Spring 2024 Course Listings

Subject Code Section CRN Course Title Credit Hours Dates Days Time Instructor
AAS 100 001 29029 Intro/African Amer Studies 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 MWF 09:05 AM-09:55 AM Smith, Ryan A.
AAS 100 899 29031 Intro/African Amer Studies 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA Smith, Ryan A.
AAS 332 899 44598 African American History II 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA Hornsby-Gutting, Angela M.
AAS 336 001 43707 Race and Ethnicity 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TR 02:00 PM-03:15 PM Foster, Lyle Q.
AAS 346 899 45839 African American Religious Exp 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA Artman, Amy
AAS 355 001 43715 African American Literature 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 MW 09:30 AM-10:45 AM Calihman, Matthew S.
ACC 109 702 45465 The Accounting Cycle 1 01/08/2024-01/12/2024 MTWRF 09:00 AM-11:45 AM Olson, Stevan K.
ACC 109 C11 39463 The Accounting Cycle 1 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Tepe, Logan J.
ACC 109 H11 45863 The Accounting Cycle 1 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Judd, Timothy
ACC 109 P11 44013 The Accounting Cycle 1 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Pyle, Jody L.
ACC 109 Z13 45920 The Accounting Cycle 1 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Harrison, Cammy J.
ACC 121 AQ1 39366 Individual Tax Return Prep 1 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Wimmer, Rhonda
ACC 201 001 20390 Intro to Financial Accounting 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 MW 09:05 AM-09:55 AM Goodin, Kyle D.
ACC 201 001 20390 Intro to Financial Accounting 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Goodin, Kyle D.
ACC 201 002 20743 Intro to Financial Accounting 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 MW 10:10 AM-11:00 AM Goodin, Kyle D.
ACC 201 002 20743 Intro to Financial Accounting 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Goodin, Kyle D.
ACC 201 004 20410 Intro to Financial Accounting 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 MW 11:15 AM-12:05 PM Goodin, Kyle D.
ACC 201 004 20410 Intro to Financial Accounting 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Goodin, Kyle D.
ACC 201 009 27594 Intro to Financial Accounting 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 MW 02:00 PM-02:50 PM Goodin, Kyle D.
ACC 201 009 27594 Intro to Financial Accounting 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Goodin, Kyle D.
ACC 201 899 32450 Intro to Financial Accounting 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA Ravenscraft, Julie
ACC 201 901 45846 Intro to Financial Accounting 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 T 05:30 PM-07:10 PM Stange, Christopher T.
ACC 201 901 45846 Intro to Financial Accounting 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Stange, Christopher T.
ACC 201 904 45881 Intro to Financial Accounting 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 MW 12:30 PM-01:20 PM Harp, Kimberly G.
ACC 201 904 45881 Intro to Financial Accounting 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Harp, Kimberly G.
ACC 206 998 44503 Accounting Choices/Method-HONR 4 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 MW 03:00 PM-04:15 PM Goodin, Kyle D.
ACC 206 998 44503 Accounting Choices/Method-HONR 4 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Goodin, Kyle D.
ACC 211 002 20450 Intro to Managerial Accounting 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 MW 11:15 AM-12:05 PM Thornton, Kristen E.
ACC 211 002 20450 Intro to Managerial Accounting 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Thornton, Kristen E.
ACC 211 003 20442 Intro to Managerial Accounting 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 MW 10:10 AM-11:00 AM Thornton, Kristen E.
ACC 211 003 20442 Intro to Managerial Accounting 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Thornton, Kristen E.
ACC 211 007 43785 Intro to Managerial Accounting 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 MW 02:00 PM-02:50 PM Thornton, Kristen E.
ACC 211 007 43785 Intro to Managerial Accounting 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Thornton, Kristen E.
ACC 211 301 20465 Intro to Managerial Accounting 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 M 05:30 PM-08:20 PM Taylor, John M.
ACC 211 898 44565 Intro to Managerial Accounting 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA Thornton, Kristen E.
ACC 211 899 32451 Intro to Managerial Accounting 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA Thornton, Kristen E.
ACC 211 901 20430 Intro to Managerial Accounting 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 MW 09:05 AM-09:55 AM Thornton, Kristen E.
ACC 211 901 20430 Intro to Managerial Accounting 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Thornton, Kristen E.
ACC 300 001 33245 Professionalism in Accountancy 2 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 MW 12:30 PM-01:20 PM Goodin, Kyle D.
ACC 300 899 31235 Professionalism in Accountancy 2 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA Goodin, Kyle D.
ACC 301 001 24493 Intermediate Accounting I 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Ravenscraft, Julie
ACC 301 001 24493 Intermediate Accounting I 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 W 09:30 AM-10:45 AM Ravenscraft, Julie
ACC 301 889 43782 Intermediate Accounting I 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA Ravenscraft, Julie
ACC 302 001 20540 Intermediate Accounting II 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TR 12:30 PM-01:45 PM Naegle, J Conrad
ACC 302 899 43783 Intermediate Accounting II 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA Hutchison, Connor T.
ACC 311 004 27589 Managerial Cost Accounting 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 T 09:30 AM-10:45 AM Hines, Christopher S.
ACC 311 004 27589 Managerial Cost Accounting 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 R 09:30 AM-10:45 AM Hines, Christopher S.
ACC 311 005 20543 Managerial Cost Accounting 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 T 11:00 AM-12:15 PM Hines, Christopher S.
ACC 311 005 20543 Managerial Cost Accounting 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 R 11:00 AM-12:15 PM Hines, Christopher S.
ACC 311 899 27720 Managerial Cost Accounting 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA Keller, Carl E.
ACC 321 002 20546 Tax Accounting I 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 MW 11:00 AM-12:15 PM Adams, Mollie T.
ACC 321 899 43784 Tax Accounting I 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA Adams, Mollie T.
ACC 341 001 20549 Acct and Mgt Info Systems 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 MW 03:30 PM-04:45 PM Church, Kimberly S.
ACC 341 899 33420 Acct and Mgt Info Systems 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA Tapis, Gregory P.
ACC 394 899 45483 Cooperative Education in Acct 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Heitger, Lester E.
ACC 494 899 45472 Internship in Accounting 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA Heitger, Lester E.
ACC 504 001 25715 Advanced Accounting 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 M 02:00 PM-03:15 PM Adams, Mollie T.
ACC 504 001 25715 Advanced Accounting 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 W 02:00 PM-03:15 PM Adams, Mollie T.
ACC 513 899 23850 Managerial Cost Accounting II 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA Thornton, Kristen E.
ACC 524 001 23410 Tax Accounting II 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TR 11:00 AM-12:15 PM Tassin, Kerri L.
ACC 524 899 33744 Tax Accounting II 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA Tassin, Kerri L.
ACC 542 002 42779 Data Analytics in Accounting 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TR 02:00 PM-03:15 PM Tapis, Gregory P.
ACC 542 899 42776 Data Analytics in Accounting 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA Tapis, Gregory P.
ACC 553 003 31223 Auditing 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 T 09:30 AM-10:45 AM Naegle, J Conrad
ACC 553 003 31223 Auditing 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 R 09:30 AM-10:45 AM Naegle, J Conrad
ACC 553 899 43775 Auditing 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA Naegle, J Conrad
ACC 596 500 45119 Education Abroad Ireland 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Tomerlin, Mary P.
ACC 596 501 46004 Education Abroad Germany 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Mitchell, David M.
ACC 600 899 21754 Acc Concepts for Managers 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA Kirn, Henry G.
ACC 601 001 45476 Intermediate Accounting I 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Ravenscraft, Julie
ACC 601 001 45476 Intermediate Accounting I 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 W 09:30 AM-10:45 AM Ravenscraft, Julie
ACC 601 889 45467 Intermediate Accounting I 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA Ravenscraft, Julie
ACC 602 899 45468 Intermediate Accounting II 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA Hutchison, Connor T.
ACC 604 001 21757 Advanced Accounting 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 M 02:00 PM-03:15 PM Adams, Mollie T.
ACC 604 001 21757 Advanced Accounting 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 W 02:00 PM-03:15 PM Adams, Mollie T.
ACC 610 004 45478 Managerial Cost Accounting 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 T 09:30 AM-10:45 AM Hines, Christopher S.
ACC 610 004 45478 Managerial Cost Accounting 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 R 09:30 AM-10:45 AM Hines, Christopher S.
ACC 610 899 45469 Managerial Cost Accounting 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA Keller, Carl E.
ACC 613 899 23851 Managerial Cost Accounting II 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA Thornton, Kristen E.
ACC 620 002 45480 Tax Accounting I 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 MW 11:00 AM-12:15 PM Adams, Mollie T.
ACC 620 899 45470 Tax Accounting I 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA Adams, Mollie T.
ACC 624 001 23411 Tax Accounting II 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TR 11:00 AM-12:15 PM Tassin, Kerri L.
ACC 624 899 33745 Tax Accounting II 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA Tassin, Kerri L.
ACC 640 899 45473 Acct and Mgt Info Systems 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA Tapis, Gregory P.
ACC 642 002 42788 Data Analytics in Accounting 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TR 02:00 PM-03:15 PM Tapis, Gregory P.
ACC 642 899 42787 Data Analytics in Accounting 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA Tapis, Gregory P.
ACC 653 003 31224 Auditing 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 T 09:30 AM-10:45 AM Naegle, J Conrad
ACC 653 003 31224 Auditing 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 R 09:30 AM-10:45 AM Naegle, J Conrad
ACC 653 899 43774 Auditing 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA Naegle, J Conrad
ACC 695 500 45120 Education Abroad Ireland 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Tomerlin, Mary P.
ACC 695 501 46006 Education Abroad Germany 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Mitchell, David M.
ACC 703 002 23831 Semnr in Theory-Financl Exect 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TR 03:30 PM-04:45 PM Tapis, Gregory P.
ACC 711 302 29552 Managerial Accounting 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 W 05:30 PM-08:20 PM Heitger, Lester E.
ACC 711 898 37379 Managerial Accounting 3 01/16/2024-03/08/2024 INET TBA Keller, Carl E.
ACC 711 899 27794 Managerial Accounting 3 03/18/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA Heitger, Lester E.
ACC 712 899 43776 Controllrshp and Cost Analytic 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA Hines, Christopher S.
ACC 721 896 43777 Rsrch Tech and Consultng Tax 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA Tassin, Kerri L.
ACC 726 898 44513 Regulatn Issues for Accountnts 3 01/16/2024-03/08/2024 INET TBA Cossey, Tiffany
ACC 762 899 35538 Bus/Acc Concpts for Accountnts 3 03/18/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA Keller, Carl E.
ACC 790 001 21737 Topics Corp and Internatnl Acc 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 T 12:30 PM-01:45 PM Church, Kimberly S.
ACC 790 001 21737 Topics Corp and Internatnl Acc 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Church, Kimberly S.
ACC 794 899 45474 Internship: Accounting 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA Heitger, Lester E.
ACC 796 500 45758 Education Abroad Ireland 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Tapis, Kanu Priya
AGB 144 001 31190 Agricultural Economics I 0 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 F 11:15 AM-12:05 PM Sudbrock, Christine E.
AGB 144 A 21292 Agricultural Economics I 4 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 MWF 10:10 AM-11:00 AM Sudbrock, Christine E.
AGB 314 899 26410 Legal Aspects of Agriculture 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA Busdieker-Jesse, Nichole L.
AGB 354 899 45637 Land Economics 2 03/18/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA Rimal, Arbindra
AGB 374 001 45549 Agricultural Business Mngmt 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 MWF 09:05 AM-09:55 AM Rimal, Arbindra
AGB 494 019 41080 Problems in Agri Business 1 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Busdieker-Jesse, Nichole L.
AGB 494 020 32773 Sustainable Agriculture 3 03/18/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Rimal, Arbindra
AGB 499 002 42085 Internship 2 03/18/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Onyango, Benjamin M.
AGB 499 003 44056 Agriculture Business Internshi 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Rimal, Arbindra
AGB 514 001 22911 International Agr Trade 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TR 11:00 AM-12:15 PM Onyango, Benjamin M.
AGB 524 001 45692 Agricultural Prices 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 MWF 10:10 AM-11:00 AM Rimal, Arbindra
AGB 554 001 45561 Agricultural Industry Study 2 01/08/2024-01/12/2024 MTWRF 08:00 AM-05:00 PM Busdieker-Jesse, Nichole L.
AGB 584 802 22964 Farm Business Management 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TR 12:30 PM-01:45 PM Busdieker-Jesse, Nichole L.
AGB 584 814 44679 Farm Business Management 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TR 12:30 PM-01:45 PM Busdieker-Jesse, Nichole L.
AGB 584 815 29497 Farm Business Management 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TR 12:30 PM-01:45 PM Busdieker-Jesse, Nichole L.
AGB 584 828 27775 Farm Business Management 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TR 12:30 PM-01:45 PM Busdieker-Jesse, Nichole L.
AGB 594 001 38808 Agricultural Entrepreneurship 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TR 02:00 PM-03:15 PM Busdieker-Jesse, Nichole L.
AGB 614 001 23710 International Agr Trade 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TR 11:00 AM-12:15 PM Onyango, Benjamin M.
AGB 624 001 45693 Agricultural Prices 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 MWF 10:10 AM-11:00 AM Rimal, Arbindra
AGB 654 001 45638 Agricultural Industry Study 2 01/08/2024-01/12/2024 MTWRF 08:00 AM-05:00 PM Busdieker-Jesse, Nichole L.
AGB 684 802 29500 Farm Business Management 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TR 12:30 PM-01:45 PM Busdieker-Jesse, Nichole L.
AGB 694 001 38809 Agricultural Entrepreneurship 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TR 02:00 PM-03:15 PM Busdieker-Jesse, Nichole L.
AGC 323 001 38806 Media in Agriculture 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TR 11:00 AM-12:15 PM Mishra, Kaveri D.
AGC 493 001 38807 Capstone in Agr Communications 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TR 09:30 AM-10:45 AM McCoy, Katelyn N.
AGE 493 001 23434 Supervised Tchng-Agriculture 6 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Hutter, James B.
AGE 494 001 23433 Supervised Tchng-Agriculture 6 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Hutter, James B.
AGE 568 001 23795 Course/Program Building Agr Ed 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 M 04:00 PM-06:50 PM Hutter, James B.
AGE 668 001 23800 Course/Program Building Agr Ed 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 M 04:00 PM-06:50 PM Hutter, James B.
AGE 718 011 40956 Special Topics Ag Ed 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 MW 11:15 AM-12:30 PM Sudbrock, Christine E.
AGE 718 024 40890 Special Topics Ag Ed 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Hutter, James B.
AGE 718 500 45991 Education Abroad Germany 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA McCoy, Katelyn N.
AGE 728 201 22611 Induction Year Teaching I 2 03/18/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Hutter, James B.
AGE 738 201 22612 Induction Year Teaching II 2 03/18/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Hutter, James B.
AGN 115 899 37738 Sustainable Agr & Environment 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA Schneider, Steven J.
AGN 143 320 27266 Introductory Forestry 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 MWF 12:20 PM-01:10 PM Goerndt, Michael
AGN 215 001 34988 Soils 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TR 09:30 AM-10:45 AM Wommack, Matt
AGN 215 751 44896 Soils 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TR 09:30 AM-10:45 AM Wommack, Matt
AGN 216 001 33519 Soils Lab 1 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 T 12:30 PM-02:30 PM Wommack, Matt
AGN 216 002 39981 Soils Lab 1 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 R 12:30 PM-02:30 PM Wommack, Matt
AGN 216 751 44897 Soils Lab 1 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 T 12:30 PM-02:30 PM Wommack, Matt
AGN 345 001 37319 Forest Ecosystems 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TR 11:00 AM-12:15 PM Goerndt, Michael
AGN 345 001 37319 Forest Ecosystems 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 T 12:30 PM-03:15 PM Goerndt, Michael
AGN 353 001 40630 Wildland Fire Management 2 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 M 01:25 PM-03:20 PM Russell, Tim
AGN 405 001 41616 Soil Fertility/Plant Nutrition 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 MWF 11:15 AM-12:05 PM McClain, William E.
AGN 465 001 27956 Environmental Soil Science 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 MW 06:00 PM-08:00 PM Bowers, Michael J.
AGN 495 022 38148 Problems/Plant Sci & Nat Resrc 2 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 T 03:30 PM-05:20 PM Qiu, Wenping
AGN 495 750 44893 Problems/Plant Sci & Nat Resrc 2 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 T 03:30 PM-05:20 PM Qiu, Wenping
AGN 543 001 37320 Silviculture 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 MWF 09:05 AM-09:55 AM Goerndt, Michael
AGN 605 001 41617 Soil Fertility/Plant Nutrition 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 MWF 11:15 AM-12:05 PM McClain, William E.
AGN 643 001 42338 Silviculture 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 MWF 09:05 AM-09:55 AM Goerndt, Michael
AGN 665 001 42674 Environmental Soil Science 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 MW 06:00 PM-08:00 PM Schneider, Steven J.
AGP 201 001 44655 Floral Design I 1 01/16/2024-03/08/2024 R 06:00 PM-07:50 PM Wixson, Bobbi R.
AGP 201 002 44656 Floral Design I 1 03/18/2024-05/09/2024 R 06:00 PM-07:50 PM Wixson, Bobbi R.
AGP 303 899 27290 Suburban Horticulture 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA Odneal, Marilyn B.
AGP 333 320 27270 Landscape Design 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 R 05:30 PM-08:20 PM Padgett, Lori M.
AGP 353 890 27223 Turf Science 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA McClain, William E.
AGP 365 001 44366 Grain Crops for Food,Feed,Engy 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 MW 09:05 AM-09:55 AM Wommack, Matt
AGP 365 001 44366 Grain Crops for Food,Feed,Engy 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Wommack, Matt
AGP 399 001 40665 Applied Sustainability 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 M 02:00 PM-04:00 PM Bledsoe, Melissa A.
AGP 399 002 40666 Sustainable Forest Mgmnt 2 03/18/2024-05/09/2024 MW 05:00 PM-06:50 PM Marcum, Drew
AGP 399 011 45827 SP TP: Hort Growers Conference 2 01/11/2024-01/13/2024|01/15/2024-02/16/2024 RFS 08:00 AM-04:00 PM Hamilton, Cheri A.
AGP 399 011 45827 SP TP: Hort Growers Conference 2 01/11/2024-01/13/2024|01/15/2024-02/16/2024 TBA TBA Hamilton, Cheri A.
AGP 441 001 31090 Vegetable Production 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TR 11:00 AM-12:15 PM Alsup-Egbers, Clydette M.
AGP 442 001 40511 Vegetable Production Pract-SL 2 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 T 02:00 PM-05:00 PM Alsup-Egbers, Clydette M.
AGP 444 001 42771 High Tunnel Crop Production 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 M 01:25 PM-04:25 PM Morganthaler, Jennifer S.
AGP 453 001 27269 Crop Physiology 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 MWF 10:10 AM-11:00 AM McClain, William E.
AGP 499 001 41996 Internship Plant Sci & Nat Res 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA McClain, William E.
AGP 499 004 42076 Internship Plant Sci & Nat Res 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Bledsoe, Melissa A.
AGP 499 005 42077 Internship Plant Sci & Nat Res 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Goerndt, Michael
AGP 499 007 42160 Plant Science Internship 1 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA McClain, William E.
AGP 499 008 42173 Internship Plant Sci & Nat Res 1 03/18/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Alsup-Egbers, Clydette M.
AGP 499 009 42321 Internship Plant Sci & Nat Res 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Alsup-Egbers, Clydette M.
AGP 499 011 42461 Internship Convoy of Hope 3 TBA TBA TBA TBA
AGP 499 013 42505 Internship Plant Sci & Nat Res 4 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA McClain, William E.
AGP 499 750 44895 Internship 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 F 01:25 PM-04:25 PM Schneider, Steven J.
AGP 511 001 42822 Viticulture 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TR 11:00 AM-12:15 PM Carroll, Jesse L.
AGP 543 001 31092 Greenhouse Management 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 WF 01:25 PM-03:20 PM Alsup-Egbers, Clydette M.
AGP 575 001 37368 Plant Breeding and Genetics 2 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 R 02:00 PM-03:50 PM Hwang, Chin-Feng
AGP 576 001 37322 Plant Breeding/Genetics Lab 1 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Chen, Li-Ling
AGP 576 751 41050 Plant Breeding/Genetics Lab 1 03/18/2024-05/09/2024 R 12:30 PM-01:45 PM Chen, Li-Ling
AGP 583 750 44894 Plant Pathology 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 MWF 10:10 AM-11:00 AM Schneider, Steven J.
AGP 603 899 40640 Suburban Horticulture 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA Odneal, Marilyn B.
AGP 611 001 42772 Viticulture 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TR 11:00 AM-12:15 PM Carroll, Jesse L.
AGP 633 001 37324 Crop Physiology 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 MWF 10:10 AM-11:00 AM McClain, William E.
AGP 641 002 36527 Vegetable Production 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TR 11:00 AM-12:15 PM Alsup-Egbers, Clydette M.
AGP 663 003 37875 Greenhouse Production 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 WF 01:25 PM-03:20 PM Alsup-Egbers, Clydette M.
AGP 665 001 44367 Grain Crops for Food,Feed,Engy 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 MW 09:05 AM-09:55 AM Wommack, Matt
AGP 665 001 44367 Grain Crops for Food,Feed,Engy 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Wommack, Matt
AGP 675 001 32464 Plant Breeding and Genetics 2 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 R 02:00 PM-03:50 PM Hwang, Chin-Feng
AGP 676 001 37323 Plant Breeding/Genetics Lab 1 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Hwang, Chin-Feng
AGP 683 751 45987 Plant Pathology 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 MWF 10:10 AM-11:00 AM Schneider, Steven J.
AGP 700 001 27972 Plant Science Colloquium 1 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 W 03:30 PM-04:30 PM Goerndt, Michael
AGP 730 002 40906 Adv Top in Plnt Sci-Research 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Alsup-Egbers, Clydette M.
AGP 730 005 45990 Adv Horticultural Methods 2 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Schneider, Steven J.
AGP 730 055 41322 Adv Topics in Plant Science 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Qiu, Wenping
AGP 730 800 28305 Advanced Plant Science 3 TBA TBA TBA TBA
AGR 100 001 21394 Food Security-SL 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TR 11:00 AM-12:15 PM Busdieker-Jesse, Nichole L.
AGR 100 899 34027 Food Security 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA Schneider, Steven J.
AGR 108 AC1 39611 Ag Construction II 1 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Crutcher, Matthew R.
AGR 108 AC2 39612 Animal Science II 1 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Crutcher, Matthew R.
AGR 108 AD1 39724 Greenhouse Operations & Mgt II 1 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Lightfoot, Randall D.
AGR 108 AD6 43943 Ag Business/Economics II 1 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Lightfoot, Randall D.
AGR 108 AH1 39499 Animal Science II 1 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Sinning, Christopher
AGR 108 AJ4 39495 Animal Science II 1 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Cron, Justin C.
AGR 108 AJ5 43370 Ag Leadership II 1 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Cron, Justin C.
AGR 108 AJ6 45185 Ag Technology II 1 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Koenig, Tanner J.
AGR 108 B11 45753 Greenhouse Operations & Mgt II 1 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Kauffman, Tiffany
AGR 108 B12 45754 Ag Design & Structures II 1 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Kauffman, Tiffany
AGR 108 BB1 39761 Greenhouse Operations & Mgt I 1 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Peterson, Sarah S.
AGR 108 BB2 39762 Ag Business/Economics II 1 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Peterson, Sarah S.
AGR 108 BB3 40827 Animal Science II 1 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Peterson, Sarah S.
AGR 108 BJ1 39613 Greenhouse Operations & Mgt II 1 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Smith, Christina K.
AGR 108 BQ1 40952 Animal Science II 1 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Stone, Scott
AGR 108 CC1 39425 Ag Construction II 1 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Jeffries, Jared B.
AGR 108 CC2 39426 Crop Science II 1 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Jeffries, Jared B.
AGR 108 CC3 40805 Greenhouse Operations & Mgt II 1 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Jeffries, Jared B.
AGR 108 CH1 40878 Ag Leadership II 1 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Edwards, Casteel K.
AGR 108 CH2 40879 Crop Science II 1 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Edwards, Casteel K.
AGR 108 CH3 42133 Greenhouse Operations & Mgt II 1 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Edwards, Casteel K.
AGR 108 CM3 39374 Biotechnology II 1 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Swindler, Brooke
AGR 108 DL1 39336 Crop Science II 1 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Waddell, John B.
AGR 108 DL5 41377 Greenhouse Operations & Mgt II 1 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Davis, Jason H.
AGR 108 DL7 42079 Ag Design & Structures II 1 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Graves, Matthew
AGR 108 EF3 39507 Ag Leadership II 1 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Wright, Heath P.
AGR 108 EF6 43406 Greenhouse Operations & Mgt II 1 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Sisco, Jeremy D.
AGR 108 EH1 43457 Greenhouse Operations & Mgt II 1 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Meeks, Ryan L.
AGR 108 EH2 43458 Ag Construction II 1 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Meeks, Ryan L.
AGR 108 EK2 44006 Ag Leadership II 1 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Stewart, Cody L.
AGR 108 EK4 44008 Ag Construction II 1 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Melton, Duane
AGR 108 EK6 44800 Ag Design & Structures II 1 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Stewart, Cody L.
AGR 108 ET1 39500 Natural Resources II 1 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Honeycutt, Donald W.
AGR 108 ET2 43422 Greenhouse Operations & Mgt II 1 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Honeycutt, Donald W.
AGR 108 EV1 43421 Ag Business/Economics I 1 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Brandt, Keriann
AGR 108 F11 39546 Ag Construction II 1 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Neil, Brandon R.
AGR 108 FT3 42093 Greenhouse Operations & Mgt II 1 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Epperly, Charli J.
AGR 108 GM1 39731 Ag Business/Economics II 1 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Brock, Adam F.
AGR 108 GM2 45745 Animal Science II 1 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Brock, Adam F.
AGR 108 GW1 40803 Ag Leadership II 1 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Voris, Jeffrey D.
AGR 108 HG1 40828 Greenhouse Operations & Mgt II 1 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Paul, Emily E.
AGR 108 HG2 42096 Food Science II 1 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Paul, Emily E.
AGR 108 HG3 44793 Ag Leadership II 1 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Paul, Emily E.
AGR 108 HG5 45865 Ag Mechanization II 1 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Noblitt, Jacob
AGR 108 HG6 45866 Natural Resources II 1 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Noblitt, Jacob
AGR 108 HG7 45867 Animal Science II 1 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Noblitt, Jacob
AGR 108 HG8 45868 Plant Nursery I 1 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Paul, Emily E.
AGR 108 HS2 43369 Greenhouse Operations & Mgt II 1 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Lowe-Hartman, Anna
AGR 108 HS3 43966 Animal Science II 1 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Lowe-Hartman, Anna
AGR 108 JC1 43409 Greenhouse Operations & Mgt II 1 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Roller, Angel A.
AGR 108 JC2 44010 Ag Construction II 1 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Roller, Angel A.
AGR 108 M11 39618 Natural Resources II 1 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Prewitt, Steven D.
AGR 108 M13 39620 Ag Business/Economics II 1 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Shepherd, James
AGR 108 N11 39626 Ag Construction II 1 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Brown, Ashley N.
AGR 108 N12 44768 Ag Communication II 1 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Brown, Ashley N.
AGR 108 N14 39629 Natural Resources II 1 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA King, Jason
AGR 108 SQ3 39722 Ag Mechanization II 1 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Vandivort, Jason
AGR 108 SQ4 43287 Ag Business/Economics II 1 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Ray, Sarah A.
AGR 108 X01 40774 Greenhouse Operations & Mgt II 1 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Percival, Samuel R.
AGR 320 898 27085 Writing II: Wrtg Appld Science 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA Sudbrock, Christine E.
AGR 399 005 45000 ST: FFA Conv Media Room 2 03/18/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA McCoy, Katelyn N.
AGR 490 898 43827 Career Preparation in Agricltr 1 01/16/2024-03/08/2024 INET TBA Seery, Katy
AGR 490 899 39111 Career Preparation in Agricltr 1 03/18/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA Seery, Katy
AGR 499 004 21706 Internship in Agriculture 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA McCoy, Katelyn N.
AGR 499 008 29950 Internship in Agriculture 4 TBA TBA TBA TBA
AGR 499 009 28138 Internship in Agriculture 5 TBA TBA TBA TBA
AGR 599 500 42322 Education Abroad Germany 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA McCoy, Katelyn N.
AGR 696 500 42323 Education Abroad Germany 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA McCoy, Katelyn N.
AGR 796 005 35809 Graduate Internship AG 6 TBA TBA TBA TBA
AGR 796 055 34513 Internship in Agriculture 3 TBA TBA TBA TBA
AGR 796 900 46024 Internship in Agriculture 1 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 W 10:00 AM-10:50 AM Wolfe, Kara
AGR 796 900 46024 Internship in Agriculture 1 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Wolfe, Kara
AGR 797 001 45976 Seminar 1 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA McClain, William E.
AGR 797 500 45980 Education Abroad Germany 1 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA McCoy, Katelyn N.
AGR 798 003 34536 Research 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Rimal, Arbindra
AGR 798 004 34764 Research 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Sudbrock, Christine E.
AGR 798 011 30462 Research 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Bledsoe, Melissa A.
AGR 798 019 39947 Research 2 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Chen, Li-Ling
AGR 798 040 41326 Research 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Goerndt, Michael
AGR 798 229 32239 Research 3 TBA TBA TBA TBA
AGR 798 900 46025 Research 2 03/18/2024-05/09/2024 W 11:00 AM-11:50 AM Wolfe, Kara
AGR 798 900 46025 Research 2 03/18/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Wolfe, Kara
AGR 799 001 22848 Thesis 6 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Busdieker-Jesse, Nichole L.
AGR 799 008 36232 Thesis 5 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Hwang, Chin-Feng
AGR 799 010 34261 Thesis 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Sudbrock, Christine E.
AGR 799 012 36520 Thesis 6 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Sukovaty, Lacy D.
AGR 799 021 39932 Thesis 5 TBA TBA TBA TBA
AGR 799 034 41419 Thesis 3 TBA TBA TBA TBA
AGS 101 001 43705 Animal Science 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 MWF 09:05 AM-09:55 AM Moreland, Shianne K.
AGS 101 DZ2 45972 Animal Science 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Gast, Bryan D.
AGS 101 EF1 44795 Animal Science 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Phipps, Travis F.
AGS 102 004 43825 Animal Science Laboratory 1 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 W 12:30 PM-02:20 PM Moreland, Shianne K.
AGS 102 005 43826 Animal Science Laboratory 1 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 F 12:30 PM-02:20 PM Moreland, Shianne K.
AGS 102 DZ2 43996 Animal Science Laboratory 1 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Gast, Bryan D.
AGS 102 EF1 44796 Animal Science Laboratory 1 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Phipps, Travis F.
AGS 161 001 25976 Introduction to Horses 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TR 11:00 AM-01:00 PM Moreland, Shianne K.
AGS 162 001 24390 Introduction to Riding 1 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 R 09:00 AM-10:55 AM Mook, Natalie
AGS 162 002 21715 Introduction to Riding 1 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 W 11:00 AM-01:00 PM Mook, Natalie
AGS 162 003 26401 Introduction to Riding 1 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 T 11:00 AM-01:00 PM Mook, Natalie
AGS 163 001 33845 Intro/Hunt Seat Equestrian 1 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 MW 02:00 PM-04:00 PM Mook, Natalie
AGS 164 001 33846 Intro/Stock Seat Equestrian 1 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TR 02:00 PM-04:00 PM Mook, Natalie
AGS 251 001 41906 Introduction to Beef Industry 2 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 T 02:00 PM-04:00 PM McGee, Adam L.
AGS 263 001 31066 Intermediate Hunt Seat Equestr 1 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 MW 02:00 PM-04:00 PM Mook, Natalie
AGS 264 N 31067 Intermediate Stock Seat Equest 1 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TR 02:00 PM-04:00 PM Mook, Natalie
AGS 301 001 26273 Physiology of Farm Animals 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 MWF 09:05 AM-09:55 AM Walker, Elizabeth L.
AGS 306 001 31185 Veterinary Science 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 R 05:30 PM-08:30 PM Salchow, Jason W.
AGS 311 001 24375 Feeds and Feeding 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TR 09:30 AM-10:45 AM Webb, Gary W.
AGS 363 001 34491 Advanced Hunt Seat Equestrian 1 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 MW 02:00 PM-04:00 PM Mook, Natalie
AGS 364 001 31380 Advanced Stock Seat Equestrian 1 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TR 02:00 PM-04:00 PM Mook, Natalie
AGS 365 001 40753 Equine Activities and Therapy 2 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 MF 11:15 AM-01:15 PM Mook, Natalie
AGS 366 899 42678 Livestock Enterprise Managment 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA Mook, Natalie
AGS 385 001 37571 Compn Animal Nutritn Reprodctn 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 MW 12:30 PM-02:15 PM Sukovaty, Lacy D.
AGS 389 899 38369 Companion Animals in Society 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA Sukovaty, Lacy D.
AGS 452 001 23825 Cow-Calf Production 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 MW 12:30 PM-02:15 PM McGee, Adam L.
AGS 461 001 38888 Equine Nutrition & Physiology 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TR 12:30 PM-01:45 PM Webb, Gary W.
AGS 492 021 36681 Beginner Riding Instruction 1 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Mook, Natalie
AGS 492 056 36614 Intem. Riding Course Instruct. 1 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Mook, Natalie
AGS 499 001 44029 Animal Industry Internship 3 03/18/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Sukovaty, Lacy D.
AGS 499 002 44040 Animal Industry Internship 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Walker, Elizabeth L.
AGS 499 005 44043 Animal Industry Internship 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA McGee, Adam L.
AGS 499 007 44828 Animal Industry Internship 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Sukovaty, Lacy D.
AGS 511 002 27901 Animal Nutrition & Metabolism 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TR 09:30 AM-10:45 AM McGee, Adam L.
AGS 611 001 24258 Animal Nutrition & Metabolism 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TR 09:30 AM-10:45 AM McGee, Adam L.
AGS 661 000 39770 Equine Nutrition & Physiology 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TR 12:30 PM-01:45 PM Webb, Gary W.
AGS 712 004 25177 Advanced Equine Reproduction 1 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Webb, Gary W.
AGS 712 080 42545 Nutrition Lab Techniques 2 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 R 02:00 PM-04:00 PM McGee, Adam L.
ANE 705 899 22509 Clinical Conference II 1 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA Feeney, Monika S.
ANE 712 899 44054 Preparing for ANE School 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA Skibiski, Jeanie
ANE 714 001 33768 Orientn to Clinical Anesthesia 1 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TR 12:30 PM-01:45 PM Beckham, Tracy L.
ANE 720 001 22508 General Prin of Anesthesia 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TR 09:30 AM-10:45 AM Beckham, Tracy L.
ANE 734 001 44299 Adv Physcl Assmnt/Clin Reasng 0 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 W 10:10 AM-12:05 PM Beckham, Tracy L.
ANE 734 A 44298 Adv Physcl Assmnt/Clin Reasng 5 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TR 11:00 AM-12:15 PM Brooks, Patrick
ANE 735 008 22512 Clinical Practicum 8 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Morgan, Kati A.
ANE 735 010 35789 Clinical Practicum 10 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Morgan, Kati A.
ANE 746 001 33769 Anesthesia Pharmacology II 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 W 08:00 AM-09:55 AM Keaton, James K.
ANE 746 001 33769 Anesthesia Pharmacology II 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 F 08:00 AM-08:50 AM Keaton, James K.
ANE 750 001 42006 Anesthesia-Specl Populatns II 5 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 M 09:05 AM-12:05 PM Layman, Jill K.
ANE 750 001 42006 Anesthesia-Specl Populatns II 5 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 M 01:25 PM-03:20 PM Layman, Jill K.
ANE 754 896 42279 Healthcare Ethics for Provider 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA Baird, Patrick R.
ANE 803 896 33909 Human Factors/Patient Safety 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA Skibiski, Jeanie
ANE 806 895 45872 Professnl Practice Anesthesia 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA To, Emma P.
ANE 807 896 37487 Anesthesia/Healthcare Policy 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA Skibiski, Jeanie
ANE 897 896 33913 Research for Scholarly Project 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA Feeney, Monika S.
ANE 898 896 35498 Capstone Project Presentation 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA Feeney, Monika S.
ANT 100 001 20929 World Cultures-HONR 3 01/16/2024-05/02/2024 MW 09:30 AM-10:45 AM Meadows, William C.
ANT 100 002 27240 World Cultures 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 MW 11:30 AM-12:45 PM Shepard, Jason A.
ANT 100 005 27241 World Cultures 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TR 02:00 PM-03:15 PM Watson, Marnie K.
ANT 100 896 25777 World Cultures 3 03/18/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA Shepard, Jason A.
ANT 100 897 35595 World Cultures 3 03/18/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA Johns, Sherman L.
ANT 100 898 34443 World Cultures 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA Johns, Sherman L.
ANT 100 899 29102 World Cultures 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA Scales, Megan L.
ANT 125 001 31492 Exploring Our Human Ancestry 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TR 11:00 AM-12:15 PM Sobel, Elizabeth A.
ANT 125 002 34844 Exploring Our Human Ancestry 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 MW 09:30 AM-10:45 AM Worman, Scott
ANT 125 899 31212 Exploring Our Human Ancestry 3 03/18/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA Sobel, Elizabeth A.
ANT 303 001 40232 Cultural Anthropology 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 MW 11:00 AM-12:15 PM Meadows, William C.
ANT 305 001 40234 Introduction to Archaeology 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 MW 02:00 PM-03:15 PM Worman, Scott
ANT 306 001 40236 Linguistic Anthropology 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TR 09:30 AM-10:45 AM Watson, Marnie K.
ANT 318 899 45252 Anthropology of Tourism 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA Shepard, Jason A.
ANT 347 001 45300 Archaeology of the Southwest 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 MW 12:30 PM-01:45 PM Worman, Scott
ANT 395 001 40297 Hst of Anthropological Theory 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TR 11:00 AM-12:15 PM Watson, Marnie K.
ANT 397 002 45290 Skeletal Biology 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 W 04:00 PM-06:30 PM Walker-Pacheco, Suzanne E.
ANT 397 003 45657 Volunteer UG Teach Assist 1 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Shepard, Jason A.
ANT 397 897 45635 Anthropology of Shamanism 1 01/08/2024-01/12/2024 INET TBA Shepard, Jason A.
ANT 400 001 45299 Action Anthropology 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TR 03:30 PM-04:45 PM Walker-Pacheco, Suzanne E.
ANT 499 001 30407 Internship in Anthropology 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Meadows, William C.
ANT 499 002 32667 Internship in Anthropology 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Worman, Scott
ANT 499 003 34303 Internship in Anthropology 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Sobel, Elizabeth A.
ANT 550 001 33237 Advanced Methods Archaeology 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TR 02:00 PM-03:15 PM Sobel, Elizabeth A.
ANT 596 001 30726 Directed Readings Anthropology 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Watson, Marnie K.
ANT 596 002 32393 Directed Readings Anthropology 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Willis, Mary S.
ANT 596 003 32677 Directed Readings Anthropology 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Sobel, Elizabeth A.
ANT 596 013 39897 Directed Readings Anthropology 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Meadows, William C.
ANT 599 001 30320 D.R. Race & Gender Ethnohistry 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Walker-Pacheco, Suzanne E.
ANT 599 003 30711 Directed Research in Anth 2 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Walker-Pacheco, Suzanne E.
ARB 102 301 35049 Elementary Arabic II 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TR 05:30 PM-06:45 PM Salloum, Georget
ARB 202 001 31019 Intermediate Arabic II 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TR 04:00 PM-05:15 PM Salloum, Georget
ART 098 002 26576 Topics in Art & Design 1 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Walstrand, Gwen
ART 098 301 28491 Topics in Art & Design 1 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Hughes, Kevin W.
ART 100 001 20044 2D Design 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 MWF 10:10 AM-12:00 PM Stracke, Sarah E.
ART 100 002 37593 2D Design 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TR 08:00 AM-10:45 AM Corbett, Charles A.
ART 100 003 39706 2D Design 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TR 11:00 AM-01:45 PM Corbett, Charles A.
ART 100 301 20051 2D Design 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 MW 04:00 PM-06:45 PM Hoerr, Carly M.
ART 100 FO1 43991 2D Design 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Meneses, Kim
ART 101 002 20098 Three-Dimensional Design 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 MWF 10:10 AM-12:00 PM Brown, Kayla N.
ART 101 003 20100 Three-Dimensional Design 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TR 02:00 PM-04:45 PM Hughes, Kevin W.
ART 101 004 23874 Three-Dimensional Design 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TR 11:00 AM-01:45 PM Antwi, Collins Y.
ART 101 304 20086 Three-Dimensional Design 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TR 05:30 PM-08:15 PM Beard, Casaundra
ART 101 B11 41003 Three-Dimensional Design 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Widel, Ryan R.
ART 110 001 40416 Introduction to New Media 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 MWF 10:10 AM-12:00 PM Polallis, Neal G.
ART 110 002 35567 Introduction to New Media 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 MWF 01:25 PM-03:15 PM Polallis, Neal G.
ART 110 003 35566 Introduction to New Media 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TR 08:00 AM-10:45 AM Briggenhorst, Kenneth R.
ART 110 004 35569 Introduction to New Media 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TR 11:00 AM-01:45 PM Briggenhorst, Kenneth R.
ART 110 005 37730 Introduction to New Media 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 MWF 01:25 PM-03:15 PM Faa, Balazs
ART 115 001 20116 Drawing I 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 MWF 01:25 PM-03:15 PM Sheets-McKeag, Sarah
ART 115 002 20126 Drawing I 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 MWF 10:10 AM-12:00 PM Shute, Olga J.
ART 115 003 20129 Drawing I 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TR 08:00 AM-10:45 AM Benzer, Fatih
ART 115 004 20134 Drawing I 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 MWF 10:10 AM-12:00 PM Tyler, Erin
ART 115 FO2 44818 Drawing I 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Meneses, Kim
ART 200 898 42764 Art in Context 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA Sedra, Erin
ART 200 899 22963 Art in Context 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA Sedra, Erin
ART 202 001 20142 Color Theory 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 MWF 10:10 AM-12:00 PM Frauenhoffer, Megan P.
ART 202 002 39195 Color Theory 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 MWF 01:25 PM-03:15 PM Frauenhoffer, Megan P.
ART 210 001 20149 Creative Coding 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TR 11:00 AM-01:45 PM Jennings, Colby
ART 212 001 20150 Ceramics I 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TR 02:00 PM-04:45 PM Ekstam, Keith A.
ART 212 002 44466 Ceramics I 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 MWF 10:10 AM-12:00 PM Okokon, Joy M.
ART 212 003 35580 Ceramics I 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 MW 01:25 PM-03:55 PM Hughes, Kevin W.
ART 212 301 20152 Ceramics I 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 MW 04:00 PM-06:45 PM Ekstam, Keith A.
ART 215 001 20155 Drawing II 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TR 11:00 AM-01:45 PM Lyman, Sean M.
ART 215 002 20157 Drawing II 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TR 02:00 PM-04:45 PM Lyman, Sean M.
ART 215 003 29315 Drawing II 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 MWF 10:10 AM-12:00 PM Vu, Duat
ART 215 301 24221 Drawing II 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 MW 04:00 PM-06:45 PM Cressey, Mary E.
ART 215 500 42420 Education Abroad Italy 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Patton, Marciann
ART 223 001 20163 Metals-Jewelry I 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 MWF 10:10 AM-12:00 PM Seo, Jin A.
ART 223 301 39630 Metals-Jewelry I 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TR 05:30 PM-08:15 PM Seo, Jin A.
ART 225 001 20167 Painting I 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 MWF 01:25 PM-03:15 PM Smith, Amanda L.
ART 225 301 20168 Painting I 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TR 11:00 AM-01:45 PM Williams, Sarah K.
ART 230 301 38816 Computer Animation I 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TR 05:30 PM-08:15 PM Bartz, Gates E.
ART 235 001 20181 Sculpture I 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TR 11:00 AM-01:45 PM Argyle, Deidre
ART 235 301 25912 Sculpture I 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 MW 04:00 PM-06:45 PM Gartin, Malaina M.
ART 242 001 20190 Printmaking I 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TR 02:00 PM-04:45 PM Woody, Chad R.
ART 242 301 20193 Printmaking I 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 MW 04:00 PM-06:45 PM Roten, Aaron M.
ART 254 899 43634 Intro to Digital Photography 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA Jefferson, Karissa J.
ART 255 001 20195 Intro Analog Photography 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TR 11:00 AM-01:45 PM Walstrand, Gwen
ART 255 002 20198 Intro Analog Photography 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TR 02:00 PM-04:45 PM Walstrand, Gwen
ART 255 003 20206 Intro Analog Photography 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 MWF 10:10 AM-12:00 PM Sheets-McKeag, Sarah
ART 271 001 20219 History of Western Art I 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 MWF 08:00 AM-08:50 AM Mincey, Martha E.
ART 271 002 24559 History of Western Art I 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 MW 02:30 PM-03:45 PM Williams, Vinita K.
ART 272 001 28958 History of Western Art II 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TR 11:00 AM-12:15 PM Pilkenton, Andrew D.
ART 272 002 20227 History of Western Art II 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 MWF 09:05 AM-09:55 AM Mincey, Martha E.
ART 273 001 20237 Survey:Africa, Oceania, Americ 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TR 09:30 AM-10:45 AM Follensbee, Billie J.
ART 273 002 20244 Survey:Africa, Oceania, Americ 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TR 03:30 PM-04:45 PM Follensbee, Billie J.
ART 300 001 24495 Fund Collab Electronic Arts SL 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TR 02:00 PM-04:45 PM Jennings, Colby
ART 310 001 24496 Networks and Interfaces 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TR 11:00 AM-01:45 PM Jennings, Colby
ART 312 001 36238 Ceramics II 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TR 11:00 AM-01:45 PM Ekstam, Keith A.
ART 313 301 20287 Ceramics III 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TR 05:30 PM-08:15 PM Hughes, Kevin W.
ART 314 301 28607 Special Topics in Ceramics 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TR 05:30 PM-08:15 PM Hughes, Kevin W.
ART 315 001 20294 Drawing III 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 MWF 01:25 PM-03:15 PM Vu, Duat
ART 315 002 20297 Drawing III 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TR 02:00 PM-04:45 PM Taylor, Kerra L.
ART 315 301 25925 Drawing III 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 MW 04:00 PM-06:45 PM Lyman, Sean M.
ART 316 301 41823 Life Drawing 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 MW 04:00 PM-06:45 PM Smith, Amanda L.
ART 323 301 20307 Jewelry, Metals, and Enameling 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 MW 04:00 PM-06:45 PM Seo, Jin A.
ART 324 301 20313 Metals and Jewelry III 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 MW 04:00 PM-06:45 PM Seo, Jin A.
ART 325 301 27360 Painting II 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 MW 04:00 PM-06:45 PM Vu, Duat
ART 330 001 24498 Computer Animation II 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 MWF 10:10 AM-12:00 PM Goodwin, Andrew M.
ART 330 002 25138 Computer Animation II 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 MWF 01:25 PM-03:15 PM Goodwin, Andrew M.
ART 335 301 20318 Sculpture II 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TR 02:00 PM-04:45 PM Argyle, Deidre
ART 355 301 45275 Large Format Photography 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 MW 04:00 PM-06:45 PM Walstrand, Gwen
ART 357 001 33572 Special Topics in Photography 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TR 11:00 AM-01:45 PM Allen, Jimmie R.
ART 358 001 24509 Studio Photography 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TR 02:00 PM-04:45 PM Allen, Jimmie R.
ART 360 001 24687 Introducti to Art Education-SL 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 T 11:00 AM-01:45 PM Benzer, Fatih
ART 360 001 24687 Introducti to Art Education-SL 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Benzer, Fatih
ART 377 301 24510 History of Graphic & App Desgn 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TR 05:30 PM-06:45 PM Pervukhin, Eric
ART 388 001 31252 The Museum:Hst and Perspectves 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 MW 03:30 PM-04:45 PM Kirkland-Ives, Mitzi K.
ART 399 001 35811 Individual Instruct Ceramics 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TR 11:00 AM-01:45 PM Ekstam, Keith A.
ART 399 003 20254 Individual Instruct Drawing 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Lyman, Sean M.
ART 399 004 26267 Individual Instruct Painting 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Williams, Sarah K.
ART 399 007 26268 Individual Instruct New Media 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Jennings, Colby
ART 399 009 28076 Individ Instruct Painting 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Lyman, Sean M.
ART 399 012 39326 Individual Instruct Game Dev 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 MW 04:00 PM-06:45 PM Goodwin, Andrew M.
ART 399 013 26535 Individual Instruct Prntmaking 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Frauenhoffer, Megan P.
ART 399 016 28077 Individual Instruct Painting 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Smith, Amanda L.
ART 399 017 39638 Individual Instruct Drawing 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 MWF 01:25 PM-03:15 PM Vu, Duat
ART 399 303 23303 Individ Instruct Metal&Jewelry 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 MW 04:00 PM-06:45 PM Seo, Jin A.
ART 401 001 24516 Teaching of Art SL 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TR 08:00 AM-10:45 AM Willis, Steven C.
ART 407 001 20746 Art Internship 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Allen, Jimmie R.
ART 425 301 45039 Painting III 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 MW 04:00 PM-06:45 PM Vu, Duat
ART 430 001 22603 Computer Animation IV 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TR 11:00 AM-01:45 PM Albers, Joshua R.
ART 432 001 27367 Computer Animation V 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TR 02:00 PM-04:45 PM Albers, Joshua R.
ART 435 301 40441 Sculpture III 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TR 02:00 PM-04:45 PM Argyle, Deidre
ART 455 001 45841 Advanced Photography Seminar 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 W 09:05 AM-12:00 PM Allen, Jimmie R.
ART 484 898 24562 Contemporary Art 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA Conley, Niki
ART 484 899 24563 Contemporary Art 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA Conley, Niki
ART 485 001 27372 Art of Mesoamerica SL 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TR 12:30 PM-01:45 PM Follensbee, Billie J.
ART 490 001 40447 Supervised Teaching 12 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Willis, Steven C.
ART 490 002 40643 Supervised Teaching 12 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Benzer, Fatih
ART 492 001 43034 Art and Theory 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TR 03:30 PM-04:45 PM Kirkland-Ives, Mitzi K.
ART 496 500 36795 Education Abroad Italy 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA TBA
ART 497 301 28714 Introductory Game Development 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 MW 04:00 PM-06:45 PM Goodwin, Andrew M.
ART 497 500 42423 Education Abroad Florence 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Albers, Joshua R.
ART 498 301 33256 Senior Project-Electronic Arts 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 W 04:00 PM-07:30 PM Jennings, Colby
ART 499 001 25954 Senior Exhibition 4 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TR 02:00 PM-04:00 PM Williams, Sarah K.
ART 499 301 20750 Senior Exhibition 4 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 MW 04:00 PM-06:00 PM McCoy, Jodi Lynn
ART 606 899 44152 Historicl Perspective Art Educ 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA Willis, Steven C.
ART 684 899 33654 Contemporary Art 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA Conley, Niki
ART 692 001 42817 Art and Theory 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TR 03:30 PM-04:45 PM Kirkland-Ives, Mitzi K.
ART 699 001 35690 Exploratory Graduate Studio 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Ekstam, Keith A.
ART 699 003 33652 Exploratory Graduate Studio 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Argyle, Deidre
ART 699 004 37372 Exploratory Graduate Studio 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Seo, Jin A.
ART 699 005 36223 Exploratory Graduate Studio 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Frauenhoffer, Megan P.
ART 699 006 33650 Exploratory Graduate Studio 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Williams, Sarah K.
ART 702 001 33648 Directed Graduate Studio II 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Argyle, Deidre
ART 702 002 33649 Directed Graduate Studio II 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Harper, Sharon R.
ART 702 003 43081 Directed Graduate Studio II 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Williams, Sarah K.
ART 702 004 39323 Directed Graduate Studio II 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Jennings, Colby
ART 702 005 43322 Directed Graduate Studio II 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Ekstam, Keith A.
ART 702 006 34495 Directed Graduate Studio II 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Seo, Jin A.
ART 704 001 35687 Directed Graduate Studio IV 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Argyle, Deidre
ART 704 002 35688 Directed Graduate Studio IV 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Seo, Jin A.
ART 704 003 35689 Directed Graduate Studio IV 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Jennings, Colby
ART 704 004 35792 Directed Graduate Studio IV 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Ekstam, Keith A.
ART 704 005 43939 Directed Graduate Studio IV 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Smith, Amanda L.
ART 705 301 42758 Interdisc Graduate Critique 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 T 05:30 PM-08:00 PM Frauenhoffer, Megan P.
ART 745 001 45709 Artistic Practices II 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Benzer, Fatih
ART 789 001 45708 Exhibition Presentation 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Benzer, Fatih
ART 794 001 30590 Indep Study in Art History 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Kirkland-Ives, Mitzi K.
ART 794 500 45992 Education Abroad Italy 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA TBA
ART 798 001 43801 Grad Interdisciplinary Seminar 1 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 W 01:25 PM-02:15 PM Argyle, Deidre
ART 799 001 27376 Graduate Studio Thesis 6 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Smith, Amanda L.
ART 799 002 37337 Graduate Studio Thesis 6 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Jennings, Colby
ART 799 003 37338 Graduate Studio Thesis 6 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Benzer, Fatih
AST 110 001 22729 Astronomical Observations 1 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Mayanovic, Robert A.
AST 113 001 33054 Modern Astronomy 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TR 12:30 PM-01:45 PM Baran, Andrzej S.
AST 113 002 33055 Modern Astronomy 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TR 02:00 PM-03:15 PM Baran, Andrzej S.
AST 113 899 41929 Modern Astronomy 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA Reed, Michael D.
AST 115 001 21247 Basic Astronomy 0 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 M 03:35 PM-05:50 PM Vercher, Jonah
AST 115 002 21252 Basic Astronomy 0 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 M 07:00 PM-09:15 PM Vercher, Jonah
AST 115 003 21280 Basic Astronomy 0 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 T 07:00 PM-09:15 PM Riggs, Gaige M.
AST 115 004 21281 Basic Astronomy 0 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 R 07:00 PM-09:15 PM Riggs, Gaige M.
AST 115 A 21243 Basic Astronomy 4 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 MWF 12:20 PM-01:10 PM Reed, Michael D.
AST 317 001 41927 Our Universe, Final Frontier 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TR 09:30 AM-10:45 AM Morrison, Sarah J.
AST 617 001 45406 Galaxies and Cosmology 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TR 09:30 AM-10:45 AM Morrison, Sarah J.
ATC 220 896 42639 Intro to Sports Medicine 1 01/16/2024-03/08/2024 INET TBA Hudson, Michael B.
ATC 220 897 43106 Intro to Sports Medicine 1 03/18/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA Hudson, Michael B.
ATC 221 001 42640 Clinical Skills Sports Medicne 2 03/18/2024-05/09/2024 MW 12:20 PM-02:00 PM Oh, Jihyun
ATC 221 002 44483 Clinical Skills Sports Medicne 2 01/16/2024-03/08/2024 MW 12:20 PM-02:00 PM Oh, Jihyun
ATC 222 001 25802 Athletic Injuries 2 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TR 03:30 PM-04:45 PM Oh, Jihyun
ATC 222 EF1 45732 Athletic Injuries 2 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Walsh, Timaree A.
ATC 222 TC1 45861 Athletic Injuries 2 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Krysa, Dalton J.
ATC 225 896 42641 Sports Medicine Observation 1 01/16/2024-03/08/2024 INET TBA Carr, W D.
ATC 225 897 43107 Sports Medicine Observation 1 03/18/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA Carr, W D.
ATC 225 899 43953 Sports Medicine Observation 1 01/08/2024-01/12/2024 INET TBA Hetzler, Tona M.
ATC 225 EF2 46017 Sports Medicine Observation 1 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Walsh, Timaree A.
ATC 413 899 44536 Infomatcs/Termnlogy Healthcare 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA Christian, McCall E.
ATC 444 001 43700 Applied Orthopedic Review 4 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TR 12:15 PM-02:30 PM Hudson, Michael B.
ATC 653 001 40443 Patient Evaluation II 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TWR 10:00 AM-10:55 AM Carr, W D.
ATC 663 001 40444 Therapeutic Interventions II 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TWR 11:00 AM-12:00 PM Christian, McCall E.
ATC 671 001 40445 AT Integrated Lab II 1 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 M 10:00 AM-12:00 PM Liggett, Allan J.
ATC 682 899 40446 AT Practicum II 2 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA Christian, McCall E.
ATC 710 001 31590 Seminar in Athletic Training 1 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 F 08:00 AM-08:50 AM Carr, W D.
ATC 711 899 41750 Problem Based Practice 1 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA Jauregui-Dusseau, Alexandria A.
ATC 723 001 29284 Movement Pattern Assessment 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TR 08:00 AM-09:15 AM Hetzler, Brandon S.
ATC 741 800 41751 Therapeutic Interventions III 1 01/16/2024-03/08/2024 F 01:00 PM-02:40 PM Liggett, Allan J.
ATC 773 001 41824 Athletic Training Seminar 3 01/16/2024-03/08/2024 MWF 08:00 AM-08:50 AM Carr, W D.
ATC 784 899 41753 AT Practicum V 4 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA Christian, McCall E.
ATC 791 899 41752 AT Research Project 1 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA Hudson, Michael B.
ATC 797 001 35700 Non-thesis Project 1 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 F 11:00 AM-11:50 AM Hudson, Michael B.
BIO 100 001 21467 Bio Science for Educators 0 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 R 08:00 AM-10:50 AM Coleman, Amanda L.
BIO 100 002 21472 Bio Science for Educators 0 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 R 11:00 AM-01:50 PM Afagwu, Rita N.
BIO 100 003 21481 Bio Science for Educators 0 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 R 02:00 PM-04:50 PM Afagwu, Rita N.
BIO 100 004 21485 Bio Science for Educators 0 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 F 11:15 AM-02:05 PM Herring, Tara K.
BIO 100 A 21458 Bio Science for Educators 4 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 MW 02:30 PM-03:45 PM Herring, Tara K.
BIO 101 002 32947 Biology in Your World 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TR 11:00 AM-12:15 PM Saunders, Georgianna L.
BIO 101 003 32948 Biology in Your World 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TR 08:00 AM-09:15 AM Kissoon-Charles, La Toya
BIO 101 898 41027 Biology in Your World 3 03/18/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA Bortosky, Ren
BIO 101 899 42501 Biology in Your World 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA Hopper, Tina-Maria
BIO 111 001 32949 Labortry-Biology in Your World 1 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 T 08:00 AM-09:50 AM Rightnowar, Lyndsey D.
BIO 111 003 32951 Labortry-Biology in Your World 1 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 T 10:00 AM-11:50 AM Bailey, Jade
BIO 111 005 32953 Labortry-Biology in Your World 1 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 T 12:00 PM-01:50 PM Miles, Daphne
BIO 111 007 32955 Labortry-Biology in Your World 1 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 T 02:00 PM-03:50 PM Ekemezie, Success C.
BIO 111 008 32956 Labortry-Biology in Your World 1 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 T 02:00 PM-03:50 PM Bailey, Jade
BIO 111 011 32959 Labortry-Biology in Your World 1 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 W 10:10 AM-12:00 PM Rightnowar, Lyndsey D.
BIO 111 012 32960 Labortry-Biology in Your World 1 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 W 10:10 AM-12:00 PM Miles, Daphne
BIO 111 013 32961 Labortry-Biology in Your World 1 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 W 12:20 PM-02:10 PM Pineiro, Victor A.
BIO 111 014 32962 Labortry-Biology in Your World 1 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 W 12:20 PM-02:10 PM Neupane, Suman S.
BIO 111 015 32963 Labortry-Biology in Your World 1 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 W 02:30 PM-04:20 PM Pineiro, Victor A.
BIO 111 016 32964 Labortry-Biology in Your World 1 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 W 02:30 PM-04:20 PM Neupane, Suman S.
BIO 111 020 32968 Labortry-Biology in Your World 1 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 R 02:00 PM-03:50 PM Ekemezie, Success C.
BIO 121 001 21614 General Biology I 0 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 T 08:00 AM-10:50 AM Watson, Christopher
BIO 121 002 24955 General Biology I 0 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 T 11:00 AM-01:50 PM Rivero-Ramirez, Gabriela
BIO 121 003 21615 General Biology I 0 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 T 02:00 PM-04:50 PM Harris, Seth C.
BIO 121 004 21616 General Biology I 0 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 W 10:10 AM-01:00 PM McIntire, Mackenzie S.
BIO 121 005 21617 General Biology I 0 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 W 01:25 PM-04:15 PM Harris, Seth C.
BIO 121 006 25564 General Biology I 0 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 R 08:00 AM-10:50 AM Watson, Christopher
BIO 121 008 21619 General Biology I 0 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 R 02:00 PM-04:50 PM Rivero-Ramirez, Gabriela
BIO 121 A 21598 General Biology I 4 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 MWF 09:05 AM-09:55 AM Hopper, Tina-Maria
BIO 121 B 34214 General Biology I 4 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TR 11:00 AM-12:15 PM Herring, Tara K.
BIO 121 C11 45953 General Biology I 4 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Sutherland-Bernhard, Dianna L.
BIO 122 002 21633 General Biology II 0 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 T 11:00 AM-01:50 PM Hopper, Tina-Maria
BIO 122 003 21635 General Biology II 0 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 T 02:00 PM-04:50 PM Reifsteck, Alexis
BIO 122 004 21636 General Biology II 0 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 W 09:05 AM-11:55 AM Saarel, Larissa S.
BIO 122 005 21637 General Biology II 0 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 W 02:30 PM-05:20 PM Savage, Aleana R.
BIO 122 006 24522 General Biology II 0 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 R 08:00 AM-10:50 AM Saarel, Larissa S.
BIO 122 007 24523 General Biology II 0 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 R 11:00 AM-01:50 PM Owens, Alyssa
BIO 122 008 24524 General Biology II 0 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 R 02:00 PM-04:50 PM Owens, Alyssa
BIO 122 A 21628 General Biology II 4 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 MWF 12:20 PM-01:10 PM Thompson, Denise M.
BIO 197 500 41355 Education Abroad Costa Rica 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Estrella, Ana I.
BIO 212 A 41639 Elements of Microbiology 2 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TR 11:00 AM-11:50 AM Gilbert, Carl D.
BIO 213 001 41640 Elements of Microbiology Lab 1 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 W 09:05 AM-10:55 AM Plank, Angela L.
BIO 213 002 41641 Elements of Microbiology Lab 1 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 W 11:15 AM-01:05 PM Durstock, William
BIO 213 003 41642 Elements of Microbiology Lab 1 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 W 01:25 PM-03:15 PM Knoll, Matthew R.
BIO 213 006 41645 Elements of Microbiology Lab 1 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 W 11:15 AM-01:05 PM Bhatta, Rakshya
BIO 213 007 41646 Elements of Microbiology Lab 1 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 W 01:25 PM-03:15 PM Bhatta, Rakshya
BIO 213 008 41647 Elements of Microbiology Lab 1 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 W 03:35 PM-05:25 PM Durstock, William
BIO 235 A 40296 Genetics 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 MWF 11:15 AM-12:05 PM Kovacs, Laszlo G.
BIO 236 001 40298 Genetics Laboratory 1 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 W 12:20 PM-03:10 PM Kovacs, Laszlo G.
BIO 236 002 40299 Genetics Laboratory 1 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 W 03:35 PM-06:25 PM Duncan, Courtney N.
BIO 236 003 40300 Genetics Laboratory 1 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 R 09:00 AM-11:50 AM Duncan, Courtney N.
BIO 236 004 40301 Genetics Laboratory 1 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 R 01:00 PM-03:50 PM Kovacs, Laszlo G.
BIO 300 001 23182 Service-Learning in Biology 1 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Greene, Brian D.
BIO 300 002 23183 Service-Learning in Biology 1 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Russell, Avery L.
BIO 300 003 30743 Service-Learning in Biology 1 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Thompson, Denise M.
BIO 300 006 45825 Service-Learning in Biology 1 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Mathis, S A.
BIO 302 001 40303 Biology Seminar 1 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 F 02:00 PM-02:50 PM Russell, Avery L.
BIO 312 A 41654 Microbiology 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 MWF 10:10 AM-11:00 AM Mirza, Babur S.
BIO 313 001 41655 Microbiology Laboratory 2 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TR 09:00 AM-10:50 AM Plank, Angela L.
BIO 313 002 41656 Microbiology Laboratory 2 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TR 11:00 AM-12:50 PM Schoeben, Melissa A.
BIO 313 003 41657 Microbiology Laboratory 2 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TR 01:00 PM-02:50 PM Schoeben, Melissa A.
BIO 313 004 41658 Microbiology Laboratory 2 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TR 03:00 PM-04:50 PM Roman, Cole A.
BIO 320 001 21657 Cellular/Molecular Biology 0 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 T 10:00 AM-11:50 AM Le, Nhi
BIO 320 002 21658 Cellular/Molecular Biology 0 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 T 01:00 PM-02:50 PM Le, Nhi
BIO 320 A 21656 Cellular/Molecular Biology 4 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 MWF 12:20 PM-01:10 PM Kim, Kyoungtae
BIO 334 001 24283 Plant Taxonomy 0 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 T 12:30 PM-03:20 PM Bowe, Michelle
BIO 334 002 24284 Plant Taxonomy 0 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 R 12:30 PM-03:20 PM Bowe, Michelle
BIO 334 003 30332 Plant Taxonomy 0 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 W 12:20 PM-03:20 PM Bowe, Michelle
BIO 334 A 24282 Plant Taxonomy 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 MW 11:15 AM-12:05 PM Bowe, Michelle
BIO 355 001 29403 Developmental Biology 0 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 M 02:20 PM-03:20 PM Durham, Paul L.
BIO 355 A 29402 Developmental Biology 4 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 MWF 01:25 PM-02:15 PM Durham, Paul L.
BIO 361 001 21653 General Physiology 0 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 R 09:30 AM-12:20 PM Auteri, Giorgia
BIO 361 002 21654 General Physiology 0 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 R 12:30 PM-03:20 PM Auteri, Giorgia
BIO 361 A 21652 General Physiology 4 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 MWF 09:05 AM-09:55 AM Auteri, Giorgia
BIO 367 A 40307 General Ecology 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 MWF 12:20 PM-01:10 PM Greene, Brian D.
BIO 368 001 40309 General Ecology Lab 1 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 T 08:00 AM-09:50 AM Greene, Brian D.
BIO 368 002 40310 General Ecology Lab 1 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 T 10:00 AM-11:50 AM Greene, Brian D.
BIO 368 004 40312 General Ecology Lab 1 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 R 10:00 AM-11:50 AM Lowy, Joshua
BIO 399 001 21474 Coop Education in Biology 1 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Phelps, Quinton
BIO 399 002 23016 Coop Education in Biology 2 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Phelps, Quinton
BIO 399 003 23017 Coop Education in Biology 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Phelps, Quinton
BIO 485 001 41668 Marine Conservation 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 T 04:00 PM-06:00 PM Saunders, Georgianna L.
BIO 492 899 40313 Biology Program Assessment 0 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA Russell, Avery L.
BIO 499 002 30092 Undergraduate Research 2 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Mirza, Babur S.
BIO 499 013 24335 Undergraduate Research 1 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Durham, Paul L.
BIO 499 015 24337 Undergraduate Research 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Durham, Paul L.
BIO 499 018 24340 Undergraduate Research 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Greene, Brian D.
BIO 499 019 24341 Undergraduate Research 1 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Russell, Avery L.
BIO 499 022 25603 Undergraduate Research 1 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Kissoon-Charles, La Toya
BIO 499 025 24345 Undergraduate Research 1 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Phelps, Quinton
BIO 499 034 24355 Undergraduate Research 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Ligon, Day B.
BIO 499 036 45018 Undergraduate Research 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Phelps, Quinton
BIO 499 040 45055 Undergraduate Research 1 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Auteri, Giorgia
BIO 499 052 24429 Undergraduate Research 1 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Kim, Kyoungtae
BIO 515 001 29568 Evolution 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 MWF 11:15 AM-12:05 PM Russell, Avery L.
BIO 520 899 45033 Pathogenic Microbiology 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA Mirza, Babur S.
BIO 527 559 32775 Education Abroad Jamaica 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Pavlowsky, Robert T.
BIO 532 001 23993 Principles of Fisheries Mngmt 0 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 T 02:00 PM-03:50 PM Phelps, Quinton
BIO 532 002 23994 Principles of Fisheries Mngmt 0 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 R 02:00 PM-03:50 PM Phelps, Quinton
BIO 532 A 23991 Principles of Fisheries Mngmt 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TR 11:00 AM-11:50 AM Phelps, Quinton
BIO 539 001 38691 Biogeography 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TR 11:00 AM-12:15 PM McEntee, Jay
BIO 544 001 38764 Plant Physiology 0 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 R 03:30 PM-05:20 PM Wait, D A.
BIO 544 A 38763 Plant Physiology 4 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TR 02:00 PM-03:15 PM Wait, D A.
BIO 547 899 30896 Water Resources 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA Kissoon-Charles, La Toya
BIO 550 001 21613 Stat Methods for Biologists 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 MWF 09:05 AM-09:55 AM Garten, Daniel A.
BIO 573 001 24318 Ornithology 0 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 M 08:00 AM-09:50 AM Freeman, Sasha H.
BIO 573 002 24473 Ornithology 0 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 W 08:00 AM-09:50 AM McEntee, Jay
BIO 573 003 43061 Ornithology 0 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 F 08:00 AM-09:50 AM McEntee, Jay
BIO 573 A 24315 Ornithology 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TR 09:30 AM-10:20 AM McEntee, Jay
BIO 576 001 24625 Herpetology 0 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 T 12:00 PM-01:50 PM Jarrett, Bryce F.
BIO 576 002 24626 Herpetology 0 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 R 12:00 PM-01:50 PM Jarrett, Bryce F.
BIO 576 A 24623 Herpetology 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 MW 01:25 PM-02:15 PM Greene, Brian D.
BIO 579 001 41670 Conservation Biology 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 MWF 02:30 PM-03:20 PM Wait, D A.
BIO 597 002 33074 Epigenetics: Beyond Your Genes 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TR 12:30 PM-01:45 PM Durham, Paul L.
BIO 597 003 45688 Wildlife Techniques 3 03/18/2024-05/09/2024 MW 03:00 PM-05:45 PM Ligon, Day B.
BIO 597 004 45918 Microbial Metagenomics 2 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 T 10:00 AM-11:40 AM Mirza, Babur S.
BIO 597 012 37519 Ecotoxicology 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 MW 03:35 PM-04:50 PM Kissoon-Charles, La Toya
BIO 597 025 45641 Fisheries Techniques 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TR 09:30 AM-10:45 AM Phelps, Quinton
BIO 597 500 41354 Education Abroad Costa Rica 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Estrella, Ana I.
BIO 597 899 45639 Fisheries Ecology 2 01/08/2024-01/12/2024 INET TBA Phelps, Quinton
BIO 616 001 29569 Evolution 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 MWF 11:15 AM-12:05 PM Russell, Avery L.
BIO 620 899 45032 Pathogenic Microbiology 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA Mirza, Babur S.
BIO 639 001 38693 Biogeography 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TR 11:00 AM-12:15 PM McEntee, Jay
BIO 644 001 38766 Plant Physiology 0 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 R 03:30 PM-05:20 PM Wait, D A.
BIO 644 A 38765 Plant Physiology 4 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TR 02:00 PM-03:15 PM Wait, D A.
BIO 647 899 30897 Water Resources 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA Kissoon-Charles, La Toya
BIO 650 001 22962 Stat Methods for Biologists 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 MWF 09:05 AM-09:55 AM Maher, Sean P.
BIO 655 001 37329 Developmental Biology 0 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 M 02:20 PM-03:20 PM Durham, Paul L.
BIO 655 A 37327 Developmental Biology 4 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 MWF 01:25 PM-02:15 PM Durham, Paul L.
BIO 673 002 24482 Ornithology 0 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 W 08:00 AM-09:50 AM McEntee, Jay
BIO 673 A 24479 Ornithology 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TR 09:30 AM-10:20 AM McEntee, Jay
BIO 676 001 24628 Herpetology 0 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 T 12:00 PM-01:50 PM Greene, Brian D.
BIO 676 002 24629 Herpetology 0 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 R 12:00 PM-01:50 PM Greene, Brian D.
BIO 676 A 24627 Herpetology 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 MW 01:25 PM-02:15 PM Greene, Brian D.
BIO 679 001 40338 Conservation Biology 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 MWF 02:30 PM-03:20 PM Wait, D A.
BIO 685 001 41669 Marine Conservation 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 T 04:00 PM-06:00 PM Saunders, Georgianna L.
BIO 697 002 33075 Epigenetics: Beyond Your Genes 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TR 12:30 PM-01:45 PM Durham, Paul L.
BIO 697 003 45689 Wildlife Techniques 3 03/18/2024-05/09/2024 MW 03:00 PM-05:45 PM Ligon, Day B.
BIO 697 004 45919 Microbial Metagenomics 2 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 T 10:00 AM-11:40 AM Mirza, Babur S.
BIO 697 012 37521 Ecotoxicology 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 MW 03:35 PM-04:50 PM Kissoon-Charles, La Toya
BIO 697 025 45642 Fisheries Techniques 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TR 09:30 AM-10:45 AM Phelps, Quinton
BIO 697 899 45640 Fisheries Ecology 2 01/08/2024-01/12/2024 INET TBA Phelps, Quinton
BIO 728 001 45917 Recent Advances in Biology 1 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Durham, Paul L.
BIO 728 002 45946 Yeast Dynamin Manuscript Wrtg 1 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Kim, Kyoungtae
BIO 728 007 43980 Turtles: Perspectives/Research 1 03/18/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Ligon, Day B.
BIO 730 002 45730 Advanced Aquatic Plant Ecology 1 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Kissoon-Charles, La Toya
BIO 730 004 45762 Advanced Topics in Biology 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Ligon, Day B.
BIO 730 005 45874 Advanced Plant Physiology 4 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Wait, D A.
BIO 730 006 45943 Manuscript Prep & Stat Anal 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Russell, Avery L.
BIO 730 007 46009 Welfare of Captive Reptiles 2 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Greene, Brian D.
BIO 730 899 45977 Animal Behavior 2 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA Mathis, S A.
BIO 755 A 45646 Advanced Developmental Biology 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 MWF 01:25 AM-02:15 AM Durham, Paul L.
BIO 790 002 30554 Degree Paper 2 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Greene, Brian D.
BIO 796 003 42502 Science Internship 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Kim, Kyoungtae
BIO 796 005 46028 Science Internship 6 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Kim, Kyoungtae
BIO 798 001 45099 Research 2 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Kissoon-Charles, La Toya
BIO 798 003 45100 Research 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Kissoon-Charles, La Toya
BIO 798 004 30097 Research 4 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Kissoon-Charles, La Toya
BIO 798 006 45102 Research 6 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Mirza, Babur S.
BIO 798 009 25537 Research 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Ligon, Day B.
BIO 798 013 25541 Research 1 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Mirza, Babur S.
BIO 798 015 45062 Research 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Kovacs, Laszlo G.
BIO 798 020 24438 Research 2 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Mathis, S A.
BIO 798 021 45093 Research 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Auteri, Giorgia
BIO 798 027 45060 Research 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA McEntee, Jay
BIO 798 032 45069 Research 2 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Russell, Avery L.
BIO 798 044 45073 Research 2 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Kim, Kyoungtae
BIO 798 050 23107 Research 2 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA McEntee, Jay
BIO 799 006 30105 Thesis 6 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Maher, Sean P.
BIO 799 015 44723 Thesis 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Russell, Avery L.
BIO 799 021 24444 Thesis 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Auteri, Giorgia
BIO 799 026 23193 Thesis 2 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Kissoon-Charles, La Toya
BIO 799 033 23202 Thesis 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Greene, Brian D.
BIO 799 035 23205 Thesis 5 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Kim, Kyoungtae
BIO 799 042 23212 Thesis 6 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Mirza, Babur S.
BIO 799 054 23224 Thesis 6 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Mathis, S A.
BIO 799 060 23230 Thesis 6 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Greene, Brian D.
BIO 799 073 23237 Thesis 1 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Kim, Kyoungtae
BIO 799 075 23239 Thesis 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Kovacs, Laszlo G.
BIO 799 078 23242 Thesis 6 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Auteri, Giorgia
BMS 100 898 35384 Essentials in Human Biology 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA Stroud, Rachel B.
BMS 100 A 34832 Essentials in Human Biology 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 MWF 12:20 PM-01:10 PM McWoods, Anna M.
BMS 101 002 35512 Essentials in Human Biolgy Lab 1 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 T 10:00 AM-11:50 AM Allen, Rebecca L.
BMS 110 A 34830 Intro to Human Biology 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 MWF 11:15 AM-12:05 PM Stroud, Rachel B.
BMS 110 B 34831 Intro to Human Biology 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA McWoods, Anna M.
BMS 110 C 45710 Intro to Human Biology 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 MWF 11:15 AM-12:05 PM Stroud, Rachel B.
BMS 110 C11 45050 Intro to Human Biology 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Lampert, Julianne R.
BMS 111 001 20802 Intro to Human Biology Lab 1 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 T 09:30 AM-11:20 AM Allen, Rebecca L.
BMS 111 002 20806 Intro to Human Biology Lab 1 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 T 11:45 AM-01:35 PM Allen, Rebecca L.
BMS 111 003 20807 Intro to Human Biology Lab 1 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 T 02:00 PM-03:50 PM Allen, Rebecca L.
BMS 111 004 45286 Intro to Human Biology Lab 1 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 T 04:00 PM-05:50 PM Allen, Rebecca L.
BMS 111 006 35362 Intro to Human Biology Lab 1 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 W 09:05 AM-10:55 AM Allen, Rebecca L.
BMS 111 008 45287 Intro to Human Biology Lab 1 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 W 01:25 PM-03:15 PM Allen, Rebecca L.
BMS 111 009 35373 Intro to Human Biology Lab 1 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 W 03:30 PM-05:20 PM Allen, Rebecca L.
BMS 111 C11 45051 Intro to Human Biology Lab 1 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Lampert, Julianne R.
BMS 207 B 44762 Fundamentals Human Structure 2 03/18/2024-05/09/2024 TR 08:00 AM-09:50 AM Gorley, Nicole A.
BMS 230 A 20763 Human Genetics 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 MW 12:20 PM-01:10 PM Brodeur, Amanda C.
BMS 230 A 20763 Human Genetics 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 F TBA Brodeur, Amanda C.
BMS 231 001 20767 Human Genetics with Lab 0 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 R 10:15 AM-12:05 PM Brodeur, Amanda C.
BMS 231 002 20814 Human Genetics with Lab 0 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 R 12:15 PM-02:05 PM Brodeur, Amanda C.
BMS 231 003 20816 Human Genetics with Lab 0 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 R 02:15 PM-04:05 PM Brodeur, Amanda C.
BMS 231 004 28295 Human Genetics with Lab 0 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 R 04:15 PM-06:05 PM Brodeur, Amanda C.
BMS 231 A 20765 Human Genetics with Lab 4 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 MW 12:20 PM-01:10 PM Brodeur, Amanda C.
BMS 231 A 20765 Human Genetics with Lab 4 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 F TBA Brodeur, Amanda C.
BMS 232 001 20828 Human Genetics Laboratory 1 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 R 10:15 AM-12:05 PM Brodeur, Amanda C.
BMS 298 002 43921 Intro to Biomedical Research 1 03/18/2024-05/09/2024 WF 01:25 PM-03:15 PM Stroud, Rachel B.
BMS 300 231 36709 Service-Learning in BMS 1 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Smith, Joshua J.
BMS 300 307 20860 Service-Learning in BMS 1 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Smith, Joshua J.
BMS 300 308 41388 Service-Learning in BMS 1 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Smith, Joshua J.
BMS 300 321 25606 Service-Learning in BMS 1 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Smith, Joshua J.
BMS 300 442 45044 Service-Learning in BMS 1 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Smith, Joshua J.
BMS 300 521 25607 Service-Learning in BMS 1 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Smith, Joshua J.
BMS 300 525 25608 Service-Learning in BMS 1 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Smith, Joshua J.
BMS 307 003 20846 Human Anatomy 0 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 T 12:00 PM-01:50 PM Gorley, Nicole A.
BMS 307 004 20849 Human Anatomy 0 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 T 02:00 PM-03:50 PM Gorley, Nicole A.
BMS 307 007 20852 Human Anatomy 0 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 W 10:00 AM-11:50 AM Gorley, Nicole A.
BMS 307 008 20853 Human Anatomy 0 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 W 03:00 PM-04:50 PM Gorley, Nicole A.
BMS 307 015 33487 Human Anatomy 0 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 T 11:00 AM-12:50 PM Gorley, Nicole A.
BMS 307 016 33488 Human Anatomy 0 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 T 01:00 PM-02:50 PM Gorley, Nicole A.
BMS 307 017 39045 Human Anatomy 0 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 T 03:00 PM-04:50 PM Gorley, Nicole A.
BMS 307 021 39050 Human Anatomy 0 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 W 04:00 PM-05:50 PM Gorley, Nicole A.
BMS 307 899 44264 Human Anatomy 0 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 R 05:30 PM-07:20 PM Gorley, Nicole A.
BMS 307 A 20857 Human Anatomy 4 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 MW 01:25 PM-02:40 PM Gorley, Nicole A.
BMS 307 B 39267 Human Anatomy 4 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA Gorley, Nicole A.
BMS 307 C 45711 Human Anatomy 4 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 MW 01:25 PM-02:40 PM Gorley, Nicole A.
BMS 308 002 20864 Human Physiology 0 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 T 10:00 AM-11:50 AM Zimmerman, Scott D.
BMS 308 003 20865 Human Physiology 0 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 T 12:00 PM-01:50 PM Zimmerman, Scott D.
BMS 308 004 20866 Human Physiology 0 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 T 02:00 PM-03:50 PM Zimmerman, Scott D.
BMS 308 008 26474 Human Physiology 0 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 W 01:25 PM-03:25 PM Zimmerman, Scott D.
BMS 308 009 32001 Human Physiology 0 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 W 03:35 PM-05:25 PM Zimmerman, Scott D.
BMS 308 011 32003 Human Physiology 0 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 R 10:00 AM-11:50 AM Zimmerman, Scott D.
BMS 308 012 33482 Human Physiology 0 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 R 12:00 PM-01:50 PM Zimmerman, Scott D.
BMS 308 013 33483 Human Physiology 0 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 R 02:00 PM-03:50 PM Zimmerman, Scott D.
BMS 308 A 20868 Human Physiology 4 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 MWF 09:05 AM-09:55 AM Zimmerman, Scott D.
BMS 308 B 43607 Human Physiology 4 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 MWF 09:05 AM-09:55 AM Zimmerman, Scott D.
BMS 308 C 45726 Human Physiology 4 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 MWF 09:05 AM-09:55 AM Gordon, Ryan A.
BMS 317 001 45489 Medical Microbiology 0 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 F 10:10 AM-12:00 PM Smith, Joshua J.
BMS 317 002 45490 Medical Microbiology 0 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 F 12:20 PM-02:10 PM Smith, Joshua J.
BMS 317 A 45488 Medical Microbiology 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 MW 12:20 PM-01:10 PM Smith, Joshua J.
BMS 320 001 35754 Biomolecules and Metabolism 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 MWF 11:15 AM-12:05 PM Hulme, Amy E.
BMS 321 001 35823 Biomolecular Interactions 0 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 T 01:00 PM-03:50 PM Hulme, Amy E.
BMS 321 002 20871 Biomolecular Interactions 0 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 T 04:00 PM-06:50 PM Hulme, Amy E.
BMS 321 003 20870 Biomolecular Interactions 0 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 T 10:00 AM-12:50 PM Hulme, Amy E.
BMS 321 A 20873 Biomolecular Interactions 4 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 MWF 11:15 AM-12:05 PM Hulme, Amy E.
BMS 380 001 23464 Cooperative Education 1 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Witkowski, Colette M.
BMS 380 002 40004 Cooperative Education 2 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Witkowski, Colette M.
BMS 410 A 45516 Advances Biomedical Sciences 2 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 MW 10:10 AM-11:00 AM Brodeur, Amanda C.
BMS 442 A 39182 Physiology of the Human Cell 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 MWF 09:05 AM-09:55 AM Wang, Jianjie
BMS 460 A 33507 Biology of HIV/AIDS 1 01/16/2024-03/08/2024 W 09:05 AM-10:55 AM Hulme, Amy E.
BMS 490 001 30502 Peer Instructn/Biomed Sciences 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 T 02:00 PM-02:50 PM Wang, Jianjie
BMS 494 001 29013 Senior Seminar 1 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 M 02:45 PM-04:35 PM Witkowski, Colette M.
BMS 494 002 33804 Senior Seminar 1 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 T 03:00 PM-04:50 PM Ulbricht, Randi J.
BMS 497 001 40025 Personalized Medicine I 1 01/16/2024-03/08/2024 TBA TBA Brodeur, Amanda C.
BMS 498 001 21057 Undergraduate Research 1 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Brodeur, Amanda C.
BMS 498 002 21059 Undergraduate Research 2 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Brodeur, Amanda C.
BMS 498 003 45983 Undergraduate Research 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Brodeur, Amanda C.
BMS 498 011 45819 Undergraduate Research 2 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Hulme, Amy E.
BMS 498 019 21065 Undergraduate Research 1 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Wang, Jianjie
BMS 498 029 45984 Undergraduate Research 2 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Zimmerman, Scott D.
BMS 499 001 21084 Projects in the Biomedical Sc 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Gorley, Nicole A.
BMS 500 001 26952 Tools for Epigenetic Study 1 01/16/2024-03/08/2024 T 09:30 AM-11:50 AM Ulbricht, Randi J.
BMS 507 001 44842 Advanced Human Anatomy Lab 0 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 M 12:20 PM-02:10 PM Brooks, Patrick
BMS 507 001 44842 Advanced Human Anatomy Lab 0 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 F 01:25 PM-03:15 PM Brooks, Patrick
BMS 507 002 44844 Advanced Human Anatomy Lab 0 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 M 12:20 PM-02:10 PM Brooks, Patrick
BMS 507 002 44844 Advanced Human Anatomy Lab 0 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 F 01:25 PM-03:15 PM Brooks, Patrick
BMS 507 A 44841 Advanced Human Anatomy Lab 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 F 12:20 PM-01:10 PM Brooks, Patrick
BMS 520 A 26974 Medical Cell Biology 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 MWF 01:25 PM-02:15 PM Witkowski, Colette M.
BMS 521 001 21094 Molecular Cell Biology 0 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 W 09:00 AM-11:50 AM Witkowski, Colette M.
BMS 521 002 21095 Molecular Cell Biology 0 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 R 09:00 AM-11:50 AM Stroud, Rachel B.
BMS 521 003 21096 Molecular Cell Biology 0 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 R 03:00 PM-05:50 PM Witkowski, Colette M.
BMS 521 A 21097 Molecular Cell Biology 4 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 MWF 01:25 PM-02:15 PM Witkowski, Colette M.
BMS 524 A 45328 Virology 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TR 12:30 PM-01:45 PM Hulme, Amy E.
BMS 525 001 21099 Molecular Biology 0 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 W 09:00 AM-11:50 AM McWoods, Anna M.
BMS 525 002 21098 Molecular Biology 0 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 R 01:00 PM-03:50 PM McWoods, Anna M.
BMS 525 003 22931 Molecular Biology 0 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 T 09:00 AM-11:50 AM McWoods, Anna M.
BMS 525 A 21100 Molecular Biology 4 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 MWF 12:20 PM-01:10 PM Ulbricht, Randi J.
BMS 529 001 44467 Molecular Genetics 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 R 09:30 AM-11:50 AM Ulbricht, Randi J.
BMS 529 001 44467 Molecular Genetics 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 T 09:30 AM-11:50 AM Ulbricht, Randi J.
BMS 561 A 37541 Medical and Pathologic Phys 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TR 11:00 AM-12:15 PM Zimmerman, Scott D.
BMS 569 A 24276 Neurobiology 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TR 12:30 PM-01:45 PM Wang, Jianjie
BMS 570 900 21102 Principles of Pharmacology 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 W 04:00 PM-05:30 PM Smith, Joshua J.
BMS 570 900 21102 Principles of Pharmacology 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Smith, Joshua J.
BMS 602 001 45643 Tools for Epigenetic Study 1 01/16/2024-03/08/2024 T 09:30 AM-11:50 AM Ulbricht, Randi J.
BMS 622 001 22524 Molecular Cell Biology 0 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 W 09:00 AM-11:50 AM Witkowski, Colette M.
BMS 622 002 43670 Molecular Cell Biology 0 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 R 09:00 AM-11:50 AM Stroud, Rachel B.
BMS 622 A 22522 Molecular Cell Biology 4 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 MWF 01:25 PM-02:15 PM Witkowski, Colette M.
BMS 624 A 45329 Virology 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TR 12:30 PM-01:45 PM Hulme, Amy E.
BMS 625 001 22529 Molecular Biology 0 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 W 09:00 AM-11:50 AM McWoods, Anna M.
BMS 625 A 23007 Molecular Biology 4 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 MWF 12:20 PM-01:10 PM Ulbricht, Randi J.
BMS 629 001 44469 Molecular Genetics 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 R 09:30 AM-11:50 AM Ulbricht, Randi J.
BMS 629 001 44469 Molecular Genetics 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 T 09:30 AM-11:50 AM Ulbricht, Randi J.
BMS 661 A 37542 Medical and Pathologic Phys 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TR 11:00 AM-12:15 PM Zimmerman, Scott D.
BMS 669 A 24277 Neurobiology 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TR 12:30 PM-01:45 PM Wang, Jianjie
BMS 670 900 22531 Principles of Pharmacology 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 W 04:00 PM-05:30 PM Smith, Joshua J.
BMS 670 900 22531 Principles of Pharmacology 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Smith, Joshua J.
BMS 701 A 40289 Research in the Biomedical Sci 1 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 M 10:10 AM-11:00 AM Ulbricht, Randi J.
BMS 717 001 24281 Med Human Anatomy & Radiology 6 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 MW 08:00 AM-09:50 AM Brooks, Patrick
BMS 717 001 24281 Med Human Anatomy & Radiology 6 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 MW 10:00 AM-11:50 AM Brooks, Patrick
BMS 717 001 24281 Med Human Anatomy & Radiology 6 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 F 08:00 AM-11:50 AM Brooks, Patrick
BMS 726 028 45999 Gene Exprssn in Neurodeg Disea 1 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Zimmerman, Scott D.
BMS 730 A 22558 Current Literature Topics 1 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 F 03:00 PM-04:30 PM Witkowski, Colette M.
BMS 752 A 23617 Medical Physiology 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 MWF 12:30 PM-01:45 PM Wang, Jianjie
BMS 798 003 22587 Research 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Brodeur, Amanda C.
BMS 798 010 45888 Research 1 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Hulme, Amy E.
BMS 798 012 45889 Research 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Hulme, Amy E.
BMS 798 015 45704 Research 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Smith, Joshua J.
BMS 798 017 45961 Research 2 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Ulbricht, Randi J.
BMS 798 018 44936 Research 1 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Ulbricht, Randi J.
BMS 798 019 22585 Research 1 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Wang, Jianjie
BMS 798 020 45724 Research 2 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Wang, Jianjie
BMS 798 028 45899 Research 1 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Zimmerman, Scott D.
BMS 798 030 45187 Research 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Zimmerman, Scott D.
BMS 799 015 45705 Thesis 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Smith, Joshua J.
BMS 799 017 45962 Thesis 2 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Ulbricht, Randi J.
BMS 799 021 45725 Thesis 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Wang, Jianjie
BMS 799 031 44937 Thesis 6 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Wang, Jianjie
BMS 799 032 45873 Thesis 4 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Ulbricht, Randi J.
BMS 799 033 45890 Thesis 4 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Hulme, Amy E.
BMS 799 034 45900 Thesis 4 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Zimmerman, Scott D.
BUS 135 001 27280 Introduction to Business 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TR 04:00 PM-05:15 PM Keele, Campbell M.
BUS 135 898 25389 Introduction to Business 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA Nichols, Kelley S.
BUS 135 CD1 39481 Introduction to Business 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Bunton, Bryce
BUS 392 500 40908 Education Abroad Ireland 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Tomerlin, Mary P.
BUS 494 003 45723 Internship 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Hoelscher, Seth
BUS 510 780 45978 E-Business/Online Entreprenshp 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Frederick, Dana J.
BUS 601 001 45882 Foundations of Bus Principles 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 MW 02:00 PM-03:20 PM Naayem, Anthony D.
BUS 601 750 45883 Foundations of Bus Principles 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 MW 02:00 PM-03:20 PM Naayem, Anthony D.
BUS 601 899 42840 Foundations of Bus Principles 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA Nichols, Kelley S.
BUS 792 500 45121 Ed Abroad Portugal, France, UK 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Ragan, Kent P.
BUS 792 501 45761 Education Abroad Ireland 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Tomerlin, Mary P.
BUS 792 502 46002 Education Abroad Germany 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Mitchell, David M.
CFD 110 897 35072 Health, Safety and Nutrition 3 03/18/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA Hurley, Laura A.
CFD 110 898 33297 Health, Safety and Nutrition 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA Baker, Gina R.
CFD 150 899 20577 Intro to Child and Family Dev 1 01/16/2024-03/08/2024 INET TBA Roam, Kimberly J.
CFD 155 001 29924 Prin of Human Development 3 01/16/2024-03/08/2024 TR 10:00 AM-12:15 PM Davis, Sarah L.
CFD 155 898 20579 Prin of Human Development 3 03/18/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA Cemore Brigden, Joanna J.
CFD 155 899 35611 Prin of Human Development 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA Schotthofer, Melissa J.
CFD 155 C11 44837 Prin of Human Development 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Ganaden, Bobbi A.
CFD 160 001 20583 Prin of Dev in Early Chldhood 0 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 M 10:15 AM-12:15 PM Choi, Hailey Hyunjin
CFD 160 002 20587 Prin of Dev in Early Chldhood 0 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 T 08:15 AM-10:15 AM Choi, Hailey Hyunjin
CFD 160 003 20589 Prin of Dev in Early Chldhood 0 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 T 10:15 AM-12:15 PM Choi, Hailey Hyunjin
CFD 160 004 20591 Prin of Dev in Early Chldhood 0 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 T 01:30 PM-03:30 PM Choi, Hailey Hyunjin
CFD 160 005 20593 Prin of Dev in Early Chldhood 0 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 W 10:15 AM-12:15 PM Choi, Hailey Hyunjin
CFD 160 006 27267 Prin of Dev in Early Chldhood 0 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 W 12:30 PM-02:30 PM Choi, Hailey Hyunjin
CFD 160 007 20595 Prin of Dev in Early Chldhood 0 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 R 08:15 AM-10:15 AM Choi, Hailey Hyunjin
CFD 160 008 20596 Prin of Dev in Early Chldhood 0 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 R 10:15 AM-12:15 PM Choi, Hailey Hyunjin
CFD 160 009 20597 Prin of Dev in Early Chldhood 0 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 F 10:15 AM-12:15 PM Choi, Hailey Hyunjin
CFD 160 010 20598 Prin of Dev in Early Chldhood 0 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 F 03:00 PM-05:00 PM Choi, Hailey Hyunjin
CFD 160 029 20622 Prin of Dev in Early Chldhood 0 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Davis, Sarah L.
CFD 160 899 41809 Prin of Dev in Early Chldhood 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA Davis, Sarah L.
CFD 160 A 35543 Prin of Dev in Early Chldhood 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 R 02:00 PM-04:00 PM Choi, Hailey Hyunjin
CFD 160 CD1 40807 Prin of Dev in Early Chldhood 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Johnson, Julie
CFD 160 CT1 39914 Prin of Dev in Early Chldhood 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Beattie, Elizabeth A.
CFD 160 EX1 45727 Prin of Dev in Early Chldhood 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Libbert, Erica
CFD 160 L11 44789 Prin of Dev in Early Chldhood 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Miller, Christine M.
CFD 163 001 31000 Relationshp Todays Families 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA Rhodes, Brittany L.
CFD 163 898 30999 Relationshp Todays Families 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA Rhodes, Brittany L.
CFD 163 AC1 43942 Relationshp Todays Families 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Friberg, Darci T.
CFD 163 NT4 45752 Relationshp Todays Families 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Eldringhoff, Jennifer
CFD 250 898 29605 Parenting in Contemp Soc 3 03/18/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA Roam, Kimberly J.
CFD 250 899 35612 Parenting in Contemp Soc 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA Brinson, Sabrina A.
CFD 260 001 20633 Obsrv,Create Actvts Yng Child 0 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Davis-Sneed, Dollie A.
CFD 260 020 35746 Obsrv,Create Actvts Yng Child 0 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 F 01:30 PM-05:10 PM Datema, Mary L.
CFD 260 030 45675 Obsrv,Create Actvts Yng Child 0 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 MW 08:00 AM-09:50 AM Datema, Mary L.
CFD 260 031 45676 Obsrv,Create Actvts Yng Child 0 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TR 10:00 AM-11:50 AM Datema, Mary L.
CFD 260 032 45677 Obsrv,Create Actvts Yng Child 0 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TR 01:30 PM-03:20 PM Datema, Mary L.
CFD 260 033 45678 Obsrv,Create Actvts Yng Child 0 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TR 03:30 PM-05:20 PM Datema, Mary L.
CFD 260 A 20631 Obsrv,Create Actvts Yng Child 4 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 W 11:15 AM-01:45 PM Datema, Mary L.
CFD 260 AP1 45720 Obsrv,Create Actvts Yng Child 4 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Maggard, Chelsea
CFD 260 C 41972 Obsrv,Create Actvts Yng Child 4 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA Davis-Sneed, Dollie A.
CFD 260 CD1 40809 Obsrv,Create Actvts Yng Child 4 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Johnson, Julie
CFD 300 899 45845 CFD Service Learning 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA Nordyke, Kathy J.
CFD 301 898 35525 Play as Development 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA Buckle-Lamy, Susan
CFD 301 899 35022 Play as Development 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA Cemore Brigden, Joanna J.
CFD 305 001 35613 Multicultural Studies in CFD 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 W 01:25 PM-03:50 PM Brinson, Sabrina A.
CFD 306 897 29607 Death, Separation, and Loss 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA Lippe, Courtney E.
CFD 306 898 23666 Death, Separation, and Loss 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA Schotthofer, Melissa J.
CFD 360 001 20660 Plng/Imp Curr for Chld Dev 0 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Eldred, Sherri R.
CFD 360 A 20653 Plng/Imp Cur in Cld Dev Ctr SL 5 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 T 05:30 PM-06:40 PM Eldred, Sherri R.
CFD 360 C 43806 Plng/Imp Curr for Chld Dev Cen 5 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 T 05:30 PM-06:40 PM Eldred, Sherri R.
CFD 361 001 23661 Prin of Family Developmnt 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 W 10:10 AM-12:15 PM Raza, M. H.
CFD 366 898 31024 Childlife Prep for Prof Intrns 1 01/16/2024-03/08/2024 INET TBA Lippe, Courtney E.
CFD 366 899 23075 Prep for Prof Intrns 1 01/16/2024-03/08/2024 INET TBA Roam, Kimberly J.
CFD 454 001 23668 Therapeutc Play/Hosptlizd Chld 0 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 T 08:30 AM-10:30 AM Schotthofer, Melissa J.
CFD 454 004 23673 Therapeutc Play/Hosptlizd Chld 0 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 T 02:00 PM-04:00 PM Schotthofer, Melissa J.
CFD 454 005 26179 Therapeutc Play/Hosptlizd Chld 0 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 W 08:30 AM-10:30 AM Schotthofer, Melissa J.
CFD 454 007 29737 Therapeutc Play/Hosptlizd Chld 0 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 R 08:30 AM-10:30 AM Schotthofer, Melissa J.
CFD 454 008 23675 Therapeutc Play/Hosptlizd Chld 0 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 R 02:00 PM-04:00 PM Schotthofer, Melissa J.
CFD 454 010 43889 Therapeutc Play/Hosptlizd Chld 0 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 F 02:00 PM-04:00 PM Schotthofer, Melissa J.
CFD 454 A 23667 Thrptc Play/Hosptlizd Chld-SL 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 MW 12:20 PM-01:10 PM Schotthofer, Melissa J.
CFD 455 017 35663 Infant/Todlr:Devlp & Prog Plan 0 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Roam, Kimberly J.
CFD 455 899 35523 Infant/Todlr:Devlp & Prog Plan 4 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA Roam, Kimberly J.
CFD 466 001 35340 Internship Program/CFD - SL 6 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Roam, Kimberly J.
CFD 466 002 35341 Internship Program/CLS 6 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Schotthofer, Melissa J.
CFD 532 899 23676 Family Advocacy 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA Levine, Marlene
CFD 534 899 45669 Appld Interpsn Commnctn Skills 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA Raza, M. H.
CFD 557 899 37767 Growth Dev: Mid Chld to Adolsc 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA Phillips, Lindsay M.
CFD 560 899 35614 Family Engagement-SL 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA Nordyke, Kathy J.
CFD 562 897 35520 Prevent Child Abuse & Neglect 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA Waters, Teresa I.
CFD 562 898 26065 Prevent Child Abuse & Neglect 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA Lippe, Courtney E.
CFD 563 899 31017 Admin Programs/Child & Fam 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA Price, Debra A.
CFD 580 899 40998 Intro Research Child & Fam Dev 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA Murphy, Lindsey M.
CFD 600 894 43927 Child Life Prep for Prof Intrn 1 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA Lippe, Courtney E.
CFD 600 899 31029 Health, Safety and Nutrition 3 03/18/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA Roam, Kimberly J.
CFD 610 899 37524 Child Life Theory and Practice 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA Lippe, Courtney E.
CFD 632 899 27998 Family Advocacy 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA Levine, Marlene
CFD 657 899 39082 Growth Dev: Mid Chld to Adolsc 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA Schotthofer, Melissa J.
CFD 662 899 26431 Prevent Child Abuse & Neglect 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA Lippe, Courtney E.
CFD 663 899 33563 Admin Programs/Child & Fam 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA Price, Debra A.
CFD 680 899 40992 Intro Research Child & Fam Dev 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA Murphy, Lindsey M.
CFD 701 899 31030 Orientn/Early Child & Fam Dev 1 01/16/2024-03/08/2024 INET TBA King, Elizabeth K.
CFD 705 899 38650 Growth Dev: Infancy thru Chlhd 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA King, Elizabeth K.
CFD 750 899 41534 Adv Human Dev Studies 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA Choi, Hailey Hyunjin
CFD 761 899 31028 Advanced Family Studies 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA Raza, M. H.
CFD 765 899 44514 Research Methodology 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA Choi, Hailey Hyunjin
CHI 101 301 37099 Elementary Chinese I 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 MW 05:30 PM-06:45 PM Guo, Dongsheng
CHI 102 301 31022 Elementary Chinese II 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TR 09:30 AM-10:45 AM Liu, Fan
CHI 102 SN2 45812 Elementary Chinese II 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Hsu, Valda
CHI 102 SW2 45847 Elementary Chinese II 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Lee, Liang May
CHI 297 001 43312 Special Topics in Chinese 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Schaefer, Weirong Y.
CHI 312 001 39198 Chinese Readng and Composition 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 MW 09:30 AM-10:45 AM Schaefer, Weirong Y.
CHM 107 899 39028 Chemistry for the Citizen 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA Metzker, Helena P.
CHM 107 A 33155 Chemistry for the Citizen 3 01/16/2024-03/08/2024 MWF 08:00 AM-09:50 AM Richter, Mark M.
CHM 108 002 33015 Chemistry for the Citizen Lab 1 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 T 12:30 PM-02:25 PM Sutton, Carissa A.
CHM 108 003 33017 Chemistry for the Citizen Lab 1 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 T 03:30 PM-05:25 PM Sutton, Carissa A.
CHM 108 898 33018 Chemistry for the Citizen Lab 1 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA Metzker, Helena P.
CHM 108 899 33016 Chemistry for the Citizen Lab 1 03/18/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA Metzker, Helena P.
CHM 116 899 33226 Fundamentals of Chemistry 4 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA High, Brian D.
CHM 116 A 33005 Fundamentals of Chemistry 4 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 MTWR 02:30 PM-03:20 PM Richter, Mark M.
CHM 116 B 37715 Fundamentals of Chemistry 4 03/18/2024-05/09/2024 MWF 08:00 AM-09:50 AM Richter, Mark M.
CHM 116 C11 43326 Fundamentals of Chemistry 4 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Wilbur, Eric
CHM 117 001 33006 Fundamentals of Chemistry Lab 1 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 T 08:00 AM-09:55 AM Nyabayo, Tony M.
CHM 117 002 33007 Fundamentals of Chemistry Lab 1 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 T 12:30 PM-02:25 PM Nguyen, Trieu T.
CHM 117 003 33008 Fundamentals of Chemistry Lab 1 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 T 02:45 PM-04:40 PM Nguyen, Trieu T.
CHM 117 005 34140 Fundamentals of Chemistry Lab 1 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 W 08:00 AM-09:55 AM Kanogo, Rahab W.
CHM 117 006 34139 Fundamentals of Chemistry Lab 1 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 W 12:20 PM-02:15 PM Nguyen, Trieu T.
CHM 117 007 35869 Fundamentals of Chemistry Lab 1 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 R 08:00 AM-09:55 AM Nyabayo, Tony M.
CHM 117 008 35874 Fundamentals of Chemistry Lab 1 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 R 12:30 PM-02:25 PM Kanogo, Rahab W.
CHM 117 009 39963 Fundamentals of Chemistry Lab 1 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 R 02:45 PM-04:40 PM Fakunle, Mary O.
CHM 117 304 35854 Fundamentals of Chemistry Lab 1 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 T 05:00 PM-06:55 PM Fakunle, Mary O.
CHM 117 C11 43327 Fundamentals of Chemistry Lab 1 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Wilbur, Eric
CHM 160 001 21347 General Chemistry I 4 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 MTWR 11:15 AM-12:05 PM Metzker, Helena P.
CHM 160 002 21348 General Chemistry I 4 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 MWRF 01:25 PM-02:15 PM High, Brian D.
CHM 161 001 27563 General Chemistry I Laboratory 1 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 T 08:00 AM-09:55 AM Yoshimatsu, Keiichi
CHM 161 002 27584 General Chemistry I Laboratory 1 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 T 12:30 PM-02:25 PM Flint, Zachary T.
CHM 161 003 27564 General Chemistry I Laboratory 1 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 T 03:15 PM-05:10 PM Jurkowski, Acacia J.
CHM 161 005 31085 General Chemistry I Laboratory 1 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 W 08:00 AM-09:55 AM Clubb, Preston L.
CHM 161 006 27571 General Chemistry I Laboratory 1 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 W 12:20 PM-02:15 PM Clubb, Preston L.
CHM 161 008 27570 General Chemistry I Laboratory 1 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 R 12:30 PM-02:25 PM Wang, Fei
CHM 161 009 35587 General Chemistry I Laboratory 1 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 R 03:15 PM-05:10 PM Wang, Fei
CHM 161 304 27566 General Chemistry I Laboratory 1 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 T 05:30 PM-07:25 PM Jurkowski, Acacia J.
CHM 161 310 27575 General Chemistry I Laboratory 1 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 R 05:30 PM-07:25 PM Flint, Zachary T.
CHM 170 001 21357 General Chemistry II 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 MW 02:30 PM-03:45 PM High, Brian D.
CHM 170 002 21359 General Chemistry II 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TR 09:30 AM-10:45 AM Breyfogle, Bryan E.
CHM 170 B11 39663 General Chemistry II 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Jordan, Theodor
CHM 170 CD2 45763 General Chemistry II 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Daugs, Brittany
CHM 171 002 27557 General Chemistry II Lab 1 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 T 11:00 AM-01:45 PM Steinle, Erich D.
CHM 171 003 27558 General Chemistry II Lab 1 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 T 02:00 PM-04:45 PM Grier, Ethan P.
CHM 171 006 27561 General Chemistry II Lab 1 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 W 11:15 AM-02:00 PM Breyfogle, Bryan E.
CHM 171 007 27562 General Chemistry II Lab 1 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 W 08:00 AM-10:45 AM Gothard, Shayd H.
CHM 171 009 27586 General Chemistry II Lab 1 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 R 08:00 AM-10:45 AM Gothard, Shayd H.
CHM 171 010 32421 General Chemistry II Lab 1 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 R 11:00 AM-01:45 PM Steinle, Erich D.
CHM 171 011 39744 General Chemistry II Lab 1 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 R 02:00 PM-04:45 PM Garland, Joshua I.
CHM 171 304 27560 General Chemistry II Lab 1 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 T 06:00 PM-08:45 PM Grier, Ethan P.
CHM 171 305 40531 General Chemistry II Lab 1 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 W 05:30 PM-08:15 PM Garland, Joshua I.
CHM 171 B11 39664 General Chemistry II Lab 1 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Jordan, Theodor
CHM 171 CD2 45764 General Chemistry II Lab 1 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Daugs, Brittany
CHM 201 001 21419 Essentials/Organic Chemistry 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 MWF 11:15 AM-12:05 PM Sedaghat-Herati, Reza
CHM 202 001 32931 Organic Chemistry Lab 2 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 R 08:00 AM-10:45 AM Baffour, Kristos
CHM 202 001 32931 Organic Chemistry Lab 2 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Baffour, Kristos
CHM 202 002 32932 Organic Chemistry Lab 2 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 R 11:00 AM-01:45 PM Rust, Tanner G.
CHM 202 002 32932 Organic Chemistry Lab 2 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Rust, Tanner G.
CHM 202 003 32933 Organic Chemistry Lab 2 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 R 02:00 PM-04:45 PM Baffour, Kristos
CHM 202 003 32933 Organic Chemistry Lab 2 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Baffour, Kristos
CHM 202 006 35585 Organic Chemistry Lab 2 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 W 12:20 PM-03:05 PM Rust, Tanner G.
CHM 202 006 35585 Organic Chemistry Lab 2 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Rust, Tanner G.
CHM 302 001 22774 Intro to Analytical Chemistry 0 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 R 02:00 PM-06:00 PM Linhardt, Jacob D.
CHM 302 A 22773 Intro to Analytical Chemistry 5 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 MWF 11:15 AM-12:05 PM Steinle, Erich D.
CHM 342 001 41736 Organic Chemistry I 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 MWF 10:10 AM-11:00 AM Siebert, Matthew R.
CHM 342 001 41736 Organic Chemistry I 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 T 11:00 AM-12:15 PM Siebert, Matthew R.
CHM 342 002 42928 Organic Chemistry I 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 MWF 10:10 AM-11:00 AM Siebert, Matthew R.
CHM 342 002 42928 Organic Chemistry I 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 R 11:00 AM-12:15 PM Siebert, Matthew R.
CHM 343 001 41737 Organic Chemistry II 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 MWF 12:20 PM-01:10 PM Santra, Santimukul
CHM 345 001 41784 Microscale Organic Chm Lab 2 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 T 08:00 AM-10:45 AM Atkins, Grace M.
CHM 345 001 41784 Microscale Organic Chm Lab 2 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Atkins, Grace M.
CHM 345 002 41789 Microscale Organic Chm Lab 2 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 T 11:00 AM-01:45 PM Curtis, Scott M.
CHM 345 002 41789 Microscale Organic Chm Lab 2 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Curtis, Scott M.
CHM 345 003 41739 Microscale Organic Chm Lab 2 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 T 02:00 PM-04:45 PM Atkins, Grace M.
CHM 345 003 41739 Microscale Organic Chm Lab 2 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Atkins, Grace M.
CHM 345 005 41738 Microscale Organic Chm Lab 2 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 W 09:05 AM-11:50 AM Santra, Santimukul
CHM 345 005 41738 Microscale Organic Chm Lab 2 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Santra, Santimukul
CHM 345 304 41785 Microscale Organic Chm Lab 2 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 T 05:00 PM-07:45 PM Dragoi, Marck D.
CHM 345 304 41785 Microscale Organic Chm Lab 2 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Dragoi, Marck D.
CHM 345 306 41788 Microscale Organic Chm Lab 2 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 W 05:00 PM-07:45 PM Dragoi, Marck D.
CHM 345 306 41788 Microscale Organic Chm Lab 2 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Dragoi, Marck D.
CHM 352 001 22789 Introduction to Biochemistry 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 MWF 10:10 AM-11:00 AM Banerjee, Tuhina
CHM 353 001 22790 Intro to Biochemistry Lab 2 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 M 02:00 PM-06:00 PM Banerjee, Tuhina
CHM 353 002 35824 Intro to Biochemistry Lab 2 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 R 02:00 PM-06:00 PM DeVore, Natasha M.
CHM 397 001 31088 Coop Education in Chemistry 2 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Wanekaya, Adam
CHM 398 001 21477 Chemical Symposium 1 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 W 02:30 PM-03:20 PM Rico, Cyren M.
CHM 398 001 21477 Chemical Symposium 1 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 W 03:35 PM-04:25 PM Rico, Cyren M.
CHM 399 001 21483 Undergraduate Research 1 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Wanekaya, Adam
CHM 399 003 21498 Undergraduate Research 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Wanekaya, Adam
CHM 445 001 41740 Intermediate Organic Chm Lab 2 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 R 02:00 PM-04:45 PM Siebert, Matthew R.
CHM 445 001 41740 Intermediate Organic Chm Lab 2 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Siebert, Matthew R.
CHM 461 001 23946 Envrnmntal Chem: Air & Energy 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 MWF 01:25 PM-02:15 PM Rico, Cyren M.
CHM 492 301 45389 Program Assessment 0 04/29/2024-04/29/2024 M 05:00 PM-07:00 PM Schick, Alan
CHM 498 001 21533 Chemistry Careers 1 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 W 02:30 PM-03:20 PM Steinle, Erich D.
CHM 498 001 21533 Chemistry Careers 1 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 W 03:35 PM-04:25 PM Steinle, Erich D.
CHM 504 001 41744 Fundamntls Physical Chemistry 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 MWRF 11:15 AM-12:05 PM Meints, Gary A.
CHM 505 001 41746 Fund of Physical Chemistry Lab 1 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 T 09:30 AM-12:15 PM Meints, Gary A.
CHM 507 001 24038 Physical Chemistry II 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 MWF 11:15 AM-12:05 PM Schick, Alan
CHM 507 001 24038 Physical Chemistry II 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 R 02:00 PM-03:15 PM Schick, Alan
CHM 509 001 24039 Physical Chem Laboratory II 2 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 T 09:30 AM-01:30 PM Schick, Alan
CHM 556 001 40435 Biochemistry II 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 MWF 12:20 PM-01:10 PM DeVore, Natasha M.
CHM 557 001 40437 Biochemistry Laboratory II 2 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 R 09:00 AM-01:00 PM Yoshimatsu, Keiichi
CHM 575 001 24043 Advanced Inorganic Chemistry 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 MWF 10:10 AM-11:00 AM Wang, Fei
CHM 575 001 24043 Advanced Inorganic Chemistry 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 T 02:00 PM-02:50 PM Wang, Fei
CHM 607 001 24743 Physical Chemistry II 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 MWF 11:15 AM-12:05 PM Schick, Alan
CHM 607 001 24743 Physical Chemistry II 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 R 02:00 PM-03:15 PM Schick, Alan
CHM 609 001 24744 Physical Chem Laboratory II 2 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 T 09:30 AM-01:30 PM Schick, Alan
CHM 656 001 40438 Biochemistry II 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 MWF 12:20 PM-01:10 PM DeVore, Natasha M.
CHM 657 001 40439 Biochemistry Laboratory II 2 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 R 09:00 AM-01:00 PM Yoshimatsu, Keiichi
CHM 661 001 37080 Chm of Eviron Sys:Air & Energy 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 MWF 01:25 PM-02:15 PM Rico, Cyren M.
CHM 675 001 24747 Advanced Inorganic Chemistry 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 MWF 10:10 AM-11:00 AM Wang, Fei
CHM 675 001 24747 Advanced Inorganic Chemistry 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 T 02:00 PM-02:50 PM Wang, Fei
CHM 700 001 22731 Chemistry Colloquium 1 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 W 03:35 PM-04:25 PM Yoshimatsu, Keiichi
CHM 701 001 22732 Chemistry Seminar 0 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 W 03:35 PM-04:25 PM Yoshimatsu, Keiichi
CHM 742 001 42953 AdvTopics:Physical Organic Chm 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 MWF 01:25 PM-02:15 PM Bhattacharyya, Gautam
CHM 791 001 37544 Prep Graduate Study in Chem 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 W 02:30 PM-03:20 PM Schick, Alan
CHM 791 001 37544 Prep Graduate Study in Chem 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 W 03:35 PM-04:25 PM Schick, Alan
CHM 798 001 22733 Research 1 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Wanekaya, Adam
CHM 798 002 22734 Research 2 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Wanekaya, Adam
CHM 798 003 22735 Research 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Wanekaya, Adam
CHM 799 001 31062 Thesis 1 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Wanekaya, Adam
CHM 799 002 31063 Thesis 2 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Wanekaya, Adam
CHM 799 003 31064 Thesis 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Wanekaya, Adam
CLS 700 898 45714 Child Life-Research Cont 1 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA Tanghe, Nicole L.
CLS 700 899 45647 Child Life-Research Cont 1 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA Murphy, Lindsey M.
CLS 701 899 43902 Intro to Child Life Studies 1 01/16/2024-03/08/2024 INET TBA Murphy, Lindsey M.
CLS 705 899 38655 Aspects Childhd Illness/Diseas 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA Lippe, Courtney E.
CLS 710 899 37436 Childhood Death/Bereavement 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA Cooper, Jean B.
CLS 790 899 42459 Practicum in Child Life 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA Ball, Michelle L.
CLS 794 898 45630 Evidence-Based Practice Propsl 1 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA Tanghe, Nicole L.
CLS 794 899 43758 Evidence-Based Practice Propsl 1 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA Murphy, Lindsey M.
CLS 795 894 45844 Child Life Internship 4 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA Murphy, Lindsey M.
CLS 795 895 45687 Child Life Internship 8 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA Murphy, Lindsey M.
CLS 795 896 42028 Child Life Internship 5 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA Murphy, Lindsey M.
CLS 795 897 45668 Child Life Internship 8 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA Murphy, Lindsey M.
CLS 795 898 39086 Child Life Internship 6 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA Murphy, Lindsey M.
CLS 797 898 45631 Evidence-Based Practice Rrsch 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA Tanghe, Nicole L.
CLS 797 899 43904 Evidence-Based Practice Rrsch 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA Murphy, Lindsey M.
COM 115 001 20001 Fundamentals Public Speaking 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 MW 09:30 AM-10:45 AM Torto, George
COM 115 002 20002 Fundamentals Public Speaking 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 MW 11:00 AM-12:15 PM Owonubi, Whitney M.
COM 115 004 20009 Fundamentals Public Speaking 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 MW 09:30 AM-10:45 AM Grissom-Walbridge, Megan M.
COM 115 005 20012 Fundamentals Public Speaking 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 MW 11:00 AM-12:15 PM Grissom-Walbridge, Megan M.
COM 115 006 20014 Fundamentals Public Speaking 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 MW 12:30 PM-01:45 PM Murtuza, H M
COM 115 007 20015 Fundamentals Public Speaking 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 MW 02:00 PM-03:15 PM Murtuza, H M
COM 115 008 20018 Fundamentals Public Speaking 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 MW 12:30 PM-01:45 PM Owonubi, Whitney M.
COM 115 009 20019 Fundamentals Public Speaking 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 MW 02:00 PM-03:15 PM Torto, George
COM 115 010 20020 Fundamentals Public Speaking 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TR 08:00 AM-09:15 AM Turnbaugh, Brodee J.
COM 115 011 20022 Fundamentals Public Speaking 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 MW 08:00 AM-09:15 AM Shekh, Bachchu
COM 115 012 20025 Fundamentals Public Speaking 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TR 09:30 AM-10:45 AM Turnbaugh, Brodee J.
COM 115 014 26233 Fundamentals Public Speaking 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TR 08:00 AM-09:15 AM Kakra, Ekow M.
COM 115 016 20027 Fundamentals Public Speaking 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TR 09:30 AM-10:45 AM Nelson, Emma L.
COM 115 018 20028 Fundamentals Public Speaking 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TR 11:00 AM-12:15 PM Nelson, Emma L.
COM 115 019 20030 Fundamentals Public Speaking 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TR 09:30 AM-10:45 AM Farrar, Halle G.
COM 115 020 20031 Fundamentals Public Speaking 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TR 11:00 AM-12:15 PM Farrar, Halle G.
COM 115 021 20032 Fundamentals Public Speaking 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TR 09:30 AM-10:45 AM Opoku-Agyemang, Isaac
COM 115 024 20035 Fundamentals Public Speaking 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TR 12:30 PM-01:45 PM Martinez, Lydia M.
COM 115 026 20029 Fundamentals Public Speaking 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TR 12:30 PM-01:45 PM Miles, Sidney M.
COM 115 027 20037 Fundamentals Public Speaking 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TR 02:00 PM-03:15 PM Miles, Sidney M.
COM 115 028 20038 Fundamentals Public Speaking 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TR 12:30 PM-01:45 PM William, T-Love
COM 115 029 20040 Fundamentals Public Speaking 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TR 02:00 PM-03:15 PM William, T-Love
COM 115 030 20041 Fundamentals Public Speaking 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 MW 11:00 AM-12:15 PM Phillips, John M.
COM 115 031 20042 Fundamentals Public Speaking 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 MW 12:30 PM-01:45 PM Phillips, John M.
COM 115 032 20043 Fundamentals Public Speaking 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 MW 12:30 PM-01:45 PM Lauf, Hunter N.
COM 115 033 20046 Fundamentals Public Speaking 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 MW 02:00 PM-03:15 PM Lauf, Hunter N.
COM 115 041 44948 Fundamentals Public Speaking 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TR 12:30 PM-01:45 PM Chapman, Hannah
COM 115 042 20026 Fundamentals Public Speaking 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TR 02:00 PM-03:15 PM Grover, Fatima
COM 115 301 20060 Fundamentals Public Speaking 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 M 05:30 PM-08:00 PM Moore, Heather N.
COM 115 887 41373 Fundamentals Public Speaking 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA Kakra, Ekow M.
COM 115 889 44463 Fundamentals Public Speaking 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA Opoku-Agyemang, Isaac
COM 115 890 32988 Fundamentals Public Speaking 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA Brazeal, LeAnn M.
COM 115 891 29406 Fundamentals Public Speaking 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA Lazic, Gordana
COM 115 892 40821 Fundamentals Public Speaking 3 03/18/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA StoutHart, Kristen A.
COM 115 893 44464 Fundamentals Public Speaking 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA Brownen, Tiana M.
COM 115 894 32509 Fundamentals Public Speaking 3 01/16/2024-03/08/2024 INET TBA Miller, Blake A.
COM 115 895 32506 Fundamentals Public Speaking 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA Chapman, Hannah
COM 115 896 28907 Fundamentals Public Speaking 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA Ogu, Cynthia C.
COM 115 897 27721 Fundamentals Public Speaking 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA Uddin, A K M Zamir
COM 115 996 21542 Fundamentls Public Spkng-HONR 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TR 02:00 PM-03:15 PM Cox, Nora F.
COM 115 998 21553 Fundamentls Public Spkng-HONR 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 MW 11:00 AM-12:15 PM Coltharp, Allison R.
COM 115 AN1 39331 Fundamentals Public Speaking 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Ruiz, Sergio R.
COM 115 AQ1 39367 Fundamentals Public Speaking 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Wood, Ruth E.
COM 115 AR1 43285 Fundamentals Public Speaking 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Hinson, Talana D.
COM 115 B11 45755 Fundamentals Public Speaking 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Stoll, Amanda
COM 115 BH1 39894 Fundamentals Public Speaking 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Hachmeister, Michael R.
COM 115 BL1 43374 Fundamentals Public Speaking 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Tobin, Katherine S.
COM 115 C11 45957 Fundamentals Public Speaking 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Armstrong, Allison K.
COM 115 CD1 39477 Fundamentals Public Speaking 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Turley, Eric
COM 115 CQ1 39812 Fundamentals Public Speaking 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Borgsmiller, Cara
COM 115 FO1 44819 Fundamentals Public Speaking 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Phelps, Bobby
COM 115 G11 39560 Fundamentals Public Speaking 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Sumler, Teresa
COM 115 HM1 43278 Fundamentals Public Speaking 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Milam, Myra C.
COM 115 HZ1 43290 Fundamentals Public Speaking 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Baney, Jon M.
COM 115 Z22 43398 Fundamentals Public Speaking 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Armstrong, Allison K.
COM 120 BL1 42352 Fundamentals of Debate 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Tobin, Katherine S.
COM 205 004 44436 Interpersonal Comm Thry/Sklls 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TR 09:30 AM-10:45 AM Bauman, Isabelle
COM 205 898 20078 Interpersonal Comm Thry/Sklls 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA Dillon, Randy K.
COM 209 003 44505 Survey of Communication Theory 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TR 12:30 PM-01:45 PM Collins, Christopher
COM 209 898 44430 Survey of Communication Theory 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA Walters, Heather L.
COM 210 002 32934 Communication Research Methods 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 MW 09:30 AM-10:45 AM Morris, Taleyna M.
COM 210 899 20125 Communication Research Methods 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA Morris, Taleyna M.
COM 260 002 44439 Communicatng Cultural Comptnce 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TR 11:00 AM-12:15 PM Coltharp, Allison R.
COM 260 003 44434 Communicatng Cultural Comptnce 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 MW 09:30 AM-10:45 AM Coltharp, Allison R.
COM 260 898 43641 Communicatng Cultural Comptnce 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA Douglas-Frerking, Cassie B.
COM 260 999 42916 Communicatng Cult Compt-HONR 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TR 11:00 AM-12:15 PM Cox, Nora F.
COM 305 003 20133 Service-Learning:Communication 1 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Nordyke, Kathy J.
COM 307 002 44432 Gender and Communication 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TR 03:30 PM-04:45 PM Collins, Christopher
COM 307 896 44437 Gender and Communication 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA Collins, Christopher
COM 309 001 20135 Principles of Public Relations 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 MW 09:30 AM-10:45 AM Kyle, Jerri L.
COM 309 002 20137 Principles of Public Relations 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TR 11:00 AM-12:15 PM Kyle, Jerri L.
COM 315 001 20138 Advanced Spkng Prof Settings 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TR 09:30 AM-10:45 AM Coltharp, Allison R.
COM 315 898 44435 Advanced Spkng Prof Settings 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA Brazeal, LeAnn M.
COM 315 899 44477 Advanced Spkng Prof Settings 3 03/18/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA StoutHart, Kristen A.
COM 321 898 45964 Inter-Collegiate Debating 3 03/18/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA Morris, Eric R.
COM 322 001 31273 Introduction to Argumentation 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 MW 11:00 AM-12:15 PM StoutHart, Kristen A.
COM 328 899 23428 Persuasion 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA Morris, Eric R.
COM 332 001 38798 Small Group Communication 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 MW 12:30 PM-01:45 PM Morris, Taleyna M.
COM 336 899 36987 Comm in Organizations 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA Morris, Taleyna M.
COM 350 001 26052 Rhetorical Tradition 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TR 02:00 PM-03:15 PM Dudash-Buskirk, Elizabeth A.
COM 350 899 40853 Rhetorical Tradition 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA Dudash-Buskirk, Elizabeth A.
COM 379 899 37084 Writing for Public Relations 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA Dyer, Samuel C.
COM 380 001 43920 Leadership in Practice 3 03/18/2024-05/09/2024 MW 02:00 PM-03:15 PM StoutHart, Kristen A.
COM 390 001 27355 Communication and Aging 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 T 11:00 AM-12:15 PM Dillon, Randy K.
COM 390 001 27355 Communication and Aging 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Dillon, Randy K.
COM 397 896 41962 Crisis Communication 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA Brazeal, LeAnn M.
COM 397 897 41961 Topics in Communication: AI 1 01/08/2024-01/12/2024 INET TBA Walters, Heather L.
COM 397 898 39122 Promoting Yourself-Digital Age 1 01/08/2024-01/12/2024 INET TBA Horton III, Leonard B.
COM 406 001 44446 Family Communication 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 MW 11:00 AM-12:15 PM Wehrman, Erin C.
COM 408 001 45594 Patient-Provider Communication 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TR 12:30 PM-01:45 PM Bauman, Isabelle
COM 410 897 44433 Conflict and Communication 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA Hargrave, Teri J.
COM 413 898 44444 Ethical Issues in Comm 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA Walters, Heather L.
COM 423 001 45614 Conflct in Educational Setting 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TR 03:30 PM-04:45 PM Cox, Nora F.
COM 423 001 45614 Conflct in Educational Setting 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Cox, Nora F.
COM 436 899 24165 Communication and Leadership 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA Nordyke, Kathy J.
COM 439 001 20174 Techniques and Cases in PR 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 MW 11:00 AM-12:15 PM Dyer, Samuel C.
COM 452 001 44440 Comm Technology and Politics 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TR 11:00 AM-12:15 PM Ott, Brian L.
COM 459 001 40248 Social Media Analytics for PR 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TR 02:00 PM-03:15 PM Brame, Erika M.
COM 466 899 44441 Social Movement Communication 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA Dudash-Buskirk, Elizabeth A.
COM 490 001 31573 Supervised Tchng-Spch/Theatre 6 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Jordan, Bill D.
COM 491 001 31574 Supervised Tchng-Spch/Theatre 6 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Maples, Carol J.
COM 494 003 42980 Conflict Internship 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Wehrman, Erin C.
COM 495 001 20196 Communication Internship 1 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Kyle, Jerri L.
COM 495 002 44817 Communication Internship 2 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Kyle, Jerri L.
COM 495 003 20199 Communication Internship 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Kyle, Jerri L.
COM 495 004 20201 Communication Internship 4 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Kyle, Jerri L.
COM 495 006 20204 Communication Internship 6 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Kyle, Jerri L.
COM 496 003 20209 Indep Study in Communication 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Larson, Deborah L.
COM 509 001 44442 Communication Campaigns 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 M 04:00 PM-06:50 PM Kyle, Jerri L.
COM 521 899 24187 Comm, Mediatn & Negotiatn 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA Jennings, Charlotte R.
COM 534 301 24192 Teaching Individual Events 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TR 04:00 PM-05:15 PM Jordan, Bill D.
COM 536 301 27356 Directing Forensics 2 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 MW 04:00 PM-05:15 PM Jordan, Bill D.
COM 621 898 44429 Comm, Mediatn & Negotiatn 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA Jennings, Charlotte R.
COM 703 899 43637 Professionl Communicatn Skills 1 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA Lagasse, LeAnne
COM 706 301 22535 Rhetorical Theory 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 T 05:30 PM-08:20 PM Rothenbaum, Nathan A.
COM 711 001 45884 Conflict and Communication 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 T 09:00 AM-11:50 AM Wehrman, Erin C.
COM 711 750 45885 Conflict and Communication 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 T 09:00 AM-11:50 AM Wehrman, Erin C.
COM 711 898 44447 Conflict and Communication 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA Speckman, Cynthia L.
COM 714 301 24201 Qualitative Research Methods 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 W 05:30 PM-08:20 PM Wehrman, Erin C.
COM 717 301 44424 Comm & Diversity in Workplace 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 M 05:00 PM-07:50 PM Bauman, Isabelle
COM 732 890 43636 Small Group Communication 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA Dillon, Randy K.
COM 752 301 44443 Comm Technology and Politics 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TR 04:00 PM-05:15 PM Ott, Brian L.
COM 760 001 45596 Social Movement Communication 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 M 05:30 PM-08:20 PM Lazic, Gordana
COM 794 003 43019 Conflict Internship 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Wehrman, Erin C.
COM 795 001 22560 Communication Internship 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Wehrman, Erin C.
COM 796 003 22577 Independent Study 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Wehrman, Erin C.
COM 796 004 22578 Independent Study 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Wehrman, Erin C.
COM 796 005 28888 Independent Study 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Bauman, Isabelle
COM 796 007 28831 Independent Study 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Brazeal, LeAnn M.
COM 796 008 44733 Independent Study 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Lazic, Gordana
COM 796 009 44756 Independent Study 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Ott, Brian L.
COM 796 010 44946 Independent Study 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Collins, Christopher
COM 799 006 22584 Masters Thesis 6 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Hoelscher, Carrisa
COU 701 001 42679 Assessment and Testing 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA Cornelius-White, Jeffrey H.
COU 703 001 44539 Prof Orientn Ethical Practice 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 M 09:30 AM-12:20 PM Behrend, Bonni A.
COU 703 002 22159 Prof Orientn Ethical Practice 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 W 05:00 PM-07:50 PM Hayton, Magda
COU 703 003 43261 Prof Orientn Ethical Practice 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 M 01:00 PM-03:50 PM Nelson, Genevieve M.
COU 708 002 40556 Play Therapy/Child Counseling 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 M 05:00 PM-07:50 PM Myers, Charles E.
COU 708 302 43844 Play Therapy/Child Counseling 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 M 05:00 PM-07:50 PM Swan, Karrie L.
COU 709 899 45542 Intro Mental Health Counseling 1 01/16/2024-03/08/2024 INET TBA Chenoweth, Amy
COU 714 001 45901 Social-Cultural Diversity 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 M 05:00 PM-07:50 PM Anderson, Angela L.
COU 714 002 45986 Social-Cultural Diversity 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 T 05:30 PM-08:20 PM Fondren, Robyn D.
COU 714 300 43310 Social-Cultural Diversity 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 M 01:00 PM-03:50 PM Anderson, Angela L.
COU 714 301 22613 Social-Cultural Diversity 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 T 05:00 PM-07:50 PM Anderson, Angela L.
COU 716 898 44507 Adols/Young Adult Counslng 1 03/18/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA Chenoweth, Amy
COU 720 899 42757 Substance Use/Addctn Issues 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA Chenoweth, Amy
COU 724 306 43857 Assessment and Diagnosis 3 01/16/2024-03/08/2024 W 05:00 PM-07:50 PM Chenoweth, Amy
COU 751 301 22688 Theories and Techniques 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 R 05:00 PM-07:50 PM Eul, Diana F.
COU 754 899 42022 Post-Secndry and Career Readns 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA Behrend, Bonni A.
COU 756 898 45028 Group Counselng and Group Work 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 T 05:00 PM-07:50 PM Cornelius-White, Jeffrey H.
COU 765 001 43860 Resrch and Prog Evaltn Seminar 2 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA Cornelius-White, Jeffrey H.
COU 777 301 45546 Counseling Practicum 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 R 02:00 PM-08:00 PM Frey Metzger, Andrea L.
COU 777 302 41865 Counseling Practicum 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 W 03:00 PM-09:00 PM Myers, Charles E.
COU 781 300 33208 Sec Schl Counseling Internship 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 W 05:00 PM-07:50 PM Behrend, Bonni A.
COU 783 302 42329 Ele Schl Counseling Internship 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 W 05:00 PM-07:50 PM Behrend, Bonni A.
COU 785 300 41873 Mental Health Counslng Intern 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 W 05:00 PM-07:50 PM Nelson, Genevieve M.
COU 795 002 44802 Cognitive-Behavioral Therapy 2 01/16/2024-03/08/2024 INET TBA Chenoweth, Amy
COU 795 301 43864 Somatic Therapy 2 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 T 05:00 PM-06:50 PM Benintendi, Melissa B.
CRM 210 001 34788 Intro Amer Crimnl Justce Sys 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TR 09:30 AM-10:45 AM Gartin, Patrick R.
CRM 210 002 37502 Intro Amer Crimnl Justce Sys 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TR 12:30 PM-01:45 PM Gartin, Patrick R.
CRM 210 897 38917 Intro Amer Crimnl Justce Sys 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA Yarckow-Brown, Ivy V.
CRM 210 898 39132 Intro Amer Crimnl Justce Sys 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA Umbarger, Annesha N.
CRM 210 899 28934 Intro Amer Crimnl Justce Sys 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA Yarckow-Brown, Ivy V.
CRM 210 900 28910 Intro Amer Crimnl Justce Sys 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 MW 11:15 AM-12:05 PM Yarckow-Brown, Ivy V.
CRM 210 900 28910 Intro Amer Crimnl Justce Sys 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 F TBA Yarckow-Brown, Ivy V.
CRM 215 HN1 44785 Crimnlogy Field Exploration 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Huth, Angeleic
CRM 215 KM7 42152 Crimnlogy Field Exploration 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Edgar, Chris
CRM 215 RC2 45721 Crimnlogy Field Exploration 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Johnston, Christopher
CRM 215 TC1 42343 Crimnlogy Field Exploration 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Grooms, Jodi
CRM 220 001 41535 Criminology 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TR 11:00 AM-12:15 PM Riddell, Jordan R.
CRM 220 896 41536 Criminology 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA Davis, Cheryl B.
CRM 220 897 41533 Criminology 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA Benson-Goldsmith, Michaela E.
CRM 220 898 40940 Criminology 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA Davis, Cheryl B.
CRM 220 899 40215 Criminology 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA Benson-Goldsmith, Michaela E.
CRM 250 001 28915 Policing 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TR 03:30 PM-04:45 PM Williams, Paul F.
CRM 250 897 38554 Policing 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA Suttmoeller, Michael
CRM 250 899 28935 Policing 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA Suttmoeller, Michael
CRM 260 301 40208 Criminal Law and the Courts 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 T 05:30 PM-08:10 PM Paris, Dakota W.
CRM 260 897 42932 Criminal Law and the Courts 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA Fax, Elizabeth K.
CRM 260 899 40206 Criminal Law and the Courts 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA Fax, Elizabeth K.
CRM 270 897 30826 Inst/Comm-Based Corrections 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA Saxon, Caryn E.
CRM 270 899 30829 Inst/Comm-Based Corrections 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA Saxon, Caryn E.
CRM 270 900 30820 Inst/Comm-Based Corrections 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 MW 09:05 AM-09:55 AM Saxon, Caryn E.
CRM 270 900 30820 Inst/Comm-Based Corrections 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Saxon, Caryn E.
CRM 308 899 45280 To Shoot-Not to Shoot/Ethicl 1 01/08/2024-01/12/2024 INET TBA Hass, Aida Y.
CRM 312 899 45281 Legalization of Marijuana 1 01/08/2024-01/12/2024 INET TBA Rector, Paula K.
CRM 314 897 41538 Forensic Science 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA Kyle, Michael J.
CRM 314 899 41539 Forensic Science 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA Kyle, Michael J.
CRM 316 001 43572 Post-Conviction Justice Clinic 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TR 02:00 PM-03:15 PM LaPrade, Jennifer
CRM 319 899 40209 Queer Criminology 1 03/18/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA Saxon, Caryn E.
CRM 325 900 43575 Domestic Violence 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 T 12:30 PM-01:45 PM Rector, Paula K.
CRM 325 900 43575 Domestic Violence 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Rector, Paula K.
CRM 326 899 45282 Far-Right Terrorism/Violence 1 01/08/2024-01/12/2024 INET TBA Suttmoeller, Michael
CRM 327 899 43576 Far-Left Terrorism/Violence 1 03/18/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA Suttmoeller, Michael
CRM 330 001 40217 Juvenile Justice 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TR 09:30 AM-10:45 AM Rector, Paula K.
CRM 330 897 42934 Juvenile Justice 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA Rector, Paula K.
CRM 330 899 25805 Juvenile Justice 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA Rector, Paula K.
CRM 333 897 42935 Sex Offenses 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA Tjaden, Samantha L.
CRM 333 899 34834 Sex Offenses 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA Tjaden, Samantha L.
CRM 333 900 44266 Sex Offenses 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 MW 10:10 AM-11:00 AM Yarckow-Brown, Ivy V.
CRM 333 900 44266 Sex Offenses 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Yarckow-Brown, Ivy V.
CRM 335 897 42937 Criminal Typologies 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA Hass, Aida Y.
CRM 335 899 42651 Criminal Typologies 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA Hass, Aida Y.
CRM 336 900 44268 Criminal Psychology 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 T 11:00 AM-12:15 PM Tjaden, Samantha L.
CRM 336 900 44268 Criminal Psychology 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Tjaden, Samantha L.
CRM 340 001 44269 Rsrch Mthds: Crim & Crim Just 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TR 02:00 PM-03:15 PM Riddell, Jordan R.
CRM 340 897 30821 Rsrch Mthds: Crim & Crim Just 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA Amidon, Ethan
CRM 340 899 30852 Rsrch Mthds: Crim & Crim Just 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA Amidon, Ethan
CRM 341 897 44639 Intro to Criminal Justice Data 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA Tjaden, Samantha L.
CRM 341 899 43579 Intro to Criminal Justice Data 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA Tjaden, Samantha L.
CRM 341 900 44270 Intro to Criminal Justice Data 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 MW 10:10 AM-11:00 AM Amidon, Ethan
CRM 341 900 44270 Intro to Criminal Justice Data 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Amidon, Ethan
CRM 342 897 44640 Victim Advocacy 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA Saxon, Caryn E.
CRM 342 899 44271 Victim Advocacy 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA Saxon, Caryn E.
CRM 343 899 44272 Trauma-Informed Care 1 03/18/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA Rector, Paula K.
CRM 365 001 30823 Criminal Procedure 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TR 09:30 AM-10:45 AM LaPrade, Jennifer
CRM 365 897 41557 Criminal Procedure 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA Appelquist, John F.
CRM 365 899 32791 Criminal Procedure 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA Appelquist, John F.
CRM 381 897 44649 Crime Prevention 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA Sandel, William L.
CRM 381 899 44277 Crime Prevention 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA Sandel, William L.
CRM 382 001 40226 Criminal Investigation 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TR 02:00 PM-03:15 PM Kyle, Michael J.
CRM 383 897 40941 Serial Killers 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA Yarckow-Brown, Ivy V.
CRM 383 899 40320 Serial Killers 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA Yarckow-Brown, Ivy V.
CRM 383 900 40319 Serial Killers 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 MW 09:05 AM-09:55 AM Gartin, Patrick R.
CRM 383 900 40319 Serial Killers 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Gartin, Patrick R.
CRM 390 899 42654 Active Shooter Events 1 03/18/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA Sandel, William L.
CRM 396 001 28755 Dir Readings in Criminology 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Saxon, Caryn E.
CRM 396 002 28868 Dir Readings in Criminology 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Suttmoeller, Michael
CRM 396 003 45195 Dir Readings in Criminology 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA LaPrade, Jennifer
CRM 397 897 32792 Damsel of Death-Aileen Wuornos 1 01/08/2024-01/12/2024 INET TBA Yarckow-Brown, Ivy V.
CRM 415 897 42939 Diffrnce/Diversity Criminology 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA Rector, Paula K.
CRM 415 899 34836 Diffrnce/Diversity Criminology 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA Rector, Paula K.
CRM 415 900 38825 Diffrnce/Diversity Criminology 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 MW 11:15 AM-12:05 PM Saxon, Caryn E.
CRM 415 900 38825 Diffrnce/Diversity Criminology 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Saxon, Caryn E.
CRM 441 900 43587 Fundamentals of Terrorism 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 MW 09:05 AM-09:55 AM Suttmoeller, Michael
CRM 441 900 43587 Fundamentals of Terrorism 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Suttmoeller, Michael
CRM 445 897 41545 Victimology 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA Hass, Aida Y.
CRM 445 899 41546 Victimology 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA Hass, Aida Y.
CRM 490 001 34835 Internship in Criminology 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Saxon, Caryn E.
CRM 494 899 44898 Program Assessment 0 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA Garland, Brett E.
CRM 496 001 43259 Snr Semnr/Criminogy & Crim Jus 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TR 11:00 AM-12:15 PM Garland, Brett E.
CRM 496 897 41548 Snr Semnr/Criminogy & Crim Jus 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA Riddell, Jordan R.
CRM 496 899 41547 Snr Semnr/Criminogy & Crim Jus 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA Riddell, Jordan R.
CRM 614 899 45277 Forensic Science 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA Kyle, Michael J.
CRM 646 899 45278 Victimology 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA Hass, Aida Y.
CRM 697 898 33046 Criminal Typologies 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA Hass, Aida Y.
CRM 697 899 31581 Sex Offenses 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA Tjaden, Samantha L.
CRM 705 899 34815 Applied Rsrch Criminal Justice 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA Amidon, Ethan
CRM 715 899 30857 Leadrship/Mgt in Crim Justice 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA Suttmoeller, Michael
CRM 728 899 43590 The Ethics of Justice 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA Sandel, William L.
CRM 750 899 41551 Contemporay Issues in Policing 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA Kyle, Michael J.
CRM 772 899 42657 Evidence-Based Prac Cmnty Corr 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA LaPrade, Jennifer
CRM 796 895 46010 Indpnt Study/Crim & Crim Just 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA Kyle, Michael J.
CRM 796 896 45996 Adult Male Sex Offending 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA Hass, Aida Y.
CRM 796 897 45971 Legal Reasoning 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA LaPrade, Jennifer
CRM 796 898 28760 Indpnt Study/Crim & Crim Just 3 03/18/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA LaPrade, Jennifer
CRM 796 899 28041 Post-Conviction Justice Clinic 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA LaPrade, Jennifer
CRM 797 894 46011 Policy Analysis Capstone 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA Kyle, Michael J.
CRM 797 895 44753 Policy Analysis Capstone 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA Tjaden, Samantha L.
CRM 797 896 31585 Policy Analysis Capstone 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA Hass, Aida Y.
CRM 797 897 31614 Policy Analysis Capstone 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA Sandel, William L.
CRM 797 898 33784 Policy Analysis Capstone 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA Suttmoeller, Michael
CRM 797 899 34398 Policy Analysis Capstone 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA LaPrade, Jennifer
CSC 125 301 21224 Introduction to C++ 0 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 M 05:30 PM-07:10 PM McCauley, David J.
CSC 125 A 35097 Introduction to C++ 4 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TR 05:30 PM-06:45 PM McCauley, David J.
CSC 125 CZ1 39878 Introduction to C++ 4 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Young, Mark A.
CSC 130 001 27593 World of Computer Science 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 MWF 12:20 PM-01:10 PM Paschal, Keith W.
CSC 130 002 21232 World of Computer Science 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 MWF 01:25 PM-02:15 PM Paschal, Keith W.
CSC 131 001 31376 Computational Thinking 0 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 W 11:00 AM-12:40 PM Saquer, Jamil M.
CSC 131 002 31377 Computational Thinking 0 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 F 11:00 AM-12:40 PM Saquer, Jamil M.
CSC 131 003 43085 Computational Thinking 0 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 W 09:00 AM-10:40 AM Liu, Siming
CSC 131 004 43087 Computational Thinking 0 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 F 09:00 AM-10:40 AM Liu, Siming
CSC 131 A 26508 Computational Thinking 4 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TR 12:30 PM-01:45 PM Saquer, Jamil M.
CSC 131 B 44553 Computational Thinking 4 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TR 09:30 AM-10:45 AM Liu, Siming
CSC 197 CZ1 44020 Game Design Using Computer Sci 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Young, Mark A.
CSC 232 001 36925 Data Structures 0 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 T 12:15 PM-01:55 PM Daehn, James
CSC 232 002 35766 Data Structures 0 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 R 12:30 PM-02:10 PM Daehn, James
CSC 232 A 36924 Data Structures 4 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 MWF 12:20 PM-01:10 PM Daehn, James
CSC 244 001 42855 Computer Architecture 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TR 02:00 PM-03:15 PM Maruf, Adnan
CSC 325 001 21249 Algorithms/Adv Data Structures 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 MWF 01:25 PM-02:15 PM Ghosh, Mukulika
CSC 333 001 21253 Languages and Machines 2 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 MW 02:30 PM-03:20 PM Ghosh, Mukulika
CSC 335 899 21255 Database System Concepts 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA Saquer, Jamil M.
CSC 360 001 42856 Operating Systems 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TR 11:00 AM-12:15 PM Liu, Siming
CSC 365 899 37505 Internet Programming 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA Brannon, Jeffery L.
CSC 388 899 39683 Intro to Secure Computing 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA Katangur, Ajay K.
CSC 399 003 21278 Cooperative Education 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Katangur, Ajay K.
CSC 450 001 33156 Intro Software Engineering 4 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 MW 11:15 AM-12:55 PM Belkhouche, Mohammed Y.
CSC 455 899 44556 Software Quality Assurance 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA Iqbal, Razib
CSC 482 001 21287 Seminar in Computer Science 1 01/16/2024-03/08/2024 M 03:35 PM-05:15 PM Belkhouche, Mohammed Y.
CSC 515 899 36929 Advanced Internet Programming 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA Brannon, Jeffery L.
CSC 535 800 45877 Data Mining 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 T 09:30 AM-10:45 AM Saquer, Jamil M.
CSC 535 800 45877 Data Mining 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Saquer, Jamil M.
CSC 565 001 45494 Computer Networks 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 MWF 10:10 AM-11:00 AM Liu, Hui
CSC 567 001 41810 Mobile Computing Applications 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 MWF 09:05 AM-09:55 AM Liu, Hui
CSC 596 002 38645 Special Readings 1 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Belkhouche, Mohammed Y.
CSC 596 003 29469 Special Readings 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Liu, Siming
CSC 596 004 41036 Special Readings 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Belkhouche, Mohammed Y.
CSC 596 005 41312 Special Readings 1 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Liu, Hui
CSC 611 001 44908 Algorithms/Adv Data Structures 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 MWF 01:25 PM-02:15 PM Ghosh, Mukulika
CSC 612 896 40647 Adv Database System Concepts 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA Saquer, Jamil M.
CSC 615 900 45879 Advanced Internet Programming 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA Brannon, Jeffery L.
CSC 630 001 43713 Introduction to Data Science 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 T 03:30 PM-04:45 PM Smith, Lloyd A.
CSC 630 001 43713 Introduction to Data Science 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA 03:30 PM-04:45 PM Smith, Lloyd A.
CSC 635 800 45878 Data Mining 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 T 09:30 AM-10:45 AM Saquer, Jamil M.
CSC 635 800 45878 Data Mining 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Saquer, Jamil M.
CSC 640 001 45803 Intro/Artificial Intellience 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TR 12:30 PM-01:45 PM Dubey, Rahul
CSC 645 001 44909 Computer Speech, Music, Images 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 R 02:00 PM-03:15 PM Smith, Lloyd A.
CSC 645 001 44909 Computer Speech, Music, Images 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Smith, Lloyd A.
CSC 645 002 45805 Computer Speech, Music, Images 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 R 11:00 AM-12:15 PM Smith, Lloyd A.
CSC 645 002 45805 Computer Speech, Music, Images 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Smith, Lloyd A.
CSC 660 001 42866 Operating Systems 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TR 11:00 AM-12:15 PM Liu, Siming
CSC 703 800 44911 Research Methods 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TR 08:00 AM-09:15 AM Iqbal, Razib
CSC 736 001 45804 Machine Learning 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TR 02:00 PM-03:15 PM Dubey, Rahul
CSC 790 001 44025 Storage Systems 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TR 09:30 AM-10:45 AM Maruf, Adnan
CSC 790 002 43720 Wireless Communications 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 MWF 11:15 AM-12:05 PM Liu, Hui
CSC 790 003 45497 Information Retrieval 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 MWF 09:05 AM-09:55 AM Belkhouche, Mohammed Y.
CSC 796 003 42332 Science Internship 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Katangur, Ajay K.
CSC 798 001 37642 Grad Project Computer Science 1 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Belkhouche, Mohammed Y.
CSC 798 002 39575 Grad Project Computer Science 1 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Iqbal, Razib
CSC 798 007 43989 Grad Project Computer Science 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Iqbal, Razib
CSC 798 008 44168 Grad Project Computer Science 1 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Ghosh, Mukulika
CSC 798 009 45133 Grad Project Computer Science 2 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Katangur, Ajay K.
CSC 798 010 39771 Grad Project Computer Science 3 03/18/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Obafemi-Ajayi, Tayo
CSC 799 002 40946 Thesis 2 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Iqbal, Razib
CSC 799 003 41062 Thesis 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Belkhouche, Mohammed Y.
CSC 799 004 42445 Thesis 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Iqbal, Razib
CSC 799 008 45142 Thesis 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Liu, Siming
CSC 799 009 45942 Thesis 6 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Belkhouche, Mohammed Y.
CSC 799 900 45139 Thesis 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA Iqbal, Razib
CSD 210 001 45699 Phonetics 2 01/16/2024-03/08/2024 MW 09:05 AM-09:55 AM Lockenvitz, Sarah
CSD 210 898 43682 Phonetics 2 03/18/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA Lockenvitz, Sarah
CSD 312 899 23755 Normal Language Acquisition 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA Slone, Allison L.
CSD 315 001 23757 Sp and Lang Disorders Child 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TR 09:30 AM-10:45 AM Thomas-Tate, Shurita
CSD 316 001 23753 Lang/Cogntv-Lingstic Disorders 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TR 12:30 PM-01:45 PM Telting, Dee M.
CSD 351 899 44292 Medical Terminology for CSD 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA Moore, Mallory M.
CSD 370 001 23754 Audiology 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TR 11:00 AM-12:15 PM Franklin, Thomas C.
CSD 400 001 43684 Intro to Research in CSD 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TR 02:00 PM-03:15 PM Telting, Dee M.
CSD 417 001 30918 Clincl Assmnt/Intrvtn Voice Sp 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 MW 10:10 AM-11:40 AM Slavych, Bonnie K.
CSD 492 200 38295 Service Learning in CSD 1 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Nordyke, Kathy J.
CSD 496 001 23792 Observation Clinical Prac II 2 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 W 12:20 PM-01:10 PM Barber, Sarah R.
CSD 496 002 23791 Observation Clinical Prac II 2 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 W 12:20 PM-01:10 PM Mantie-Kozlowski, Alana R.
CSD 572 001 23739 Aural Rehabilitation 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 MW 08:30 AM-09:45 AM Jones, Sarah M.
CSD 611 899 44297 Phonetics 2 03/18/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA Lockenvitz, Sarah
CSD 627 899 44296 Devlmnt Disorder Speech-Lang 2 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA Slone, Allison L.
CSD 633 001 44309 Speech-Lang Assist Internship 2 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Jones, Lauren E.
CSD 634 899 45381 Hearing Impact on Speech-Lang 1 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA Mantie-Kozlowski, Alana R.
CSD 651 899 44291 Medical Terminology for CSD 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA Moore, Mallory M.
CSD 686 899 44690 Intro to Clinical Methods 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA Mantie-Kozlowski, Alana R.
CSD 702 899 25418 Resrch Methds in Comm Disorder 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA Masterson, Caitlin J.
CSD 732 001 35039 Autism Spectrm Disrdr Spec Pop 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TR 12:30 PM-01:45 PM Thomas-Tate, Shurita
CSD 741 001 45377 Adult Dysphagia 2 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 MW 08:00 AM-08:50 AM Slavych, Bonnie K.
CSD 784 001 22135 Non-Thesis Project 1 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Slavych, Bonnie K.
CSD 784 002 21978 Non-Thesis Project 1 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Lockenvitz, Sarah
CSD 784 003 21975 Non-Thesis Project 1 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Thomas-Tate, Shurita
CSD 784 004 21974 Non-Thesis Project 1 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Telting, Dee M.
CSD 784 005 25710 Non-Thesis Project 1 03/18/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Lockenvitz, Sarah
CSD 791 001 43679 Prof Issues Speech-Lang Path 2 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 M 06:30 PM-07:30 PM Jones, Lauren E.
CSD 792 002 43756 Counseling in Audiology 2 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 M 08:00 AM-09:55 AM Schenk, Lynne C.
CSD 795 001 22144 Advanced Clinical Practice 4 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 R 08:30 AM-09:45 AM Jones, Lauren E.
CSD 795 002 23911 Advanced Clinical Practice 4 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 R 08:30 AM-09:45 AM Jones, Lauren E.
CSD 795 003 23801 Advanced Clinical Practice 4 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 R 08:30 AM-09:45 AM Jones, Lauren E.
CSD 795 004 22149 Advanced Clinical Practice 2 03/18/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Jones, Lauren E.
CSD 795 005 22151 Advanced Clinical Practice 2 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Jones, Lauren E.
CSD 797 001 22154 Speech-Lang Path Externship 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Jones, Lauren E.
CSD 797 002 22155 Speech-Lang Path Externship 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Jones, Lauren E.
CSD 844 001 37253 Auditory Electrophyslgy II 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 W 09:30 AM-11:20 AM Kaf, Wafaa
CSD 844 001 37253 Auditory Electrophyslgy II 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 W 11:25 AM-12:15 PM Kaf, Wafaa
CSD 848 001 30947 Cochlear Implant/Listen Device 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 T 09:00 AM-11:50 AM Hayden, Whitney L.
CSD 866 001 41985 Counslng Audiolgy Speech-Lang 2 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 MW 12:20 PM-01:10 PM Lockenvitz, Sarah
CSD 868 001 23799 Amplification Systems I 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 T 09:30 AM-10:45 AM Franklin, Thomas C.
CSD 868 001 23799 Amplification Systems I 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 R 09:00 AM-10:30 AM Franklin, Thomas C.
CSD 873 001 23802 Educational Audiology 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 W 09:05 AM-11:55 AM Franklin, Thomas C.
CSD 875 001 29099 Medical Audiology 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 M 09:05 AM-11:55 AM Kaf, Wafaa
CSD 879 899 43212 Practice Mangmnt in Audiology 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA Grbac-Schomaker, Kristine
CSD 884 001 30928 Doctoral Project 1 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Franklin, Thomas C.
CSD 884 002 22165 Doctoral Project 1 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Kaf, Wafaa
CSD 884 004 39061 Doctoral Project 1 03/18/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Kaf, Wafaa
CSD 895 001 22143 Advanced Clinical Practice 1 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 T 12:00 PM-12:50 PM Jones, Sarah M.
CSD 895 002 22142 Advanced Clinical Practice 2 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Bobbitt-Boyce, Edith
CSD 895 003 22141 Advanced Clinical Practice 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 M 12:00 PM-12:50 PM Barber, Sarah R.
CSD 900 001 40022 Professionl Prep for Externshp 1 03/18/2024-05/09/2024 W 02:00 PM-04:00 PM Bobbitt-Boyce, Edith
CSD 996 001 22164 Audiology Externship 9 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Barber, Sarah R.
DAN 100 001 45492 Dance Fundamentals 2 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 MW 01:25 PM-02:45 PM Baggett, Azaria R.
DAN 180 890 20039 Dance Appreciation 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA Bennett, Susan L.
DAN 180 898 44462 Dance Appreciation 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA Banaei, Brittney L.
DAN 216 001 27354 Elementary Contemporary 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 MW 09:30 AM-10:45 AM Baggett, Azaria R.
DAN 216 001 27354 Elementary Contemporary 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 F 12:20 PM-01:50 PM Baggett, Azaria R.
DAN 225 001 39826 Elementary Tap 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 MW 08:00 AM-09:20 AM Black, Angela N.
DAN 225 001 39826 Elementary Tap 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 F 12:20 PM-01:50 PM Black, Angela N.
DAN 230 001 27357 Elementary Ballet 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TR 09:30 AM-10:45 AM Olszewski, Haley B.
DAN 230 001 27357 Elementary Ballet 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 F 12:20 PM-01:50 PM Olszewski, Haley B.
DAN 245 001 33889 Elementary Jazz 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 MW 01:25 PM-02:45 PM Black, Angela N.
DAN 245 001 33889 Elementary Jazz 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 F 12:20 PM-01:50 PM Black, Angela N.
DAN 323 001 37040 Musical Theatre Dance Styles 2 01/16/2024-03/08/2024 TR 03:35 PM-04:45 PM Wilcoxon, Sarah
DAN 330 001 27381 Intermediate Ballet 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TR 08:00 AM-09:20 AM Olszewski, Haley B.
DAN 330 001 27381 Intermediate Ballet 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 F 12:20 PM-01:50 PM Olszewski, Haley B.
DAN 348 001 34997 Partnering 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 MW 03:35 PM-04:55 PM Wilcoxon, Sarah
DAN 372 001 41830 Music Resources for Dancers 2 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 F 02:30 PM-04:10 PM Aho, Kyle J.
DAN 420 001 27396 Dance Comp II: Choreographic 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 F 10:00 AM-11:20 AM Banaei, Brittney L.
DAN 420 001 27396 Dance Comp II: Choreographic 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Banaei, Brittney L.
DAN 482 001 45493 Senior Project in Dance 2 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Banaei, Brittney L.
DAN 492 002 45611 Senior BFA Review 2 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Banaei, Brittney L.
DAN 520 001 45496 Spring Dance Concert Practicum 3 03/18/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Baggett, Azaria R.
DAN 552 001 38605 Dance History Seminar 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA Banaei, Brittney L.
DAN 592 002 41621 Performance: MT Repertory 1 03/18/2024-05/09/2024 TR 03:35 PM-04:45 PM Wilcoxon, Sarah
DAS 100 001 33561 Intro to Disability Studies 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 MW 09:30 AM-10:45 AM Craig, Christopher J.
DES 300 301 41798 Graphics for Non-Design Major 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TR 05:30 PM-08:15 PM Gaebler, Alex E.
DES 301 002 24544 Graphic Production 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 MWF 01:25 PM-03:15 PM Fraczak, Jacek M.
DES 301 301 24545 Graphic Production 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 MW 04:00 PM-06:45 PM Fraczak, Jacek M.
DES 301 302 30520 Graphic Production 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TR 05:30 PM-08:15 PM Gaston, Charles A.
DES 303 001 24547 Basic Typography 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 MWF 10:10 AM-12:00 PM Gerasimchuk-Djordjevic, Maria N.
DES 303 002 24549 Basic Typography 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TR 08:00 AM-10:45 AM Wiecierzewska, Aleksandra A.
DES 303 003 44391 Basic Typography 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TR 02:00 PM-04:45 PM Pleshka, Anton
DES 320 001 44355 Intermediate Sequential Art 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TR 11:00 AM-01:45 PM Closser, Cole B.
DES 323 001 43642 Literature of Sequential Art 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 MW 11:00 AM-12:15 PM Murvin, Jennifer L.
DES 332 001 24550 Image Design 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TR 08:00 AM-10:45 AM Pleshka, Anton
DES 332 002 24551 Image Design 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 MWF 01:25 PM-03:15 PM Wiecierzewska, Aleksandra A.
DES 332 003 45463 Image Design 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TR 02:00 PM-04:45 PM Wiecierzewska, Aleksandra A.
DES 340 001 45464 Web Design for Design Majors 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 MWF 10:10 AM-12:00 PM Faa, Balazs
DES 340 301 24552 Web Design for Design Majors 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 MW 04:00 PM-06:45 PM Faa, Balazs
DES 340 302 25444 Web Design for Design Majors 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 MW 07:00 PM-09:45 PM Faa, Balazs
DES 350 001 24555 Illustration 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TR 08:00 AM-10:45 AM Closser, Cole B.
DES 420 001 45998 Advanced Sequential Art 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TR 02:00 PM-04:45 PM Closser, Cole B.
DES 490 001 24556 Professional Design Practicum 4 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TR 11:00 AM-01:45 PM Gerasimchuk-Djordjevic, Maria N.
DES 490 002 24557 Professional Design Practicum 4 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TR 02:00 PM-04:45 PM Closser, Cole B.
DES 490 301 35672 Professional Design Practicum 4 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 MW 07:00 PM-09:45 PM Fraczak, Jacek M.
DES 497 001 20752 Board Game Illustration & Dev 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 MWF 01:25 PM-03:15 PM Woody, Chad R.
DES 497 002 45612 Motion Graphics 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TR 02:00 PM-04:45 PM Faa, Balazs
DES 497 004 27979 Brick City Design Studio 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 MWF 10:10 AM-12:00 PM Wiecierzewska, Aleksandra A.
DES 497 301 26558 Letterpress 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 MW 04:00 PM-06:45 PM Mulvenon, James P.
DES 497 500 45979 Education Abroad Florence 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Albers, Joshua R.
DSS 601 301 22912 Semnr/Nuclear Strat & Arms 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 W 06:00 PM-09:00 PM Trachtenberg, David J.
DSS 601 401 43201 Semnr/Nuclear Strat & Arms 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 W 06:00 PM-09:00 PM Trachtenberg, David J.
DSS 601 895 43796 Semnr/Nuclear Strat & Arms 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA Trexel, Jonathan D.
DSS 601 899 29548 Semnr/Nuclear Strat & Arms 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA Trexel, Jonathan D.
DSS 630 899 43118 Internatnl Law/Global Security 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA Berman, Ilan I.
DSS 632 301 22969 Semnr/Internatnl Sec Affairs 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 R 06:00 PM-09:00 PM Ellis, Kathleen C.
DSS 632 401 29549 Semnr/Internatnl Sec Affairs 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 R 06:00 PM-09:00 PM Ellis, Kathleen C.
DSS 632 899 40685 Semnr/Internatnl Sec Affairs 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA Geipel, Gary L.
DSS 705 899 41901 NATO Security Issues 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA Clawson, Todd M.
DSS 707 401 43793 Congress Nat Sec & WMD 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 W TBA Taylor, Brooke
DSS 708 899 40748 Smnr:Security Issues in Russia 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA Marlo, Francis H.
DSS 710 895 43950 Smnr Intrnl Terrorism/Security 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA Kiras, James D.
DSS 713 301 24669 Intell/Counterintell/Covert Ac 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 T 06:00 PM-09:00 PM Peck, David G.
DSS 713 401 43794 Intell/Counterintell/Covert Ac 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 T 06:00 PM-09:00 PM Peck, David G.
DSS 714 899 45569 Seminar on Strategic Thought 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA Clawson, Todd M.
DSS 715 899 45520 Grand Strategy 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA McGiffin, Curtis D.
DSS 716 301 45681 Military Operations 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 T 06:00 PM-09:00 PM Rose, John P.
DSS 716 401 45680 Military Operations 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 T 06:00 PM-09:00 PM Rose, John P.
DSS 719 899 40749 Strategic Culture 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA Kartchner, Kerry M.
DSS 720 899 40746 Intern Training DSS Policy 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA Koch, Susan J.
DSS 721 401 43795 Missile Defense Prolif/Warfare 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 M 06:00 PM-09:00 PM DeBiaso, Peppino A.
DSS 722 305 24672 Emerging Strategic Challenges 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 R 06:00 PM-09:00 PM Rose, John P.
DSS 722 405 44581 Emerging Strategic Challenges 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 R 06:00 PM-09:00 PM Rose, John P.
DSS 722 899 40653 Emerging Strategic Challenges 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA Molino, Christopher A.
DSS 723 500 45521 Counterproliferation 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 M 06:00 PM-09:00 PM Bronson, Lisa
DSS 723 898 41903 Counterproliferation 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA Bronson, Lisa
DSS 724 401 43797 Leadership Nat Sec Professiona 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 M 06:00 PM-09:00 PM Anderson, James H.
DSS 725 301 33559 Seminar/Instruments of Power 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 M 06:00 PM-09:00 PM Ford, Christopher A.
DSS 725 302 43205 Seminar/Instruments of Power 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 M 06:00 PM-09:00 PM Ford, Christopher A.
DSS 726 501 45522 Chinese Military Power 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 T 06:00 PM-09:00 PM Anderson, James H.
DSS 727 306 35628 Chem & Biolgical Warfare 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 R 06:00 PM-09:00 PM Moodie, Amanda R.
DSS 727 406 44584 Chem & Biolgical Warfare 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 R 06:00 PM-09:00 PM Moodie, Amanda R.
DSS 727 899 33560 Chem & Biolgical Warfare 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA Melley, Brendan G.
DSS 730 899 43905 Cyber Conflict Intrntl Securty 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA Mazanec, Brian M.
DSS 794 001 33888 Active In Research 0 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Rose, John P.
DSS 796 001 22971 Reading/Research in DSS 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA McGiffin, Curtis D.
DSS 796 899 40747 Reading/Research in DSS 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA McGiffin, Curtis D.
DSS 797 407 44586 SpecTop: Educ Wargaming 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 R 06:00 PM-09:00 PM Taylor, Brooke
DSS 799 899 43317 Thesis 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA McGiffin, Curtis D.
DSS 801 301 43116 Adv Nuclear Strat & Arms 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 T 06:00 PM-09:00 PM Payne, Keith B.
DSS 801 401 43316 Adv Nuclear Strat & Arms 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 T 06:00 PM-09:00 PM Payne, Keith B.
DSS 801 899 43112 Adv Nuclear Strat & Arms 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA McGiffin, Curtis D.
DSS 832 899 43113 Adv Survy/Wrtng Int Secrty Afa 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA Geipel, Gary L.
DSS 840 301 45532 Semnr/National Sec Strategies 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 W 06:00 PM-09:00 PM Koch, Susan J.
DSS 840 401 45533 Semnr/National Sec Strategies 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 W 06:00 PM-09:00 PM Koch, Susan J.
DSS 896 899 43800 Doctoral Capstone Project 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA Geipel, Gary L.
DTN 130 899 41494 Social/Behavrl App Human Nutri 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA Murray, Sarah E.
DTN 240 896 41496 Introduction to Nutrition 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA Hunter, Anne Marie B.
DTN 240 898 41495 Introduction to Nutrition 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA Murray, Sarah E.
DTN 300 240 42526 Service-Lrng Dietetics/Nutrtn 1 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Novotny, Daniela
DTN 300 305 42527 Service-Lrng Dietetics/Nutrtn 1 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Novotny, Daniela
DTN 305 001 41499 Intro Nutrition and Dietetics 1 01/16/2024-03/08/2024 TR 09:30 AM-10:20 AM Murray, Sarah E.
DTN 306 001 41501 Computr Apps Nutritn/Dietetics 1 03/18/2024-05/09/2024 TR 09:30 AM-10:20 AM Gnau, Jaime B.
DTN 306 001 41501 Computr Apps Nutritn/Dietetics 1 03/18/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Gnau, Jaime B.
DTN 330 001 41502 Food Selection/Prep for Health 0 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 T 01:30 PM-03:20 PM Urich, Stephanie M.
DTN 330 A 41503 Food Selection/Prep for Health 2 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 T 12:30 PM-01:20 PM Urich, Stephanie M.
DTN 331 001 41505 Food Science-SL 0 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 R 12:30 PM-03:20 PM Urich, Stephanie M.
DTN 331 001 41505 Food Science-SL 0 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Urich, Stephanie M.
DTN 331 A 41507 Food Science-SL 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA Gnau, Jaime B.
DTN 332 899 41508 Food and Culture 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA Gnau, Jaime B.
DTN 333 001 41509 Nutrition Throughout Lifespan 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TR 09:30 AM-10:45 AM Allen, Natalie B.
DTN 333 001 41509 Nutrition Throughout Lifespan 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Allen, Natalie B.
DTN 334 899 41510 Nutrition Assmnt/Sports Nutrtn 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA Novotny, Daniela
DTN 335 001 41512 Nutritional Assessment 0 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 W 12:20 PM-02:15 PM Novotny, Daniela
DTN 335 A 41513 Nutritional Assessment 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 M 12:20 PM-02:15 PM Novotny, Daniela
DTN 340 001 41514 Nutrition Education/Communctn 0 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 R 11:00 AM-12:15 PM Allen, Natalie B.
DTN 340 001 41514 Nutrition Education/Communctn 0 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Allen, Natalie B.
DTN 340 A 41515 Nutrition Education/Communctn 2 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 T 11:00 AM-12:15 PM Allen, Natalie B.
DTN 345 898 41516 World Hunger-SL 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA Hunter, Anne Marie B.
DTN 395 001 41520 Nutritn Intervntn/Eating Disrd 1 01/16/2024-03/08/2024 M 11:15 AM-12:05 PM Allen, Natalie B.
DTN 395 001 41520 Nutritn Intervntn/Eating Disrd 1 01/16/2024-03/08/2024 TBA TBA Allen, Natalie B.
DTN 445 001 41525 Community Nutrition-SL 0 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 F 08:00 AM-09:50 AM Murray, Sarah E.
DTN 445 001 41525 Community Nutrition-SL 0 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Murray, Sarah E.
DTN 445 A 41526 Community Nutrition-SL 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 M 09:05 AM-09:55 AM Murray, Sarah E.
DTN 445 A 41526 Community Nutrition-SL 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Murray, Sarah E.
DTN 497 002 45985 Topics Nutrition and Dietetics 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Murray, Sarah E.
DTN 497 500 46014 Education Abroad Guatemala 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Murray, Sarah E.
DTN 532 896 41527 Human Nutrition and Metabolism 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA Novotny, Daniela
DTN 546 001 41528 Medical Nutrition Therapy II 0 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 T 12:30 PM-02:20 PM Allen, Natalie B.
DTN 546 A 41529 Medical Nutrition Therapy II 4 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 MWF 01:25 PM-02:15 PM Hunter, Anne Marie B.
DTN 550 001 41530 Nutrition Counseling 0 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 R 09:30 AM-11:20 AM Roberts, Hillary L.
DTN 550 A 41531 Nutrition Counseling 2 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 T 09:30 AM-10:20 AM Roberts, Hillary L.
DTN 741 001 31297 Nutrition Therapy II Practicum 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Hunter, Anne Marie B.
DTN 744 001 45390 Practicum/Area of Concentratn 2 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Roberts, Hillary L.
DTN 755 899 41980 Advanced Nutrition Counseling 1 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA Roberts, Hillary L.
DTN 797 001 42059 Non-thesis Project 1 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Roberts, Hillary L.
DTN 797 002 42060 Non-thesis Project 2 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Roberts, Hillary L.
EAD 759 827 24788 Leadership Capstone 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 M 05:00 PM-07:50 PM Finch, Kim K.
EAD 768 001 45856 K-12 Principalship 3 03/18/2024-05/09/2024 R 05:00 PM-07:50 PM Ongaga, Kennedy O.
EAD 768 827 40515 K-12 Principalship 3 03/18/2024-05/09/2024 R 05:00 PM-07:50 PM Ongaga, Kennedy O.
EAD 769 827 40514 Curr Leadership K-12 Principal 3 01/16/2024-03/08/2024 R 05:00 PM-07:50 PM Ongaga, Kennedy O.
EAD 780 827 24598 Admin/Instructional Programs 3 03/18/2024-05/09/2024 R 05:00 PM-07:50 PM Agnew, William J.
EAD 781 827 29916 Organizational Management 3 01/16/2024-03/08/2024 R 05:00 PM-07:50 PM Agnew, William J.
EAD 784 827 28171 Multictrl Iss/Humn Rel & Colla 3 03/18/2024-05/09/2024 M 05:00 PM-07:50 PM Quinn, Nathaniel E.
EAD 785 827 27477 Legal and Ethical Contexts 3 01/16/2024-03/08/2024 W 05:00 PM-07:50 PM Finch, Kim K.
EAD 786 827 24596 Sprvsn & Performance Enhancmnt 3 01/16/2024-03/08/2024 M 05:00 PM-07:50 PM Quinn, Nathaniel E.
EAD 788 001 45855 Action Research 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 T 05:00 PM-07:50 PM Finch, Kim K.
EAD 788 827 33275 Action Research 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 T 05:00 PM-07:50 PM Finch, Kim K.
EAD 790 827 45384 K-12 Principal Intern-Part 1 1 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Quinn, Nathaniel E.
EAD 791 001 45857 K-12 Principal Intern-Part 2 1 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Quinn, Nathaniel E.
EAD 791 827 45385 K-12 Principal Intern-Part 2 1 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Quinn, Nathaniel E.
EAD 792 827 45386 K-12 Principal Internship -Rel 1 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Agnew, William J.
EAD 793 827 45387 K-12 Principal Intern-Part 3 1 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Quinn, Nathaniel E.
EAD 850 827 27478 Politics of Education 3 01/16/2024-03/08/2024 T 05:00 PM-07:50 PM Turner, Jon S.
EAD 860 827 30305 Field Study 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 M 05:00 PM-07:50 PM Finch, Kim K.
EAD 864 001 45903 Diversity & Community Relatns 3 03/18/2024-05/09/2024 M 05:00 PM-07:50 PM Quinn, Nathaniel E.
EAD 865 827 45405 School Law 3 01/16/2024-03/08/2024 W 05:00 PM-07:50 PM Finch, Kim K.
EAD 867 899 46019 School Plant Plng/Maintenance 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA Turner, Jon S.
EAD 882 827 33628 Superintndncy Intrnshp-Part 1 1 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Turner, Jon S.
EAD 885 827 38834 Special Ed Dir Adm Intern-II 1 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Turner, Jon S.
ECE 301 001 20675 Emerging Literacy/Comm Arts 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TR 09:30 AM-10:45 AM Baker, Sarah J.
ECE 302 001 20676 Social Studies/Sociomoral Dev 2 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TR 11:00 AM-11:50 AM Baker, Sarah J.
ECE 303 001 20677 Math & Sci for Young Children 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TR 08:00 AM-09:15 AM Baker, Sarah J.
ECE 304 001 37281 Intro Early Childhood Educatn 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 M 11:15 AM-01:45 PM Koerber, Robin L.
ECE 304 C11 45807 Intro Early Childhood Educatn 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Ganaden, Bobbi A.
ECE 304 J11 44824 Intro Early Childhood Educatn 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Dameron, Courtney D.
ECE 304 Z11 45921 Intro Early Childhood Educatn 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Cummins, Jenny D.
ECE 315 899 37282 Classrm Mgt/Positive Guidance 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA Cunningham, Denise D.
ECE 401 001 20679 Curr for Early Childhood Educ 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 MW 10:10 AM-11:25 AM Kelly-Williams, Suzette A.
ECE 402 001 20680 Assessing Young Children 2 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 MW 09:00 AM-09:55 AM Kelly-Williams, Suzette A.
ECE 403 001 37280 Integratd Arts Early Chld Curr 1 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 W 08:00 AM-08:50 AM Kelly-Williams, Suzette A.
ECE 495 001 37474 Supervised Tchng-Early Childhd 6 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Koerber, Robin L.
ECE 496 001 37475 Supervised Tchng-Early Childhd 6 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Koerber, Robin L.
ECE 501 898 43955 Home/School/Comm Relationships 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA Young, Anita D.
ECE 501 899 42827 Home/School/Comm Relationships 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA Eutsler, Tabitha L.
ECE 601 899 42828 Home/School/Comm Relationships 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA Young, Anita D.
ECE 675 899 37764 Culturly/Linguistclly Divrs Ch 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA Choi, Hailey Hyunjin
ECE 725 899 31027 Inquiry in Early Chld/Fam Dev 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA Cemore Brigden, Joanna J.
ECE 762 894 40907 Seminar in Early Childhood 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA Choi, Hailey Hyunjin
ECE 762 895 23022 Seminar in Early Childhood 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA King, Elizabeth K.
ECE 762 896 33851 Seminar in Early Childhood 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA Cunningham, Denise D.
ECE 762 897 35616 Seminar in Early Childhood 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA Cemore Brigden, Joanna J.
ECE 762 899 34103 Seminar in Early Childhood 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA Baker, Sarah J.
ECE 771 005 33854 Proposal Development 0 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA King, Elizabeth K.
ECE 771 899 42826 Proposal Development 4 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA King, Elizabeth K.
ECO 101 001 42929 Economics of Social Issues 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TR 09:30 AM-10:45 AM Gallaway, Terrel A.
ECO 155 001 44275 Principles of Macroeconomics 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 MWF 09:05 AM-09:55 AM Khan, Monika Islam
ECO 155 002 44276 Principles of Macroeconomics 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 MWF 10:10 AM-11:00 AM Khan, Monika Islam
ECO 155 003 44278 Principles of Macroeconomics 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TR 12:30 PM-01:45 PM Mitra, Mahua B.
ECO 155 004 44279 Principles of Macroeconomics 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TR 11:00 AM-12:15 PM Mitra, Mahua B.
ECO 155 005 21001 Principles of Macroeconomics 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 MW 03:30 PM-04:45 PM Kim, Jihyun
ECO 155 006 44952 Principles of Macroeconomics 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 MW 02:00 PM-03:15 PM Kim, Jihyun
ECO 155 895 42675 Principles of Macroeconomics 3 03/18/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA Mitchell, David M.
ECO 155 896 41452 Principles of Macroeconomics 3 01/16/2024-03/08/2024 INET TBA Mitchell, David M.
ECO 155 898 38529 Principles of Macroeconomics 3 01/16/2024-03/08/2024 INET TBA Mitra, Mahua B.
ECO 155 899 38530 Principles of Macroeconomics 3 03/18/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA Mitra, Mahua B.
ECO 165 001 44284 Principles of Microeconomics 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 MWF 09:05 AM-09:55 AM Kim, Jihyun
ECO 165 002 44285 Principles of Microeconomics 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 MWF 10:10 AM-11:00 AM Kim, Jihyun
ECO 165 004 44287 Principles of Microeconomics 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TR 09:30 AM-10:45 AM Beranek, Benjamin
ECO 165 005 43551 Principles of Microeconomics 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TR 03:30 PM-04:45 PM Gallaway, Julie H.
ECO 165 006 43553 Principles of Microeconomics 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TR 02:00 PM-03:15 PM Gallaway, Julie H.
ECO 165 895 45118 Principles of Microeconomics 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA Pettijohn, James B.
ECO 165 897 43549 Principles of Microeconomics 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA Pettijohn, James B.
ECO 165 898 21019 Principles of Microeconomics 3 01/16/2024-03/08/2024 INET TBA Gallaway, Terrel A.
ECO 165 899 36871 Principles of Microeconomics 3 03/18/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA Gallaway, Terrel A.
ECO 165 999 35019 Principles Microeconomics-HONR 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TR 11:00 AM-12:15 PM Beranek, Benjamin
ECO 165 CD1 45027 Principles of Microeconomics 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Rockette, Brian E.
ECO 303 899 45443 Behavrl Eco and Public Policy 1 01/08/2024-01/12/2024 INET TBA Flannery, Timothy J.
ECO 304 001 39126 Behavioral Economics 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TR 02:00 PM-03:15 PM Beranek, Benjamin
ECO 310 001 40271 Labor Economics 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TR 12:30 PM-01:45 PM Basu Roy, Subhasree
ECO 346 781 45932 International Economic Dvlpmnt 3 01/01/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Morris, Nadine A.
ECO 365 899 39118 Intermediate Microeconomics 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA Gallaway, Julie H.
ECO 385 001 23601 Intermediate Macroeconomics 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 MW 12:30 PM-01:45 PM Khan, Monika Islam
ECO 389 501 46003 Education Abroad Germany 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Mitchell, David M.
ECO 396 896 44783 Directed Readings in Economics 1 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA Basu Roy, Subhasree
ECO 396 897 44715 Directed Readings in Economics 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA Brown, Kenneth H.
ECO 409 001 34968 Applied Econometrics 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 MW 02:00 PM-03:15 PM Mitchell, David M.
ECO 456 001 36893 Comparative Economic Systems 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TR 11:00 AM-12:15 PM Gallaway, Terrel A.
ECO 492 899 41997 Program Assessment 0 03/18/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA Jones, Jeffrey S.
ECO 565 899 43559 International Economics 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA Gallaway, Julie H.
ECO 599 001 45713 Directed Research in Economics 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Hoelscher, Seth
ECO 609 001 34961 Applied Econometrics 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 MW 02:00 PM-03:15 PM Mitchell, David M.
ECO 665 899 43560 International Economics 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA Gallaway, Julie H.
EDC 150 004 30842 Transitional Pathway:Education 0 01/16/2024-03/08/2024 T 08:00 AM-09:40 AM Sholley, Katie
EDC 249 001 38914 Schooling in America 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TR 09:30 AM-10:45 AM Atkinson, Jamie C.
EDC 345 001 31904 Intro/Multicultural Ed & Diver 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 MW 11:15 AM-12:30 PM Craig, Christopher J.
EDC 345 002 32844 Intro/Multicltrl Ed & Diver-SL 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 MW 10:10 AM-11:25 AM Quinn, Nathaniel E.
EDC 345 250 45608 Intro/Multicultural Ed & Diver 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA Boatswain, Chenelle
EDC 345 251 45515 Intro/Multicultural Ed & Diver 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA Ogunyemi, Daniel A.
EDC 345 304 33902 Intro/Multicultural Ed & Diver 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 T 05:00 PM-07:30 PM Nixon, Sarah B.
EDC 350 002 20628 School and Society 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TR 02:00 PM-03:15 PM Atkinson, Jamie C.
EDC 350 899 42861 School and Society 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA Norris, Joye H.
EDC 701 810 45618 Diversity,Curriculum, Research 5 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 R 05:00 PM-08:30 PM Norris, Joye H.
EDC 701 842 37309 Diversity,Curriculum, Research 5 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 M 05:00 PM-08:30 PM Jones, Steven P.
EDC 703 817 45622 Curriculum Development 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 T 04:30 PM-06:30 PM Glenn, Cory T.
EDC 703 833 45624 Curriculum Development 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 T 04:30 PM-06:30 PM Brown, Michelle L.
EDC 703 842 38821 Curriculum Development 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 T 04:30 PM-06:30 PM Jones, Steven P.
EDC 704 817 45659 Research Seminar 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 T 06:45 PM-09:15 PM Robinson, Shannon
EDC 704 833 45626 Research Seminar 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 T 06:45 PM-09:15 PM Robinson, Shannon
EDC 704 842 37491 Research Seminar 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 T 06:45 PM-09:15 PM Aldrich, Donna L.
EDC 801 810 45619 Diversity,Curriculum, Research 5 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 R 05:00 PM-08:30 PM Norris, Joye H.
EDC 801 842 37310 Diversty and Curricular Design 5 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 M 05:00 PM-08:30 PM Jones, Steven P.
EDC 803 817 45623 Curriculum Theory 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 T 04:30 PM-06:30 PM Glenn, Cory T.
EDC 803 833 45625 Curriculum Theory 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 T 04:30 PM-06:30 PM Brown, Michelle L.
EDC 803 842 38820 Curriculum Theory 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 T 04:30 PM-06:30 PM Jones, Steven P.
EDT 365 897 32871 Educatnl App of Tech/Media 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA McLean, Annice H.
EDT 365 898 32872 Educatnl App of Tech/Media 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA McLean, Annice H.
EDT 365 899 32873 Educatnl App of Tech/Media 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA McLean, Annice H.
EDT 520 898 42634 Technlgy Contmpry School Setng 1 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA James, Melissa J.
EDT 520 899 42635 Technlgy Contmpry School Setng 1 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA Perrigue, Carrie
EDT 545 899 45694 Building Blocks for Coding 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA McLean, Annice H.
EDT 562 898 34850 Educatnl Appls/Computers 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA James, Melissa J.
EDT 645 899 45434 Building Blocks for Coding 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA McLean, Annice H.
EDT 645 900 45551 Building Blocks for Coding 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024|01/26/2024-01/26/2024|02/23/2024-02/23/2024|03/22/2024-03/22/2024|04/26/2024-04/26/2024 TBA TBA McLean, Annice H.
EDT 645 900 45551 Building Blocks for Coding 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024|01/26/2024-01/26/2024|02/23/2024-02/23/2024|03/22/2024-03/22/2024|04/26/2024-04/26/2024 F 10:10 AM-11:00 AM McLean, Annice H.
EDT 645 900 45551 Building Blocks for Coding 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024|01/26/2024-01/26/2024|02/23/2024-02/23/2024|03/22/2024-03/22/2024|04/26/2024-04/26/2024 F 10:10 AM-11:00 AM McLean, Annice H.
EDT 645 900 45551 Building Blocks for Coding 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024|01/26/2024-01/26/2024|02/23/2024-02/23/2024|03/22/2024-03/22/2024|04/26/2024-04/26/2024 F 10:10 AM-11:00 AM McLean, Annice H.
EDT 645 900 45551 Building Blocks for Coding 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024|01/26/2024-01/26/2024|02/23/2024-02/23/2024|03/22/2024-03/22/2024|04/26/2024-04/26/2024 F 10:10 AM-11:00 AM McLean, Annice H.
EDT 662 898 34851 Educatnl Appls/Computers 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA James, Melissa J.
EDT 662 900 45959 Educatnl Appls/Computers 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024|01/26/2024-01/26/2024|02/23/2024-02/23/2024|03/22/2024-03/23/2024|04/26/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA James, Melissa J.
EDT 662 900 45959 Educatnl Appls/Computers 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024|01/26/2024-01/26/2024|02/23/2024-02/23/2024|03/22/2024-03/23/2024|04/26/2024-05/09/2024 F 10:10 AM-11:00 AM James, Melissa J.
EDT 662 900 45959 Educatnl Appls/Computers 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024|01/26/2024-01/26/2024|02/23/2024-02/23/2024|03/22/2024-03/23/2024|04/26/2024-05/09/2024 F 10:10 AM-11:00 AM James, Melissa J.
EDT 662 900 45959 Educatnl Appls/Computers 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024|01/26/2024-01/26/2024|02/23/2024-02/23/2024|03/22/2024-03/23/2024|04/26/2024-05/09/2024 F 10:10 AM-11:00 AM James, Melissa J.
EDT 662 900 45959 Educatnl Appls/Computers 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024|01/26/2024-01/26/2024|02/23/2024-02/23/2024|03/22/2024-03/23/2024|04/26/2024-05/09/2024 F 10:10 AM-11:00 AM James, Melissa J.
EDT 665 899 40290 Select/Utilize Educatnl Tech 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA Perrigue, Carrie
EDT 761 899 44590 Online Teaching and Pedagogy 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA Farha, Nicholas W.
EDT 761 900 44709 Online Teaching and Pedagogy 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024|01/26/2024-01/26/2024|02/23/2024-02/23/2024|03/22/2024-03/22/2024|04/26/2024-04/26/2024 TBA TBA Farha, Nicholas W.
EDT 761 900 44709 Online Teaching and Pedagogy 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024|01/26/2024-01/26/2024|02/23/2024-02/23/2024|03/22/2024-03/22/2024|04/26/2024-04/26/2024 F 09:05 AM-09:55 AM Farha, Nicholas W.
EDT 761 900 44709 Online Teaching and Pedagogy 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024|01/26/2024-01/26/2024|02/23/2024-02/23/2024|03/22/2024-03/22/2024|04/26/2024-04/26/2024 F 09:05 AM-09:55 AM Farha, Nicholas W.
EDT 761 900 44709 Online Teaching and Pedagogy 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024|01/26/2024-01/26/2024|02/23/2024-02/23/2024|03/22/2024-03/22/2024|04/26/2024-04/26/2024 F 09:05 AM-09:55 AM Farha, Nicholas W.
EDT 761 900 44709 Online Teaching and Pedagogy 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024|01/26/2024-01/26/2024|02/23/2024-02/23/2024|03/22/2024-03/22/2024|04/26/2024-04/26/2024 F 09:05 AM-09:55 AM Farha, Nicholas W.
EDT 764 899 27305 Instructional Design 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA Rice, Stacy A.
EDT 764 900 43235 Instructional Design 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024|01/26/2024-01/26/2024|02/23/2024-02/23/2024|03/22/2024-03/22/2024|04/26/2024-04/26/2024 TBA TBA Rice, Stacy A.
EDT 764 900 43235 Instructional Design 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024|01/26/2024-01/26/2024|02/23/2024-02/23/2024|03/22/2024-03/22/2024|04/26/2024-04/26/2024 F 11:15 AM-12:05 PM Rice, Stacy A.
EDT 764 900 43235 Instructional Design 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024|01/26/2024-01/26/2024|02/23/2024-02/23/2024|03/22/2024-03/22/2024|04/26/2024-04/26/2024 F 11:15 AM-12:05 PM Rice, Stacy A.
EDT 764 900 43235 Instructional Design 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024|01/26/2024-01/26/2024|02/23/2024-02/23/2024|03/22/2024-03/22/2024|04/26/2024-04/26/2024 F 11:15 AM-12:05 PM Rice, Stacy A.
EDT 764 900 43235 Instructional Design 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024|01/26/2024-01/26/2024|02/23/2024-02/23/2024|03/22/2024-03/22/2024|04/26/2024-04/26/2024 F 11:15 AM-12:05 PM Rice, Stacy A.
EDT 766 899 45435 Trends/Practice in Educ Tech 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA Sears, Rebecca A.
EDT 766 900 45960 Trends/Practice in Educ Tech 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024|01/26/2024-01/26/2024|02/23/2024-02/23/2024|03/22/2024-03/22/2024|04/26/2024-04/26/2024 TBA TBA Sears, Rebecca A.
EDT 766 900 45960 Trends/Practice in Educ Tech 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024|01/26/2024-01/26/2024|02/23/2024-02/23/2024|03/22/2024-03/22/2024|04/26/2024-04/26/2024 F 11:05 AM-11:55 AM Sears, Rebecca A.
EDT 766 900 45960 Trends/Practice in Educ Tech 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024|01/26/2024-01/26/2024|02/23/2024-02/23/2024|03/22/2024-03/22/2024|04/26/2024-04/26/2024 F 11:05 AM-11:55 AM Sears, Rebecca A.
EDT 766 900 45960 Trends/Practice in Educ Tech 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024|01/26/2024-01/26/2024|02/23/2024-02/23/2024|03/22/2024-03/22/2024|04/26/2024-04/26/2024 F 11:05 AM-11:55 AM Sears, Rebecca A.
EDT 766 900 45960 Trends/Practice in Educ Tech 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024|01/26/2024-01/26/2024|02/23/2024-02/23/2024|03/22/2024-03/22/2024|04/26/2024-04/26/2024 F 11:05 AM-11:55 AM Sears, Rebecca A.
EDT 770 001 45886 Comp Netwrk, Cloud, Int Safety 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 R 05:00 PM-07:50 PM Shively, Eric P.
EDT 770 750 45887 Comp Netwrk, Cloud, Int Safety 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 R 05:00 PM-07:50 PM Shively, Eric P.
EDT 770 897 39208 Comp Netwrk, Cloud, Int Safety 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA Shively, Eric P.
EEM 723 899 38657 Lrng Envrmnts Giftd/Talentd Ed 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA Lazzelle, Lenae S.
EEM 796 891 42066 Research Continuation 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA Brinson, Sabrina A.
EEM 796 897 42458 Independent Study 2 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA Bolyard, Chloe
EEM 799 001 28823 Thesis 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA Choi, Hailey Hyunjin
EEM 799 895 36398 Thesis 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA King, Elizabeth K.
EGR 100 210 33697 EMGT1210 Econ Anly Engn Prjcts 2 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Odun-Ayo, Theresa A.
EGR 200 210 27903 CE2210 MECHANICS OF MATERIALS 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 MWF 11:00 AM-11:50 AM Thomas, Jeffery S.
EGR 200 601 41671 CE2601 Fnd Env EGR Sci 2 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 MW 12:00 PM-12:50 PM Tewari, Sanjay
EGR 200 A 27904 CE2211 MATERIALS TESTING Lab A 1 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 R 10:00 AM-11:50 AM Wagner, Todd G.
EGR 200 AA 41672 CE2601 Lab A Fnd Env EGR Sci 1 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 F 12:00 PM-02:50 PM Tewari, Sanjay
EGR 200 B 27907 CE2211 MATERIALS TESTING Lab B 1 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 R 04:00 PM-05:50 PM Wagner, Todd G.
EGR 201 100 33677 EE 2100 Circuits 1 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 MWF 02:00 PM-02:50 PM Obafemi-Ajayi, Tayo
EGR 201 120 33680 EE 2120 Circuits II 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TR 09:00 AM-09:50 AM Odun-Ayo, Theresa A.
EGR 201 120 33680 EE 2120 Circuits II 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 R 02:00 PM-02:50 PM Odun-Ayo, Theresa A.
EGR 201 200 27919 EE 2200 Intro Electrnc Dvcs 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 MWF 09:00 AM-09:50 AM Dua, Rohit
EGR 201 210 43411 CpE2210 Intro to Digital Logic 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 MWF 01:00 PM-01:50 PM Dua, Rohit
EGR 201 A 27920 EE 2201 Elect Devices Lab-A 1 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 T 04:00 PM-05:50 PM Dua, Rohit
EGR 201 A 33679 EE 2101 Crct Anlyss Lab 1-A 1 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 M 04:00 PM-05:50 PM Obafemi-Ajayi, Tayo
EGR 201 AA 43410 CpE 2211 Cmptr EGR Lab A 1 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 F 04:30 PM-06:20 PM Dua, Rohit
EGR 201 BB 43121 EE 2101 Crct Anlysss Lab-B 1 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 W 04:00 PM-05:50 PM Obafemi-Ajayi, Tayo
EGR 202 000 43229 Mt Eng 2110 Metallurgy for Eng 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 MWF 09:00 AM-09:50 AM Odun-Ayo, Theresa A.
EGR 202 110 43198 Mt Eng 2110 Metallurgy for Eng 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA Odun-Ayo, Theresa A.
EGR 202 340 43175 ME 2340 Statics And Dynamics 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 MWF 03:00 PM-03:50 PM Odun-Ayo, Theresa A.
EGR 202 350 43176 ME 2350 Engnnrng Mech-Dynamics 2 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TR 09:30 AM-10:45 AM Abutunis, Aziz
EGR 202 360 42775 ME 2360 Dynamics 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TR 09:30 AM-10:45 AM Abutunis, Aziz
EGR 202 519 42777 ME 2519 Thermodynamics 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 MWF 01:00 PM-01:50 PM Moreno-German, Daniel A.
EGR 202 761 42778 ME 2761 Intro to Design 1 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 MW 12:00 PM-12:50 PM Hutcheson, Ryan S.
EGR 202 A 45616 ME 2761 Intro to Design Lab A 1 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 R 02:00 PM-03:50 PM Hutcheson, Ryan S.
EGR 202 B 45617 ME 2761 Intro to Design Lab B 1 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 MF 04:00 PM-05:50 PM Hutcheson, Ryan S.
EGR 300 116 33659 CE3116 Cnst Mtrls, Prprts Test 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TR 11:00 AM-11:50 AM Pierson, Matthew C.
EGR 300 116 33659 CE3116 Cnst Mtrls, Prprts Test 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 T 12:00 PM-02:50 PM Pierson, Matthew C.
EGR 300 220 33660 CE 3220 Reinforced Cncrt Dsgn 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 WF 01:00 PM-01:50 PM Thomas, Jeffery S.
EGR 300 220 33660 CE 3220 Reinforced Cncrt Dsgn 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 WF 02:00 PM-03:20 PM Thomas, Jeffery S.
EGR 300 334 33661 CE3334 Water Rsrcs Engnrng 4 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 MWF 09:00 AM-09:50 AM Tewari, Sanjay
EGR 300 334 33661 CE3334 Water Rsrcs Engnrng 4 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 R 02:00 PM-04:50 PM Tewari, Sanjay
EGR 300 500 33657 CE 3500 Transprtatn EGR 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 MW 10:00 AM-10:50 AM Seiler, Dane M.
EGR 300 500 33657 CE 3500 Transprtatn EGR 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 W 04:00 PM-06:50 PM Seiler, Dane M.
EGR 300 615 33662 CE 3615 Water/Wastewatr EGR 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TR 09:30 AM-10:45 AM Tewari, Sanjay
EGR 300 842 33663 CE 3842 Fndmntls/Bldng Systms 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TR 08:00 AM-09:15 AM Odun-Ayo, Theresa A.
EGR 301 100 33681 EE 3100 Electronics 1 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 MWF 08:00 AM-08:50 AM Odun-Ayo, Theresa A.
EGR 301 101 33682 EE3101 Electronics 1 Lab 1 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 T 02:00 PM-03:50 PM Odun-Ayo, Theresa A.
EGR 301 110 44832 CpE 3110 Computer Org & Design 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 MWF 02:00 PM-02:50 PM Dua, Rohit
EGR 301 150 33675 CpE 3150 Into/Mcrcntrllrs/Embd 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 MWF 11:00 AM-11:50 AM Dua, Rohit
EGR 301 340 33684 EE 3340 Basic PLC 2 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TR 08:00 AM-09:15 AM Erickson, Kelvin T.
EGR 301 410 33685 EE 3410 Digital Signal Pressng 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TR 09:30 AM-10:45 AM Odun-Ayo, Theresa A.
EGR 301 540 33690 EE 3540 Pwr Systm Dsgn/Anly 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 MWF 01:00 PM-01:50 PM Odun-Ayo, Theresa A.
EGR 301 541 33691 EE 3541 Pwr Systm Dsgn Anly 1 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 W 03:00 PM-04:50 PM Odun-Ayo, Theresa A.
EGR 301 600 33692 EE 3600 Electromagnetics 4 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 MWF 10:00 AM-10:50 AM Obafemi-Ajayi, Tayo
EGR 301 B 39853 EE3340B Basic PLC 1 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 T 12:00 PM-01:50 PM Erickson, Kelvin T.
EGR 301 C 45993 EE 3541 Pwer Systm Dsgn Anly 1 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 W 05:00 PM-06:50 PM Odun-Ayo, Theresa A.
EGR 302 070 45974 ME 3708 Machine Design I 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TR 02:00 PM-03:15 PM Carroll, Douglas R.
EGR 302 131 43834 ME3131 Thermofluid Mechanics 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 MWF 11:00 AM-11:50 AM Abutunis, Aziz
EGR 302 411 43835 ME3411 Mdlng&AnlysDynmc Systms 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TR 08:00 AM-09:15 AM Abutunis, Aziz
EGR 302 525 43836 ME 3525 Heat Transfer 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 MWF 09:00 AM-09:50 AM Moreno-German, Daniel A.
EGR 400 097 33664 CE 4097 Senior Design Project 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 M 01:00 PM-03:50 PM Tewari, Sanjay
EGR 400 729 40605 CE 4729 Foundation EGR 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 MWF 11:00 AM-11:50 AM Pierson, Matthew C.
EGR 401 000 45853 4099UndergradResrch-Ind Rohit1 1 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Dua, Rohit
EGR 401 097 33693 EE 4097 Engnrng Sr Prjct II 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 M 04:00 PM-06:30 PM Dua, Rohit
EGR 401 099 33694 Undergrad Resrch-Ind Study4099 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Dua, Rohit
EGR 402 710 44719 EMGT 4710 Quality 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TR 12:30 PM-01:45 PM Odun-Ayo, Theresa A.
EGR 402 761 44599 ME 4761 EGR Design 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 MWF 01:00 PM-01:50 PM Hutcheson, Ryan S.
EGR 402 761 44599 ME 4761 EGR Design 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Hutcheson, Ryan S.
EGR 402 840 43837 ME4840 Mchncl Instrmntion 1 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TR 11:00 AM-11:50 AM Hutcheson, Ryan S.
EGR 402 A 43838 ME4840Mchncl Instrmntion Lab A 1 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 T 12:00 PM-01:50 PM Hutcheson, Ryan S.
EGR 402 B 43839 ME4840Mchncl Instrmntion Lab B 1 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 T 02:00 PM-03:50 PM Hutcheson, Ryan S.
EGR 402 C 43840 ME4840Mchncl Instrmntion Lab C 1 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 W 03:00 PM-04:50 PM Hutcheson, Ryan S.
EGR 500 156 40623 CE 5156 Pavement Design 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 INET INET Odun-Ayo, Theresa A.
EGR 500 203 33702 CE 5203 Appld Mchnic/Strctrl 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 MWF 12:00 PM-12:50 PM Thomas, Jeffery S.
EGR 500 451 45739 CE5451 Info Tech App-Const Ind 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 R 04:00 PM-06:30 PM TBA
EGR 500 640 33673 5640Envrnmntal Law/Regulations 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 T 04:00 PM-06:30 PM Odun-Ayo, Theresa A.
EGR 500 650 35862 CE 5650 Public Health Engnrng 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TR 11:00 AM-12:15 PM Odun-Ayo, Theresa A.
EGR 500 744 44943 CE 5744 Geosynthetics in EGR 3 TBA TBA TBA TBA
EGR 501 220 33678 CpE 5220 Digital System Mdlng 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 MWF 12:00 PM-12:50 PM Odun-Ayo, Theresa A.
EGR 501 345 33719 EE 5345 PLC Motion Control 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 MWF 08:00 AM-08:50 AM Erickson, Kelvin T.
EGR 501 345 33719 EE 5345 PLC Motion Control 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 R 12:00 PM-01:50 PM Erickson, Kelvin T.
EGR 501 350 33695 EE 5350 Plantwide Procss Cntrl 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TR 02:00 PM-03:15 PM Erickson, Kelvin T.
EGR 501 540 43234 EE 5540 Power Systms EGR 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TR 12:30 PM-01:45 PM Odun-Ayo, Theresa A.
EGR 501 650 45650 EE 5650 Mcrowve & Mllmtr Wave 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TR 09:30 AM-10:45 AM Odun-Ayo, Theresa A.
EGR 502 282 44651 ME5282IntroCmpsteMtrls&Strctrs 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TR 09:30 AM-10:45 AM Odun-Ayo, Theresa A.
EGR 502 537 45715 ME 5537 Fuel Cell Principles 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 INET INET Odun-Ayo, Theresa A.
EGR 502 543 43177 ME 5543 Engy Efcncy Vehicles 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 MWF 10:00 AM-10:50 AM Carroll, Douglas R.
EGR 502 575 44602 ME5575Mech Sys Environ Control 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 M 04:00 PM-06:30 PM Odun-Ayo, Theresa A.
EGR 502 708 45655 ME 5708 Rpd Prdct Dsgn&Optmztn 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 INET INET Odun-Ayo, Theresa A.
ELE 302 A 20696 Intr.Elem Ed-Clin/Field Exp-SL 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 W 04:00 PM-06:30 PM Bishop, Rhonda L.
ELE 302 B 32977 Intr/Elem Ed-Clin/Field Exp-SL 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA Bishop, Rhonda L.
ELE 302 C12 45808 Intro Elem Ed-Clin/Field Exp 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Ganaden, Bobbi A.
ELE 302 J12 44825 Intro Elem Ed-Clin/Field Exp 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Dameron, Courtney D.
ELE 302 Z12 45922 Intro Elem Ed-Clin/Field Exp 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Cummins, Jenny D.
ELE 410 002 27618 Tchg/Lrng in Elem Classroom-SL 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 R 09:30 AM-12:00 PM Bolyard, Chloe
ELE 410 833 26174 Tchg/Lrng in Elem Classroom 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 W 06:50 PM-09:20 PM Brown, Lucas G.
ELE 410 895 31060 Tchg/Lrng in Elem Classroom 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA Lewis, Heather N.
ELE 425 001 37359 Meth Tchg Com Arts Ele Schl-SL 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 W 09:05 AM-11:35 AM Davis, Tammi R.
ELE 425 002 37360 Meth Tchg Com Arts Ele Schl-SL 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 W 12:20 PM-02:50 PM Davis, Tammi R.
ELE 425 003 39040 Meth Tchg Com Arts Ele Schl-SL 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 M 09:05 AM-11:35 AM Elliott, Lori L.
ELE 425 810 41978 Meth Tchg Comm Arts Elem Schl 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 W 04:00 PM-06:30 PM Goforth, Jamie E.
ELE 425 812 41883 Meth Tchg Comm Arts Elem Schl 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 R 11:30 AM-02:00 PM Terry, Donna E.
ELE 425 813 43804 Meth Tchg Comm Arts Elem Schl 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 R 11:30 AM-02:00 PM Terry, Donna E.
ELE 425 814 41884 Meth Tchg Comm Arts Elem Schl 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 R 11:30 AM-02:00 PM Terry, Donna E.
ELE 425 818 43876 Meth Tchg Comm Arts Elem Schl 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 W 04:00 PM-06:30 PM Goforth, Jamie E.
ELE 425 833 37365 Meth Tchg Comm Arts Elem Schl 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 R 06:50 PM-09:20 PM Mahan, Tracy L.
ELE 429 001 31452 Math Methods-Elem Schools-SL 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 M 12:20 PM-02:50 PM Harron, Kimberly L.
ELE 429 002 20719 Math Methods-Elem Schools-SL 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 W 09:05 AM-11:35 AM Piccolo, Diana L.
ELE 429 003 23296 Math Methods-Elem Schools-SL 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 M 09:05 AM-11:35 AM Harron, Kimberly L.
ELE 429 810 41982 Math Methds in Elem Schools-SL 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 T 04:00 PM-06:30 PM Helton, Glenda J.
ELE 429 812 41886 Math Methds in Elem Schools-SL 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 R 08:30 AM-11:00 AM Perkins, Amy B.
ELE 429 813 43805 Math Methds in Elem Schools-SL 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 R 08:30 AM-11:00 AM Perkins, Amy B.
ELE 429 814 41887 Math Methds in Elem Schools-SL 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 R 08:30 AM-11:00 AM Perkins, Amy B.
ELE 429 818 43877 Math Methds in Elem Schools-SL 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 T 04:00 PM-06:30 PM Helton, Glenda J.
ELE 429 833 22981 Math Methds in Elem Schools-SL 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 R 04:15 PM-06:45 PM Street, Michelle L.
ELE 434 001 20723 Science Methds-Elem Schools-SL 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 W 09:05 AM-11:35 AM Wood, Gina M.
ELE 434 002 20725 Science Methds-Elem Schools-SL 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 W 12:20 PM-02:50 PM Wood, Gina M.
ELE 434 003 23297 Science Methds-Elem Schools-SL 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 M 12:20 PM-03:20 PM Wood, Gina M.
ELE 434 810 41981 Scie Methds in Elem Schools-SL 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 M 06:35 PM-09:05 PM Emerick, Ryne C.
ELE 434 812 41889 Scie Methds in Elem Schools-SL 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 T 05:30 PM-08:00 PM Mouser, Kevin J.
ELE 434 813 43808 Scie Methds in Elem Schools-SL 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 T 05:30 PM-08:00 PM Mouser, Kevin J.
ELE 434 814 41890 Scie Methds in Elem Schools-SL 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 T 05:30 PM-08:00 PM Mouser, Kevin J.
ELE 434 818 43878 Scie Methds in Elem Schools-SL 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 M 06:35 PM-09:05 PM Emerick, Ryne C.
ELE 434 833 22923 Scie Methds in Elem Schools-SL 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 T 06:50 PM-09:20 PM Walker, Kimberley W.
ELE 438 001 20729 Soc Studies Methods in Elem-SL 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 M 09:05 AM-11:35 AM Wright, Jennice M.
ELE 438 002 20730 Soc Studies Methods in Elem-SL 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 M 12:20 PM-02:50 PM Wright, Jennice M.
ELE 438 004 31511 Soc Studies Methods in Elem-SL 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 W 12:20 PM-02:50 PM Wright, Jennice M.
ELE 438 810 41979 Soc Studies Methods in Elem-SL 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 M 04:00 PM-06:30 PM Hays, Renee
ELE 438 812 41892 Soc Studies Methods in Elem-SL 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 T 09:00 AM-11:30 AM Sumler, James A.
ELE 438 813 43813 Soc Studies Methods in Elem-SL 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 T 09:00 AM-11:30 AM Sumler, James A.
ELE 438 814 41893 Soc Studies Methods in Elem-SL 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 T 09:00 AM-11:30 AM Sumler, James A.
ELE 438 818 43890 Soc Studies Methods in Elem-SL 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 M 04:00 PM-06:30 PM Hays, Renee
ELE 438 833 22924 Soc Studies Methods in Elem-SL 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 T 04:15 PM-06:45 PM Holloway, Jewel L.
ELE 495 001 20731 Supervised Tchng-Elementary-SL 6 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Wood, Gina M.
ELE 495 002 39214 Supervised Tchng-Elementary-SL 6 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Tipton, Sara
ELE 495 003 43157 Supervisd Tchng-Elem St Louis 6 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Tipton, Sara
ELE 495 812 41940 Supervised Tchng-Elementary-SL 6 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Wood, Gina M.
ELE 495 813 43814 Supervised Tchng-Elementary-SL 6 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Wood, Gina M.
ELE 495 814 38978 Supervised Tchng-Elementary-SL 6 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Wood, Gina M.
ELE 495 816 42749 Supervised Tchng-Elemen-SL 6 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Wood, Gina M.
ELE 495 817 43880 Supervised Tchng-Elemen-SL 6 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Wood, Gina M.
ELE 495 818 44627 Supervised Tchng-Elementary 6 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Wood, Gina M.
ELE 495 833 22982 Supervised Tchng-Elemen-SL 6 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Wood, Gina M.
ELE 495 860 42721 Supervised Tchng-Elementary-SL 6 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Wood, Gina M.
ELE 496 001 20732 Supervised Tchng-Elemen-SL 6 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Wood, Gina M.
ELE 496 002 39216 Supervised Tchng-Elementary-SL 6 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Tipton, Sara
ELE 496 003 43917 Supervised Tchng-ELE St. Louis 6 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Tipton, Sara
ELE 496 812 41941 Supervised Tchng-Elemen-SL 6 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Wood, Gina M.
ELE 496 813 43817 Supervised Tchng-Elemen-SL 6 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Wood, Gina M.
ELE 496 814 38979 Supervised Tchng-Elemen-SL 6 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Wood, Gina M.
ELE 496 816 42750 Supervised Tchng-Elemen-SL 6 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Wood, Gina M.
ELE 496 817 43881 Supervised Tchng-Elemen-SL 6 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Wood, Gina M.
ELE 496 818 44628 Supervised Tchng-Elementary 6 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Wood, Gina M.
ELE 496 833 22983 Supervised Tchng-Elemen-SL 6 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Wood, Gina M.
ELE 496 860 42722 Supervised Tchng-Elemen-SL 6 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Wood, Gina M.
ELE 500 001 23940 Curr Issues/Applctns in Ele-SL 4 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 T 08:00 AM-04:00 PM Baker, A. M.
ELE 500 001 23940 Curr Issues/Applctns in Ele-SL 4 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 T 04:15 PM-05:45 PM Baker, A. M.
ELE 500 002 24022 Curr Issues/Applctns in Ele-SL 4 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 R 08:00 AM-04:00 PM Bishop, Rhonda L.
ELE 500 002 24022 Curr Issues/Applctns in Ele-SL 4 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 R 04:15 PM-05:45 PM Bishop, Rhonda L.
ELE 500 833 39148 Curr Issues/Applctns in Ele-SL 4 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 M 06:00 PM-09:20 PM Ward, Jane
ELE 501 001 34829 Home/School/Comnty Relatnships 2 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 M 05:00 PM-06:20 PM Howard, Amber K.
ELE 501 833 35657 Home/School/Comnty Relatnships 2 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 M 04:15 PM-05:55 PM Ward, Jane
ELE 510 001 35422 The Reflective Practitioner 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 M 09:05 AM-11:35 AM Baker, A. M.
ELE 510 899 35082 The Reflective Practitioner 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA Sutherland, Kelly A.
ELE 530 002 45584 Tchg English Language Learners 2 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 M 12:20 PM-02:20 PM Correll, Pamela
ELE 530 898 35070 Tchg English Language Learners 2 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 M 12:20 PM-02:20 PM Howard, Amber K.
ELE 530 899 35068 Tchg English Language Learners 2 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA Huertas-Torres, Mariandine
ELE 600 897 40854 Tchg/Lrng in Elem Classroom-SL 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA Lewis, Heather N.
ELE 604 001 29796 Science Inst/Elem Schools 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 W 09:05 AM-11:35 AM Wood, Gina M.
ELE 605 001 42024 The Reflective Practitioner 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 M 09:05 AM-11:35 AM Baker, A. M.
ELE 711 899 24572 Contemporary Issues Ele Curr 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA Bolyard, Chloe
ELE 716 899 40500 Adv Theory/Science 3 03/18/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA Benedict-Chambers, Mandy
ELE 725 899 44516 The Emerging Master Teacher 3 01/16/2024-03/08/2024 INET TBA Benedict-Chambers, Mandy
ELE 738 894 45871 Internshp/Geometry & Measurmnt 1 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA Ausmus, Kristin G.
ELE 738 895 45870 Internshp/Geometry & Measurmnt 1 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA Pullan, Andrea J.
ELE 738 896 45869 Internshp/Geometry & Measurmnt 1 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA Gones, Tracie F.
ELE 738 897 45504 Internshp/Geometry & Measurmnt 1 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA Werhan, Amanda S.
ELE 738 898 45502 Internshp/Geometry & Measurmnt 1 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA Schweissguth, Amanda
ELE 738 899 37494 Internshp/Geometry & Measurmnt 1 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA Moon, Natalie M.
ELE 772 895 40401 Action Research 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA Gordon, Nancy A.
ENG 100 001 20017 Intro to College Composition 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 MW 09:30 AM-10:45 AM Tabassum, Tasnuva
ENG 100 002 43231 Intro to College Composition 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 MW 12:30 PM-01:45 PM Tabassum, Tasnuva
ENG 100 003 26494 Intro to College Composition 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TR 09:30 AM-10:45 AM King, Elizabeth A.
ENG 100 004 38789 Intro to College Composition 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TR 12:30 PM-01:45 PM King, Elizabeth A.
ENG 100 899 41485 Intro to College Composition 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA Lane, Debbie
ENG 105 001 44301 Writing I with Studio 5 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 MW 12:30 PM-03:15 PM Turlington, Sean M.
ENG 105 002 44932 Writing I with Studio 5 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TR 12:30 PM-03:15 PM Lewis, Darcy H.
ENG 105 003 45859 Writing I with Studio 5 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TR 02:00 PM-04:45 PM Holmer, Earl G.
ENG 110 001 20061 Writing I 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 MW 08:00 AM-09:15 AM Van Wyk, Stephanie R.
ENG 110 002 25729 Writing I 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 MW 09:30 AM-10:45 AM O'Donnell, Nicholas E.
ENG 110 003 25730 Writing I 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 MW 09:30 AM-10:45 AM Akter, Farhana
ENG 110 004 20079 Writing I 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 MW 09:30 AM-10:45 AM Brockway, David G.
ENG 110 005 20080 Writing I 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 MW 11:00 AM-12:15 PM Scharff, James
ENG 110 006 20106 Writing I 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 MW 11:00 AM-12:15 PM Van Wyk, Stephanie R.
ENG 110 007 20083 Writing I 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 MW 11:00 AM-12:15 PM Brockway, David G.
ENG 110 008 20085 Writing I 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 MW 11:00 AM-12:15 PM O'Donnell, Nicholas E.
ENG 110 009 20077 Writing I 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 MW 12:30 PM-01:45 PM Reese, Kayla M.
ENG 110 010 25731 Writing I 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 MW 12:30 PM-01:45 PM Emock Bakelak, Jean Georges
ENG 110 011 20090 Writing I 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 MW 02:00 PM-03:15 PM Randle, Billie
ENG 110 012 20082 Writing I 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 MW 02:00 PM-03:15 PM Emock Bakelak, Jean Georges
ENG 110 013 20091 Writing I 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TR 08:00 AM-09:15 AM Lewandowski, Emily K.
ENG 110 014 20093 Writing I 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TR 09:30 AM-10:45 AM Lewandowski, Emily K.
ENG 110 015 20095 Writing I 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TR 09:30 AM-10:45 AM Rowan, Alana
ENG 110 016 25732 Writing I 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TR 09:30 AM-10:45 AM Lee, Jueun
ENG 110 017 25733 Writing I 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TR 11:00 AM-12:15 PM Rowan, Alana
ENG 110 018 20102 Writing I 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TR 11:00 AM-12:15 PM Howser, Sarah E.
ENG 110 019 20109 Writing I 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TR 11:00 AM-12:15 PM Lee, Jueun
ENG 110 020 20104 Writing I 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TR 12:30 PM-01:45 PM Moore, Emma H.
ENG 110 021 25734 Writing I 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TR 12:30 PM-01:45 PM Reese, Kayla M.
ENG 110 022 20110 Writing I 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TR 02:00 PM-03:15 PM Moore, Emma H.
ENG 110 023 20111 Writing I 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TR 02:00 PM-03:15 PM Randle, Billie
ENG 110 896 41836 Writing I 3 03/18/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA Sullivan, Emma J.
ENG 110 897 37827 Writing I 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA Sullivan, Emma J.
ENG 110 898 41837 Writing I 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA Meyer, Autumn K.
ENG 110 899 25741 Writing I 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA Meyer, Autumn K.
ENG 110 BJ1 44154 Writing I 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Guy, Olivia
ENG 110 C13 39443 Writing I 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Bilyeu, Jody
ENG 110 CX1 46027 Writing I 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Ross, Debbie K.
ENG 110 FO1 45741 Writing I 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Kovach, Allan
ENG 110 FO2 44820 Writing I 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Shropshire, Amanda
ENG 110 G11 39960 Writing I 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Wilson, Erin M.
ENG 110 G12 39961 Writing I 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Kelley, Stephany D.
ENG 110 GR1 44047 Writing I 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Holden, Jennifer
ENG 110 T11 39383 Writing I 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA McIntyre, Beth R.
ENG 184 898 39206 Mini Lit: Flash Fiction 1 01/08/2024-01/12/2024 INET TBA Czyzniejewski, Michael G.
ENG 191 899 27464 Grammar Skills 1 01/08/2024-01/12/2024 INET TBA Dalton, Tracy L.
ENG 200 001 20164 Great Books/Instant Classics 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 MW 11:00 AM-12:15 PM John, Judith A.
ENG 200 002 37047 Great Books/Instant Classics 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TR 09:30 AM-10:45 AM Baumlin, James S.
ENG 200 FO3 45030 Great Books/Instant Classics 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Farmer, Angela
ENG 200 FO5 45958 Great Books/Instant Classics 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Kovach, Allan
ENG 200 HM3 42176 Great Books/Instant Classics 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Shotwell, David
ENG 200 HM4 42177 Great Books/Instant Classics 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Shotwell, David
ENG 200 HZ1 42111 Great Books/Instant Classics 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Morgan, Robert K.
ENG 200 J12 45908 Great Books/Instant Classics 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Russell-Ice, Chelsea K.
ENG 201 001 33058 Public Issus in Populr Culture 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TR 09:30 AM-10:45 AM Gillam, Kenneth M.
ENG 203 001 20325 Creative Writing: Poetry 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TR 11:00 AM-12:15 PM Burge, Sara J.
ENG 203 898 27521 Creative Writing: Poetry 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA LaPage, William M.
ENG 203 899 20331 Creative Writing: Poetry 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA Geren, Allison R.
ENG 205 001 20171 Creative Writing: Nonfiction 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 MW 11:00 AM-12:15 PM Coltharp, Joel W.
ENG 205 899 25900 Creative Writing: Nonfiction 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA Gillam, Kenneth M.
ENG 210 001 20173 Writing II:Wrtng Across Discip 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 MW 09:30 AM-10:45 AM Eslick, Isabella R.
ENG 210 002 20334 Writing II:Wrtng Across Discip 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 MW 11:00 AM-12:15 PM Slover, Eli
ENG 210 003 20335 Writing II:Wrtng Across Discip 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 MW 11:00 AM-12:15 PM Smith, Claire M.
ENG 210 004 20336 Writing II:Wrtng Across Discip 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 MW 12:30 PM-01:45 PM Gholson, Rachel
ENG 210 005 20337 Writing II:Wrtng Across Discip 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 MW 02:00 PM-03:15 PM Gholson, Rachel
ENG 210 006 20338 Writing II:Wrtng Across Discip 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TR 09:30 AM-10:45 AM Smith, Claire M.
ENG 210 007 20339 Writing II:Wrtng Across Discip 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TR 09:30 AM-10:45 AM Raymond, Allison M.
ENG 210 008 20340 Writing II:Wrtng Across Discip 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TR 11:00 AM-12:15 PM Gholson, Rachel
ENG 210 009 20341 Writing II:Wrtng Across Discip 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TR 12:30 PM-01:45 PM Gillam, Kenneth M.
ENG 210 010 20342 Writing II:Wrtng Across 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TR 11:00 AM-12:15 PM Trevarthen, Jordan R.
ENG 210 011 25778 Writing II:Wrtng Across Discip 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TR 12:30 PM-01:45 PM Trevarthen, Jordan R.
ENG 210 750 45169 Writing II:Wrtng Across Discip 3 03/25/2024-05/10/2024 INET TBA James, Kevin A.
ENG 210 751 45170 Writing II:Wrtng Across Discip 3 03/25/2024-05/10/2024 INET TBA James, Kevin A.
ENG 210 752 45171 Writing II:Wrtng Across Discip 3 03/25/2024-05/10/2024 INET TBA James, Kevin A.
ENG 210 753 45172 Writing II:Wrtng Across Discip 3 03/25/2024-05/10/2024 INET TBA James, Kevin A.
ENG 210 895 43315 Writing II:Wrtng Across Discip 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA Northrip-Rivera, Angelia M.
ENG 210 896 43093 Writing II:Wrtng Across Discip 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA Northrip-Rivera, Angelia M.
ENG 210 897 42300 Writing II:Wrtng Across Discip 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA Cornelison, Makenna L.
ENG 210 898 37734 Writing II:Wrtng Across Discip 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA Cornelison, Makenna L.
ENG 210 899 20175 Writing II:Wrtng Across Discip 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA Slover, Eli
ENG 210 A11 39363 Writing II:Wrtng Across Discip 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Schreffler, Julie M.
ENG 210 AC1 39607 Writing II:Wrtng Across Discip 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Beller, Stacy L.
ENG 210 AT1 39640 Writing II:Wrtng Across Discip 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Voliva, Richard L.
ENG 210 B11 39651 Writing II:Wrtng Across Discip 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Lawless, Shane
ENG 210 BE1 44016 Writing II:Wrtng Across Discip 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Davis, Jodi L.
ENG 210 BJ1 39616 Writing II:Wrtng Across Discip 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Guy, Olivia
ENG 210 BL1 39775 Writing II:Wrtng Across Discip 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Zumwalt, Kashia L.
ENG 210 C13 44838 Writing II:Wrtng Across Discip 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Bilyeu, Jody
ENG 210 CD1 45765 Writing II:Wrtng Across Discip 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA DePasquale Whiteaker, Janet
ENG 210 CD2 45766 Writing II:Wrtng Across Discip 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Rowland, Adam
ENG 210 CD3 45767 Writing II:Wrtng Across Discip 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Morrison, Erica
ENG 210 CV1 39569 Writing II:Wrtng Across Discip 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Pike, Adrienne C.
ENG 210 CX1 39502 Writing II:Wrtng Across Discip 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Ross, Debbie K.
ENG 210 D11 39515 Writing II:Wrtng Across Discip 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Taylor, Tiffany M.
ENG 210 DD1 43366 Writing II:Wrtng Across Discip 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Perkins, Angela
ENG 210 E12 43382 Writing II:Wrtng Across Discip 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Lynch, Bob E.
ENG 210 F11 39545 Writing II:Wrtng Across Discip 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Fields, Jesse E.
ENG 210 FO4 45742 Writing II:Wrtng Across Discip 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Shropshire, Amanda
ENG 210 G11 39556 Writing II:Wrtng Across Discip 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Wilson, Erin M.
ENG 210 G12 39557 Writing II:Wrtng Across Discip 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Kelley, Stephany D.
ENG 210 GR2 45743 Writing II:Wrtng Across Discip 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Holden, Jennifer
ENG 210 GX1 39661 Writing II:Wrtng Across Discip 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Smith, April M.
ENG 210 HM1 43280 Writing II:Wrtng Across Discip 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Edwards, Tara L.
ENG 210 HM2 42181 Writing II:Wrtng Across Discip 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Edwards, Tara L.
ENG 210 HM4 43281 Writing II:Wrtng Across Discip 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Kriegel, Samuel
ENG 210 HM5 43434 Writing II:Wrtng Across Discip 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Kriegel, Samuel
ENG 210 HM6 43435 Writing II:Wrtng Across Discip 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Kriegel, Samuel
ENG 210 HM7 43941 Writing II:Wrtng Across Discip 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Kriegel, Samuel
ENG 210 HP1 44746 Writing II:Wrtng Across Discip 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Myers, Jon
ENG 210 HP3 44748 Writing II:Wrtng Across Discip 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Klukowski, Megan
ENG 210 HQ1 44739 Writing II:Wrtng Across Discip 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Neuerburg, Mechelle
ENG 210 HR1 44741 Writing II:Wrtng Across Discip 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Maglio, Alexandra
ENG 210 HZ4 42121 Writing II:Wrtng Across Discip 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Strait, Jason H.
ENG 210 HZ7 42122 Writing II:Wrtng Across Discip 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Morrow, Stephanie
ENG 210 J11 44826 Writing II:Wrtng Across Discip 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Snobl, Rae E.
ENG 210 KM1 39368 Writing II:Wrtng Across Discip 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Rolf, Sarah A.
ENG 210 P11 39654 Writing II:Wrtng Across Discip 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Driscoll, Rosemary C.
ENG 210 P12 39655 Writing II:Wrtng Across Discip 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Driscoll, Rosemary C.
ENG 210 T11 39387 Writing II:Wrtng Across Discip 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA McIntyre, Beth R.
ENG 215 001 20176 Creative Writing: Short Story 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 MW 09:30 AM-10:45 AM Lewis, Sarah E.
ENG 215 002 22819 Creative Writing: Short Story 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 MW 12:30 PM-01:45 PM Coltharp, Joel W.
ENG 215 003 20345 Creative Writing: Short Story 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TR 09:30 AM-10:45 AM Tinkler, Alan S.
ENG 215 004 45392 Creative Writing: Short Story 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TR 11:00 AM-12:15 PM Blackmon, W D.
ENG 215 005 20347 Creative Writing: Short Story 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TR 02:00 PM-03:15 PM Blackmon, W D.
ENG 215 899 43227 Creative Writing: Short Story 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA Coltharp, Joel W.
ENG 221 001 20178 Writing II:for the Professions 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 MW 11:00 AM-12:15 PM Tarbox, Judy D.
ENG 221 002 20352 Writing II:for the Professions 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 MW 12:30 PM-01:45 PM Tarbox, Judy D.
ENG 221 003 20353 Writing II:for the Professions 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 MW 02:00 PM-03:15 PM Dalton, Tracy L.
ENG 221 004 20354 Writing II:for the Professions 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TR 09:30 AM-10:45 AM Nicewaner, Paige N.
ENG 221 005 27691 Writing II:for the Professions 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TR 11:00 AM-12:15 PM Nicewaner, Paige N.
ENG 221 896 27465 Writing II:for the Professions 3 01/16/2024-03/08/2024 INET TBA Ritchey, Hannah M.
ENG 221 897 20560 Writing II:for the Professions 3 03/18/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA Kepling, Vicke H.
ENG 221 898 20561 Writing II:for the Professions 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA Kepling, Vicke H.
ENG 221 899 25780 Writing II:for the Professions 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA Dalton, Tracy L.
ENG 222 899 37045 Writing for Social Change 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA Turner, John R.
ENG 235 001 20563 Critical Approaches to Lit 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 MW 09:30 AM-10:45 AM Lewis, Darcy H.
ENG 235 899 41488 Critical Approaches to Lit 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA Lamouria, Lanya M.
ENG 282 001 33062 Literature by Women 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TR 11:00 AM-12:15 PM Rogers, Lori E.
ENG 282 899 40370 Literature by Women 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA Rogers, Lori E.
ENG 282 CD4 45768 Literature by Women 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Barker, Amy
ENG 282 CD5 45769 Literature by Women 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Drew, Simao
ENG 282 CX2 45906 Literature by Women 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Ross, Debbie K.
ENG 283 899 42642 Folklore/Cultural Engagement 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA Gholson, Rachel
ENG 289 001 33063 Literature, Culture, Conflict 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 MW 12:30 PM-01:45 PM Calihman, Matthew S.
ENG 289 B12 45756 Literature, Culture, Conflict 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Lawless, Shane
ENG 289 CD1 45770 Literature, Culture, Conflict 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Rowland, Adam
ENG 289 CD2 45771 Literature, Culture, Conflict 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Barker, Amy
ENG 289 CD3 45772 Literature, Culture, Conflict 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Leachman, Nicole L.
ENG 289 CD6 45773 Literature, Culture, Conflict 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Davis, Kelly
ENG 289 CD7 45774 Literature, Culture, Conflict 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Cruey, Geri
ENG 289 CD8 45775 Literature, Culture, Conflict 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Drew, Simao
ENG 289 CD9 45776 Literature, Culture, Conflict 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Vondera, Katherine
ENG 296 899 20205 Introduction to Linguistics 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA Thomas, Suneeta
ENG 301 001 27440 Sem Eng Studies/Public Affairs 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TR 03:30 PM-04:45 PM Baumlin, James S.
ENG 303 001 44316 Creative Writing: Poetry II 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 MW 02:00 PM-03:15 PM Geren, Allison R.
ENG 304 001 45458 Methds English Lang Arts 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 MW 08:00 AM-10:45 AM Knowles, Amy E.
ENG 310 001 20236 Writing II:Grad/Prof Schl-SL 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TR 09:30 AM-10:45 AM Rogers, Lori E.
ENG 312 001 20238 Introduction to Shakespeare 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TR 12:30 PM-01:45 PM Baumlin, James S.
ENG 315 001 20241 Creative Writing: Fiction II 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TR 11:00 AM-12:15 PM Czyzniejewski, Michael G.
ENG 321 001 20245 Writing II:Beg Technical Wrtg 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 MW 12:30 PM-01:45 PM Karanikas, Marianthe V.
ENG 321 002 20565 Writing II:Beg Technical Wrtg 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TR 02:00 PM-03:15 PM Herring, Sean C.
ENG 321 894 45610 Writing II:Beg Technical Wrtg 3 01/16/2024-03/08/2024 INET TBA Hisle, Melissa
ENG 321 895 43604 Writing II:Beg Technical Wrtg 3 03/18/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA Hisle, Melissa
ENG 321 896 37063 Writing II:Beg Technical Wrtg 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA Turner, Valerie K.
ENG 321 897 33083 Writing II:Beg Technical Wrtg 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA Karanikas, Marianthe V.
ENG 321 898 20248 Writing II:Beg Technical Wrtg 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA Karanikas, Marianthe V.
ENG 321 899 20249 Writing II:Beg Technical Wrtg 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA Herring, Sean C.
ENG 321 999 29327 Writing II Begin Tech-HONR 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 MW 09:30 AM-10:45 AM Dalton, Tracy L.
ENG 322 899 43729 Adv Writing for Social Change 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA Rogers, Lori E.
ENG 323 001 43627 Literature of Sequential Art 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 MW 11:00 AM-12:15 PM Murvin, Jennifer L.
ENG 334 001 44334 Literature for Children 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 MW 09:30 AM-10:45 AM John, Judith A.
ENG 334 898 40371 Literature for Children 3 03/18/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA Chaston, Joel D.
ENG 334 899 40372 Literature for Children 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA John, Judith A.
ENG 338 899 38776 Literature for Young Adults 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA Chaston, Joel D.
ENG 341 001 20263 Survey of English Lit II 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 MW 12:30 PM-01:45 PM Lamouria, Lanya M.
ENG 350 001 45409 Survey of American Lit I 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 MW 11:00 AM-12:15 PM Lewis, Darcy H.
ENG 354 899 43503 Ethnic American Literature 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA Lewis, Darcy H.
ENG 355 001 24099 African American Literature 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 MW 09:30 AM-10:45 AM Calihman, Matthew S.
ENG 373 001 20270 Writing with Technology 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TR 11:00 AM-12:15 PM Herring, Sean C.
ENG 377 001 44327 Professional Editing 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 MW 11:00 AM-12:15 PM Dalton, Tracy L.
ENG 421 899 31148 Advanced Technical Writing 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA Tarbox, Judy D.
ENG 432 001 20286 Supervised Tchng-English 6 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Knowles, Amy E.
ENG 433 001 20300 Supervised Tchng-English 6 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Knowles, Amy E.
ENG 500 001 42652 Advanced Writing: Nonfiction 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 MW 02:00 PM-03:15 PM Murvin, Jennifer L.
ENG 501 001 44314 Advanced Writing: Fiction 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 MW 11:00 AM-12:15 PM Czyzniejewski, Michael G.
ENG 501 301 27525 Advanced Writing: Fiction 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TR 04:00 PM-05:15 PM Blackmon, W D.
ENG 503 001 44319 Advanced Writing: Poetry 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TR 02:00 PM-03:15 PM Burge, Sara J.
ENG 517 301 43622 The American Novel 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 T 05:30 PM-08:15 PM Calihman, Matthew S.
ENG 521 301 37056 Writing for Teachers 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 W 04:00 PM-06:45 PM English, Cathie
ENG 537 899 45400 Writing Interculturl Audiences 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA Seawright, Leslie E.
ENG 540 001 43611 Small Press Production 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 MW 12:30 PM-01:45 PM Czyzniejewski, Michael G.
ENG 547 001 43625 Modern British Literature 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 MW 09:30 AM-10:45 AM Lamouria, Lanya M.
ENG 549 899 45461 Ethics in Professional Writing 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA Turner, John R.
ENG 551 899 44317 Literary Publication 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA Burge, Sara J.
ENG 565 898 41957 Literature/Language Workshop 1 01/08/2024-01/12/2024 INET TBA Lewis, Darcy H.
ENG 567 001 45486 Data Displays Tech Documents 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TR 11:00 AM-12:15 PM Tarbox, Judy D.
ENG 572 898 45777 Writing Grant Proposals 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA Turner, John R.
ENG 572 899 33077 Writing Grant Proposals 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA Turner, John R.
ENG 574 899 31198 Technical Writing Internship 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA Stanton, Rhonda J.
ENG 576 001 45459 Rdg Instrtuction Sec ELA Class 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 MW 11:00 AM-12:15 PM Scott, Keely E.
ENG 580 899 41356 Gender Issues in Lang. & Lite. 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA Murvin, Jennifer L.
ENG 590 001 44322 Grammatical Analysis 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 MW 02:00 PM-03:15 PM English, Cathie
ENG 597 301 45439 Practicum in TESOL 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 R 05:30 PM-08:15 PM Zhuang, Helen Yuan
ENG 601 001 44315 Advanced Writing: Fiction 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 MW 11:00 AM-12:15 PM Czyzniejewski, Michael G.
ENG 601 301 27526 Advanced Writing: Fiction 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TR 04:00 PM-05:15 PM Blackmon, W D.
ENG 604 001 42653 Advanced Writing: Nonfiction 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 MW 02:00 PM-03:15 PM Murvin, Jennifer L.
ENG 605 301 37456 Methods in TESOL 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 MW 04:00 PM-05:15 PM Zhuang, Helen Yuan
ENG 607 001 44320 Advanced Writing: Poetry 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TR 02:00 PM-03:15 PM Burge, Sara J.
ENG 617 301 43623 The American Novel 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 T 05:30 PM-08:15 PM Calihman, Matthew S.
ENG 631 301 37110 Writing for Teachers 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 W 04:00 PM-06:45 PM English, Cathie
ENG 637 899 45401 Writing Interculturl Audiences 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA Seawright, Leslie E.
ENG 640 001 43612 Small Press Production 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 MW 12:30 PM-01:45 PM Czyzniejewski, Michael G.
ENG 645 001 43626 Modern British Literature 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 MW 09:30 AM-10:45 AM Lamouria, Lanya M.
ENG 647 899 45462 Ethics in Professional Writing 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA Turner, John R.
ENG 651 899 44318 Literary Publication 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA Burge, Sara J.
ENG 665 890 46021 Literature/Language Workshop 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA Stanton, Rhonda J.
ENG 665 898 41958 Literature/Language Workshop 1 01/08/2024-01/12/2024 INET TBA Lewis, Darcy H.
ENG 666 001 45658 Rdg Instrtuction Sec ELA Class 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 MW 11:00 AM-12:15 PM Scott, Keely E.
ENG 667 001 45487 Data Displays Tech Documents 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TR 11:00 AM-12:15 PM Tarbox, Judy D.
ENG 672 898 45778 Writing Grant Proposals 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA Turner, John R.
ENG 672 899 33079 Writing Grant Proposals 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA Turner, John R.
ENG 682 899 41357 Gender Issued in Lang. & Lite. 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA Murvin, Jennifer L.
ENG 690 001 44323 Grammatical Analysis 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 MW 02:00 PM-03:15 PM English, Cathie
ENG 690 301 24141 Grammatical Analysis 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 T 05:30 PM-08:15 PM Thomas, Suneeta
ENG 694 899 31199 Technical Writing Internship 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA Stanton, Rhonda J.
ENG 696 301 24143 Materials & Assessmnt in TESOL 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 M 05:30 PM-08:20 PM Hellman, Andrea B.
ENG 696 899 41573 Materials & Assessmnt in TESOL 3 01/16/2024-03/08/2024 INET TBA Hellman, Andrea B.
ENG 697 899 40558 Practicum in TESOL 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA Bell, Angela B.
ENG 700 899 29387 Intro to Research Method Eng 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA Seawright, Leslie E.
ENG 703 001 38739 Practicum in Teaching Comp 1 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 F 09:00 AM-11:00 AM Weaver, Margaret E.
ENG 721 900 24110 Theory of Basic Writing 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 T 05:30 PM-07:00 PM Weaver, Margaret E.
ENG 721 900 24110 Theory of Basic Writing 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Weaver, Margaret E.
ENG 732 900 42661 Seminar:Issues/Trends Eng Educ 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 M 05:30 PM-07:00 PM English, Cathie
ENG 732 900 42661 Seminar:Issues/Trends Eng Educ 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA English, Cathie
ENG 748 301 45518 19thCenty Brit Fict & PopCultr 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 R 05:30 PM-08:15 PM Chaston, Joel D.
ENG 772 001 45466 Writing for Professionals 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 MW 02:00 PM-03:15 PM Karanikas, Marianthe V.
ENG 774 899 33084 Prof Writing Internship 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA Stanton, Rhonda J.
ENG 777 899 41559 Professional Editing 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA Stanton, Rhonda J.
ENG 785 001 36944 Seminar: Critical Theories 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TR 12:30 PM-01:45 PM Wooden, Shannon R.
ENG 793 301 33102 Seminar: Linguistics 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 W 05:30 PM-08:15 PM Thomas, Suneeta
ENG 796 301 41833 Seminar: Assessment in TESOL 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 M 05:30 PM-08:20 PM Hellman, Andrea B.
ENG 796 899 41574 Seminar: Assessment in TESOL 3 01/16/2024-03/08/2024 INET TBA Hellman, Andrea B.
ENG 797 897 41504 Adv Practicum TESOL 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA Bell, Angela B.
ENG 797 899 40559 Adv Practicum TESOL 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA Bell, Angela B.
ENG 799 006 22546 Thesis 6 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Stanton, Rhonda J.
ENT 302 001 42810 Creativity,Innovatn, Ideation 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TR 02:00 PM-03:15 PM Goering, Daniel D.
ENT 302 781 45928 Creativity,Innovatn, Ideation 3 01/01/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Goering, Daniel D.
ENT 494 001 45833 Internship Entrepreneurship 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Rothschild, Philip C.
ENT 561 001 42811 Small Business Consulting 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TR 09:30 AM-10:45 AM DeBode, Jason D.
ENT 584 001 43677 Feasibility Study 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TR 11:00 AM-12:15 PM DeBode, Jason D.
ENT 671 001 42812 Small Business Consulting 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TR 09:30 AM-10:45 AM DeBode, Jason D.
ENT 684 001 43678 Feasibility Study 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TR 11:00 AM-12:15 PM DeBode, Jason D.
FCS 110 899 39041 Housing, Envinmnts, and Design 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA Price, Debra A.
FCS 300 899 30742 Topics/Family & Consumer Sci 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA Price, Debra A.
FCS 301 001 27429 Textiles, Apparel, and Fashion 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 T 05:30 PM-08:00 PM Friberg, Darci T.
FCS 301 002 45138 Textiles, Apparel, and Fashion 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 T 05:30 PM-08:00 PM Price, Debra A.
FCS 301 HM1 45834 Textiles, Apparel, and Fashion 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Kendall, Brooke L.
FCS 301 HZ2 45049 Textiles, Apparel, and Fashion 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA McKiddy, Lauren L.
FCS 335 001 38619 Presentation Techniques 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 T 02:00 PM-04:30 PM Price, Debra A.
FCS 373 899 25887 Family Economics 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA Price, Debra A.
FCS 493 001 25906 Supervised Tchng-Famly/Con Sci 6 01/16/2024-03/08/2024 TBA TBA Price, Debra A.
FCS 494 001 25908 Supervised Tchng-Famly/Con Sci 6 03/18/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Price, Debra A.
FCS 515 001 25904 Organization of FCS Programs 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 S 08:00 AM-05:00 PM Price, Debra A.
FCS 600 899 33887 Issues/Family & Consumer Sci 3 03/18/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA Price, Debra A.
FCS 615 001 29418 Organization of FCS Programs 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 S 08:00 AM-05:00 PM Price, Debra A.
FCS 715 899 42004 Child/Fam Devlpmnt Instruction 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA Price, Debra A.
FCS 795 899 44727 Advanced Technical Practice 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA Price, Debra A.
FIN 150 899 25394 Personal Finance 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA Tannehill, Micah D.
FIN 150 A11 39355 Personal Finance 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Hawkins, Garrett V.
FIN 150 AC1 39608 Personal Finance 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Friberg, Darci T.
FIN 150 AF1 39488 Personal Finance 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Loszewski, Stephen
FIN 150 AN1 39333 Personal Finance 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Linscott, Kristy R.
FIN 150 AT1 44780 Personal Finance 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Gailey, Samantha J.
FIN 150 BH1 39633 Personal Finance 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Howren, Tom
FIN 150 BH2 39634 Personal Finance 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Schmitt, Ellen
FIN 150 BH4 39636 Personal Finance 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Bock, Robert J.
FIN 150 BH5 40872 Personal Finance 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Barnabee, John F.
FIN 150 BM1 39645 Personal Finance 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Henning, Donald L.
FIN 150 C11 39468 Personal Finance 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Garrison, Aaron W.
FIN 150 C12 39469 Personal Finance 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Schaumburg, Blythe
FIN 150 CD4 41162 Personal Finance 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Rull, Colleen
FIN 150 CE3 45746 Personal Finance 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Metzler, Taylor
FIN 150 CE4 45747 Personal Finance 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Morris, Nicholas T.
FIN 150 CP1 39519 Personal Finance 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Maloney, Cassandra
FIN 150 CP4 40869 Personal Finance 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Reeves, Joseph J.
FIN 150 CQ2 39526 Personal Finance 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Stern, Evan A.
FIN 150 CQ3 39527 Personal Finance 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Croley, Andrew
FIN 150 CQ5 40875 Personal Finance 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Sartorius, Christoph
FIN 150 CR1 39522 Personal Finance 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Prosser, Bart
FIN 150 CR3 39524 Personal Finance 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Hertlein, Carla
FIN 150 CZ1 39564 Personal Finance 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Thomas, Kimberly A.
FIN 150 CZ2 39565 Personal Finance 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Young, Mark A.
FIN 150 D11 39518 Personal Finance 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Hebenstreit, Andrew
FIN 150 D12 43314 Personal Finance 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Wyatt, Angela R.
FIN 150 D13 39893 Personal Finance 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA McCue, Shad A.
FIN 150 D14 44797 Personal Finance 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Fannin, Jill C.
FIN 150 DH2 39562 Personal Finance 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Johnson, Denise
FIN 150 DT1 39689 Personal Finance 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Girard, Judy
FIN 150 DT3 39691 Personal Finance 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Bowen, Shea
FIN 150 DZ2 43490 Personal Finance 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Olson, Sarah L.
FIN 150 DZ3 44792 Personal Finance 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Olson, Sarah L.
FIN 150 E11 39417 Personal Finance 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Cross, Jeremy L.
FIN 150 E12 39418 Personal Finance 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Donnell, Francis M.
FIN 150 FD1 44745 Personal Finance 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Bray, Evan
FIN 150 GB1 39976 Personal Finance 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Draffen, Tia
FIN 150 H11 45864 Personal Finance 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Judd, Timothy
FIN 150 HD2 40902 Personal Finance 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Maloy, Brian
FIN 150 HM3 42183 Personal Finance 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Bigham, Thomas K.
FIN 150 HR1 44742 Personal Finance 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Oetting, Crystal
FIN 150 HR2 44743 Personal Finance 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Logan, Cray D.
FIN 150 HR3 44744 Personal Finance 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Eye, Morgan A.
FIN 150 HZ1 40777 Personal Finance 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Ceule, David
FIN 150 J11 39510 Personal Finance 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA TBA
FIN 150 JK1 39637 Personal Finance 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Roberts, Kasey
FIN 150 JM1 39921 Personal Finance 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Kinder, Anthony
FIN 150 JP1 39539 Personal Finance 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Ziese, Kathy J.
FIN 150 JT2 43376 Personal Finance 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Libby, Kathryn
FIN 150 P11 44014 Personal Finance 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Pyle, Jody L.
FIN 150 SE1 42154 Personal Finance 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Moyer, Ryan
FIN 150 Z20 43391 Personal Finance 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Schaumburg, Blythe
FIN 150 Z21 39734 Personal Finance 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Laws, Bethany D.
FIN 150 Z22 40817 Personal Finance 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Hawkins, Garrett V.
FIN 150 Z23 40818 Personal Finance 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Rull, Colleen
FIN 150 Z24 40819 Personal Finance 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Webster, Venus
FIN 150 Z25 41428 Personal Finance 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Donnell, Francis M.
FIN 150 Z26 42207 Personal Finance 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Taylor, Robyn
FIN 150 Z30 43428 Personal Finance 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Huff, Casey
FIN 150 Z33 43430 Personal Finance 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Prater, Dorenda
FIN 150 ZE1 43291 Personal Finance 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Biesenthal, David
FIN 150 ZE2 44781 Personal Finance 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Doerhoefer, Eric
FIN 150 ZE3 43292 Personal Finance 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Quinones, Kelly
FIN 150 ZN2 43294 Personal Finance 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Miazga, Marcus
FIN 150 ZN3 43945 Personal Finance 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Smith, Timothy
FIN 150 ZS2 43296 Personal Finance 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Jordan, Emily J.
FIN 150 ZW1 43297 Personal Finance 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Cook, Jennifer
FIN 150 ZW2 43298 Personal Finance 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Farmer, Jill L.
FIN 266 001 25396 Principles of Real Estate 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 MW 12:30 PM-01:45 PM Patterson, Jane S.
FIN 266 898 38709 Principles of Real Estate 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA Patterson, Jane S.
FIN 380 001 37426 Financial Management 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TR 09:30 AM-10:45 AM Witte, Hugh D.
FIN 380 002 41489 Financial Management 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TR 12:30 PM-01:45 PM Witte, Hugh D.
FIN 380 003 35486 Financial Management 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 MW 09:30 AM-10:45 AM Ramsey, Megan A.
FIN 380 004 34972 Financial Management 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 MW 11:00 AM-12:15 PM Meek, Russell K.
FIN 380 005 35487 Financial Management 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 MW 02:00 PM-03:15 PM Meek, Russell K.
FIN 380 781 45929 Financial Management 3 01/01/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Zhang, Jenny
FIN 380 898 36869 Financial Management 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA Zhang, Jenny
FIN 380 899 30917 Financial Management 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA Zhang, Jenny
FIN 381 001 32919 Financial Planning 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 MW 02:00 PM-03:15 PM Philpot, James D.
FIN 381 899 25421 Financial Planning 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA Philpot, James D.
FIN 384 001 36900 Fincl Markets/Investments 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TR 09:30 AM-10:45 AM Hoelscher, Seth
FIN 384 899 25430 Fincl Markets/Investments 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA Hoelscher, Seth
FIN 390 001 25436 Intermediate Financial Mgt 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 MW 11:00 AM-12:15 PM Ramsey, Megan A.
FIN 390 898 25438 Intermediate Financial Mgt 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA Ramsey, Megan A.
FIN 392 501 46005 Education Abroad Germany 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Mitchell, David M.
FIN 392 550 40667 Ed Abroad Portugal, France, UK 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Ragan, Kent P.
FIN 480 898 25439 Financial Decision Making 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA Haggard, K. Stephen
FIN 494 001 42140 Internship in Finance 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Hoelscher, Seth
FIN 494 896 45712 Internship in Finance 3 01/08/2024-01/12/2024 TBA TBA Hoelscher, Seth
FIN 538 001 43673 Intro to Estate Planning 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TR 03:30 PM-04:45 PM Ault-Phillips, Jana M.
FIN 581 301 25451 Professional Financial Plng 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 MW 04:00 PM-05:15 PM Philpot, James D.
FIN 582 899 25460 International Financial Mgt 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA Witte, Hugh D.
FIN 585 001 45317 Portfolio Mgt and Alter Assets 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TR 12:30 PM-01:45 PM Dong, Michael
FIN 585 899 45311 Portfolio Mgt and Alter Assets 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA Dong, Michael
FIN 586 001 29004 Interntl Financl Stmnt Analys 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 MW 09:30 AM-10:45 AM Meyers, Sandra J.
FIN 586 898 38666 Interntl Financl Stmnt Analys 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA Jones, Jeffrey S.
FIN 587 001 45319 Security Valuation 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 MW 12:30 PM-01:45 PM Zheng, Michael
FIN 587 899 45313 Security Valuation 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA Zheng, Michael
FIN 589 899 29028 Mgt of Financial Institutions 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA McDonald, Scott G.
FIN 598 001 45315 Finance Rsrch & Portfolio Mgt 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 M 05:30 PM-08:20 PM Swartz, Zach A.
FIN 599 899 25471 Dir Study for CFA Level I Exam 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA Hoelscher, Seth
FIN 600 001 29002 Managerial Finance 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TR 09:30 AM-10:45 AM Witte, Hugh D.
FIN 600 899 34425 Managerial Finance 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA Ragan, Kent P.
FIN 638 001 43674 Intro to Estate Planning 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TR 03:30 PM-04:45 PM Ault-Phillips, Jana M.
FIN 681 301 34996 Professional Financial Plng 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 MW 04:00 PM-05:15 PM Philpot, James D.
FIN 682 899 25456 International Financial Mgt 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA Witte, Hugh D.
FIN 685 001 45318 Portfolio Mgt and Alter Assets 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TR 12:30 PM-01:45 PM Dong, Michael
FIN 685 899 45312 Portfolio Mgt and Alter Assets 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA Dong, Michael
FIN 686 001 29017 Interntl Financl Stmnt Analys 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 MW 09:30 AM-10:45 AM Meyers, Sandra J.
FIN 686 898 38668 Interntl Financl Stmnt Analys 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA Jones, Jeffrey S.
FIN 689 899 29106 Mgt of Financial Institutions 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA McDonald, Scott G.
FIN 697 001 44728 Research Iss/Prob: Finance 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Hoelscher, Seth
FIN 698 001 45316 Finance Rsrch & Portfolio Mgt 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 M 05:30 PM-08:20 PM Swartz, Zach A.
FIN 699 899 37636 Dir Study for CFA Level I Exam 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA Hoelscher, Seth
FIN 780 001 25480 Advanced Financial Management 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TR 11:00 AM-12:15 PM Haggard, K. Stephen
FIN 780 899 25485 Advanced Financial Management 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA Haggard, K. Stephen
FIN 787 899 25513 Seminar in Derivatives 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA Prakash, Puneet
FIN 788 899 40562 Healthcare Financial Mgt 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA Zhang, Jenny
FIN 792 500 45613 Ed Abroad Portugal, France, UK 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Ragan, Kent P.
FRN 101 C11 39449 Elementary French I 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Karr, Jeffrey W.
FRN 101 SN1 45813 Elementary French I 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Morris, Nicole L.
FRN 101 SU1 45748 Elementary French I 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Hayles, Elisabeth
FRN 101 SW1 45848 Elementary French I 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA McKinney, Caitlin R.
FRN 102 001 36946 Elementary French II 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TR 11:00 AM-12:15 PM Loughary, Jeff
FRN 102 898 38678 Elementary French II 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA Stoops, Jennifer L.
FRN 102 C11 39450 Elementary French II 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Karr, Jeffrey W.
FRN 102 DD1 40880 Elementary French II 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Cashatt, Kelly
FRN 102 FO1 43992 Elementary French II 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Burnett, Francisca
FRN 102 SN2 45814 Elementary French II 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Morris, Nicole L.
FRN 102 SU2 45749 Elementary French II 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Hayles, Elisabeth
FRN 102 SW2 45849 Elementary French II 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA McKinney, Caitlin R.
FRN 201 898 35058 Intermediate French I 3 01/16/2024-03/08/2024 INET TBA Loughary, Jeff
FRN 201 C11 39451 Intermediate French I 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Karr, Jeffrey W.
FRN 201 HL1 45822 Intermediate French I 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Lumetta, Jessica
FRN 201 LN1 45828 Intermediate French I 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Pruente, Brandi
FRN 202 001 24083 Intermediate French II 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TR 09:30 AM-10:45 AM Loughary, Jeff
FRN 202 898 35059 Intermediate French II 3 03/18/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA Loughary, Jeff
FRN 202 HL2 45823 Intermediate French II 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Lumetta, Jessica
FRN 202 LN2 45829 Intermediate French II 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Pruente, Brandi
FRN 202 SN4 45815 Intermediate French II 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Morris, Nicole L.
FRN 202 SU4 45750 Intermediate French II 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Hayles, Elisabeth
FRN 202 SW4 45850 Intermediate French II 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA McKinney, Caitlin R.
FRN 300 001 33941 Service-Learning in French 1 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Tinsley, Tonia E.
FRN 311 900 27347 French Conversation 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 MW 10:10 AM-11:00 AM Barffour, Antoinette A.
FRN 311 900 27347 French Conversation 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Barffour, Antoinette A.
FRN 316 900 43614 French for the Professions 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 MW 11:00 AM-12:15 PM Loughary, Jeff
FRN 316 900 43614 French for the Professions 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Loughary, Jeff
FRN 415 896 35063 Vivre et Travailler en francai 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA Barffour, Antoinette A.
FRN 725 899 45379 Seminar/Franco Lit and Culture 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA Tinsley, Tonia E.
GBL 250 898 44614 Introduction to Global Studies 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA Brinkman, Bryan C.
GBL 499 001 45955 Internship 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Brinkman, Bryan C.
GEN 098 001 25300 Enrollment Tracking-WestPlains 0 TBA TBA TBA TBA
GEN 098 002 37852 Enrollment Tracking-Crowder 0 TBA TBA TBA TBA
GEN 098 003 37853 Enrollment Tracking-NEO 0 TBA TBA TBA TBA
GEN 098 004 37854 Enrollment Tracking-Mercy 0 TBA TBA TBA TBA
GEN 098 006 37855 Enrollment Tracking-Cox 0 TBA TBA TBA TBA
GEN 098 0A1 36689 Enrollmnt Trckng-SFAMREG use 0 TBA TBA TBA TBA
GEN 098 0A2 43381 Enrollment Tracking-SFAMREG us 0 TBA TBA TBA TBA
GEN 098 600 24937 Enrollment Tracking Dual HS 0 TBA TBA TBA TBA
GEN 099 001 24964 Coop Educ-Program/Full Time 0 TBA TBA TBA TBA
GEN 199 000 45780 ELI EAP A1 Intro A2 Co-Req 0 01/19/2024-04/11/2024 F 09:00 AM-11:30 AM Stark, Shelley R.
GEN 199 000 45780 ELI EAP A1 Intro A2 Co-Req 0 01/19/2024-04/11/2024 TR 03:30 PM-04:45 PM Stark, Shelley R.
GEN 199 000 45782 ELI EAP A2 Listening 0 01/19/2024-04/11/2024 MW 09:00 AM-11:30 AM Pettijohn, Catherine (Cali)
GEN 199 000 45783 ELI EAP A2 Reading 0 01/19/2024-04/11/2024 TR 09:00 AM-11:30 AM Hamon, Pascal
GEN 199 000 45784 ELI EAP A2 Speaking 0 01/19/2024-04/11/2024 MW 12:50 PM-03:20 PM Cowens, David C.
GEN 199 000 45785 ELI EAP A2 Writing 0 01/19/2024-04/11/2024 TR 12:50 PM-03:20 PM Balch, Rebekah C.
GEN 199 000 45786 ELI EAP B1 Listening 0 01/19/2024-04/11/2024 MW 09:00 AM-11:30 AM Hamon, Pascal
GEN 199 000 45787 ELI EAP B1 Reading 0 01/19/2024-04/11/2024 TR 09:00 AM-11:30 AM Cowens, David C.
GEN 199 000 45788 ELI EAP B1 Speaking 0 01/19/2024-04/11/2024 MW 12:50 PM-03:20 PM Stark, Shelley R.
GEN 199 000 45789 ELI EAP B1 Writing 0 01/19/2024-04/11/2024 TR 12:50 PM-03:20 PM Opitz, Natalie R.
GEN 199 000 45790 ELI EAP B2 University Prep. I 0 01/19/2024-04/11/2024 MW 09:00 AM-11:30 AM Bridges, Phil
GEN 199 000 45791 ELI EAP B2 Reading 0 01/19/2024-04/11/2024 TR 09:00 AM-11:30 AM Rogers, Lauren
GEN 199 000 45792 ELI EAP B2 Com. Skills I 0 01/19/2024-04/11/2024 MW 12:50 PM-03:20 PM Pettijohn, Catherine (Cali)
GEN 199 000 45793 ELI EAP B2 Gram & Acad Disc I 0 01/19/2024-04/11/2024 TR 12:50 PM-03:20 PM Barakat, Terry M.
GEN 199 000 45794 ELI EAP B2+ University Prep II 0 01/19/2024-04/11/2024 MW 09:00 AM-11:30 AM Conaway, Christy L.
GEN 199 000 45795 ELI EAP B2+ Reading & Research 0 01/19/2024-04/11/2024 TR 09:00 AM-11:30 AM Barakat, Terry M.
GEN 199 000 45796 ELI EAP B2+ Com Skills II 0 01/19/2024-04/11/2024 MW 12:50 PM-03:20 PM Balch, Rebekah C.
GEN 199 000 45797 ELI EAP B2+ Gram Acad Disc II 0 01/19/2024-04/11/2024 TR 12:50 PM-03:20 PM Conaway, Christy L.
GEN 199 S 44128 E4M Reading Writing Grammar 0 TBA TBA TBA TBA
GEN 798 001 22919 Active in Research 0 TBA TBA TBA TBA
GEO 200 001 43083 Exploring Our Digital Earth 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TR 02:30 PM-03:45 PM Luo, Jun
GEO 363 001 40322 Intro Geographic Info Science 0 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 MW 10:10 AM-12:00 PM Bilodeau, Remy A.
GEO 363 002 40323 Intro Geographic Info Science 0 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TR 02:00 PM-03:50 PM DeHart, Dorian E.
GEO 363 A 40321 Intro Geographic Info Science 4 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TR 12:30 PM-01:45 PM Qiu, Xiaomin
GEO 551 001 23726 Remote Sensing 0 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 T 09:05 AM-10:45 AM Miao, Xin
GEO 551 002 42362 Remote Sensing 0 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 R 09:05 AM-10:45 AM Miao, Xin
GEO 551 A 23725 Remote Sensing 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 MW 10:10 AM-11:00 AM Miao, Xin
GEO 561 001 40336 Applied Geographic Info Sci 0 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 M 02:00 PM-03:50 PM Luo, Jun
GEO 561 A 40335 Applied Geographic Info Sci 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 MW 09:05 AM-09:55 AM Luo, Jun
GEO 562 899 43885 Internet Geospatial Science 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA Luo, Jun
GEO 572 899 23704 Intro to Photogrammetry/LiDAR 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA Miao, Xin
GEO 651 001 38893 Remote Sensing 0 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 T 09:05 AM-10:45 AM Miao, Xin
GEO 651 002 42363 Remote Sensing 0 TBA TBA TBA TBA
GEO 651 A 38892 Remote Sensing 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 MW 10:10 AM-11:00 AM Miao, Xin
GEO 657 899 43084 Fundamentals of Geospatial Sci 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA Dogwiler, Toby
GEO 661 001 40472 Applied Geographic Info Sci 0 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 M 02:00 PM-03:50 PM Luo, Jun
GEO 661 A 38891 Applied Geographic Info Sci 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 MW 09:05 AM-09:55 AM Luo, Jun
GEO 662 899 43888 Internet Geospatial Science 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA Luo, Jun
GEO 672 899 23705 Intro to Photogrammetry/LiDAR 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA Miao, Xin
GEO 701 301 23722 Graduate Research Methods 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 W 05:30 PM-08:20 PM Qiu, Xiaomin
GEO 705 001 40573 GGP Seminar 1 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 F 02:30 PM-04:20 PM Mickus, Kevin L.
GEO 780 001 41149 Research Paper in Geospatl Sci 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Miao, Xin
GEP 101 896 28006 First-Year Foundations-SL 2 01/16/2024-04/12/2024 INET TBA Jedlicka, Caitlin R.
GEP 101 897 27868 First-Year Foundations-SL 2 01/16/2024-04/12/2024 INET TBA Jedlicka, Caitlin R.
GEP 101 902 25643 First-Year Foundations-SL 2 01/16/2024-04/12/2024 TR 08:00 AM-08:50 AM Baumgart, Jack L.
GEP 101 902 25643 First-Year Foundations-SL 2 01/16/2024-04/12/2024 TBA TBA Baumgart, Jack L.
GEP 101 905 25622 First-Year Foundations-SL 2 01/16/2024-04/12/2024 MW 09:05 AM-09:55 AM Baranowski, Amanda D.
GEP 101 905 25622 First-Year Foundations-SL 2 01/16/2024-04/12/2024 TBA TBA Baranowski, Amanda D.
GEP 101 906 25646 First-Year Foundations-SL 2 01/16/2024-04/12/2024 TR 09:30 AM-10:20 AM Baumgart, Jack L.
GEP 101 906 25646 First-Year Foundations-SL 2 01/16/2024-04/12/2024 TBA TBA Baumgart, Jack L.
GEP 101 909 25624 First-Year Foundations-SL 2 01/16/2024-04/12/2024 MW 10:10 AM-11:00 AM Baranowski, Amanda D.
GEP 101 909 25624 First-Year Foundations-SL 2 01/16/2024-04/12/2024 TBA TBA Baranowski, Amanda D.
GEP 101 913 25626 First-Year Foundations-SL 2 01/16/2024-04/12/2024 MW 11:15 AM-12:05 PM Baranowski, Amanda D.
GEP 101 913 25626 First-Year Foundations-SL 2 01/16/2024-04/12/2024 TBA TBA Baranowski, Amanda D.
GEP 101 914 25651 First-Year Foundations-SL 2 01/16/2024-04/12/2024 TR 11:00 AM-11:50 AM Baumgart, Jack L.
GEP 101 914 25651 First-Year Foundations-SL 2 01/16/2024-04/12/2024 TBA TBA Baumgart, Jack L.
GEP 101 918 25654 First-Year Foundations-SL 2 01/16/2024-04/12/2024 TR 12:30 PM-01:20 PM Jedlicka, Caitlin R.
GEP 101 918 25654 First-Year Foundations-SL 2 01/16/2024-04/12/2024 TBA TBA Jedlicka, Caitlin R.
GER 180 001 44591 Successful Aging 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 T 09:30 AM-10:45 AM Templeman, Maureen E.
GER 180 001 44591 Successful Aging 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Templeman, Maureen E.
GER 180 899 45568 Successful Aging 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA Nordyke, Kathy J.
GER 309 001 45310 Identity Aging in Lit and Film 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TR 12:30 PM-01:45 PM Templeman, Maureen E.
GER 351 899 42714 Psy of Adulthood and Aging 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA Templeman, Maureen E.
GER 370 899 42711 Mental Health and Aging 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA Hall, Lisa C.
GER 397 003 45508 Intergen. Artistic Expression 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 M 10:05 AM-11:50 AM Denton, Diane L.
GER 598 001 40607 Supervised Practicum/Ger-SL 6 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Hall, Lisa C.
GER 598 002 40608 Supervised Practicum/Ger-SL 9 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Hall, Lisa C.
GER 599 001 27505 Seminar in Gerontology 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 W 02:00 PM-04:30 PM Hall, Lisa C.
GLG 110 001 31287 Principles of Geology 0 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 M 10:10 AM-12:00 PM Sommer, Sarah P.
GLG 110 002 43699 Principles of Geology 0 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 M 02:30 PM-04:20 PM Waterman, Michell L.
GLG 110 003 21228 Principles of Geology 0 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 T 09:30 AM-11:20 AM Rogers, Logan R.
GLG 110 005 21246 Principles of Geology 0 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 T 02:00 PM-03:50 PM McDaniel, James I.
GLG 110 006 21250 Principles of Geology 0 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 T 04:00 PM-05:50 PM Sommer, Sarah P.
GLG 110 007 25610 Principles of Geology 0 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 W 11:15 AM-01:05 PM Waterman, Michell L.
GLG 110 008 21264 Principles of Geology 0 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 W 02:30 PM-04:20 PM Rogers, Logan R.
GLG 110 009 25609 Principles of Geology 0 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 R 02:00 PM-03:50 PM Zhang, Hanlin
GLG 110 A 21207 Principles of Geology 4 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 MWF 10:10 AM-11:00 AM Evans, Kevin R.
GLG 110 C 21221 Principles of Geology 4 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TR 12:30 PM-01:45 PM Gutierrez, Melida
GLG 110 C11 39435 Principles of Geology 4 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Drane, Justin A.
GLG 110 D 38672 Principles of Geology 4 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TR 02:00 PM-03:15 PM McKay, Matthew P.
GLG 115 001 37376 Life of the Past 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 MWF 12:20 PM-01:10 PM Evans, Kevin R.
GLG 115 003 42406 Life of the Past 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 MWF 10:10 AM-11:00 AM Bassett, Damon J.
GLG 115 899 41626 Life of the Past 3 01/16/2024-03/08/2024 INET TBA Bassett, Damon J.
GLG 171 002 42395 Environmental Geology 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TR 02:00 PM-03:15 PM Rovey, Charles W.
GLG 171 898 45698 Environmental Geology 3 01/16/2024-03/08/2024 INET TBA Gutierrez, Melida
GLG 171 899 44901 Environmental Geology 3 03/18/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA Gutierrez, Melida
GLG 172 008 25618 Physical Geology Laboratory 1 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 W 02:30 PM-04:20 PM Rogers, Logan R.
GLG 172 009 21324 Physical Geology Laboratory 1 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 R 02:00 PM-03:50 PM Zhang, Hanlin
GLG 333 001 43746 Igneous/Metamorphic Petrology 0 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 T 01:10 PM-03:00 PM Michelfelder, Gary
GLG 333 A 43745 Igneous/Metamorphic Petrology 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 MW 10:10 AM-11:00 AM Michelfelder, Gary
GLG 334 001 43728 Sedimentary Geology 0 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TR 08:00 AM-09:50 AM Rovey, Charles W.
GLG 334 A 43727 Sedimentary Geology 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 M 09:05 AM-09:55 AM Rovey, Charles W.
GLG 355 001 43833 Volcanology 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 MW 11:15 AM-12:05 PM Michelfelder, Gary
GLG 355 001 43833 Volcanology 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 T 11:00 AM-12:50 PM Michelfelder, Gary
GLG 358 001 38680 Writing II: Geological Info 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 T 09:30 AM-10:45 AM Gouzie, Douglas R.
GLG 358 001 38680 Writing II: Geological Info 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 R 10:45 AM-12:25 PM Gouzie, Douglas R.
GLG 360 001 43725 New Mexico 2 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 W 05:00 PM-05:50 PM Michelfelder, Gary
GLG 397 002 45332 Geology of Gem Deposits 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 MW 01:25 PM-02:40 PM Mickus, Kevin L.
GLG 412 001 23720 Field Geology Mid-Cont 4 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 F 01:25 PM-05:15 PM Bassett, Damon J.
GLG 412 001 23720 Field Geology Mid-Cont 4 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 W 02:50 PM-04:40 PM Bassett, Damon J.
GLG 499 001 21341 Research in Volcanology 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Michelfelder, Gary
GLG 499 002 21343 Research in Stratigraphy 2 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Evans, Kevin R.
GLG 499 002 44693 Geochronology & Techtronics 2 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA McKay, Matthew P.
GLG 499 002 45001 Archaeology and Geophysics 1 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Mickus, Kevin L.
GLG 499 003 43313 Research Vertebrate Paleo 2 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Bassett, Damon J.
GLG 499 003 44950 Research in Geology 1 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Michelfelder, Gary
GLG 547 899 33031 Water Resources 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA Kissoon-Charles, La Toya
GLG 573 001 41634 Engineering Geology 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TR 04:30 PM-06:15 PM Gouzie, Douglas R.
GLG 591 001 41676 Seismic Data Processing 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TR 02:30 PM-04:15 PM Mickus, Kevin L.
GLG 597 001 42386 Undergrad Geos Computing 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 M 04:00 PM-06:30 PM McKay, Matthew P.
GLG 647 899 33032 Water Resources 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA Kissoon-Charles, La Toya
GLG 673 001 41635 Engineering Geology 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TR 04:30 PM-06:15 PM Gouzie, Douglas R.
GLG 676 001 41624 Geoscience Computing 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 M 04:00 PM-06:30 PM McKay, Matthew P.
GLG 691 001 41677 Seismic Data Processing 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TR 02:30 PM-04:15 PM Mickus, Kevin L.
GLG 796 001 41040 Science Internship 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Gutierrez, Melida
GLG 799 001 43928 Thesis 6 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Michelfelder, Gary
GLG 799 002 22212 Thesis 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Gouzie, Douglas R.
GLG 799 003 22211 Thesis 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Michelfelder, Gary
GLG 799 004 30376 Thesis 1 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA McKay, Matthew P.
GLG 799 005 41039 Thesis 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Evans, Kevin R.
GLG 799 005 43951 Thesis 6 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Mickus, Kevin L.
GLG 799 007 42188 Thesis 6 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TBA TBA Evans, Kevin R.
GRK 102 001 31170 Elementary Ancient Greek II 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 MWF 11:15 AM-12:05 PM Shirley, Corinne E.
GRM 101 899 33598 Elementary German I 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 INET TBA Schlinder, Kelly A.
GRM 102 301 35334 Elementary German II 3 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 TR 05:30 PM-06:45 PM Schuldenzucker, Sarah C.