese I 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TBA TBA Hsu, Valda
CHI 201 SU2 60512 Intermediate Chinese I 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TBA TBA Wu, Vicky
CHI 201 SW3 60216 Intermediate Chinese I 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TBA TBA Lee, Liang May
CHI 311 001 48545 Chinese Reading and Conv 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TR 09:30 AM-10:45 AM Schaefer, Weirong Y.
CHM 107 899 52867 Chemistry for the Citizen 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 INET TBA Metzker, Helena P.
CHM 107 A 41104 Chemistry for the Citizen 3 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TR 09:30 AM-10:45 AM Richter, Mark M.
CHM 107 E13 61092 Chemistry for the Citizen 3 08/19/2024-05/08/2025 TBA TBA Hardison, Nicole M.
CHM 108 001 46664 Chemistry for the Citizen Lab 1 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 R 12:30 PM-02:25 PM TBA
CHM 108 002 46668 Chemistry for the Citizen Lab 1 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 R 03:30 PM-05:25 PM TBA
CHM 108 899 46666 Chemistry for the Citizen Lab 1 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 INET TBA TBA
CHM 108 E13 61093 Chemistry for the Citizen Lab 1 08/19/2024-05/08/2025 TBA TBA Hardison, Nicole M.
CHM 116 899 47077 Fundamentals of Chemistry 4 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 INET TBA High, Brian D.
CHM 116 A 46657 Fundamentals of Chemistry 4 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 MWF 08:00 AM-09:15 AM Richter, Mark M.
CHM 116 B 60681 Fundamentals of Chemistry 4 10/14/2024-12/12/2024 MWF 11:15 AM-01:05 PM Richter, Mark M.
CHM 116 B11 53923 Fundamentals of Chemistry 4 08/19/2024-05/08/2025 TBA TBA Jordan, Theodor
CHM 116 B12 53926 Fundamentals of Chemistry 4 08/19/2024-05/08/2025 TBA TBA Watts, Patrick
CHM 116 BL1 54015 Fundamentals of Chemistry 4 08/19/2024-05/08/2025 TBA TBA Coates, Kameron A.
CHM 116 D11 53661 Fundamentals of Chemistry 4 08/19/2024-05/08/2025 TBA TBA Jacobs, Stephanie A.
CHM 116 E11 54200 Fundamentals of Chemistry 4 08/19/2024-05/08/2025 TBA TBA Dunn, Shaina J.
CHM 116 E12 54384 Fundamentals of Chemistry 4 08/19/2024-05/08/2025 TBA TBA Hardison, Nicole M.
CHM 116 EK1 57824 Fundamentals of Chemistry 4 08/19/2024-05/08/2025 TBA TBA Tackett, Jayme A.
CHM 116 EK2 57827 Fundamentals of Chemistry 4 08/19/2024-05/08/2025 TBA TBA Morton, Jerry L.
CHM 116 EX1 54191 Fundamentals of Chemistry 4 08/19/2024-05/08/2025 TBA TBA Strope, Kurt M.
CHM 116 F11 53610 Fundamentals of Chemistry 4 08/19/2024-05/08/2025 TBA TBA Bolte, Kelly J.
CHM 116 G11 54248 Fundamentals of Chemistry 4 08/19/2024-05/08/2025 TBA TBA Friend, Shauna L.
CHM 116 HM1 58617 Fundamentals of Chemistry 4 08/19/2024-05/08/2025 TBA TBA Wilson, Jennifer
CHM 116 HZ1 58517 Fundamentals of Chemistry 4 08/19/2024-05/08/2025 TBA TBA Marshall, Tadd
CHM 116 N11 60443 Fundamentals of Chemistry 4 08/19/2024-05/08/2025 TBA TBA Henson, Isaac B.
CHM 116 T11 53340 Fundamentals of Chemistry 4 08/19/2024-05/08/2025 TBA TBA Bryant, Dawn S.
CHM 117 001 46658 Fundamentals of Chemistry Lab 1 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 T 08:00 AM-09:55 AM Thompson, Hannah P.
CHM 117 002 46659 Fundamentals of Chemistry Lab 1 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 T 10:15 AM-12:10 PM TBA
CHM 117 003 46660 Fundamentals of Chemistry Lab 1 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 T 12:30 PM-02:25 PM TBA
CHM 117 004 46662 Fundamentals of Chemistry Lab 1 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 T 02:45 PM-04:40 PM TBA
CHM 117 006 47469 Fundamentals of Chemistry Lab 1 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 W 10:45 AM-12:40 PM TBA
CHM 117 007 51261 Fundamentals of Chemistry Lab 1 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 W 08:00 AM-09:55 AM TBA
CHM 117 008 50289 Fundamentals of Chemistry Lab 1 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 W 01:00 PM-02:55 PM TBA
CHM 117 010 61179 Fundamentals of Chemistry Lab 1 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 R 08:00 AM-09:55 AM TBA
CHM 117 309 55237 Fundamentals of Chemistry Lab 1 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 T 05:00 PM-06:55 PM TBA
CHM 117 310 46663 Fundamentals of Chemistry Lab 1 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 W 05:00 PM-06:55 PM TBA
CHM 117 B11 53924 Fundamentals of Chemistry Lab 1 08/19/2024-05/08/2025 TBA TBA Jordan, Theodor
CHM 117 B12 53927 Fundamentals of Chemistry Lab 1 08/19/2024-05/08/2025 TBA TBA Watts, Patrick
CHM 117 BL1 54016 Fundamentals of Chemistry Lab 1 08/19/2024-05/08/2025 TBA TBA Coates, Kameron A.
CHM 117 D11 53662 Fundamentals of Chemistry Lab 1 08/19/2024-05/08/2025 TBA TBA Jacobs, Stephanie A.
CHM 117 E11 54201 Fundamentals of Chemistry Lab 1 08/19/2024-05/08/2025 TBA TBA Dunn, Shaina J.
CHM 117 E12 54385 Fundamentals of Chemistry Lab 1 08/19/2024-05/08/2025 TBA TBA Hardison, Nicole M.
CHM 117 EK1 57825 Fundamentals of Chemistry Lab 1 08/19/2024-05/08/2025 TBA TBA Tackett, Jayme A.
CHM 117 EK2 57826 Fundamentals of Chemistry Lab 1 08/19/2024-05/08/2025 TBA TBA Morton, Jerry L.
CHM 117 EX1 54192 Fundamentals of Chemistry Lab 1 08/19/2024-05/08/2025 TBA TBA Strope, Kurt M.
CHM 117 F11 53611 Fundamentals of Chemistry Lab 1 08/19/2024-05/08/2025 TBA TBA Bolte, Kelly J.
CHM 117 G11 54249 Fundamentals of Chemistry Lab 1 08/19/2024-05/08/2025 TBA TBA Friend, Shauna L.
CHM 117 HM1 58618 Fundamentals of Chemistry Lab 1 08/19/2024-05/08/2025 TBA TBA Wilson, Jennifer
CHM 117 HZ1 58518 Fundamentals of Chemistry Lab 1 08/19/2024-05/08/2025 TBA TBA Marshall, Tadd
CHM 117 N11 60445 Fundamentals of Chemistry Lab 1 08/19/2024-05/08/2025 TBA TBA Henson, Isaac B.
CHM 117 T11 53341 Fundamentals of Chemistry Lab 1 08/19/2024-05/08/2025 TBA TBA Bryant, Dawn S.
CHM 160 001 41159 General Chemistry I 4 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 MWRF 10:10 AM-11:00 AM Metzker, Helena P.
CHM 160 002 41161 General Chemistry I 4 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 MWF 08:00 AM-08:50 AM High, Brian D.
CHM 160 002 41161 General Chemistry I 4 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TBA TBA High, Brian D.
CHM 160 999 41269 General Chemistry I-HONR 4 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 MTWR 01:25 PM-02:15 PM Breyfogle, Bryan E.
CHM 160 B11 53928 General Chemistry I 4 08/19/2024-05/08/2025 TBA TBA Jordan, Theodor
CHM 160 BJ1 53474 General Chemistry I 4 08/19/2024-05/08/2025 TBA TBA Mistler, Charlotte K.
CHM 160 BL2 59483 General Chemistry I 4 08/19/2024-05/08/2025 TBA TBA Coates, Kameron A.
CHM 160 C11 57851 General Chemistry I 4 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TBA TBA Wilbur, Eric
CHM 160 CD1 60384 General Chemistry I 4 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 TBA TBA Daugs, Brittany
CHM 160 D11 53667 General Chemistry I 4 08/19/2024-05/08/2025 TBA TBA Jacobs, Stephanie A.
CHM 160 DE2 59268 General Chemistry I 4 08/19/2024-05/08/2025 TBA TBA Gerik, Brandi A.
CHM 160 E11 53427 General Chemistry I 4 08/19/2024-05/08/2025 TBA TBA Dunn, Shaina J.
CHM 160 EK1 57828 General Chemistry I 4 08/19/2024-05/08/2025 TBA TBA Tackett, Jayme A.
CHM 160 EX1 54193 General Chemistry I 4 08/19/2024-05/08/2025 TBA TBA Strope, Kurt M.
CHM 160 GR1 58564 General Chemistry I 4 08/19/2024-05/08/2025 TBA TBA Gilmore, Kristy L.
CHM 160 HM2 59210 General Chemistry I 4 08/19/2024-05/08/2025 TBA TBA Wilson, Jennifer
CHM 160 HZ2 59213 General Chemistry I 4 08/19/2024-05/08/2025 TBA TBA Marshall, Tadd
CHM 160 N12 61142 General Chemistry I 4 08/19/2024-05/08/2025 TBA TBA Henson, Isaac B.
CHM 161 001 44355 General Chemistry I Laboratory 1 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 T 08:00 AM-09:55 AM TBA
CHM 161 003 54558 General Chemistry I Laboratory 1 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 T 12:20 PM-02:15 PM Metzker, Helena P.
CHM 161 004 44359 General Chemistry I Laboratory 1 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 T 03:30 PM-05:25 PM TBA
CHM 161 006 44362 General Chemistry I Laboratory 1 08/19/2024-12/12/2024 W 08:00 AM-09:55 AM TBA